Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: Betri Stórkapping 3 19.6.2021
Tórsbreyt

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið55.78
  
 PB
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið56.93
  
 PB
3Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti1:07.11
  
 PB
4Júst í TúniJúst í Túni ('86)Treysti1:20.20
  
 SB
Finale B
1Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið52.24
  
 PB
2Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið52.26
  
 PB
3Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið59.39
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)Treysti4:49.73
  
  K Mixed competition
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti5:09.38
  
  K Mixed competition
3Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti5:21.30
  
  K Mixed competition
4Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan5:41.81
  
  K Mixed competition
5Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti5:54.32
  
 PB
6Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan6:03.60
  
  K Mixed competition
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan10.06
  
 PB
 
9.24 PB9.0010.06 PB9.929.529.31  
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti59.89
  
 
2Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið1:01.76
  
 PB
3Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið1:10.07
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.58
  
 SB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55 =SB
 XO
1.58 SB
 XO
1.60
XXX
  
2Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið1.30
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35
XXX
     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan7.86
  
 SB
 
7.60 SB7.096.437.73 SB7.77 SB7.86 SB  
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið1.78
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
XXO
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
  O
1.78 SB
XXO
1.81
XXX
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið1.65
  
 =PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60 =SB
XXO
1.65 =PB
  O
1.70
XXX
 
3Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið1.40
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
  r
      
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið1.40
  
 PB
 
1.35 =PB
XXO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið9.39
  
 PB
 
9.39 PB9.34  X  X  –   
2Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið9.02
  
 PB
 
8.89 PB8.838.668.659.02 PB8.84  
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið1.40
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti NH
  
 
 
1.20
  r
       
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan8.65
  
 
 
8.598.25  X  X8.368.65  
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið1.75
  
 PB
 
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.75 PB
 XO
1.78
XXX
       
P17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti1:04.39
  
 SB
2Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan1:07.27
  
 PB
3Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan1:08.79
  
 SB
4Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1:08.99
  
 PB
5Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti1:13.61
  
 PB
6Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan1:15.08
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1.34
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
 XO
1.28 SB
  O
1.31 PB
XXO
1.34 PB
 XO
1.37
XXX
  
2Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.28
XXr
   
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan7.00
  
 PB
 
5.73 SB6.38 PB6.50 PB6.95 PB7.00 PB7.00 =PB  
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið5.40
  
 PB
 
4.80 PB4.694.744.83 PB5.40 PB5.21  
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti1.40
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
XXO
1.45
XXX
     
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið1.40
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.28 SB
  O
1.31 SB
  O
1.34 PB
  O
1.37 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.42
XXX
      
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.28 PB
  O
1.31
XXX
  
3Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
XXO
1.20 SB
 XO
1.25 =PB
 XO
1.28 PB
XXO
1.31
XXX
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan7.18
  
 PB
 
7.10 PB6.83  X6.887.18 PB6.77  
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan6.77
  
 PB
 
6.12 SB6.12 =SB5.926.40 SB6.206.77 PB  
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti5.87
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB5.54 PB4.445.095.87 PB5.41  
D13 80 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið10.74
  
 PB
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið12.28
  
 PB
3Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan12.90
  
 PB
4William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan13.27
  
 PB
5Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan14.26
  
 PB
D13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið3:21.08
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið4.49
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.20
 1.6
4.39
 2.3
4.49 PB
 1.6
     
2Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan3.83 w
+2.6
  
 
 
3.66
 2.4
3.61
 3.7
3.83
 2.6
     
3William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan3.79 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.54 PB
 2.0
3.78
 2.8
3.79
 3.0
     
4Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið3.72 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.40
 2.4
3.70 =PB
 1.3
3.72
 3.5
     
5Eyðun HøgenniEyðun Høgenni ('08)Bragdið2.58 w
+3.2
  
 
 
2.58
 3.2
2.53
 2.2
  X
 0.0
     
6Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan2.43
+1.0
  
 PB
 
2.43 PB
 1.0
1.78
 3.6
2.20
 3.1
     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið29.24
  
 PB
 
29.24 PB29.1224.57     
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið20.04
  
 PB
 
18.88 PB18.8020.04 PB     
3Terji ChristiansenTerji Christiansen ('08)Hvirlan17.70
  
 PB
 
17.70 PB15.9716.92     
4Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan15.44
  
 
 
13.7513.8515.44     
5Eyðun HøgenniEyðun Høgenni ('08)Bragdið10.46
  
 PB
 
6.12 PB10.46 PB7.97     
6Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan9.70
  
 PB
 
9.45 PB7.179.70 PB     
P13 80 m    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.26 w
  
 
2Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið11.98 w
  
 
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið11.99 w
  
 
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan12.56 w
  
 
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.09 w
  
 
6Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan13.58 w
  
 
P13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3:35.03
  
 PB
2Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti4:30.69
  
 SB
3Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti10:00.00
  
 SB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti4.32
+2.0
  
 PB
 
4.27
 2.4
4.32 PB
 2.0
3.80
 0.7
     
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.79
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.72 PB
 1.1
3.79 PB
 1.6
3.79
 2.4
     
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið3.77 w
+2.9
  
 
 
3.77
 2.9
3.63
 2.4
3.37
 2.9
     
4Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið3.75 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.75
 3.7
3.56 PB
 1.4
3.71
 3.0
     
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti3.47
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB
 1.9
3.47 PB
 2.0
3.36
 3.4
     
6Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan3.11 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.03 =PB
 1.8
3.07
 3.0
3.11
 2.5
     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti16.34
  
 PB
 
16.34 PB15.1614.47     
2Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan9.51
  
 PB
 
  X6.93 PB9.51 PB     
3Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan8.24
  
 PB
 
  X7.81 PB8.24 PB     
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti6.61
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.61 SB     
D11 80 m    
Vind: +3.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.8
1
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan13.44 w
  
 
2
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið14.55 w
  
 
3
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið14.64 w
  
 
4
Álvur Mortensen
Álvur Mortensen ('11)
Bragdið15.27 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1
Óli Vang
Óli Vang ('10)
Bragdið12.68 w
  
 
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið12.96 w
  
 
3
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan13.44 w
  
 
4
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan13.53 w
  
 
5
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið13.63 w
  
 
6
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Hvirlan16.41 w
  
 
D11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið2:56.94
  
 PB
2
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Hvirlan3:01.20
  
 PB
3
Óli Vang
Óli Vang ('10)
Bragdið3:01.45
  
 PB
4
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið3:09.73
  
 PB
5
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan3:09.85
  
 PB
6
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan3:17.26
  
 PB
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið3:23.01
  
 PB
8
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið3:46.55
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Hvirlan3.68
+1.6
  
 
 
3.68
 1.6
3.63
 3.0
3.61
 2.0
     
2
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið3.50 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.39
 2.2
3.50
 3.0
3.38 PB
 1.3
     
3
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið3.38 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.38
 2.1
3.29
 2.8
2.99
 0.8
     
4
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan3.35 w
+3.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.32 PB
 2.0
3.35
 3.0
     
5
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan3.30
+1.6
  
 
 
3.30
 1.6
3.05
 2.7
2.69
 3.5
     
6
Óli Vang
Óli Vang ('10)
Bragdið3.29 w
+2.9
  
 
 
3.28
 1.4
3.29
 2.9
3.12
 1.2
     
7
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan2.85 w
+2.9
  
 
 
2.83
 3.6
2.81
 1.9
2.85
 2.9
     
8
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið2.77
+1.8
  
 
 
2.77
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
9
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið2.41
+1.7
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
2.41 SB
 1.7
2.15
 1.0
     
10
Álvur Mortensen
Álvur Mortensen ('11)
Bragdið2.14
+1.2
  
 PB
 
1.91
 3.9
2.03 PB
 1.2
2.14 PB
 1.2
     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Óli Vang
Óli Vang ('10)
Bragdið41.33
  
 PB
 
41.33 PB41.0539.54     
2
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan36.88
  
 PB
 
36.88 PB34.0628.83     
3
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið36.72
  
 PB
 
36.72 PB35.1034.63     
4
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan33.81
  
 PB
 
33.81 PB31.8030.38     
5
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan26.79
  
 PB
 
23.6422.8626.79 PB     
6
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Hvirlan22.63
  
 PB
 
21.51 PB17.7522.63 PB     
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið22.00
  
 PB
 
17.8918.6622.00 PB     
8
Josias Hvannastein
Josias Hvannastein ('10)
Treysti18.70
  
 SB
 
  X18.70 SB17.45     
9
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen
Robert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)
Bragdið18.30
  
