Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus Midsommer 29.6.2021
Aarhus Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja11.79
  
 PB
2Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.80
  
 
3Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 190012.02
  
 SB
4Harry ThiruchelvamHarry Thiruchelvam ('97)Aarhus Fremad12.08
  
 PB
5Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.21
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja23.69
  
 PB
2Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF23.91
  
 PB
3Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 190024.08
  
 PB
4Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF24.18
  
 
5Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 190024.70
  
 SB
6Harry ThiruchelvamHarry Thiruchelvam ('97)Aarhus Fremad26.39
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Rune Sostack ClausenRune Sostack Clausen ('92)Aarhus Fremad1:03.79
  
 PB
M 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19005:36.17
  
 PB
2
Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø ('89)
/ NOR5:37.60
  
 PB
3Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19006:14.71
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad13.25
  
 SB
2Maiken LarsenMaiken Larsen ('98)Aarhus Fremad13.62
  
 
3Lovisa Johansson SjödinLovisa Johansson Sjödin ('97)Aarhus Fremad / SWE13.90
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad27.05
  
 SB
2Lovisa Johansson SjödinLovisa Johansson Sjödin ('97)Aarhus Fremad / SWE28.42
  
 SB
K 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna DiederichAnna Diederich ('99)Aarhus 19007:56.77
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg