M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Farken Robert Farken ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:47.19 | SB | ||||
2 | Marvin Heinrich Marvin Heinrich ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:47.96 | SB | ||||
3 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler ('95) | 95 | GER | 1:48.58 | SB | ||||
4 | Dennis Biederbick Dennis Biederbick ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:49.09 | SB | ||||
5 | Oskar Schwarzer Oskar Schwarzer ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:49.40 | SB | ||||
6 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:49.55 | SB | ||||
7 | Maxence Bruyas Maxence Bruyas ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:50.22 | SB | ||||
8 | Tim Assmann Tim Assmann | 00 | GER | 1:50.23 | SB | ||||
9 | Christos Demetriou Christos Demetriou ('93) | 93 | CYP | 1:51.01 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Adrian Engstler Adrian Engstler ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:51.18 | SB | ||||
2 | Tobias Rex Tobias Rex ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:51.37 | SB | ||||
3 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka | 00 | GER | 1:51.66 | SB | ||||
4 | Omar Jammeh Omar Jammeh ('95) | 95 | GAM | 1:52.04 | SB | ||||
5 | Conrad Kieselberger Conrad Kieselberger ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:52.24 | SB | ||||
Holger Körner Holger Körner ('93) | 93 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Maximilian Klink Maximilian Klink | 00 | GER | 1:51.80 | PB | ||||
2 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:52.10 | PB | ||||
3 | Jan Schmied Jan Schmied ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:52.12 | SB | ||||
4 | Charles Okai Charles Okai ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:52.19 | PB | ||||
5 | Jan-David Ridder Jan-David Ridder | 00 | GER | 1:52.26 | PB | ||||
6 | Tom Klose Tom Klose ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:52.82 | PB | ||||
7 | Pierre Börkey Pierre Börkey ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:52.88 | PB | ||||
8 | Timothy Erpenbach Timothy Erpenbach ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:55.04 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Malik Skupin-Alfa Malik Skupin-Alfa ('04) | 04 | GER | 1:54.18 | PB | ||||
2 | Silas Zahlten Silas Zahlten ('04) | 04 | GER | 1:55.44 | PB | ||||
3 | Finn Wollschläger Finn Wollschläger ('04) | 04 | GER | 1:55.48 | PB | ||||
4 | Lennart Lindstrot Lennart Lindstrot ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:55.75 | PB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Tom Stöber Tom Stöber ('05) | 05 | GER | 1:54.57 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:39.23 | SB | ||||
2 | Jochem Vermeulen Jochem Vermeulen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:39.56 | PB | ||||
3 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 3:39.93 | PB | ||||
4 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:41.43 | PB | ||||
5 | Homiyu Tesfaye Homiyu Tesfaye ('93) | 93 | GER | 3:42.93 | SB | ||||
6 | Sven Wagner Sven Wagner ('01) | 01 | GER | 3:43.06 | SB | ||||
7 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:45.58 | SB | ||||
8 | Valentijn Weinans Valentijn Weinans ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:46.37 | SB | ||||
9 | Michael Somers Michael Somers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:46.77 | SB | ||||
10 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:47.05 | SB | ||||
11 | Maximilian Pingpank Maximilian Pingpank ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:48.49 | SB | ||||
12 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:49.34 | SB | ||||
13 | Valere Hustin Valere Hustin ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:53.96 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:47.66 | PB | ||||
2 | Hrístos Papoúlias Hrístos Papoúlias ('98) | 98 | GRE | 3:47.99 | PB | ||||
3 | Kilian Grünhagen Kilian Grünhagen ('94) | 94 | GER | 3:50.16 | SB | ||||
4 | Oliver Kreisel Oliver Kreisel | 00 | GER | 3:50.17 | SB | ||||
5 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel ('93) | 93 | GER | 3:51.22 | SB | ||||
6 | Thilo Brill Thilo Brill ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:52.39 | SB | ||||
7 | Benedikt Brem Benedikt Brem | 00 | GER | 3:52.95 | PB | ||||
8 | Linus Blatz Linus Blatz ('01) | 01 | GER | 3:53.90 | PB | ||||
9 | Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95) | 95 | DEN | 3:54.12 | SB | ||||
10 | Alexander Bley Alexander Bley ('90) | 90 | GER | 3:54.21 | SB | ||||
11 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler | 00 | GER | 3:59.17 | SB | ||||
12 | Jannik Seelhöfer Jannik Seelhöfer ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:59.42 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Regis Thibert Regis Thibert ('04) | 04 | BEL | 3:49.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Tim Kalies Tim Kalies ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:49.42 | PB | ||||
3 | Jan Dillemuth Jan Dillemuth ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:51.99 | PB | ||||
4 | Jan Eric Büsing Jan Eric Büsing ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:55.27 | PB | ||||
5 | Robin Müller Robin Müller ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:59.10 | PB | ||||
6 | Moritz Kleesiek Moritz Kleesiek ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:59.78 | PB | ||||
7 | Conrad Heinemann Conrad Heinemann ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:59.91 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml | 00 | GER | 14:05.29 | PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 14:12.00 | PB | ||||
3 | Uģis Jocis Uģis Jocis ('93) | 93 | LAT | 14:14.29 | SB | ||||
4 | Mohamed-Amine Kodad Mohamed-Amine Kodad ('99) | 99 | FRA | 14:16.87 | SB | ||||
5 | Florian Röser Florian Röser ('93) | 93 | GER | 14:23.64 | SB | ||||
6 | Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | 14:23.87 | PB | ||||
7 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 14:24.88 | |||||
8 | Tom Förster Tom Förster ('02) | 02 | GER | 14:25.20 | PB | ||||
9 | Dominik Herren Dominik Herren ('96) | 96 | SUI | 14:25.29 | PB | ||||
10 | Yassin Mohumed Yassin Mohumed ('02) | 02 | GER | 14:26.12 | PB | ||||
11 | Dustin Uhlig Dustin Uhlig ('99) | 99 | GER | 14:29.59 | SB | ||||
12 | Roman Renner Roman Renner ('99) | 99 | SUI | 14:33.63 | PB | ||||
13 | Marius Abele Marius Abele | 00 | GER | 14:33.76 | SB | ||||
14 | Kevin Key Kevin Key ('92) | 92 | GER | 14:34.52 | SB | ||||
15 | Maurice Christen Maurice Christen | 00 | SUI | 14:42.99 | SB | ||||
16 | Elias Ali Elias Ali ('01) | 01 | FRA | 15:11.00 | PB | ||||
René Menzel René Menzel ('92) | 92 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Márkos Goúrlias Márkos Goúrlias ('95) | 95 | GRE | DNF | ||||||
Sebastian Hauf Sebastian Hauf ('92) | 92 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Clemens Erdmann Clemens Erdmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 14:37.94 | PB | ||||
2 | Lorenz Baum Lorenz Baum ('90) | 90 | GER | 14:38.19 | SB | ||||
3 | Abdi Salam Ali Abdi Salam Ali ('02) | 02 | SOM | 14:39.61 | PB | ||||
4 | Giulio Ehses Giulio Ehses | 00 | GER | 14:39.66 | PB | ||||
5 | Simon Bäcker Simon Bäcker ('96) | 96 | GER | 14:40.95 | PB | ||||
6 | Léo Lädermann Léo Lädermann ('02) | 02 | SUI | 14:42.11 | PB | ||||
7 | Marc Steinsberger Marc Steinsberger ('93) | 93 | GER | 14:42.51 | SB | ||||
8 | Benjamin Dern Benjamin Dern ('03) | 03 | GER | 14:54.67 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Buchholz Niklas Buchholz ('98) | 98 | GER | 8:45.00 | SB | ||||
2 | Brian Weisheit Brian Weisheit ('97) | 97 | GER | 8:47.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger ('99) | 99 | GER | 8:48.34 | PB | ||||
4 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre ('97) | 97 | BEL | 8:49.48 | SB | ||||
5 | Velten Schneider Velten Schneider ('99) | 99 | GER | 8:49.75 | SB | ||||
6 | Mathias Vergotte Mathias Vergotte ('02) | 02 | FRA | 8:57.73 | PB | ||||
7 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 8:58.73 | PB | ||||
8 | Leon Berthold Leon Berthold | 00 | SUI | 8:59.18 | PB | ||||
9 | Florian Bremm Florian Bremm | 00 | GER | 9:00.22 | PB | ||||
10 | Florian Zittel Florian Zittel ('02) | 02 | GER | 9:02.21 | PB | ||||
11 | Jonathan Dahlke Jonathan Dahlke ('95) | 95 | GER | 9:02.73 | |||||
12 | Kurt Lauer Kurt Lauer ('03) | 03 | GER | 9:04.58 | PB | ||||
13 | Henrik Lindstrot Henrik Lindstrot ('03) | 03 | GER | 9:13.71 | PB | ||||
14 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz ('99) | 99 | SUI | 9:15.16 | PB | ||||
15 | Titouan Haan Titouan Haan ('99) | 99 | FRA | 9:15.80 | SB | ||||
16 | Matisse Virey Matisse Virey ('97) | 97 | FRA | 9:20.44 | SB | ||||
17 | Camilo Irarragorri Camilo Irarragorri ('03) | 03 | SUI | 9:21.84 | PB | ||||
18 | Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland ('97) | 97 | GER | 9:29.00 | SB | ||||
19 | Marco Sietmann Marco Sietmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 9:34.94 | PB | ||||
Viktor Kuk Viktor Kuk ('89) | 89 | GER | DNF | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Schmidt Sarah Schmidt ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:04.46 | SB | ||||
2 | Majtie Kolberg Majtie Kolberg ('99) | 99 | GER | 2:06.28 | SB | ||||
3 | Jolanda Kallabis Jolanda Kallabis ('05) | 05 | GER | 2:07.22 | PB | ||||
4 | Tabea Marie Kempe Tabea Marie Kempe ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:07.73 | SB | ||||
5 | Lea Ammann Lea Ammann ('02) | 02 | SUI | 2:10.65 | SB | ||||
6 | Sophia Volkmer Sophia Volkmer ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:11.61 | SB | ||||
7 | Julia Swelam Julia Swelam ('94) | 94 | GER | 2:11.68 | SB | ||||
8 | Anna Schall Anna Schall ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:14.25 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Sarah-Fleur Schulze Sarah-Fleur Schulze ('99) | 99 | GER | 2:07.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Lena Posniak Lena Posniak ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:10.45 | SB | ||||
3 | Adeline Haisch Adeline Haisch | 00 | GER | 2:10.57 | SB | ||||
4 | Radha Fiedler Radha Fiedler ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:10.78 | SB | ||||
5 | Nele Göhl Nele Göhl ('03) | 03 | GER | 2:10.85 | PB | ||||
6 | Julia Rieger Julia Rieger ('94) | 94 | GER | 2:12.95 | SB | ||||
7 | Valerie Koppler Valerie Koppler ('03) | 03 | GER | 2:14.59 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Jana Becker Jana Becker ('06) | 06 | GER | 2:08.07 | PB | ||||
2 | Noa Andre Noa Andre ('04) | 04 | GER | 2:10.72 | PB | ||||
3 | Laura Kaufmann Laura Kaufmann | 00 | GER | 2:11.77 | PB | ||||
4 | Delphine Drath Delphine Drath ('05) | 05 | GER | 2:13.16 | SB | ||||
5 | Pia Schlattmann Pia Schlattmann ('04) | 04 | GER | 2:13.21 | PB | ||||
6 | Hannah Odendahl Hannah Odendahl ('05) | 05 | GER | 2:13.76 | SB | ||||
7 | Luise Eisenmann Luise Eisenmann ('04) | 04 | GER | 2:14.00 | SB | ||||
8 | Amelie Klug Amelie Klug ('03) | 03 | GER | 2:14.41 | SB | ||||
9 | Vanessa Frick Vanessa Frick ('03) | 03 | GER | 2:14.80 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Alison Graf Alison Graf ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:13.56 | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sara Benfarès Sara Benfarès ('01) | 01 | FRA | 4:15.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:16.88 | SB | ||||
3 | Fabiane Meyer Fabiane Meyer ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:20.36 | PB | ||||
4 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:20.63 | SB | ||||
5 | Jana Reinert Jana Reinert ('98) | 98 | GER | 4:21.36 | SB | ||||
6 | Johanna Pulte Johanna Pulte ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:22.92 | PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Hausdorf Lisa Hausdorf ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:24.03 | SB | ||||
8 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou ('91) | 91 | CYP | 4:25.51 | SB | ||||
9 | Rahel Brömmel Rahel Brömmel ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:27.47 | SB | ||||
10 | Patricia De Graat Patricia De Graat ('98) | 98 | GER | 4:27.69 | SB | ||||
11 | Nele Weßel Nele Weßel ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:28.05 | PB | ||||
12 | Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou ('96) | 96 | GRE | 4:28.32 | SB | ||||
13 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 4:32.10 | |||||
14 | Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 4:33.08 | |||||
15 | Carmen Schultze-Berndt Carmen Schultze-Berndt ('96) | 96 | GER | 4:36.42 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Merkel Lisa Merkel ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:28.48 | PB | ||||
2 | Nele Heymann Nele Heymann ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:29.41 | PB | ||||
3 | Carolin Hinrichs Carolin Hinrichs ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:30.97 | PB | ||||
4 | Ida Lefering Ida Lefering ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:33.62 | PB | ||||
5 | Linda Meier Linda Meier ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:35.48 | PB | ||||
6 | Bianca Böhnke Bianca Böhnke ('05) | 05 | GER | 4:35.50 | PB | ||||
7 | Hannah Rödel Hannah Rödel ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:37.53 | PB | ||||
8 | Charlotte Schlund Charlotte Schlund ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:38.67 | SB | ||||
9 | Rieke Emmrich Rieke Emmrich ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:39.14 | SB | ||||
10 | Vanessa Mikitenko Vanessa Mikitenko ('05) | 05 | GER | 4:39.28 | PB | ||||
11 | Marie Kraft Marie Kraft ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:39.37 | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Emma Herwig Emma Herwig ('05) | 05 | GER | 4:37.09 | PB | ||||
2 | Marie Gövert Marie Gövert ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:37.75 | PB | ||||
3 | Karla Hiss Karla Hiss ('05) | 05 | GER | 4:38.07 | PB | ||||
4 | Franziska Drexler Franziska Drexler ('06) | 06 | GER | 4:38.26 | PB | ||||
5 | Pia Szymanowski Pia Szymanowski ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:38.41 | PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Benfarès Sofia Benfarès ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:39.96 | PB | ||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 15:27.23 | PB | ||||
2 | Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke ('98) | 98 | GER | 15:28.37 | PB | ||||
3 | Klara Lukan Klara Lukan | 00 | SLO | 15:34.48 | NU23R | PB | |||
4 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs ('87) | 87 | GER | 15:56.67 | SB | ||||
5 | Jasmijn Lau Jasmijn Lau ('99) | 99 | NED | 16:02.10 | SB | ||||
6 | Eva Dieterich Eva Dieterich ('99) | 99 | GER | 16:07.21 | PB | ||||
7 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank ('96) | 96 | GER | 16:08.47 | PB | ||||
8 | Aude Clavier Aude Clavier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 16:11.93 | PB | ||||
9 | Floor Doornwaard Floor Doornwaard | 00 | NED | 16:16.65 | PB | ||||
10 | Emma Heckel Emma Heckel ('02) | 02 | GER | 16:20.17 | PB | ||||
11 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom ('89) | 89 | BEL | 16:30.98 | SB | ||||
12 | Jasmina Stahl Jasmina Stahl ('02) | 02 | GER | 16:31.20 | PB | ||||
13 | Linn Lara Kleine Linn Lara Kleine ('01) | 01 | GER | 16:34.30 | SB | ||||
14 | Mathilde Sénéchal Mathilde Sénéchal ('98) | 98 | FRA | 16:48.99 | SB | ||||
15 | Agnes McTighe Agnes McTighe ('01) | 01 | SUI | 16:53.11 | PB | ||||
16 | Katja Fischer Katja Fischer ('91) | 91 | GER | 16:54.15 | SB | ||||
17 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis ('97) | 97 | FRA | 17:19.65 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Chiara Bermes Chiara Bermes ('93) | 93 | GER | 16:34.13 | PB | ||||
2 | Kira Weis Kira Weis ('04) | 04 | GER | 16:34.24 | PB | ||||
3 | Julia Kümpers Julia Kümpers ('92) | 92 | GER | 16:44.79 | PB | ||||
4 | Carla Morgenroth Carla Morgenroth ('95) | 95 | GER | 16:46.31 | PB | ||||
5 | Stefanie Strate Stefanie Strate ('91) | 91 | GER | 16:51.41 | SB | ||||
6 | Luisa Boschan Luisa Boschan ('93) | 93 | GER | 16:54.18 | SB | ||||
7 | Sophie Kretschmer Sophie Kretschmer ('01) | 01 | GER | 17:01.11 | PB | ||||
8 | Andrea Meier Andrea Meier ('93) | 93 | SUI | 17:01.38 | SB | ||||
9 | Michelle Schaub Michelle Schaub ('99) | 99 | SUI | 17:01.40 | PB | ||||
10 | Alina Sönning Alina Sönning | 00 | SUI | 17:11.36 | PB | ||||
11 | Rahel Blättler Rahel Blättler ('99) | 99 | SUI | 17:18.38 | PB | ||||
12 | Anna-Sophie Meusburger Anna-Sophie Meusburger ('02) | 02 | AUT | 17:44.23 | PB | ||||
Pia Kircher Pia Kircher ('04) | 04 | GER | DNF | ||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Eline Dalemans Eline Dalemans ('91) | 91 | BEL | 9:49.02 | PB | ||||
2 | Sibylle Häring Sibylle Häring | 00 | SUI | 10:13.72 | PB | ||||
3 | Sanaa Schretzmair Sanaa Schretzmair ('85) | 85 | GER | 10:13.78 | SB | ||||
4 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10:15.60 | SB | ||||
5 | Olivia Gürth Olivia Gürth ('02) | 02 | GER | 10:15.90 | PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms ('96) | 96 | BEL | 10:26.42 | SB | ||||
7 | Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff ('98) | 98 | GER | 10:35.75 | SB | ||||
8 | Kim Bödi Kim Bödi ('01) | 01 | GER | 10:36.19 | PB | ||||
9 | Ronja Funck Ronja Funck ('04) | 04 | GER | 10:41.82 | PB | ||||
Lea Kruse Lea Kruse ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF |