Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hop med pind 2 24.2.2021 Inde
Sparta Hallen

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta4.85
  
 
 
4.25
XXO
4.45
  O
4.65
 XO
4.85
  O
5.05
XXX
   
2Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.65
  
 
 
4.45
  O
4.65
  O
4.85
XXX
     
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.55
  
 SB
 
4.25
  O
4.35
XXO
4.45
XXO
4.55 SB
 XO
4.65
XXX
   
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta3.75
  
 
 
3.65
  O
3.75
XXO
3.85
XXX
     
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.55
  
 =SB
 
3.25
  O
3.35
XXO
3.45
  O
3.55 =SB
  O
3.65
XXX
   
3Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.45
  
 
 
3.25
  O
3.45
  O
3.65
XXX
     
4Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta3.45
  
 
 
3.25
  O
3.45
XXO
3.65
XXX
     

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020