Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kastestævne 7.8.2021

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM2285
  
 SB
 
34,3810,9029,9933,4311,07
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik2775
  
 SB
 
32,2710,3834,6838,659,90
M22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM3571
  
 PB
 
58,8113,0640,9345,9417,27
2Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM2464
  
 PB
 
41,6811,3629,6329,4612,75
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K60    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM4123
  
 
 
30,787,5224,6611,9911,7711,77
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3974
  
 PB
 
37,4837,4810,1010,1037,8537,8527,0113,3113,31

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3