Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Klubkastestævne 28.6.2021
Greve stadion

D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Philip Kroner-AndersenPhilip Kroner-Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik21.22
  
 PB
2Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik14.73
  
 
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Philip Kroner-AndersenPhilip Kroner-Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik16.51
  
 PB
2Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik15.85
  
 
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik17.35
  
 PB
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik18.76
  
 PB
K40 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)13.86
  
 PB
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik46.14
  
 SB
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik49.66
  
 
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM23.90
  
 
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik13.66
  
 PB
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM31.33
  
 
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik12.76
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg