M 100 m Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91) | 91 | Randers Freja | 11.87 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73) | 73 | Aarhus 1900 | 13.90 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62) | 62 | Aarhus 1900 | 16.55 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Hans ElsborgHans Elsborg ('39) | 39 | Skive AM | 21.99 | w | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian JensenChristian Jensen ('80) | 80 | Randers Freja | 58.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65) | 65 | Aalborg AM | 1:06.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 1:19.59 | SB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter HoePeter Hoe ('70) | 70 | Randers Freja | 4:49.47 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jan Hybner-PedersenJan Hybner-Pedersen ('63) | 63 | Skive AM | 4:53.56 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65) | 65 | Aalborg AM | 4:53.61 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58) | 58 | Aarhus 1900 | 5:31.61 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73) | 73 | Aarhus 1900 | 5:43.59 | PB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65) | 65 | Aalborg AM | 17:21.11 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Flemming JørgensenFlemming Jørgensen ('71) | 71 | Randers Freja | 18:32.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Morten Holck JørgensenMorten Holck Jørgensen ('79) | 79 | Aarhus 1900 | 18:38.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Henning AndersenHenning Andersen ('70) | 70 | Skive AM | 19:52.61 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 1.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73) | 73 | Aarhus 1900 | 1.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59) | 59 | Skive AM | 1.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 2.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59) | 59 | Skive AM | 2.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 3.85 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 2.92 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Preben KrebsPreben Krebs ('51) | 51 | Aalborg AM | 9.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45) | 45 | Skive AM | 6.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39) | 39 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55) | 55 | Randers Freja | 9.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89) | 89 | Aalborg AM | 13.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Niels UthNiels Uth ('74) | 74 | Randers Freja | 11.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 39.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45) | 45 | Skive AM | 24.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49) | 49 | Aalborg AM | 22.48 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 20.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39) | 39 | Aarhus 1900 | 16.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89) | 89 | Aalborg AM | 40.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Niels UthNiels Uth ('74) | 74 | Randers Freja | 35.89 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45) | 45 | Skive AM | 30.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49) | 49 | Aalborg AM | 19.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39) | 39 | Aarhus 1900 | 21.97 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 38.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55) | 55 | Randers Freja | 33.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89) | 89 | Aalborg AM | 49.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49) | 49 | Aalborg AM | 20.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 18.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 22.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Niels UthNiels Uth ('74) | 74 | Randers Freja | 41.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 1000 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja | 2:31.28 | |||||||||||||
Per Egge Rasmussen, Peter Hoe, Flemming Jørgensen, Christian Karstensen | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51) | 51 | Viborg AM | 18.54 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 19.94 | w | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lise SkovboLise Skovbo ('81) | 81 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:14.14 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anne SkovboAnne Skovbo ('81) | 81 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:16.88 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Helle O PedersenHelle O Pedersen ('68) | 68 | Aalborg AM | 1:23.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49) | 49 | Viborg AM | 1:28.64 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Marianne GramMarianne Gram ('50) | 50 | Skive AM | 1:39.65 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie SimonsenAnne-Marie Simonsen ('64) | 64 | Aalborg AM | 6:09.44 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66) | 66 | Skive AM | 6:12.85 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49) | 49 | Viborg AM | 6:54.85 | SB | ||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jannie NielsenJannie Nielsen ('78) | 78 | Aalborg AM | 20:42.30 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65) | 65 | Viborg AM | 20:47.54 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 1.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 0.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tine ThomsenTine Thomsen ('85) | 85 | Aarhus 1900 | 4.24 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51) | 51 | Viborg AM | 2.79 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie SimonsenAnne-Marie Simonsen ('64) | 64 | Aalborg AM | 2.53 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85) | 85 | Aarhus 1900 / EST | 1.63 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 7.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56) | 56 | AK Holstebro | 7.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Helle O PedersenHelle O Pedersen ('68) | 68 | Aalborg AM | 5.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49) | 49 | Hvide Sande | 5.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49) | 49 | Hvide Sande | 19.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Jannie NielsenJannie Nielsen ('78) | 78 | Aalborg AM | 11.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jannie NielsenJannie Nielsen ('78) | 78 | Aalborg AM | 15.21 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 22.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 19.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Høvring ChristensenAlice Høvring Christensen ('56) | 56 | AK Holstebro | 20.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49) | 49 | Hvide Sande | 16.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85) | 85 | Aarhus 1900 / EST | 8.21 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 1000 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion | 3:19.90 | |||||||||||||
Ulla Hovgaard, Helle O Pedersen, Anne-Marie Simonsen, Jannie Nielsen |