Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: FM Ung 2021 3‐4.9.2021
Tórsbreyt

M 400 m hæk    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið58.17
  
 PB
M22 4 x 100 m stafet    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  47.41
  
 
  Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen, Leon Johannesen, Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss, Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
K22 100 m    
4.9. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -0.3
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.56
  
 SB
2Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)Hvirlan13.65
  
 
3Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.74
  
 
4Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið14.19
  
 
K22 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.60
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60 SB
 XO
1.62
XXX
   
K22 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið5.10
+0.9
  
 PB
 
4.48
 -0.4
4.81
 0.0
4.86
 1.0
4.76
 0.0
4.76
 0.9
5.10 PB
 0.9
  
2Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)Hvirlan4.55
-1.7
  
 
 
4.38
 0.6
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.55
 -1.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)Hvirlan17.08
  
 
 
16.6717.08  –16.42  –   
K22 Spydkast 600 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)Hvirlan25.44
  
 PB
 
25.44 PB24.20  X  X24.1320.41  
K22 4 x 100 m stafet    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  54.53
  
 
  Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss, Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar, Bjørg Jensen, Hennie Maria Samuelsen
2Bragdið Bragdið  1:00.65
  
 
  Lý Petersen, Tabita Hvannastein, Natalia Lydersen, Elena E. Olsen
D19 100 m    
4.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið11.70
  
 
2Sveinur SilvursteinSveinur Silvurstein ('02)Bragdið12.14
  
 
3Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið12.32
  
 
4Tór Magnus Kjær KruseTór Magnus Kjær Kruse ('05)Hvirlan13.81
  
 PB
5Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti13.93
  
 PB
D19 200 m    
5.9. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +1.9
1Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið23.47
  
 
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið23.84
  
 
3Sveinur SilvursteinSveinur Silvurstein ('02)Bragdið24.42
  
 
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið24.59
  
 
D19 400 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið50.87
  
 PB
2Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið52.13
  
 PB
3Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið52.35
  
 
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið53.74
  
 PB
D19 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið4.90
+0.4
  
 
 
4.90
 0.4
4.75
 0.2
4.70
 -1.1
3.76
 0.0
4.03
 -0.3
4.40
 -2.7
  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið8.34
  
 
 
8.258.098.347.888.067.93  
P19 200 m    
5.9. Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: w
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið28.80 w
  
 
2Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti28.85 w
  
 
P19 400 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti1:00.34
  
 
2Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti1:04.36
  
 
P19 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
 XO
1.20 SB
XXO
1.25 SB
XXO
1.30 =PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
  
P19 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið4.31
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.18 SB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.85
 0.0
4.26 SB
 0.4
4.31 SB
 0.0
4.30
 0.2
  
P19 Trespring     
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið10.30
0.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
10.19
 1.0
10.30
 0.0
9.90
 -1.2
10.05
 0.0
10.09
 0.0
  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan8.01
  
 
 
7.538.008.01  –    
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan22.75
  
 
 
21.1922.3321.89  –  –22.75  
2Olivia HansenOlivia Hansen ('03)Hvirlan14.58
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –  –14.19 PB14.58 PB  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan21.28
  
 =PB
 
20.6217.2618.3219.1619.8221.28 =PB  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan36.26
  
 
 
34.86  X  X36.2633.46  X  
2Olivia HansenOlivia Hansen ('03)Hvirlan18.31
  
 PB
 
  X  X18.31 PB15.8114.1615.50  
3Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið15.98
  
 PB
 
  X  X15.05 PB15.98 PB  X13.46  
D17 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:10.11
  
 
2Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti2:44.04
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið6.17
-1.0
  
 
 
5.81
 1.6
5.73
 -1.4
6.17
 -1.0
6.01
 -0.5
6.04
 -1.5
6.02
 -1.6
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið5.95
-0.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
5.70
 -3.8
5.49
 -0.9
5.85
 -1.1
5.95
 -0.3
  –
 0.0
  
3Tór Magnus Kjær KruseTór Magnus Kjær Kruse ('05)Hvirlan4.30
-0.8
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB
 1.3
  X
 0.0
4.09 PB
 -0.4
3.66
 -1.5
3.90
 -1.5
4.30 PB
 -0.8
  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Tór Magnus Kjær KruseTór Magnus Kjær Kruse ('05)Hvirlan19.95
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.18 PB16.2019.95 PB19.32  
P17 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:33.34
  
 
2Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan3:02.49
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan3.61 w
+2.2
  
 
 
3.61
 2.2
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
P15 100 m    
4.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið14.80
  
 PB
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti15.22
  
 PB
3Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan16.10
  
 PB
P15 300 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti51.74
  
 PB
2Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan52.81
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið1.41
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41 PB
  O
1.43
XXX
 
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti1.25
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
  
P15 Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið4.14 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.70
 2.5
3.94
 2.1
4.14
 2.7
3.84
 1.9
3.96
 2.0
4.10
 2.4
  
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti4.11 w
+4.9
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
3.88
 3.6
3.70
 2.2
3.06
 3.3
3.95
 2.4
4.11
 4.9
  
3Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan3.40 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.11
 3.0
2.98
 2.3
3.39
 3.5
3.40
 2.4
3.29
 3.0
2.88
 2.3
  
P15 Trespring     
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið9.24
-1.9
  
 PB
 
9.11 PB
 0.5
9.24 PB
 -1.9
9.10
 0.0
8.85
 -0.7
9.07
 2.0
9.05
 0.5
  
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti8.38
0.0
  
 PB
 
8.38 PB
 0.0
8.27
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti8.25
-0.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
8.04 PB
 -1.8
7.98
 0.0
8.25 PB
 -0.7
8.10
 2.2
7.68
 0.7
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan7.23
  
 
 
6.116.487.137.236.67  X  
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti6.61
  
 PB
 
6.44 PB6.386.356.61 PB6.316.39  
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti5.72
  
 
 
5.175.004.244.855.495.72  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan19.55
  
 PB
 
14.8619.55 PB  X16.8217.51  –  
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti13.05
  
 PB
 
9.21 PB10.00 PB13.05 PB  –11.78  –  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan26.24
  
 PB
 
26.24 PB25.03  X17.29  X  X  
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti13.30
  
 PB
 
11.2610.4013.30 PB13.2212.9412.62  
D13 80 m    
4.9. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -0.5
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið10.68
  
 PB
2Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið12.20
  
 PB
3Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan13.67
  
 PB
4William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan14.02
  
 
D13 300 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið42.81
  
 PB
2Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið48.77
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið1:45.63
  
 PB
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan2:17.47
  
 PB
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
3.9. Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: +2.0
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið16.42
  
 PB
2William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan18.07
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið1.23
  
 PB
 
1.00 =PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.08 PB
XXO
1.10 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.17 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.23 PB
  O
1.26
XXX
      
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan1.00
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
      
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið5.11 w
+2.2
  
 
 
4.69
 1.3
4.99 =PB
 0.6
5.11
 2.2
     
2William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan3.43
+1.5
  
 
 
3.23
 2.2
3.20
 1.6
3.43
 1.5
     
3Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan3.11
+0.5
  
 PB
 
3.09 PB
 1.2
  X
 0.0
3.11 PB
 0.5
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan7.11
  
 PB
 
7.11 PB6.385.99     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið23.72
  
 
 
23.0023.7221.61     
2Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið19.08
  
 PB
 
16.81 PB15.5919.08 PB     
3William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan17.27
  
 PB
 
  X12.71 PB17.27 PB     
4Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan14.38
  
 
 
12.8814.3814.12     
D13 4 x 100 m stafet    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:06.42
  
 
  Símeon Hvannastein, Arni Joensen, Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
2Bragdið Bragdið  1:09.48
  
 
  Enni Bjarni Bogason, Bogi Vang, Pætur Krosstein, Kristjan Róksson
P13 80 m    
4.9. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -0.2
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.19
Q
  
 PB
2Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið11.94
Q
  
 
3Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið12.12
  
 PB
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan12.63
  
 PB
5Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið12.68
  
 
6Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.78
  
 
Semifinale4.9.
Semi 1
4.9. Vind: -1.0
4.9.Vind: -1.0
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.29
Q
  
 PB
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan12.85
Q
  
 PB
3Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.52
q
  
 PB
Semi 2
4.9. Vind: 0.0
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið11.92
Q
  
 PB
2Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið12.23
Q
  
 PB
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið12.53
q
  
 PB
4Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan13.84
  
 PB
P13 300 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið47.91
  
 PB
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan50.72
  
 PB
3Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið51.20
  
 PB
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti55.85
  
 PB
5Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið56.40
  
 PB
6Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan1:03.12
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan2:03.93
  
 
2Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti2:18.78
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti1.35
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.32 PB
 XO
1.35 PB
 XO
1.38
XXX
     
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
3Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
   
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti4.36
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB
 1.6
4.08
 0.7
4.23
 3.4
     
2Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið3.82
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.82 PB
 1.4
3.53
 1.7
3.39
 1.1
     
3Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.75
+1.9
  
 
 
3.75
 1.9
3.70
 3.3
3.75
 3.1
     
4Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið3.74
+1.7
  
 PB
 
3.58
 2.2
2.79 SB
 1.8
3.74 PB
 1.7
     
5Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið3.45 w
+3.1
  
 
 
3.45
 3.1
3.26 PB
 1.0
2.81
 1.1
     
6Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan3.27
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.23
 2.3
3.27 PB
 1.0
3.16
 1.9
     
7Sólja RyeSólja Rye ('09)Hvirlan2.28 w
+4.9
  
 
 
2.28
 4.9
2.26
 2.8
2.14
 1.2
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti7.37
  
 
 
6.787.376.94     
2Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti7.23
  
 SB
 
7.04 SB6.997.23 SB     
3Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan6.18
  
 
 
6.115.896.18     
4Sólja RyeSólja Rye ('09)Hvirlan3.59
  
 
 
3.592.733.51     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti15.19
  
 
 
  X12.7115.19     
2Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan8.95
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB8.95 PB8.13     
3Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti8.38
  
 SB
 
8.38 SB8.108.38 =SB     
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan7.10
  
 
 
  X7.10  X     
Sólja RyeSólja Rye ('09)Hvirlan NM
  
 
 
  –  X      
Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan NM
  
 
 
  –  X      
P13 4 x 100 m stafet    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:01.16
  
 
  Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir, Katrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm, Sofía Højgaard
2Bragdið Bragdið  1:02.45
  
 
  Debora Hvannastein, Natalia Lydersen, Tabita Hvannastein, Elena E. Olsen
3Bragdið Bragdið  1:03.90
  
 
  Sigga Smæra Næs, Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni, Guðrið Høgenni, Sigrið Hansdóttir
D11 60 m    
4.9. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -1.7
1
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið10.12
Q
  
 PB
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið10.37
Q
  
 
3
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið10.70
  
 
4
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan10.85
  
 
5
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan10.91
  
 PB
Semifinale4.9.
Semi 1
4.9. Vind: -0.3
4.9.Vind: -0.3
1
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið10.23
Q
  
 PB
2
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan10.82
Q
  
 PB
3
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan11.11
q
  
 PB
Semi 2
4.9. Vind: 0.0
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan10.15
Q
  
 PB
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið10.20
Q
  
 PB
3
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið10.53
q
  
 PB
D11 300 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið53.59
  
 PB
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið54.13
  
 PB
3
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið54.41
  
 PB
4
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan55.81
  
 PB
D11 600 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið2:07.16
  
 PB
2
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið2:09.95
  
 PB
3
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið2:26.32
  
 
4
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan2:27.22
  
 SB
5
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan2:28.25
  
 
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið3.59 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.44
 2.6
3.23
 4.0
3.59
 2.3
     
2
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan3.44
+1.7
  
 =PB
 
3.44 =PB
 1.7
3.35
 0.5
3.21
 2.2
     
3
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið3.35
+0.8
  
 
 
3.32
 2.2
3.35
 0.8
3.35
 2.0
     
4
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið3.20 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.03
 2.4
3.03
 -0.2
3.20
 2.1
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Jógvan Ziska Simonsen
Jógvan Ziska Simonsen ('10)
Hvirlan7.52
  
 PB
 
7.52 PB7.137.06     
2
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan7.11
  
 PB
 
6.09 PB6.40 PB7.11 PB     
3
Óli Vang
Óli Vang ('10)
Bragdið7.01
  
 
 
  X6.107.01     
4
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið6.00
  
 
 
6.005.585.11     
5
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið5.97
  
 
 
  X5.695.97     
6
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið5.03
  
 PB
 
4.415.03 PB  X     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Jóhan Waagstein
Jóhan Waagstein ('10)
Hvirlan38.85
  
 PB
 
32.5936.3038.85 PB     
2
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Bragdið37.57
  
 PB
 
34.5932.9137.57 PB     
3
Jógvan Ziska Simonsen
Jógvan Ziska Simonsen ('10)
Hvirlan30.73
  
 PB
 
19.09 SB29.21 PB30.73 PB     
4
Christian Christiansen
Christian Christiansen ('10)
Hvirlan29.30
  
 
 
29.3024.8728.46     
5
Rói Thomassen
Rói Thomassen ('10)
Hvirlan26.72
  
 
 
23.4126.7223.21     
6
Pætur Krosstein
Pætur Krosstein ('10)
Bragdið19.02
  
 
 
18.4719.0215.71     
7
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið14.90
  
 
 
13.8714.9014.86     
P11 60 m    
4.9. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +0.5
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið9.39
Q
  
 PB
2
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið9.64
Q
  
 PB
3
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið9.75
  
 
4
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi9.94
  
 PB
5
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti10.06
  
 PB
6
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið10.21
  
 
Semifinale4.9.
Semi 1
4.9. Vind: -0.1
4.9.Vind: -0.1
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið9.43
Q
  
 PB
2
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið9.67
Q
  
 PB
3
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið9.83
q
  
 PB
4
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti10.12
q
  
 PB
5
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið10.72
  
 PB
Semi 2
4.9. Vind: 0.0
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi10.09
Q
  
 PB
2
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið10.13
Q
  
 PB
3
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti11.43
  
 PB
P11 300 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið49.49
  
 PB
2
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið52.94
  
 PB
3
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti55.29
  
 PB
4
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið1:00.87
  
 PB
Finale B
5.9.
5.9.
1
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið52.40
  
 PB
2
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið58.75
  
 PB
3
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið1:05.03
  
 PB
P11 600 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið1:52.30
  
 
2
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið2:06.81
  
 
3
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið2:10.38
  
 PB
4
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti2:12.57
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið4.41
+0.7
  
 PB
 
4.41 PB
 0.7
4.26
 0.0
4.29
 2.3
     
2
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið3.80 w
+5.3
  
 
 
3.80
 5.3
3.76
 2.1
3.45
 1.9
     
3
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið3.70 w
+3.4
  
 
 
3.70
 3.4
3.47
 2.3
  X
 0.0
     
4
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi3.55
+1.9
  
 
 
3.55
 1.9
3.49
 1.4
3.53
 1.7
     
5
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið3.36 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.36
 2.5
3.09
 1.7
3.20 PB
 1.3
     
