Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: DMU Kval 19.8.2021

D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 19001.60
  
 
 
1.50
 XO
1.55
  O
1.60
 XO
1.65
XXX
    
2Emil Winther TørringEmil Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 19001.35
  
 
 
1.20
 XO
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
   
3Peter Toft ErnebjergPeter Toft Ernebjerg ('07)Aarhus 19001.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
4Jonathan Alfred FenstenJonathan Alfred Fensten ('06)Aarhus 19001.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190036.32
  
 
 
36.3232.2933.53     
2Carl Emil BohnCarl Emil Bohn ('07)Aarhus 190029.86
  
 
 
24.9924.9729.86     
3Linus SørensenLinus Sørensen ('07)Aarhus 190028.90
  
 
 
24.0828.9026.56     
4Emil Winther TørringEmil Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190026.72
  
 
 
22.1521.2626.72     
5Jonathan Alfred FenstenJonathan Alfred Fensten ('06)Aarhus 190023.43
  
 
 
18.6119.6423.43     
6Sofus PaavigSofus Paavig ('07)Aarhus 190019.82
  
 PB
 
19.54 PB  X19.82 PB     
7Peter Toft ErnebjergPeter Toft Ernebjerg ('07)Aarhus 190019.69
  
 PB
 
  X19.69 PB15.40     
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara FredslundSara Fredslund ('06)Aarhus 19001.50
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
  O
1.50 =PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
  
2Silje Nyeland SandholtSilje Nyeland Sandholt ('06)Aarhus 19001.40
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
3Lærke JønsonLærke Jønson ('06)Aarhus 19001.30
  
 
 
1.15
 XO
1.20
  O
1.25
XXO
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
   
4Matilde Skou FrostholmMatilde Skou Frostholm ('07)Aarhus 19001.25
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
    
5Frida HaaseFrida Haase ('07)Aarhus 19001.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
6Karoline Kalsmose JakobsenKaroline Kalsmose Jakobsen ('07)Aarhus 19001.15
  
 SB
 
1.10 SB
 XO
1.15 SB
  O
1.20
XXX
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke JønsonLærke Jønson ('06)Aarhus 19008.24
  
 PB
 
7.88 PB8.24 PB7.897.92    
2Sara FredslundSara Fredslund ('06)Aarhus 19007.95
  
 PB
 
  X7.66 PB7.95 PB7.25    
3Silje Nyeland SandholtSilje Nyeland Sandholt ('06)Aarhus 19007.76
  
 PB
 
7.76 PB6.877.467.46    
4Karoline Kalsmose JakobsenKaroline Kalsmose Jakobsen ('07)Aarhus 19005.66
  
 PB
 
5.66 PB4.745.145.54    
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Matilde Skou FrostholmMatilde Skou Frostholm ('07)Aarhus 190017.13
  
 
 
16.1317.13  X     
2Frida HaaseFrida Haase ('07)Aarhus 190015.10
  
 PB
 
14.2213.0015.10 PB     
3Ella KinkeElla Kinke ('07)Aarhus 190013.68
  
 PB
 
13.68 PB11.2511.68     

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3