M 100 m Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96) | 96 | DEN | 10.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.29 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Serhiy Smelyk Serhiy Smelyk ('87) | 87 | UKR | 10.45 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor | 00 | SWE | 10.66 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | William Thor William Thor | 00 | SWE | 10.76 | |||||||||||
6 | Alexander Hult Alexander Hult ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10.96 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mark English Mark English ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:46.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:47.03 | |||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Belbachir Mohamed Belbachir ('94) | 94 | ALG | 1:47.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Takieddine Hedeilli Takieddine Hedeilli ('96) | 96 | ALG | 1:47.64 | |||||||||||
5 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:47.81 | |||||||||||
6 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:48.10 | |||||||||||
7 | Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:48.61 | |||||||||||
Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi ('88) | 88 | ALG | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen JohansenChristoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1:50.47 | |||||||||||
2 | Samuel Pihlström Samuel Pihlström ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:51.46 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:51.53 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:51.76 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:51.93 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:52.43 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane ('99) | 99 | ERI | 1:53.38 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:57.55 | |||||||||||
Anton Persson Anton Persson ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Anders Logg Anders Logg ('76) | 76 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Erik Guander Erik Guander ('02) | 02 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:52.87 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Henrik Franzén Henrik Franzén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:53.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:53.35 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:54.16 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mathias Söder Mathias Söder ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:55.03 | |||||||||||
6 | Viktor Skoglund Viktor Skoglund ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:55.87 | |||||||||||
7 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:56.42 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:58.28 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:00.69 | |||||||||||
Simon Wikell Simon Wikell ('03) | 03 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza ('89) | 89 | IRI | 7:59.74 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:01.12 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Linus Rosdahl Linus Rosdahl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:04.34 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:04.49 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:08.42 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:12.58 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:14.55 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8:16.92 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8:17.38 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8:25.10 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Viktor Frisk Viktor Frisk ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8:25.37 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:25.52 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Yohannes Kiflay Yohannes Kiflay ('02) | 02 | ERI | 8:27.23 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Nils Bredin Nils Bredin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8:28.83 | |||||||||||
15 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:32.11 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:34.00 | SB | ||||||||||
17 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8:35.75 | PB | ||||||||||
18 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 8:41.68 | SB | ||||||||||
August Mollén August Mollén ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:30.89 | |||||||||||
2 | Jamaine Coleman Jamaine Coleman ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:33.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8:33.88 | |||||||||||
4 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:39.49 | |||||||||||
5 | James Nipperess James Nipperess ('90) | 90 | AUS | 8:49.93 | |||||||||||
6 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8:54.25 | |||||||||||
Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.77 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15.02 | |||||||||||
4 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.09 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 52.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd ('97) | 97 | SWE | 52.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 54.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 54.06 | |||||||||||
Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom ('98) | 98 | SWE | DQ | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin | 00 | SWE | 2.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Hampus Carlens Hampus Carlens ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Olle Hammarberg Olle Hammarberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Piotr Lisek Piotr Lisek ('92) | 92 | POL | 5.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ben Broeders Ben Broeders ('95) | 95 | BEL | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | DNS | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.38 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 7.25 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.10 | -1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.04 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.94 | +1.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Erixon Oskar Erixon ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.67 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 20.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 20.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári ('96) | 96 | GRE | 19.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 67.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 63.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad ('95) | 95 | NOR | 60.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mauricio Ortega Mauricio Ortega ('94) | 94 | COL | 59.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Henning Prüfer Henning Prüfer ('96) | 96 | GER | 59.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason ('95) | 95 | ISL | 57.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Diego Del Real Diego Del Real ('94) | 94 | MEX | 73.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett ('89) | 89 | GBR | 72.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 71.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 67.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander | 00 | SWE | 58.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Neeraj Chopra Neeraj Chopra ('97) | 97 | IND | 80.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson ('95) | 95 | ISL | 76.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 76.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren ('93) | 93 | SWE | 68.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Eriksson Jakob Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 67.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 64.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.62 | |||||||||||
2 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.78 | |||||||||||
4 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94) | 94 | DEN | 11.98 | |||||||||||
6 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.98 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 23.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01) | 01 | ISL | 24.21 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.54 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lova Perman Lova Perman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.16 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.05 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.68 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot | 00 | NED | 2:03.01 | |||||||||||
2 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:03.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:04.51 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tanja Spill Tanja Spill ('95) | 95 | GER | 2:04.83 | |||||||||||
5 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:04.94 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:07.52 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:08.29 | |||||||||||
Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard | 00 | DEN | 2:10.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:11.01 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:11.20 | |||||||||||
4 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:12.01 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:13.41 | |||||||||||
6 | Maja Sund Maja Sund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:15.07 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Elin Freed Elin Freed ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:15.31 | PB | ||||||||||
Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom ('99) | 99 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta ('89) | 89 | SWE | 4:11.86 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mahelet Mulugeta Mahelet Mulugeta ('95) | 95 | ETH | 4:13.03 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:13.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Federica Del Buono Federica Del Buono ('94) | 94 | ITA | 4:14.27 | |||||||||||
5 | María Pía Fernández María Pía Fernández ('95) | 95 | URU | 4:14.42 | |||||||||||
6 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4:15.56 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:17.05 | |||||||||||
8 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:21.23 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:25.57 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4:26.22 | |||||||||||
Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg ('84) | 84 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 58.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd ('98) | 98 | SWE | 58.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 59.27 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm ('94) | 94 | GER | 59.74 | |||||||||||
5 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:00.37 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:00.65 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Landin Tyra Landin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:02.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Ellström Lovisa Ellström | 00 | SWE | 1:04.56 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:05.64 | |||||||||||
4 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:10.35 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tatiána Goúsin Tatiána Goúsin ('94) | 94 | GRE | 1.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ingrid Ronge Ingrid Ronge ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.37 | -0.7 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.35 | +1.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Yuliana Angúlo Yuliana Angúlo ('94) | 94 | ECU | 6.23 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.07 | +0.6 | =PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.05 | -1.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler ('94) | 94 | GBR | 17.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 16.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson | 00 | SWE | 16.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir | 00 | ISL | 16.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 15.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 67.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 63.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell | 00 | SWE | 60.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97) | 97 | NOR | 60.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 59.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell | 00 | SWE | 62.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 57.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 56.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 54.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf ('02) | 02 | SWE | 54.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Luana Lund Klaric Luana Lund Klaric ('99) | 99 | SWE | 50.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 50.36 | |||||||||||
|