Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM Mangekamp 21‐22.8.2021
Østerbro stadion

M Tikamp    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta5938
  
 
 
11,33/+0,96,70/+1,113,001,69DNF16,14/-1,639,954,1048,554.51,44
2Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Amager AC5369
  
 PB
 
11,68/+0,96,40/+0,210,921,6954,2319,52/-1,630,293,6035,085.04,55
3Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF5326
  
 PB
 
12,25/+0,95,90/0,09,531,7854,5718,08/-1,630,863,0041,834.44,61
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AMDNF
  
 
 
11,55/+0,96,13/+0,711,131,2052,23
K Syvkamp    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta5345
  
 PB
 
16,03/0,01,5913,7025,11/+1,15,74/-1,142,272.23,49
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta4707
  
 SB
 
14,88/0,01,5010,9226,47/+1,15,79/-1,032,732.40,52
3Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA4654
  
 PB
 
15,40/0,01,5610,4826,67/+1,15,72/-0,733,052.39,90
4Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 19003945
  
 SB
 
16,37/0,01,5010,0928,48/+1,14,95/0,027,792.42,57
Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 1900DNF
  
 
 
15,49/0,01,5310,6427,19/+1,1
D19 Tikamp U20    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC6547
  
 SB
 
11,59/+1,16,60/+1,013,171,7251,2415,64/-0,634,753,9044,024.41,09
2Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM6406
  
 SB
 
11,74/+1,16,36/+1,111,021,7552,6515,89/-0,633,994,0053,264.42,38
3Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta6253
  
 SB
 
11,36/+1,16,68/0,012,681,8753,2116,72/-0,632,393,6045,235.05,12
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK HellasDNF
  
 
 
12,01/+1,16,31/0,011,23
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)SpartaDNF
  
 
 
11,83/+1,16,07/0,013,661,6954,3216,32/-0,637,293,90
D17 Tikamp U18    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta6580
  
 PB
 
11,50/+1,86,36/+0,314,031,9453,0015,29/-1,236,343,4152,125.07,92
2Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19005787
  
 PB
 
11,55/+1,85,78/+1,512,601,6154,1916,16/-1,236,663,8136,395.12,22
3Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA5585
  
 
 
11,63/+1,85,80/+0,613,591,6454,4316,63/-1,234,043,0143,375.22,29
4Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta4584
  
 PB
 
12,93/+1,85,52/0,011,581,7958,4718,59/-1,227,363,0128,885.24,23
P17 Syvkamp U18    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5052
  
 PB
 
14,73/+1,61,4412,2225,79/+1,15,78/+0,434,812.23,54
2Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF4211
  
 PB
 
15,42/+1,61,509,7927,98/+1,15,17/0,028,762.37,98
D15 Nikamp U16    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja5880
  
 PB
 
14,25w/+3,039,663,7037,3224,34/+1,25,72/0,014,161,672.14,94
2Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK5346
  
 PB
 
14,06w/+3,034,883,2037,5924,77/+1,25,91/0,010,651,582.18,94
3Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta5318
  
 PB
 
14,61w/+3,023,312,8035,0423,68/+1,26,08/0,011,621,582.04,43
4Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM5157
  
 PB
 
16,12w/+3,039,513,1040,2424,13/+1,24,53/-0,912,551,612.16,80
5Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta3793
  
 PB
 
16,55w/+3,023,482,3037,3428,02/+1,24,46/-1,18,551,432.22,83
P15 Syvkamp P15    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta4724
  
 PB
 
12,79w/+2,61,5910,8627,03/+0,45,03/0,027,152.41,18
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM4677
  
 PB
 
13,51/+0,21,5610,1526,25/+0,45,19/0,022,072.30,54
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja4603
  
 PB
 
13,42w/+2,61,5310,4428,07/+0,44,68/0,034,752.32,47
4Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4466
  
 PB
 
12,78w/+2,61,447,8227,45/+0,45,12/+0,227,042.31,26
5Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja4289
  
 PB
 
11,90w/+2,61,479,6627,38/+0,45,34/-0,323,913.20,17
6Maria Hyhne WindeMaria Hyhne Winde ('06)Haderslev IF4268
  
 PB
 
13,38/+1,91,359,7327,34/0,04,90/0,026,162.36,94
7Sara FredslundSara Fredslund ('06)Aarhus 19003976
  
 PB
 
13,47w/+2,61,627,5528,14/+0,34,79/0,020,322.59,10
8Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik3971
  
 PB
 
13,74/+1,91,418,5228,04/+0,44,54/0,022,562.37,95
9Silje Nyeland SandholtSilje Nyeland Sandholt ('06)Aarhus 19003930
  
 PB
 
12,62w/+2,61,328,3628,37/0,04,61/0,024,622.50,08
10Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM3882
  
 PB
 
13,74/+0,21,327,7828,19/0,04,49/+0,122,442.31,29
11Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM3727
  
 PB
 
13,50/+0,21,328,1429,65/+0,34,35/+0,926,702.43,97
12Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF3657
  
 PB
 
14,54/+0,21,508,3230,25/0,04,59/0,032,583.10,87
13Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta3561
  
 PB
 
14,07/+0,21,297,0028,65/0,04,23/0,018,632.33,21
14Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød3373
  
 PB
 
15,84/+1,91,509,5229,45/0,03,80/0,021,542.54,47
15Karoline Kalsmose JakobsenKaroline Kalsmose Jakobsen ('07)Aarhus 19002798
  
 PB
 
16,63/+1,91,205,3230,25/+0,33,96/+0,116,012.34,30
16Alma KübnellAlma Kübnell ('07)FIF Hillerød2525
  
 PB
 
17,53/+1,91,296,8231,85/+0,33,61/0,017,802.53,11
17Maja Manly KristiansenMaja Manly Kristiansen ('06)FIF Hillerød2301
  
 PB
 
16,37/+1,91,206,3032,32/+0,33,22/0,016,203.03,62
18Laura Harding EgebartLaura Harding Egebart ('06)Aarhus 19002076
  
 PB
 
15,24/+0,215,24/+0,21,081,086,876,8733,00/+0,333,00/+0,33,62/0,03,62/0,016,0316,03DNF
D13 Pentathlon D13    
21.8.

Finale A

Finale
21.8.
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta3976
  
 PB
 
12,86/-0,110,245,31/0,028,861.42,01
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta3362
  
 PB
 
13,51/-0,18,914,77/+1,319,621.40,06
3William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta2761
  
 PB
 
15,71/+0,86,434,47/0,019,231.37,31
4Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta2720
  
 PB
 
15,32/+0,87,424,35/0,025,871.52,91
5Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas2694
  
 PB
 
14,91/-0,16,794,28/-0,526,781.53,19
6Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta2621
  
 PB
 
15,16/-0,17,234,45/-0,317,751.47,85
7Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta2404
  
 PB
 
15,89/-0,16,604,47/+0,422,631.58,26
8Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta2398
  
 PB
 
16,21/+0,86,444,24/+1,324,551.54,83
9Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta1982
  
 PB
 
16,46/+0,85,734,01/+0,319,001.58,91
10David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta1709
  
 PB
 
16,16/-0,15,173,60/+0,115,251.58,77
P13 Pentathlon P13    
21.8.

Finale A

Finale
21.8.
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4595
  
 
 
10,11/+0,912,165,02/0,024,131.41,49
2Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta4461
  
 
 
9,93/+0,98,945,32/+1,024,361.40,71
3Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC4285
  
 
 
10,84/+0,910,534,68/-0,635,242.00,30
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4239
  
 
 
10,24/+0,99,684,88w/+2,426,461.50,56
5Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC3113
  
 
 
11,78/+0,910,104,07/+1,017,362.12,15
6Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta2279
  
 
 
12,41/+0,95,343,80/+2,09,121.55,82
M40 Decathlon M35    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Lasse Ohtamaa
Lasse Ohtamaa ('80)
/ SWE4355
  
 PB
 
12,29/+0,45,96/0,013,351,61DNFDNF34,883,0147,24DNF
M45 Decathlon M35    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik4112
  
 
 
14,35/+0,44,48/0,08,091,461.06,7022,17/-1,221,432,7128,375.38,08
M50 Decathlon M50    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Mattias Sunneborn
Mattias Sunneborn ('70)
/ SWE8247
  
NR50 PB
 
11,63/+0,46,28/0,012,881,7651,6714,79/-1,938,933,1147,995.17,03
M60 Decathlon M60    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød5805
  
 PB
 
14,27/+0,44,46/+1,410,491,491.09,9618,93/-1,933,482,3133,916.57,60
M65 Decathlon M60    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA5084
  
 PB
 
14,64/+0,44,01/0,07,921,251.11,7622,04/-1,923,691,7124,016.23,01

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg