M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 20.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Aaron Castle Aaron Castle ('93) | 93 | USA | 17.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt ('93) | 93 | SWE | 16.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 71.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 65.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad ('95) | 95 | NOR | 61.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | David Wrobel David Wrobel ('91) | 91 | GER | 60.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans ('97) | 97 | SWE | 58.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius ('01) | 01 | SWE | 46.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 70.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 65.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand ('99) | 99 | SWE | 61.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby ('01) | 01 | SWE | 60.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 57.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Håkon Hjelle Roset Håkon Hjelle Roset | 00 | NOR | 54.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist ('95) | 95 | SWE | 54.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 76.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 68.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 68.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren ('93) | 93 | SWE | 67.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor ('93) | 93 | SWE | 63.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm | 00 | SWE | 61.47 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jakob Rahm Jakob Rahm ('02) | 02 | SWE | 60.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 60.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 51.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alina Kenzel Alina Kenzel ('97) | 97 | GER | 18.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 17.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 17.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 58.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 55.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 54.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 53.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 51.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 49.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Sralla Emma Sralla ('04) | 04 | SWE | 47.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin ('97) | 97 | SWE | 45.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt ('93) | 93 | SWE | 46.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Broback Molly Broback ('01) | 01 | SWE | 46.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 45.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 45.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 43.81 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck ('99) | 99 | SWE | 41.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nina Pyrell Nina Pyrell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 39.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 39.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 67.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 67.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 65.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 61.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth ('96) | 96 | SWE | 59.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 59.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 57.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 52.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 51.81 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Luana Lund Klaric Luana Lund Klaric ('99) | 99 | SWE | 51.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck ('99) | 99 | SWE | 50.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jonna Geiryd Jonna Geiryd | 00 | SWE | 48.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Caroline Wallin Caroline Wallin ('94) | 94 | SWE | 47.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale C 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Kamga Patricia Kamga ('06) | 06 | SWE | 47.71 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Nilsson Alexandra Nilsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 46.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 45.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf ('02) | 02 | SWE | 44.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Caitlin Wennberg Caitlin Wennberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 44.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert ('02) | 02 | SWE | 42.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 39.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 53.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard ('92) | 92 | SWE | 51.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz ('97) | 97 | SWE | 48.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Olsson Amanda Olsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 47.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Lithell Elisabeth Lithell ('90) | 90 | SWE | 47.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 45.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 41.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Eunice Karlsson Eunice Karlsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 40.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Stina Jacobson Stina Jacobson | 00 | SWE | 40.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 38.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 36.88 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 15.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 55.58 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 46.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 44.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Silén Albin Silén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 42.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 39.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 65.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 59.94 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Silén Albin Silén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 59.27 | PB | ||||||||||
|