 
 
17.5618.3017.80     
10
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið16.34
  
 PB
 
15.599.3516.34 PB     
11
Álvur Mortensen
Álvur Mortensen ('11)
Bragdið15.05
  
 PB
 
15.05 PB14.1613.46     
Páll Heinesen
Páll Heinesen ('10)
Bragdið NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P11 80 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti13.88 w
  
 
2
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti14.28 w
  
 
3
Mia Ásadottir
Mia Ásadottir ('10)
Hvirlan14.29 w
  
 
4
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)
Treysti14.68 w
  
 
5
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið14.70 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið11.78 w
  
 
2
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið12.22 w
  
 
3
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið12.36 w
  
 
4
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti12.82 w
  
 
5
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi12.84 w
  
 
6
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið13.11 w
  
 
P11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið2:36.20
  
 PB
2
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið2:55.64
  
 PB
3
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti3:12.83
  
 PB
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti3:21.52
  
 PB
5
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið3:33.25
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið4.40 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.40
 2.1
3.89
 0.0
4.04
 1.1
     
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi3.60
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 0.2
3.43
 0.0
3.39
 0.0
     
3
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið3.58
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB
 0.1
3.21
 0.0
3.51
 1.6
     
4
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið3.54
+0.1
  
 
 
3.54
 0.1
3.34
 -0.1
  X
 0.0
     
5
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti3.19
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.10
 0.8
3.19 SB
 0.0
3.13
 2.1
     
6
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)
Treysti3.10
+1.8
  
 SB
 
3.05 SB
 0.0
2.94
 0.2
3.10 SB
 1.8
     
7
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið3.10
+0.3
  
 
 
2.69
 1.2
3.05
 1.2
3.10
 0.3
     
8
Mia Ásadottir
Mia Ásadottir ('10)
Hvirlan3.02
-0.2
  
 
 
3.02
 -0.2
2.91
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
9
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti2.90
-0.4
  
 
 
2.90
 -0.4
2.59
 0.6
2.49
 1.3
     
10
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið2.89
+1.8
  
 PB
 
2.88 PB
 -0.1
2.89 PB
 1.8
2.73
 1.2
     
11
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti2.79
-0.2
  
 
 
2.73
 1.3
2.63
 0.0
2.79
 -0.2
     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið48.04
  
 PB
 
48.04 PB46.9447.70     
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi33.88
  
 PB
 
33.88 PB33.0231.46     
3
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið26.30
  
 PB
 
26.30 PB20.2323.63     
4
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti25.53
  
 PB
 
25.53 PB20.1324.61     
5
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið23.53
  
 PB
 
  X23.53 PB  X     
6
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø
Nanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)
Treysti17.75
  
 PB
 
17.75 PB15.4015.64     
7
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið17.04
  
 PB
 
17.04 PB15.7116.90     
8
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti16.22
  
 
 
  X16.2215.24     
9
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið12.76
  
 PB
 
9.22 PB12.76 PB11.00     
10
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti11.06
  
 PB
 
11.06 PB8.629.41     
Sunneva Ravnsfjall
Sunneva Ravnsfjall ('10)
Frælsi NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Mia Ásadottir
Mia Ásadottir ('10)
Hvirlan NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D9 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi15.56 w
  
 
2
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið17.01 w
  
 
3
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti18.25 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti12.83
  
 PB
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti13.12
  
 PB
3
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið13.48
  
 PB
D9 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti56.00
  
 PB
2
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið1:00.00
  
 PB
3
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti1:05.65
  
 PB
4
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið1:24.28
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti3.49 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.05
 2.7
3.03
 1.9
3.49
 2.4
     
1
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson ('15)
Onki felag2.28
+0.8
  
 PB
 
2.07 PB
 0.9
2.28 PB
 0.8
2.08
 0.0
     
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti3.35
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.10
 1.5
3.14
 1.7
3.35 PB
 1.6
     
2
Harry Fríði Hansson
Harry Fríði Hansson ('15)
Bragdið2.02
+1.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.02 PB
 1.1
1.32
 0.0
     
3
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið3.24 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.24
 3.7
3.12
 2.3
3.05
 2.4
     
3
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið1.85
+0.4
  
 PB
 
1.84 PB
 1.3
1.85 PB
 0.4
1.85 =PB
 0.0
     
4
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti2.72 w
+2.9
  
 
 
2.72
 2.9
  X
 0.0
1.72
 3.4
     
4
Lui E. Olsen
Lui E. Olsen ('15)
Hvirlan1.78 w
+2.3
  
 
 
1.78
 2.3
1.74 =PB
 1.1
1.21
 0.0
     
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2.38 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.19
 1.7
2.38
 2.6
2.03
 1.8
     
5
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('14)
Treysti1.40
+1.8
  
 SB
 
1.40 SB
 1.8
1.25
 0.9
1.24
 0.4
     
6
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið2.20 w
+3.6
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.16 PB
 0.3
2.20
 3.6
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti36.06
  
 PB
 
25.5936.06 PB34.15     
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti28.95
  
 
 
28.9526.5528.30     
3
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi24.51
  
 
 
24.1624.5124.51     
4
Brosi Heinesen
Brosi Heinesen ('13)
Bragdið15.27
  
 PB
 
  X15.27 PB10.75     
5
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið13.44
  
 
 
11.4213.4412.84     
6
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti12.19
  
 SB
 
  X9.79 SB12.19 SB     
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P9 80 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi15.71
  
 PB
2
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
16.71
  
 PB
3
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
16.75
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi13.63
  
 PB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið14.29
  
 PB
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið14.71
  
 PB
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti15.43
  
 PB
P9 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi1:00.95
  
 PB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið1:04.69
  
 PB
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið1:08.60
  
 PB
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti1:09.96
  
 PB
5
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi1:16.97
  
 PB
6
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
1:24.48
  
 PB
7
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
1:24.54
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið3.25 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.94
 1.8
3.25
 2.2
2.94
 3.1
     
1
Frida Bogadóttir
Frida Bogadóttir ('15)
Hvirlan2.03 w
+2.8
  
 
 
2.03
 2.8
1.97 PB
 0.9
1.93
 0.5
     
2
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi2.94
+1.7
  
 PB
 
2.93
 3.8
2.94 PB
 1.7
2.22
 2.1
     
2
Jemima Hvannastein
Jemima Hvannastein ('15)
Treysti2.01
+1.1
  
 PB
 
2.01 PB
 1.1
1.94
 1.0
1.56
 0.5
     
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið2.69
+1.6
  
 
 
2.55
 2.4
  X
 0.0
2.69
 1.6
     
3
Bjarta Thomsen
Bjarta Thomsen ('16)
Treysti1.29
+0.2
  
 PB
 
1.24 PB
 1.6
  X
 0.0
1.29 PB
 0.2
     
4
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
2.65 w
+4.3
  
 
 
2.65
 4.3
2.29
 2.9
2.54
 2.9
     
4
Nehir aba
Nehir aba ('15)
Hvirlan1.21
+1.3
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 1.6
1.21 PB
 1.3
1.08
 0.0
     
5
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi2.61 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.61
 2.1
2.39
 1.9
     
5
Saloma Hvannastein
Saloma Hvannastein ('16)
Treysti1.18 w
+2.6
  
 
 
1.18
 2.6
  X
 0.0
0.98 PB
 0.0
     
6
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.33
+1.8
  
 SB
 
2.26
 3.1
2.30
 2.8
2.33 SB
 1.8
     
6
Barbara Sól
Barbara Sól ('15)
Hvirlan0.92
0.0
  
 SB
 
0.76
 2.8
  X
 0.0
0.92 SB
 0.0
     
7
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
2.15 w
+3.0
  
 
 
2.09 PB
 1.7
2.15
 3.0
2.11 PB
 1.4
     
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
Fía Heinadóttir
Fía Heinadóttir ('16)
Frælsi NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi22.67
  
 PB
 
11.3317.0222.67 PB     
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið22.53
  
 
 
22.53  X17.67     
3
Ruth Gardar
Ruth Gardar ('12)
Frælsi18.42
  
 PB
 
16.2415.6618.42 PB     
4
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið17.83
  
 
 
13.8315.5117.83     
5
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti14.71
  
 PB
 
14.71 PB14.1614.14     
6
Marin Kristina Klementsen
Marin Kristina Klementsen ('13)
4.88
  
 PB
 
4.88 PB  X  X     
Emma Berg
Emma Berg ('13)
NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg