M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey Comber Casey Comber ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:59.53 | SB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Seiple Benjamin Seiple | 00 | USA | 8:25.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ibrahim Kedir Ibrahim Kedir | 00 | CAN | 8:25.95 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mathias Powell Mathias Powell | 00 | USA | 8:27.98 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Taonga Mbambo Taonga Mbambo ('01) | 01 | NZL | 8:33.41 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ryan James Ryan James | USA | 8:38.62 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Matt Bridger Matt Bridger | USA | 8:44.13 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Cole Walker Cole Walker | USA | 8:45.72 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Rob Morro Rob Morro ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:45.93 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Alex Sandras Alex Sandras | CAN | 8:46.65 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Manyeah Dennis Manyeah ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jadyn Anczarski Jadyn Anczarski | USA | 48.48 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 26.95 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amari Onque-Shabazz Amari Onque-Shabazz ('98) | 98 | USA | 56.27 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.18 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 2:18.92 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Mancini Christine Mancini | USA | 4:36.11 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 4:37.09 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:37.30 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Grace Mancini Grace Mancini | USA | 9:30.87 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Eleanor Mancini Eleanor Mancini | USA | 9:50.89 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Maggie Smith Maggie Smith ('01) | 01 | CAN | 10:00.13 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Morgan Olivia Morgan | 00 | USA | 1.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.86 | -3.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Meaghan Scullin Meaghan Scullin | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Grayce French Grayce French ('98) | 98 | USA | 46.96 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Julianna Thomson Julianna Thomson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 43.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mikah Maples Mikah Maples | USA | 40.83 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Galvin Emily Galvin | 00 | USA | 51.78 | PB | ||||||||||
|