Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Herlev High 16.6.2021
Herlev Stadion

M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.95
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.95
  O
2.01
XXX
     
Finale B
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik1.25
  
 SB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
XXO
1.30
XXX
   
1Jesper JørgensenJesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.25
  
 =SB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =SB
  O
1.30
XXX
   
Finale C
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik1.45
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
  
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Bak-JensenEva Bak-Jensen ('57)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 =SB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95 =SB
  O
1.00
XXX
    
D15 Højdespring    
Finale C
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.60
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55 =PB
XXO
1.57 PB
  O
1.60 PB
XXO
  
2Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
2Karlo Emil LüdersKarlo Emil Lüders ('06)Herlev Atletik1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45
XXX
  
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.18
XXX
   
3Johannes Dalset EriksenJohannes Dalset Eriksen ('09)Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 =PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXO
1.05
 XO
1.10 =PB
XXO
1.15
XXX
 
Finale B
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
 
Finale C
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik1.35
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40
XXX
   
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.50
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55
XXX
  
2Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXr
    
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Philip Fjeldsted
Philip Fjeldsted ('10)
Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05 =SB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15
XXX
 
2
Nil Axen
Nil Axen ('10)
Herlev Atletik1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.30
XXX
  
3
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)
Frederiksberg IF1.00
  
 PB
 
0.65 PB
  O
0.70 PB
  O
0.75 PB
  O
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90 PB
 XO
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
       
4
Asmund Schou-Pedersen
Asmund Schou-Pedersen ('11)
Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 PB
 
0.85
 XO
0.90 =SB
  O
0.95 SB
 XO
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05
XXX
   
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Sofie Abel-Jespersen
Ida Sofie Abel-Jespersen ('10)
Herlev Atletik1.18
  
 PB
 
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.18 PB
  O
     
Finale B
2
Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen ('10)
Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 PB
  O
    
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05 =PB
 XO
1.10 PB
XXO
1.15
  Xr
 
2
Elliot Franks
Elliot Franks ('12)
Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 =PB
 
0.65
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95 =PB
  O
1.00
XXX
  
D8 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik0.65
  
 
 
0.65
XXO
0.70
XXX
      
M45 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
2Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
 XO
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 =PB
XXO
1.55
XXX
  
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45
XXX
    

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg