M Kaste 5-kamp Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84) | 84 | Esbjerg AM | 3553 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03) | 03 | Aabenraa IG | 12.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03) | 03 | Aabenraa IG | 38.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03) | 03 | Aabenraa IG | 14.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03) | 03 | Aabenraa IG | 50.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65) | 65 | Vejle IF | 9.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65) | 65 | Vejle IF | 19.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65) | 65 | Vejle IF | 17.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63) | 63 | DELTA | 7.88 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62) | 62 | Sparta | 5.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63) | 63 | DELTA | 17.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62) | 62 | Sparta | 12.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63) | 63 | DELTA | 25.37 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60) | 60 | Esbjerg AM | 4284 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 2224 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K60 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 9.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 26.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Kaste 5-kamp M65 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52) | 52 | DELTA | 1362 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 7.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50) | 50 | Dianalund IF | 5.91 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 24.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maia AvnboMaia Avnbo ('50) | 50 | Dianalund IF | 11.38 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 32.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 10.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 30.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 37.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 2864 | SB | ||||||||||
|