Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Slagelse: Fredags sprint 13.8.2021
Slagelse Atletik Stadion

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen Gentofte IK55.66
  
 SB
2Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA57.84
  
 
3Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA1:05.86
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA21.58
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03)DELTA16.20
  
 PB
D19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03)DELTA58.95
  
 PB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Ditte StoltzeDitte Stoltze ('03)DELTA18.50
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA16.76
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3