Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM Mangekamp U14 21‐22.8.2021
Østerbro stadion

P11 60 m    
Indledende heats22.8.
Indledende 1
22.8. Vind: -0.3
22.8.Vind: -0.3
1
Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb ('10)
Sparta9.13
  
 
2
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta9.37
  
 SB
3
Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra ('10)
Sparta9.53
  
 
4
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta9.68
  
 
5
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta9.81
  
 
6
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta9.84
  
 
7
Kajsa Kirk Petersen
Kajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)
Sparta10.09
  
 SB
8
Franciska Trzecieski
Franciska Trzecieski ('10)
Amager AC10.22
  
 
Indledende 2
22.8. Vind: -1.5
22.8.Vind: -1.5
1
Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen ('10)
Roar Atletik8.99
  
 PB
2
Emilie Frida Carving Voigt
Emilie Frida Carving Voigt ('10)
Sparta10.81
  
 PB
3
Karla Andersen
Karla Andersen ('11)
Sparta10.84
  
 
4
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta11.30
  
 
5
Filippa Leo Enevold
Filippa Leo Enevold ('11)
Sparta11.36
  
 PB
6
Rosa Agathe Lønberg
Rosa Agathe Lønberg ('11)
Sparta11.84
  
 PB
7
Erin Nyland Høgh
Erin Nyland Høgh ('11)
Sparta13.07
  
 PB
D11 60 m    
22.8. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
22.8.Vind: +0.1
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC8.96
  
 
2
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC9.06
  
 
3
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC9.48
  
 PB
4
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas10.24
  
 PB
5
William Persson
William Persson ('11)
Sparta10.32
  
 PB
6
Theo Pace Bjerregaard
Theo Pace Bjerregaard ('10)
Skanderborg Atletik10.66
  
 PB
7
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta12.51
  
 PB
D11 1000 m    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund ('10)
Sparta3:16.84
  
 PB
2
Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn ('10)
Amager AC3:22.40
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC1.38
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.17
  O
1.20
  O
1.23
  O
1.26
 XO
1.29
  O
1.32
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.38 PB
 XO
1.41
XXX
      
2
Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn ('10)
Amager AC1.14
  
 
 
1.14
  O
1.17
XXX
      
3
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas1.08
  
 
 
0.96
  O
0.99
  O
1.02
  O
1.05
  O
1.08
 XO
1.11
XXX
  
4
Theo Pace Bjerregaard
Theo Pace Bjerregaard ('10)
Skanderborg Atletik0.99
  
 PB
 
0.90 =PB
  O
0.93 PB
  O
0.96 PB
  O
0.99 PB
 XO
1.02
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC4.42
0.0
  
 
 
4.14
 -1.6
4.31
 -0.9
4.42
 0.0
     
2
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC4.36
0.0
  
 
 
4.29
 -1.6
4.30
 -0.2
4.36
 0.0
     
3
Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund ('10)
Sparta3.56
-1.4
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB
 -1.4
3.28
 -1.2
3.36
 -0.5
     
4
William Persson
William Persson ('11)
Sparta3.47
-1.1
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB
 -1.5
2.87
 0.0
3.47 PB
 -1.1
     
5
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta1.83
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
1.83
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn ('10)
Amager AC8.16
  
 
 
8.167.957.59     
2
Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst ('10)
Amager AC8.10
  
 
 
8.107.677.63     
3
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC7.10
  
 
 
7.106.056.56     
4
Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen ('10)
Amager AC7.04
  
 
 
7.04  X6.83     
5
William Persson
William Persson ('11)
Sparta6.08
  
 PB
 
5.815.476.08 PB     
6
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas5.82
  
 PB
 
5.82 PB  X5.59     
7
Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund ('10)
Sparta5.43
  
 PB
 
  X5.43 PB  X     
8
Theo Pace Bjerregaard
Theo Pace Bjerregaard ('10)
Skanderborg Atletik5.25
  
 PB
 
  X5.25 PB4.80     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
22.8.

Finale A

Finale
22.8.
1
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta17.45
  
 PB
 
16.21 PB17.45 PB12.55     

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3