M22 Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen | 00 | Aalborg AM | 48.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06) | 06 | Viborg AM | 2:25.91 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 2:27.33 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 21.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | William ThomsenWilliam Thomsen ('05) | 05 | Viborg AM | 22.09 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07) | 07 | Viborg AM | 26.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06) | 06 | Viborg AM | 24.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Wilhelm BuschJohannes Wilhelm Busch ('07) | 07 | Viborg AM | 21.92 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viborg AM Viborg AM | 54.44 | |||||||||||||
Johannes Wilhelm Busch, Emil Møller Schmidt, Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen, Tobias Krath Hansen | |||||||||||||||
D13 600 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 1:51.13 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 1:51.79 | K | ||||||||||
D13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 23.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 22.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Gøsta Glaney RundqvistElliot Gøsta Glaney Rundqvist ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 11.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 4 x 80 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 48.42 | K | ||||||||||||
P13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 22.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 20.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 11.29 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10) | 10 | Viborg AM | 1:13.04 | K | ||||||||||
2 | Esther BuschEsther Busch ('10) | 10 | Viborg AM | 1:30.65 | K | ||||||||||
3 | Junaidi Raimundo da Costa Junaidi Raimundo da Costa ('13) | 13 | Viborg AM | 1:52.33 | PB |