M 200 m | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DELTA | 23.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93) | 93 | Frederiksberg IF | 23.74 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 23.98 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen | 00 | Gentofte IK | 24.48 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07) | 07 | DELTA | 26.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69) | 69 | DELTA | 28.43 | SB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Cilius PedersenLasse Cilius Pedersen ('06) | 06 | DELTA | 5:07.84 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74) | 74 | DELTA | 5:13.55 | |||||||||||
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52) | 52 | DELTA | 7.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Højdespring | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 1.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Betina Klitgård AndersenBetina Klitgård Andersen ('70) | 70 | DELTA | 6.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 13.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99) | 99 | DELTA | 1.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99) | 99 | DELTA | 8.29 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02) | 02 | DELTA | 12.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 200 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 27.51 | SB | ||||||||||
P19 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 1.54 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ditte StoltzeDitte Stoltze ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 1.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ditte StoltzeDitte Stoltze ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 7.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DELTA | 1.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DELTA | 11.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08) | 08 | DELTA | 5:11.66 | PB | ||||||||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Riber KristensenFreja Riber Kristensen ('08) | 08 | DELTA | 7.07 | PB | ||||||||||
|