Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: DM Inde 20‐21.2.2021 Inde

M 400 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta48.22
  
 
2Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190049.60
  
 PB
3Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta49.75
  
 PB
4Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF51.27
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:50.50
  
 
2Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta3:50.53
  
 
3Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:51.81
  
 
4Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC3:52.44
  
 
5William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta3:52.80
  
 
6Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Randers Freja3:52.92
  
 
7Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja3:57.73
  
 
8Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM4:01.37
  
 
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC DNF
  
 
M 3000 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19008:02.96
  
 
2Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik8:03.35
  
 
3Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC8:04.27
  
 
4Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød8:23.28
  
 
5Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja8:28.22
  
 
6Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF8:47.35
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190054.16
  
 
2Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190056.20
  
 
3Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta57.24
  
 
Finale B
21.2.
21.2.
1Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF57.88
  
 PB
2Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF58.44
  
 
3Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta59.11
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
Inde 21.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.2.
1Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19004:23.96
  
 PB
2Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:25.52
  
 SB
3Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad4:26.54
  
 PB
4Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta4:28.17
  
DUR-16 PB
5Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:42.66
  
 PB
K 3000 m    
Inde 20.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.2.
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik9:07.28
  
 PB
2Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta9:28.55
  
NU18R DUR-16 PB
3Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad9:30.92
  
 PB
4Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 19009:45.98
  
 PB
5Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta9:58.16
  
 SB
6Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM10:18.22
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020