Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus Indoor 23.2.2021 Inde
Aarhus Atletik og Løbeakademi

M 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.81
  
 
2Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL7.09
  
 SB
3Maximilian KluthMaximilian Kluth Aarhus 1900 / GER7.32
  
 SB
4Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF7.40
  
 
Finale 2
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.81
  
 
2Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL7.04
  
 SB
3Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF7.38
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 19007.84
  
 SB
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM8.78
  
 
Finale 2
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 19007.88
  
 SB
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM8.53
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19002.00
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.95
  O
2.00
 XO
2.05
XXX
    
2Maximilian KluthMaximilian Kluth Aarhus 1900 / GER1.90
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.85 =SB
  O
1.90 PB
 XO
     
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.97
  
 PB
 
7.97 PB7.947.77  –7.707.73  
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 1900 NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  –  X  
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja7.56
  
 
2Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 19007.94
  
 
3Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF8.13
  
 
Finale 2
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja7.50
  
 SB
2Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 19007.93
  
 
3Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF8.18
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.36
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.39
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19001.75
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
  Xs
1.81
  XX
   
2Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 19001.55
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
     
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190013.30
  
 
 
  X  X13.3013.1613.17  X  
2Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 190012.98
  
 
 
12.7012.98  X12.6612.5512.54  
3Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.01
  
 
 
10.8512.01  –  –  –  –  

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020