Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Tracks Østerbro 4.8.2021
Østerbro Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM11.13
  
 
2Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.14
  
 
3Hans Christian CorlinHans Christian Corlin ('05)Sparta11.29
  
 
4Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Sparta11.49
  
 SB
5Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF11.50
  
 SB
6Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.65
  
 
7Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.71
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Jonathan KureJonathan Kure ('97)KIF11.81
  
 SB
2Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 11.83
  
 PB
3Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC12.13
  
 
4Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM12.25
  
 SB
5Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.40
  
 
6Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.74
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
Finale C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Andreas MotzkusAndreas Motzkus ('03)KIF13.52
  
 PB
2Jonas GretlundJonas Gretlund ('09)Amager AC13.78
  
 
3Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik14.00
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
4Anna Lena EspegaardAnna Lena Espegaard ('05)KIF14.32
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
5Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.44
  
 
6Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik14.82
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta25.45
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
2Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF26.24
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
3Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF27.52
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
4Andreas MotzkusAndreas Motzkus ('03)KIF27.89
  
 PB
5Anna Lena EspegaardAnna Lena Espegaard ('05)KIF29.80
  
  K 4 Mixed competition
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE47.73
  
 
2Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)Hvidovre TC50.14
  
 
3Jonathan KureJonathan Kure ('97)KIF50.18
  
 
4Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 190052.73
  
 SB
5Jan WildemanJan Wildeman ('99)KIF / GER54.76
  
 PB
Finale B
1Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM52.46
  
 SB
2Lucas Søgaard HjortkjærLucas Søgaard Hjortkjær ('02)IK Hellas52.81
  
 PB
3Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC53.64
  
 SB
4Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM53.90
  
 PB
5Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF54.32
  
 PB
6Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas55.03
  
 
7Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC55.31
  
 PB
8Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF55.33
  
 
Finale C
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta55.03
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
2Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC55.66
  
 
3Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF55.82
  
 SB
4Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF58.28
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
5Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM58.36
  
 SB
Finale D
1Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM57.84
  
 PB
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF58.54
  
 PB K 1
3Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:00.17
  
 PB K 2
4Jesper Nørremark MortensenJesper Nørremark Mortensen ('71)Hvidovre AM1:01.34
  
 SB
5Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM1:01.82
  
  K 3
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC1:50.41
  
 
2Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 1:57.56
  
 
3Milan AxelgardMilan Axelgard ('04)Haderslev IF1:58.63
  
 PB
4Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta1:58.96
  
 SB
5Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta1:59.29
  
 PB
6Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 2:00.72
  
 PB
7Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta2:01.58
  
 SB
8Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC2:02.51
  
 PB
9Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta2:04.90
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
Finale B
1William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)Sparta2:10.76
  
 PB
2Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Aarhus 19002:14.17
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
3Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:14.18
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
3Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:14.18
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
4Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta2:15.40
  
 SB
5Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC2:19.53
  
 SB
6Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF2:19.99
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
7Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:21.51
  
 SB
8Henrik Them AndersenHenrik Them Andersen ('82)Sparta2:40.72
  
 PB
9Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC2:41.36
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:25.03
  
 PB
2Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS8:33.52
  
 SB
3Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)THS8:52.86
  
 PB
4Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC8:59.54
  
 PB
5Peter RønningPeter Rønning ('91)BAC9:03.94
  
 PB
6Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)BAC9:09.20
  
 PB
7Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk9:09.53
  
 PB
8Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta9:16.97
  
 SB
9Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86)NBRO / GER9:22.02
  
 PB
10Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF9:26.61
  
 SB
Finale B
1Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF9:32.55
  
 SB
2Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)9:37.03
  
 PB
3Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL9:44.81
  
 SB
4Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)THS9:45.25
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
5Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF9:49.90
  
 SB
6Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF10:04.13
  
 PB
7Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 10:08.64
  
 
8Jakob Rønhoff HyllegaardJakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)BAC10:10.10
  
 PB
9Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim10:16.49
  
 PB
10Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM10:18.18
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
Finale C
1Jann BruhnJann Bruhn ('74)Frederiksberg IF10:08.52
  
 PB
2Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF10:12.31
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
3Jakob RemontiusJakob Remontius ('03)IK Hellas10:12.84
  
 PB
4Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta10:19.24
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
5Mads ErtingMads Erting ('02)Helsingør IF10:30.15
  
 PB
6Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne10:34.57
  
 SB
7David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik10:35.07
  
 SB
8Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas10:44.56
  
 
9Martin LindhardtMartin Lindhardt ('85)10:46.96
  
 PB
10Bent PovlsenBent Povlsen ('61)Blovstrød Løverne10:47.46
  
 SB
11Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 11:33.20
  
 SB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF4.15
  
 
 
4.15
  O
4.25
XXX
      
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM7.22
+0.7
  
 
 
  X  X7.22
 0.7
7.10
 2.1
    
2Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF6.12
+1.3
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.07 SB
 1.5
6.12 SB
 1.3
5.99
 0.0
5.97
 0.1
  
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik4.30 w
w
  
 
 
4.30 PB  X  X  X    
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.14
+1.0
  
 SB
 
10.84 SB
 0.8
11.91 SB
 0.0
11.90
 -0.6
12.14 SB
 1.0
12.11
 0.5
  X  
2Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta11.90
-0.5
  
 
 
  X  X11.18
 0.8
  X11.37
 0.0
11.90
 -0.5
  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC42.66
  
 
 
42.6637.8039.4137.7535.50  X  
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.80
  
 
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF12.85
  
 
3Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta12.97
  
 SB
4Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta12.99
  
 
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF12.65
  
 PB
2Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.27
  
 
3Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF13.35
  
 SB
4Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF13.73
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF13.88
  
 
2Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.14
  
 
3Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta14.36
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.45
  
 
 
3.15
 XO
3.25
  O
3.35
  O
3.45
 XO
3.55
XXX
   
2Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.35
  
 
 
2.15
  O
2.25
 XO
2.35
  O
2.45
XXX
    
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.90
+1.3
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X5.90
 1.3
5.83
 0.0
  
2Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.61
+1.3
  
 
 
4.36
 0.5
  X  X5.61
 1.3
  X  X  
3Sofie TidsvildeSofie Tidsvilde ('98)Frederiksberg IF5.16
+1.2
  
 PB
 
5.12 =PB
 1.9
  X5.16 PB
 1.2
5.00
 0.0
5.15
 1.2
5.03
 0.0
  
4Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC5.12
+0.9
  
 SB
 
  X5.12 SB
 0.9
4.64
 1.1
4.88
 2.1
4.91
 1.8
5.06
 0.1
  
5Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC5.11
+2.0
  
 
 
  X4.82
 0.0
4.98
 0.7
4.85
 0.4
5.11
 2.0
5.07
 0.0
  
6Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF5.02
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.99 PB
 0.0
  X4.93
 1.0
4.83
 0.8
5.02 PB
 1.3
  X  
7Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta4.99
0.0
  
 
 
  X4.99
 0.0
  X4.41
 1.2
4.54
 0.0
4.91
 1.5
  
8Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF4.86
+0.8
  
 =SB
 
4.86 SB
 1.8
4.85
 1.1
3.84
 0.3
4.86 =SB
 0.8
4.44
 0.0
4.72
 0.0
  
9Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC4.83
+1.6
  
 
 
4.83
 1.9
4.80
 0.0
4.82
 1.7
4.83
 1.6
4.11
 0.8
  X  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline Bredsten HenriksenCaroline Bredsten Henriksen ('98)Frederiksberg IF41.69
  
 PB
 
36.24  X38.1136.4041.69 PB  X  
2Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF29.19
  
 SB
 
28.04 SB28.35 SB29.19 SB24.3525.05  X  
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC15.85
  
 PB
2Andreas MotzkusAndreas Motzkus ('03)KIF19.46
  
 PB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
1Anna Lena EspegaardAnna Lena Espegaard ('05)KIF17.87
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik29.93
  
 
 
24.7525.8529.9324.8324.9827.08  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik37.64
  
 SB
 
37.64 SB33.3532.8533.2029.1234.60  
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik34.50
  
 
 
  X  X33.3634.5033.41  X  
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF40.99
  
 PB
 
  X  X40.99 PB39.8638.2338.79  

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3