Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Svendborg: Løb til musikken 11.6.2021
Høje Bøge Stadion

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:55.1h
  
 
2Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 1:55.4h
  
 
3Kamille My Bak MadsenKamille My Bak Madsen ('05)SG Atletik2:27.1h
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
4Mads Bak MadsenMads Bak Madsen ('75)SÅN2:28.0h
  
 PB
5Ida Kim HeideIda Kim Heide ('09)SG Atletik2:33.4h
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
6Mathilde Ingemann SørensenMathilde Ingemann Sørensen ('06)2:51.9h
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik15:14.0h
  
 PB
2Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 16:08.9h
  
 PB
3Lasse JensenLasse Jensen ('05)Odense Atletik 16:38.5h
  
 PB
4Mads Bak MadsenMads Bak Madsen ('75)SÅN17:41.2h
  
 PB
5Rasmus Harder HenriksenRasmus Harder Henriksen 17:46.6h
  
 PB
6Annika FabrinAnnika Fabrin ('96)Odense Atletik 18:20.0h
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
7Kevin Holm-JensenKevin Holm-Jensen ('02)Odense Atletik 18:25.4h
  
 PB
Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)SG Atletik DNF
  
 
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg