Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: DM Senior 25‐27.6.2021
Odense Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
26.6. Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
26.6.Vind: +0.9
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.14
  
NR PB
2Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)Hvidovre TC10.22
  
 PB
3Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.24
  
 PB
4Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.24
  
 PB
5Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM10.44
  
 PB
6Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 10.57
  
 PB
7Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.70
  
 
8Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.72
  
 SB
Indledende heats26.6.
Indledende 1
26.6. Vind: +1.0
26.6.Vind: +1.0
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.62
Q
  
 
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.72
Q
  
 
3Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.77
q
  
 SB
4Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik10.84
  
 
5Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF10.88
  
 PB
6Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.96
  
 
7Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre TC11.07
  
 
Indledende 2
26.6. Vind: +0.9
26.6.Vind: +0.9
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.31
Q
  
 PB
2Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)Hvidovre TC10.36
Q
  
 SB
3Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 10.66
q
  
 PB
4Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM10.81
  
 
5Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 10.82
  
 SB
6Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja10.88
  
 
7Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER10.96
  
 
8Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik11.00
  
 PB
Indledende 3
26.6. Vind: +1.1
26.6.Vind: +1.1
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.36
Q
  
 =PB
2Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM10.55
Q
  
 
3Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta10.79
  
 
4Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL10.91
  
 SB
5Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.98
  
 
6Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.09
  
 
7Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja11.17
  
 
8Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.38
  
 =SB
M 200 m    
27.6. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
27.6.Vind: +1.6
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190020.79
  
 
2Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja21.43
  
 
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik21.69
  
 
4Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta21.95
  
 
5Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)KIF22.00
  
 PB
6Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF22.34
  
 
7Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER22.40
  
 
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik DNS
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6. Vind: +0.7
27.6.Vind: +0.7
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.71
Q
  
 
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik21.84
Q
  
 
3Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta22.03
Q
  
 
4Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER22.37
q
  
 
5Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta22.53
  
 PB
6Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik22.58
  
 SB
7Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik22.72
  
 PB
Indledende 2
27.6. Vind: +0.9
27.6.Vind: +0.9
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja21.36
Q
  
 PB
2Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)KIF22.03
Q
  
 =PB
3Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik22.10
Q
  
 
4Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF22.19
q
  
 PB
5Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik22.40
  
 
6Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja22.84
  
 PB
7Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF23.01
  
 
Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik DNS
  
 
M 400 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE46.94
  
 SB
2Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aarhus 190047.57
  
 SB
3Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta47.60
  
 
4Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik48.68
  
 =PB
5Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre TC49.03
  
 PB
6Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre TC49.56
  
 
7Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 190050.51
  
 
Jonathan KureJonathan Kure ('97)KIF DQ
  
 
Finale B
26.6.
26.6.
1Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta49.98
  
 
2Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF50.30
  
 
3Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)Hvidovre TC50.42
  
 PB
4Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)Odense Atletik 52.38
  
 PB
5Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM53.17
  
 SB
Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 800 m    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aarhus 19001:49.39
  
 PB
2Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC1:49.44
  
 =PB
3Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM1:51.38
  
 PB
4Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:52.20
  
 PB
5William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta1:52.87
  
 SB
6Mathias LundkvistMathias Lundkvist ('93)Frederiksberg IF1:56.36
  
 PB
7Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 1:56.85
  
 
8Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:56.96
  
 
9Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM1:57.94
  
 
10Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK771:58.01
  
 PB
11Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM1:59.16
  
 
M 1500 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC3:50.09
  
 SB
2Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:50.60
  
 
3Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 3:51.10
  
 
4Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:53.08
  
 
5William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta3:53.33
  
 
6Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:55.39
  
 
7Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS3:56.94
  
 
8Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK774:05.58
  
 
9Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik4:07.27
  
 
M 5000 m    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC14:17.82
  
 
2Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik14:18.27
  
 
3Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik14:26.31
  
 SB
4Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 14:29.71
  
 
5Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik14:34.23
  
 
6Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS14:41.21
  
 
7Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja14:53.75
  
 
8Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta15:24.76
  
 SB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne DNF
  
 
M 10000 m    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik30:08.43
  
 SB
2Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('87)THS30:11.12
  
 SB
3Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 30:12.26
  
 SB
4Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS30:40.00
  
 SB
5Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)THS30:41.88
  
 SB
6Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta30:55.30
  
 PB
7Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta30:56.72
  
 PB
8Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO31:23.92
  
 
9Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO31:30.49
  
 SB
10Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)Aarhus Fremad31:33.84
  
 
11Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta31:42.11
  
 
12Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik32:00.48
  
 PB
13Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190032:02.04
  
 
14Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN32:05.29
  
 SB
Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad DNF
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19008:39.48
  
 
2Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta9:09.47
  
 PB
3Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta9:25.21
  
 
4Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19009:27.30
  
 PB
5Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik9:28.13
  
 SB
6Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19009:53.35
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
26.6. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
26.6.Vind: -0.3
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 190014.10
  
 SB
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM14.74
  
 SB
3Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta15.19
  
 PB
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta53.77
  
 
2Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM54.14
  
 PB
3Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aarhus 190055.41
  
 SB
4Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF55.71
  
 SB
5Jan WildemanJan Wildeman ('99)KIF / GER55.81
  
 PB
6Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM56.47
  
 SB
7Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja57.19
  
 PB
8Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM59.79
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19002.11
  
 PB
 
1.94
  O
1.97
  O
2.00
  O
2.03
 XO
2.07
  O
2.11 PB
 XO
2.14
XXX
 
2Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik2.00
  
 SB
 
1.94 SB
XXO
2.00 SB
  O
2.03
XXX
     
3Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF2.00
  
 =PB
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94
  O
1.97
XXO
2.00 =PB
XXO
2.03
XXX
  
4David Tony Gobina SigalaDavid Tony Gobina Sigala ('05)AK Holstebro1.97
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.90
XXO
1.94
 XO
1.97
XXO
2.00
XXX
   
5Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta1.85
  
 
 
1.75
 XO
1.80
XXO
1.85
XXO
1.90
XXX
    
6Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.80
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
XXX
     
7Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF1.80
  
 
 
1.75
XXO
1.80
 XO
1.85
XXX
     
M Stangspring    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta5.00
  
 PB
 
4.45
 XO
4.60
  O
4.75
XXO
4.90 PB
 XO
5.00 PB
XXO
   
2Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.90
  
 PB
 
4.60
  O
4.75
  O
4.90 PB
  O
5.00
XXX
    
3Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta4.75
  
 
 
4.60
  O
4.75
  O
4.90
XXs
5.00
  X
    
4Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.60
  
 SB
 
4.30 SB
  O
4.45 SB
  O
4.60 SB
  O
4.75
XXX
    
5Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.45
  
 SB
 
4.30 SB
  O
4.45 SB
 XO
4.60
XXX
     
5Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.45
  
 SB
 
4.10
  O
4.30
  O
4.45 SB
 XO
4.60
XXX
    
7Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta4.30
  
 SB
 
4.10 SB
  O
4.30 SB
  O
4.45
XXX
     
7Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta4.30
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
  O
4.45
XXX
     
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF NH
  
 
 
4.30
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta8.01 w
+2.8
  
 
 
8.00
 2.2
7.50
 1.5
7.56
 0.6
7.86
 2.2
8.01
 2.8
7.98
 2.5
  
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM7.83
+1.7
  
 PB
 
7.48
 1.3
7.44
 2.7
7.48
 2.6
7.43
 4.2
  X
 0.0
7.83 PB
 1.7
  
3Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.62 w
+2.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
7.28
 3.2
7.62
 2.4
6.12
 2.8
7.57 =PB
 1.1
  
4Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta7.18
+1.5
  
 PB
 
6.73
 1.6
6.84
 2.1
6.92
 1.6
7.12
 2.7
7.18 PB
 1.5
7.03
 1.2
  
5Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.07
+1.8
  
 
 
7.07
 1.8
  X
 0.0
6.83
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
6Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta7.06
+1.9
  
 
 
7.00
 1.3
7.05
 1.5
7.06
 1.9
6.99
 2.6
6.87
 1.8
7.05
 1.9
  
7Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta7.02 w
+3.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
6.98 PB
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
6.86
 1.8
7.02
 3.3
  
8Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 19007.01 w
+3.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
6.92 =SB
 1.8
6.81
 1.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
7.01
 3.1
  
9Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.80
+0.8
  
 
 
6.59
 3.1
6.80
 0.8
5.98
 2.6
     
10Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.62 w
+2.7
  
 
 
6.55
 1.2
  X
 0.0
6.62
 2.7
     
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
M Trespring    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 190015.10
+0.8
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
13.33
 2.0
15.10
 0.8
13.22
 1.0
  X
 0.0
13.52
 1.3
  
2Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM14.64
+1.2
  
 PB
 
14.22 =PB
 1.5
  X
 0.0
14.23 PB
 0.5
  X
 0.0
14.64 PB
 1.2
  X
 0.0
  
3Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan13.78 w
+2.3
  
 
 
13.69 PB
 0.8
12.92
 1.4
  X
 0.0
12.07
 0.8
13.78
 2.3
  X
 0.0
  
4Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF13.76
+1.1
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
13.76 SB
 1.1
  –
 0.0
    
5Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta13.04 w
+2.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
12.82
 1.4
  X
 0.0
11.74
 2.2
13.04
 2.4
  
6Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.59
+1.4
  
 SB
 
12.14 SB
 0.8
12.59 SB
 1.4
12.27
 0.6
12.46
 1.0
  –
 0.0
   
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190018.50
  
 
 
18.21  X18.36  X  X18.50  
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF16.60
  
 
 
16.1216.5516.5116.60  X16.55  
3Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta16.59
  
NU23R SB
 
15.58 SB16.11 SB  X  X16.59 NU23R SB  X  
4Christopher H. JensenChristopher H. Jensen ('97)Sparta15.60
  
 
 
14.3815.0915.05  X15.60  X  
5Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 13.62
  
 SB
 
13.20 SB  X  X13.62 SB13.55  X  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta55.80
  
 =SB
 
52.4654.1055.80 =SB53.9054.3352.69  
2Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik52.68
  
 SB
 
  X50.95 SB52.51 SB51.5851.1952.68 SB  
3Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190052.48
  
 PB
 
50.6150.0651.56 =PB52.48 PB51.8651.02  
4Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM45.97
  
 PB
 
45.97 PB45.3345.1044.3642.8443.89  
5Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF45.85
  
 PB
 
40.8741.7942.1243.6044.74 PB45.85 PB  
6Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK43.74
  
 SB
 
42.04  X43.74 SB41.79  X  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM63.73
  
 
 
58.3963.7362.72  X60.9261.13  
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM61.64
  
 
 
61.64  X59.2858.8359.55  X  
3Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK58.80
  
 
 
57.17  X  X55.4158.80  X  
4Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM57.47
  
 
 
  X55.3656.1357.0855.5657.47  
5Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM57.27
  
 PB
 
  X56.07 PB  X55.4657.27 PB  X  
6Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190055.84
  
 
 
53.9553.3055.8455.59  X55.81  
7Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF54.96
  
 SB
 
54.96 SB53.9051.11  X53.9353.89  
8Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK53.06
  
 
 
  X49.9952.7947.6150.7053.06  
9Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia52.66
  
 
 
50.9351.7852.66     
10Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM51.82
  
 
 
49.8351.8249.67     
11Diego Marcano-GonzalesDiego Marcano-Gonzales ('92)Sparta / ESP50.60
  
 
 
48.5150.6050.13     
12Nicolai MatthiesenNicolai Matthiesen ('97)Odense Atletik 47.51
  
 
 
46.64  X47.51     
M Spydkast 800 gram    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)Sparta69.38
  
 
 
69.3867.3967.8867.5869.3767.92  
2Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM68.03
  
 PB
 
65.9667.72 PB62.0666.3868.03 PB63.39  
3Jacob SlipsagerJacob Slipsager ('93)Sparta67.24
  
 PB
 
64.7065.4767.24 PB62.30  –66.84  
4Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190062.49
  
 
 
58.7162.49  X  X  X  X  
5Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM54.04
  
 
 
53.05  X51.0852.6054.0449.97  
6Vitus Lei HansgaardVitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)Sparta53.93
  
 
 
53.9350.57  –     
7Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190052.72
  
 
 
51.87  X  X50.7552.7249.68  
8Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF43.60
  
 
 
43.60  X  X  X  X40.09  
K 100 m    
26.6. Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
26.6.Vind: +1.1
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.40
  
 PB
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.50
  
 SB
3Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja11.74
  
 PB
4Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta11.75
  
 =PB
5Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM11.97
  
 
6Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.33
  
 
7Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.35
  
 PB
8Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM12.39
  
 
Indledende heats26.6.
Indledende 1
26.6. Vind: +2.5
26.6.Vind: +2.5
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.36 w
  
 
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja11.72 w
  
 
3Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM11.85 w
  
 
4Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.32 w
  
 
5Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)KIF12.37 w
  
 
6Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF12.49 w
  
 
7Marie Qvist JensenMarie Qvist Jensen ('97)Aarhus Fremad12.69 w
  
 
Indledende 2
26.6. Vind: +1.6
26.6.Vind: +1.6
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.64
  
 
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta11.77
  
 
3Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.24
  
 SB
4Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM12.30
  
 
5Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.43
  
 SB
6Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF12.45
  
 PB
7Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE12.84
  
 PB
8Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF13.04
  
 PB
K 200 m    
27.6. Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
27.6.Vind: w
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF23.37 w
  
 
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190023.65 w
  
 
3Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta24.04 w
  
 
4Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta24.71 w
  
 
5Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF24.99 w
  
 
6Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.26 w
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6. Vind: +2.0
27.6.Vind: +2.0
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta24.47
Q
  
 
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.61
Q
  
 
3Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF24.95
q
  
 
4Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta24.98
q
  
 PB
5Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik25.75
  
 
6Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE26.05
  
 PB
7Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF26.89
  
 PB
Indledende 2
27.6. Vind: +2.0
27.6.Vind: +2.0
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF24.19
Q
  
 SB
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta24.24
Q
  
 
3Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM25.08
  
 
4Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta25.10
  
 PB
5Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF25.44
  
 PB
6Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 25.54
  
 SB
7Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF25.71
  
 PB
Indledende 3
27.6. Vind: +1.9
27.6.Vind: +1.9
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM24.50
Q
  
 
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta24.57
Q
  
 
3Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta25.02
  
 PB
4Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)KIF25.75
  
 PB
5Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 26.30
  
 
6Marie Qvist JensenMarie Qvist Jensen ('97)Aarhus Fremad26.50
  
 PB
Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad DQ
  
 
K 400 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta54.67
  
 
2Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta54.81
  
 PB
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190055.31
  
 PB
4Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta55.65
  
 PB
5Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF56.77
  
 PB
6Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF57.04
  
 PB
7Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF57.06
  
 PB
8Nora Grønnegaard FischerNora Grønnegaard Fischer ('05)Holte Atletik57.23
  
 PB
Finale B
26.6.
26.6.
1Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta57.47
  
 PB
2Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik57.80
  
 PB
3Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF57.84
  
 PB
4Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM58.76
  
 PB
5Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Sparta59.02
  
 SB
6Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM59.07
  
 
7Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Aarhus 190059.77
  
 
8Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti59.85
  
 
K 800 m    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:06.00
  
 SB
2Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:08.89
  
 PB
3Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta2:09.21
  
 PB
4Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:11.88
  
 SB
5Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:12.89
  
 SB
6Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:14.63
  
 
7Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:15.24
  
 SB
8Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:16.43
  
 PB
9Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:20.46
  
 
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Sparta DNF
  
 
K 1500 m    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta4:22.03
  
 PB
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19004:27.05
  
 SB
3Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:27.32
  
 SB
4Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19004:32.40
  
 
5Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:33.49
  
 SB
6Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:45.82
  
 
K 5000 m    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne15:47.88
  
 SB
2Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad16:13.79
  
 PB
3Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta16:50.12
  
 SB
4Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)THS16:55.71
  
 
5Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne17:13.57
  
 PB
6Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta17:27.97
  
 
7Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)Sparta17:37.05
  
 PB
8Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta17:41.46
  
 PB
9Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)Sparta17:43.70
  
 PB
10Signe HyllebergSigne Hylleberg ('96)Sparta17:45.80
  
 PB
11Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM18:08.64
  
 PB
12Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik19:05.84
  
 SB
K 10000 m    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta37:36.97
  
 PB
2Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta37:57.71
  
 PB
3Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad38:19.30
  
 PB
4Emilie ChristiansenEmilie Christiansen ('97)Odense Atletik 38:23.77
  
 
5Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta38:50.52
  
 PB
6Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad39:03.91
  
 PB
K 3000 m forh.    
25.6.

Finale A

Finale
25.6.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne9:48.07
  
 SB DM 1
2Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta10:01.71
  
 PB DM 2
3Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK10:28.13
  
  DM 3
4Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 190010:31.72
  
  DM 4
5
Sandra Šrut
Sandra Šrut ('99)
/ CRO10:42.53
  
 SB
6Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta11:24.62
  
 PB DM 5
7Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM11:42.19
  
 PB DM 6
8Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja11:53.67
  
 PB DM 7
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
26.6. Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
26.6.Vind: +1.4
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.23
  
 
2Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF13.46
  
 PB
3Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.53
  
 SB
4Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta13.94
  
 
5Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190014.02
  
 PB
6Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM14.72
  
 
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta DNS
  
 
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik DNS
  
 
Indledende heats26.6.
Indledende 1
26.6. Vind: +1.8
26.6.Vind: +1.8
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.11
Q
  
NR PB
2Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF13.58
Q
  
 SB
3Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta13.89
Q
  
DUR-18 PB
4Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190014.22
q
  
 PB
5Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik14.64
q
  
 PB
6Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta15.87
  
 
7Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF15.87
  
 
Indledende 2
26.6. Vind: +1.0
26.6.Vind: +1.0
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.61
Q
  
 SB
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta14.23
Q
  
 
3Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM14.68
Q
  
 SB
4Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190015.22
  
 
5Emilie Røntved KrukiewiczEmilie Røntved Krukiewicz ('96)SIK8016.05
  
 PB
6Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190016.57
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190058.23
  
 
2Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta59.28
  
 
3Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja1:02.30
  
 PB
4Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Sparta1:04.82
  
 SB
5Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta1:05.86
  
 PB
6Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:10.93
  
 PB
7Sophie MørchSophie Mørch ('05)Blovstrød Løverne1:12.80
  
 
K Højdespring    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.77
  
 =SB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
  O
1.77 =SB
XXO
1.81
XXX
 
2Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.70
  
 SB
 
1.55
  O
1.60 =SB
  O
1.64 SB
 XO
1.67 SB
  O
1.70 SB
XXO
1.73
XXX
  
2Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.70
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
 XO
1.70
XXO
1.73
XXX
   
4Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL1.67
  
 SB
 
1.55
  O
1.60 =SB
 XO
1.64 SB
  O
1.67 SB
  O
1.70
XXX
   
5Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.64
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXO
1.67
XXX
   
6Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Sparta1.60
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
 XO
1.64
XXX
     
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC NH
  
 
 
1.50
XXX
       
K Stangspring    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta4.20
  
 =SB
 
4.00
  Xs
4.05
  O
4.20 =SB
 XO
4.25
XXX
    
2Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta4.20
  
 PB
 
3.85
  O
3.95
  O
4.05
 XO
4.20 PB
XXO
4.25
XXX
   
3Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.95
  
 
 
3.55
  O
3.75
 XO
3.95
 XO
4.10
XXX
    
4Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.55
  
 SB
 
3.20
  O
3.40 SB
  O
3.55 SB
  O
3.65
XXX
    
5Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta3.40
  
 =PB
 
3.20
  O
3.40 =PB
 XO
3.55
XXX
     
6Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.20
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
  O
3.40
XXX
      
K Længdespring    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF6.00
+1.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.74
 1.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.20
 0.0
6.00
 1.3
  
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.89
+1.1
  
 
 
5.89
 1.1
4.26
 1.5
  X
 0.0
5.79
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
3Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 19005.84 w
+2.8
  
 
 
5.74 SB
 1.6
  X
 0.0
5.62
 1.5
  X
 0.0
5.84
 2.8
5.59
 0.6
  
4Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.56 w
+2.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.54
 0.6
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.56
 2.3
  
5Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF5.41
+1.6
  
 
 
5.22
 1.4
5.41
 1.6
3.66
 1.3
5.22
 1.6
5.39
 2.7
5.00
 0.0
  
6Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK5.33
+1.8
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.33
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.19
 1.4
5.09
 0.6
  
7Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.25
+1.8
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.01
 1.7
5.25
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
8Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta5.03
+1.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.03
 1.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
9Marie Qvist JensenMarie Qvist Jensen ('97)Aarhus Fremad4.87
+1.5
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.87
 1.5
     
K Trespring     
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 190013.13
+1.6
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
13.13 PB
 1.6
12.96
 1.2
  X
 0.0
13.04
 2.1
  X
 0.0
  
2Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190012.93
+1.2
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
12.81 =SB
 1.7
12.60
 1.6
  X
 0.0
12.72
 1.7
12.93 SB
 1.2
  
3Katrine Holten WintherKatrine Holten Winther ('89)KIF12.67
+1.2
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
12.27
 1.8
12.50 SB
 1.0
12.67 PB
 1.2
12.33
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  
4Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF12.35 w
+2.4
  
 
 
12.07 PB
 0.5
11.99
 1.7
11.98
 1.8
12.16 PB
 1.2
11.96
 1.1
12.35
 2.4
  
5Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.30
+1.6
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
12.06
 2.3
12.07
 1.5
12.30
 1.6
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
6Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF11.50
+1.7
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
11.49 SB
 1.1
  X
 0.0
11.33
 1.1
11.50 SB
 1.7
  X
 0.0
  
7Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM10.01
+1.9
  
 PB
 
9.70
 1.1
9.51
 1.2
9.59
 1.0
9.97 PB
 1.1
9.89
 1.8
10.01 PB
 1.9
  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter ('98)
/ GER17.48
  
 
 
17.4817.28  X17.4317.46  X  
2Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM15.49
  
  DM 1
 
14.6814.7315.49  X  X  X  
3Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.33
  
 SB DM 2
 
13.8313.2913.1713.5314.33 SB14.16  
4Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta14.28
  
 PB DM 3
 
13.2614.28 PB14.2113.4314.0014.13  
5Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 13.80
  
 SB DM 4
 
13.55 SB  X  X13.80 SB  X  X  
6Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER11.26
  
 PB DM 5
 
10.7911.26 PB  X10.8510.82  X  
7Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190011.05
  
 PB DM 6
 
10.82  X  X  X11.05 PB10.47  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta57.08
  
 
 
54.9855.8155.92  X57.08  X  
2Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta56.86
  
 
 
55.2653.7456.6955.4256.8656.81  
3Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM56.41
  
NU23R 
 
56.41 NU23R  X48.2351.5954.1255.20  
4Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM43.27
  
 SB
 
43.27 SB  X41.8940.6440.8743.00  
5Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 41.07
  
 SB
 
  X40.0040.54  X41.07 SB37.24  
6Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 34.16
  
 
 
32.2632.2932.5331.6534.1632.05  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta64.39
  
 
 
  X63.95  X  X63.6964.39  
2Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Odense Atletik 62.03
  
DUR-21 PB
 
59.6262.03 PB61.9361.54  X  X  
3Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM53.82
  
 SB
 
47.6751.2652.0153.82 SB52.8950.84  
4Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)Aarhus 190042.45
  
 SB
 
41.1042.33 SB42.45 SB41.85  X40.22  
K Spydkast 600 gram    
26.6.

Finale A

Finale
26.6.
1Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM50.53
  
 
 
49.9548.2950.5346.52  –  –  
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta46.86
  
 SB
 
44.58  X  X45.9146.86 SB  X  
3Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta45.79
  
 PB
 
39.6942.9741.0042.4743.4145.79 PB  
4Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta42.53
  
 PB
 
39.7342.53 PB41.5039.7541.3940.98  
5Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia39.28
  
 
 
38.0639.2837.85  X38.2038.86  
6Caroline Bredsten HenriksenCaroline Bredsten Henriksen ('98)Frederiksberg IF38.48
  
 SB
 
36.2837.5437.7037.5238.48 SB35.24  
7Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF34.35
  
 SB
 
31.2934.35 SB  X31.6232.7433.23  

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg