Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Nordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne 28.8.2021
Rønnebær Alle Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christopher H. JensenChristopher H. Jensen ('97)Sparta15.13
  
 
 
14.0215.1314.79  X14.6914.83  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christopher H. JensenChristopher H. Jensen ('97)Sparta39.55
  
 
 
35.6737.24  X39.55  X  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta53.39
  
 
 
50.0851.1153.2053.3951.3550.31  
K22 200 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF25.54 w
  
 
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta26.27 w
  
 
3Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta27.01 w
  
 
4Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF27.47 w
  
 
5Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF29.17 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta28.63
  
 PB
2Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta30.83
  
 
D19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Azimi KhanlarkhaniBenjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)Sparta4:22.43
  
 
2Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta4:27.36
  
 PB
3Martin Nedergaard ThomsenMartin Nedergaard Thomsen ('04)Sparta4:34.38
  
 
4William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta4:38.54
  
 PB
5Mads ErtingMads Erting ('02)Helsingør IF4:49.96
  
 PB
6Johan Emil NygårdJohan Emil Nygård ('06)KIF5:01.20
  
 PB
7Alberto VarroneAlberto Varrone ('09)Holte Atletik5:52.28
  
 PB
P19 100 m    
Vind: +2.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.5
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF12.37 w
  
 
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta12.46 w
  
 
3Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta12.82 w
  
 
4Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta12.84 w
  
 
5Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF13.24 w
  
 
6Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta13.50 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF13.74 w
  
 
2Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Sparta14.22 w
  
 
3
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta14.50 w
  
 
4Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik14.66 w
  
 
5
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta14.70 w
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta14.19
  
 PB
2Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF14.57
  
 PB
3Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF15.13
  
 PB
4
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta15.15
  
 PB
5
Emilie Mathilde Krogh Klinge Knudsen
Emilie Mathilde Krogh Klinge Knudsen ('11)
Holte Atletik16.40
  
 PB
P19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne1:19.45
  
 PB
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma Surlykke MogensenEmma Surlykke Mogensen ('03)Hvidovre AM1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
D17 100 m    
Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.3
1Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta11.51 w
  
 
3Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF12.92 w
  
 
4Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF13.39 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta13.08 w
  
 
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF13.45 w
  
 
3
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF13.47 w
  
 
4Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik13.78 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta11.45 w
  
 
2August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF12.45 w
  
 
3Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF12.86 w
  
 
4Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF13.69 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF13.63
  
 
2Alberto VarroneAlberto Varrone ('09)Holte Atletik15.93
  
 PB
D17 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta36.29
  
 PB
2Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF44.37
  
 PB
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF44.54
  
 PB
4Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF44.84
  
 PB
5
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta48.83
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM1.74
  
 
 
1.74
  O
1.80
XXX
      
P17 100 m    
Vind: +3.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.3
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF12.33 w
  
 
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta12.61 w
  
 
3Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta12.66 w
  
 
4Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta12.96 w
  
 
5Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF13.58 w
  
 
6Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Sparta14.02 w
  
 
7
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta14.54 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik14.48 w
  
 
2Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF14.82 w
  
 
3Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF15.05 w
  
 
4
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta15.67 w
  
 
P17 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta5:08.30
  
 SB
2Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)Sparta5:40.36
  
 
3Emilie HumbeyEmilie Humbey ('04)Helsingør IF5:51.43
  
 PB
P17 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophie MørchSophie Mørch ('05)Blovstrød Løverne1:12.32
  
 
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta1.53
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.53 PB
  O
1.56
XXX
   
D15 200 m    
Vind: +4.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.0
1August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF25.44 w
  
 
2Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF27.28 w
  
 
3
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF27.84 w
  
 
4Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF28.04 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Anton MaaløeAnton Maaløe ('08)Sparta28.15 w
  
 
2Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF29.39 w
  
 
3
Hugo Løvenstjerne
Hugo Løvenstjerne ('10)
Helsingør IF35.68 w
  
 
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta46.93
  
 PB
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta16.38
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta6.44
+2.0
  
 PB
 
6.44 PB
 2.0
  X
 0.0
6.10
 2.4
6.29
 2.5
5.97
 3.4
6.23
 3.2
  
Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.41 w
+2.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.28
 1.1
4.41
 2.2
  X
 0.0
4.37
 3.0
4.12
 3.0
  
Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør IF4.33 w
+3.6
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.76
 1.6
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.15
 2.2
4.33
 3.6
  
Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.61
+2.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.27
 2.9
  X
 0.0
3.61
 2.0
3.52
 3.0
  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta34.29
  
 
 
32.8531.1134.2933.87  X34.03  
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF14.57
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.35
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40
XXX
    
2Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Sparta1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF4.56 w
+3.2
  
 
 
4.56
 3.2
4.22
 2.6
4.43
 1.9
4.15
 2.2
4.23
 2.5
4.44
 2.8
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.39
  
 
 
9.399.138.52  X9.388.76  
2Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.30
  
 
 
8.809.218.859.309.189.10  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta25.00
  
 
 
21.90  X22.7120.4025.0023.48  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF25.89
  
 
 
23.08  X23.82  X  X25.89  
2Cassandra Kamph MikkelsenCassandra Kamph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta24.49
  
 
 
23.1222.66  X24.4919.9524.16  
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.90
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta1.56
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.53 =PB
 XO
1.56 PB
XXO
1.59
XXX
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta5.29 w
+2.2
  
 
 
5.03
 2.1
5.29
 2.2
  –
 0.0
5.07
 1.8
  –
 0.0
5.18
 3.1
  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta28.22
  
 
 
28.22  –  –  –  –  –  
2Anton MaaløeAnton Maaløe ('08)Sparta20.24
  
 PB
 
18.76 PB  X20.24 PB  X19.5618.57  
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.25
  
 
 
1.15
 XO
1.20
XXO
1.25
XXO
     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.72 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.63
 2.3
4.52
 1.6
4.54
 1.4
4.47
 1.4
4.70
 2.4
4.72
 2.1
  
2Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta4.66
+1.9
  
 
 
4.55
 3.2
4.58
 2.1
4.42
 2.1
4.60
 2.4
4.24
 1.7
4.66
 1.9
  
3Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF4.18 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.16 PB
 1.7
3.93
 1.1
4.18
 2.5
4.01
 1.9
4.10
 1.9
4.01
 2.3
  
4Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta3.84 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.00
 2.6
3.84
 2.4
3.73
 1.9
  X
 0.0
3.70
 2.0
3.60
 2.1
  
5Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF3.25
+1.8
  
 
 
3.08
 2.5
3.17
 2.0
  X
 0.0
3.25
 1.8
  X
 0.0
3.01
 2.4
  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta28.09
  
 PB
 
27.60 PB28.09 PB  X21.6522.0327.07  
2Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF22.54
  
 
 
20.7421.9522.5419.8721.3221.68  
3Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta19.60
  
 
 
19.60  X19.18  X  X  X  
4Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF16.54
  
 
 
14.3215.8916.5412.56  X16.04  
5Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta15.29
  
 PB
 
  X15.29 PB13.789.6814.6612.56  
D11 60 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik10.41
  
 PB
2
Hugo Løvenstjerne
Hugo Løvenstjerne ('10)
Helsingør IF10.53
  
 PB
3
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  ('13)
Holte Atletik10.59
  
 PB
4
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF11.16
  
 PB
5
Oskar Karlsmark
Oskar Karlsmark ('10)
Helsingør IF12.67
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta12.01
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hugo Løvenstjerne
Hugo Løvenstjerne ('10)
Helsingør IF3.27
+0.6
  
 
 
3.14
 2.2
3.27
 0.6
3.01
 1.8
3.13
 1.3
2.39
 2.2
2.63
 1.7
  
3
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik3.16 w
+2.7
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.16
 2.7
2.76
 2.2
2.47 PB
 1.8
2.50 PB
 1.4
2.78 PB
 1.4
  
4
Oskar Karlsmark
Oskar Karlsmark ('10)
Helsingør IF2.19
+2.0
  
 PB
 
1.77
 2.4
1.76
 2.3
1.55
 2.1
2.01 PB
 1.9
2.11
 3.0
2.19 PB
 2.0
  
Finale B
2
Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam ('10)
Helsingør IF4.50
+1.9
  
 
 
4.24
 3.0
4.30
 1.1
4.28
 3.1
4.39
 1.9
4.50
 1.9
4.36
 2.2
  
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen ('11)
Holte Atletik39.63
  
 PB
 
39.63 PB33.3335.8836.1037.2433.84  
2
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta37.62
  
 PB
 
34.36 SB34.0533.0037.62 PB37.0330.65  
3
Hugo Løvenstjerne
Hugo Løvenstjerne ('10)
Helsingør IF34.68
  
 PB
 
  –34.68 PB20.7521.04  –31.03  
4
Oskar Karlsmark
Oskar Karlsmark ('10)
Helsingør IF20.77
  
 
 
20.7718.0219.4917.9318.3718.46  
P11 60 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
1
Mathilde Wegner
Mathilde Wegner ('10)
Helsingør IF10.32 w
  
 
2
Lucy Linh Simonsen
Lucy Linh Simonsen ('10)
Helsingør IF11.11 w
  
 
3
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF11.20 w
  
 
4
Molly Lena Simonsen
Molly Lena Simonsen ('13)
Helsingør IF12.27 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta9.11 w
  
 
2
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta9.35 w
  
 
3
Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra ('10)
Sparta9.40 w
  
 
4
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands ('10)
Sparta9.81 w
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
    
2
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta1.15
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
XXX
     
3
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)
Sparta1.10
  
 SB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15
XXX
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra ('10)
Sparta3.59
+1.9
  
 
 
3.59
 1.9
3.34
 0.4
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.23
 1.2
3.25
 2.1
  
2
Emilie Mathilde Krogh Klinge Knudsen
Emilie Mathilde Krogh Klinge Knudsen ('11)
Holte Atletik3.48
+1.5
  
 PB
 
3.28 PB
 1.9
3.38 PB
 1.8
3.48 PB
 1.5
     
3
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands
Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands ('10)
Sparta3.17
+1.9
  
 
 
3.10
 1.9
2.95
 1.5
3.17
 1.9
3.02
 1.8
3.06
 1.6
3.14
 1.7
  
4
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta3.01
+2.0
  
 
 
2.64
 1.9
2.72
 2.3
3.01
 2.0
2.30
 1.8
2.64
 1.8
2.89
 2.2
  
5
Mathilde Wegner
Mathilde Wegner ('10)
Helsingør IF2.76 w
+2.3
  
 
 
2.74 PB
 1.3
2.59
 1.7
2.76
 2.3
2.67
 1.7
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  
6
Lucy Linh Simonsen
Lucy Linh Simonsen ('10)
Helsingør IF2.66
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.34 PB
 1.6
2.46 PB
 2.0
2.39
 1.4
2.66 PB
 1.5
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  
P11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)
Sparta18.93
  
 PB
 
  X14.29 SB  X18.93 PB  X17.18  
2
Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)
Sparta17.69
  
 PB
 
12.07 PB15.25 PB14.9215.90 PB14.1517.69 PB  
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mathilde Wegner
Mathilde Wegner ('10)
Helsingør IF29.64
  
 PB
 
20.22 PB28.54 PB26.9529.64 PB20.9927.09  
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta28.70
  
 
 
25.9823.5526.8627.7824.6328.70  
3
Tara Rose Mehrotra
Tara Rose Mehrotra ('10)
Sparta22.07
  
 
 
19.5512.4422.0720.7620.7611.33  
4
Lucy Linh Simonsen
Lucy Linh Simonsen ('10)
Helsingør IF12.40
  
 PB
 
10.77 PB  –  –10.00  –12.40 PB  
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  ('13)
Holte Atletik3.22
+1.8
  
 PB
 
2.89
 2.1
3.04 PB
 1.4
3.05 PB
 1.2
3.07 PB
 1.9
3.16 PB
 1.4
3.22 PB
 1.8
  
2
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF3.08
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB
 1.8
2.96
 2.6
2.95
 1.3
2.97
 3.2
3.08 PB
 1.6
2.98
 2.0
  
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  ('13)
Holte Atletik29.95
  
 PB
 
  –29.95 PB26.7526.1229.5729.54  
2
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF21.73
  
 PB
 
  –18.20 PB17.60  –18.31 PB21.73 PB  
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF2.85 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.85
 2.1
2.77 =PB
 1.0
2.59
 2.2
2.55
 1.5
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  
2
Molly Lena Simonsen
Molly Lena Simonsen ('13)
Helsingør IF2.25 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.25
 2.1
2.13
 3.1
1.88 PB
 1.6
1.75
 1.7
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF14.78
  
 PB
 
14.56 PB14.78 PB11.72  –4.55  –  
2
Molly Lena Simonsen
Molly Lena Simonsen ('13)
Helsingør IF12.26
  
 PB
 
10.81 PB10.91 PB11.37 PB12.26 PB5.8610.64  

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3