M 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edem Schaanning Agbo Edem Schaanning Agbo ('99) | 99 | NOR | 10.95 | |||||
2 | Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi ('03) | 03 | NOR | 10.97 | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi ('03) | 03 | NOR | 22.13 | |||||
2 | Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh ('01) | 01 | NOR | 22.33 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
6 | Sean Bloom Sean Bloom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 24.32 | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad ('02) | 02 | NOR | 48.18 | PB | ||||
2 | Luca Thompson Luca Thompson | 00 | NOR | 48.46 | |||||
3 | Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland | 00 | NOR | 49.11 | SB | ||||
4 | Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97) | 97 | DEN | 49.91 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:48.62 | |||||
2 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:49.43 | |||||
3 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:50.09 | |||||
4 | Simon Nebijo Steinshamn Simon Nebijo Steinshamn ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:50.24 | |||||
5 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:50.27 | |||||
5 | Tom Skjæråsen Tom Skjæråsen ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:05.26 | |||||
6 | Benjamin Olsen Benjamin Olsen ('04) | 04 | NOR | 3:50.48 | |||||
7 | Eivind Trym Wikshåland Eivind Trym Wikshåland ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:50.54 | |||||
8 | Ånung Viken Ånung Viken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:51.39 | |||||
9 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion ('95) | 95 | ERI | 3:51.44 | SB | ||||
10 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Jonatan Andersen Vedvik | 00 | NOR | 3:53.00 | SB | ||||
11 | Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 3:53.48 | |||||
12 | Matias Andersen Førde Matias Andersen Førde ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:56.36 | |||||
13 | Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Sander Dybwad Mathiesen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 3:59.51 | |||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 8:27.56 | PB | ||||
2 | Mads Kristoffer Waaler Mads Kristoffer Waaler ('94) | 94 | NOR | 8:34.74 | |||||
Henrik Hanssen Henrik Hanssen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8:40.14 | SB | |||||
Iver Matias Linge Glomnes Iver Matias Linge Glomnes ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:41.93 | PB | |||||
Karl Jørgen Giercksky Russnes Karl Jørgen Giercksky Russnes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 8:43.34 | PB | |||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Line Kloster Line Kloster ('90) | 90 | NOR | 11.99 | |||||
2 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 12.20 | |||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 23.88 | |||||
2 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 24.47 | |||||
3 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard ('98) | 98 | NOR | 24.68 | |||||
4 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02) | 02 | NOR | 25.02 | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Malin Nyfors Malin Nyfors ('97) | 97 | NOR | 56.71 | |||||
2 | Anna Bogunovic Larsen Anna Bogunovic Larsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 58.12 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:26.74 | |||||
2 | Selma Løchen Engdahl Selma Løchen Engdahl ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:28.10 | |||||
3 | Josefin Heier Josefin Heier ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:36.77 | PB | ||||
4 | Margrete Jørgensen Baustad Margrete Jørgensen Baustad | 00 | NOR | 4:37.91 | |||||
5 | Malin Søtorp Solberg Malin Søtorp Solberg ('06) | 06 | NOR | 4:39.23 | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anne Bjerke Årrestad Anne Bjerke Årrestad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 9:56.07 | PB | ||||
2 | Kristin Vabø Kristin Vabø ('93) | 93 | NOR | 9:58.43 | PB |