Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Sommerferie Kaste5Kamp Aabenraa 7.7.2021
Aabenraa

D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 39.98
  
 PB
 
39.98 PB  X  X     
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 15.03
  
 
 
15.0314.56  X     
K55     

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 2477
  
 PB
 
12,84
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM12.73
  
 PB
 
  X12.73 PB12.73 =PB     
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4321
  
 PB
 
50,4312,6449,1617,4141,0241,0217,41
2Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2865
  
 PB
 
29,5810,0635,6011,1834,3834,3811,18
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød4115
  
 SB
 
39,418,8725,7812,9425,3025,3012,94
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM32.62
  
 SB
 
32.62 SB  X  X     
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4069
  
 SB
 
32,057,3124,4611,4810,9310,9311,48
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.31
  
 
 
  X35.31  X     
M75     

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3858
  
 PB
 
38,0210,1333,8425,1413,69

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg