Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastedag i Esbjerg 31.7.2021
Esbjerg

D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM12.68
  
 
 
12.5812.6212.37  X12.6812.46  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM37.16
  
 
 
37.1636.5837.13     
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM34.18
  
 PB
 
27.1030.5834.18 PB     
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM3636
  
 PB
 
65,4621,12
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM10.73
  
 PB
 
9.9210.73 PB  X  X  X9.68  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM29.97
  
 
 
29.97  X  X     
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM12.98
  
 
 
12.2612.98  X     
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM46.46
  
 
 
45.5246.4646.36     
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM25.84
  
 PB
 
18.2825.84 PB  X     
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM2473
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.96
  
 PB
 
10.0110.389.659.5310.96 PB10.17  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM23.48
  
 PB
 
23.48 PB  X22.2421.9723.25  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM41.80
  
 PB
 
39.47 PB41.52 PB40.1941.80 PB  X40.23  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM21.51
  
 SB
 
19.29 SB20.08 SB19.9721.51 SB  X20.01  
P13     

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM2081
  
 
M35 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM12.58
  
 
 
12.58  X12.41     
M35 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM35.67
  
 
 
34.2934.7835.67     
M35 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM17.21
  
 
 
16.6517.1017.21     
M35 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM38.90
  
 
 
38.4038.3838.90     
M35 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM3427
  
 
 
58,98
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM13.04
  
 PB
 
13.04 PB12.9012.90     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.13
  
 
 
48.4848.9150.13     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM51.46
  
 PB
 
49.1249.3151.46 PB     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM43.51
  
 PB
 
42.78 PB43.11 PB43.51 PB     
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4561
  
 PB
 
19,27
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.96
  
 =PB
 
10.0110.389.659.5310.96 =PB10.17  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM23.48
  
 =PB
 
23.48 =PB  X22.2421.9723.25  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM41.80
  
 =PB
 
39.4741.5240.1941.80 =PB  X40.23  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM21.51
  
 =SB
 
19.2920.0819.9721.51 =SB  X20.01  

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3