6
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið3.28
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.06
 2.0
3.28 PB
 1.4
2.77
 1.8
     
7
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti3.14 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.14
 2.4
3.05 PB
 0.8
3.13
 2.3
     
8
Vera Vang
Vera Vang ('11)
Bragdið2.72
+1.5
  
 
 
2.52
 3.4
2.65
 2.0
2.72
 1.5
     
9
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti2.58
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.58 PB
 1.3
2.37
 1.5
2.34
 1.8
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið7.58
  
 
 
  X7.58  X     
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi5.19
  
 PB
 
4.164.025.19 PB     
3
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið4.74
  
 PB
 
3.724.74 PB4.18     
4
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti4.00
  
 PB
 
  X3.98 PB4.00 PB     
5
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti3.76
  
 
 
3.093.453.76     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir ('10)
Bragdið48.89
  
 
 
48.6048.8948.47     
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi34.15
  
 PB
 
33.1334.15 PB30.17     
Sigga Smæra Næs
Sigga Smæra Næs ('10)
Bragdið26.19
  
 PB
 
19.8526.19 PB25.23     
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið26.09
  
 PB
 
26.09 PB  X20.77     
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið21.58
  
 
 
21.58  X19.64     
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti19.76
  
 PB
 
17.93 PB19.76 PB19.06     
Guðrið Høgenni
Guðrið Høgenni ('10)
Bragdið17.43
  
 PB
 
15.1215.9917.43 PB     
D9 60 m    
4.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti9.64
  
 PB
2
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti9.68
  
 PB
3
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið9.95
  
 PB
4
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti10.31
  
 PB
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi11.94
  
 PB
6
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti13.74
  
 PB
D9 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti1:20.63
  
 PB
2
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið1:24.80
  
 
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið3.68
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.23
 0.0
3.18
 0.0
3.68 PB
 0.7
     
2
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti3.31
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB
 0.0
3.31 PB
 1.0
2.99
 0.0
     
3
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti3.16
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB
 0.0
2.87
 0.0
3.16 PB
 0.0
     
4
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti3.00
0.0
  
 
 
2.97
 0.0
3.00
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2.26
+0.1
  
 
 
1.95
 0.0
2.26
 0.1
1.93
 0.7
     
6
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti1.81
0.0
  
 PB
 
1.71 PB
 0.0
1.65
 0.0
1.81 PB
 0.0
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti30.09
  
 
 
28.5530.0928.96     
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti27.85
  
 
 
27.8526.7521.83     
3
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti27.24
  
 PB
 
25.06 SB24.7527.24 PB     
4
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi20.54
  
 
 
16.1920.5418.68     
5
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið15.73
  
 
 
14.058.0915.73     
6
Símeon Hvannastein
Símeon Hvannastein ('13)
Treysti13.89
  
 PB
 
13.89 PB  X  X     
P9 60 m    
4.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: 0.0
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið10.41
  
 PB
2
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi10.64
  
 PB
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið11.09
  
 PB
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti11.60
  
 PB
5
Elisabet Mohr
Elisabet Mohr ('13)
Treysti11.73
  
 PB
6
Tinna Horsdal
Tinna Horsdal ('13)
Hvirlan14.84
  
 PB
P9 400 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið1:26.50
  
 
2
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi1:30.39
  
 PB
3
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið1:32.06
  
 
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti1:32.59
  
 
5
Elisabet Mohr
Elisabet Mohr ('13)
Treysti1:35.43
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið3.32
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.24
 0.0
3.19
 0.1
3.32 PB
 0.0
     
2
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið3.05
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB
 0.0
3.05 PB
 0.0
2.96
 0.0
     
3
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi3.01
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.79
 0.0
3.01 PB
 0.0
2.98
 0.0
     
4
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.68
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.65 PB
 0.1
2.68 PB
 0.0
2.68 =PB
 0.0
     
5
Elisabet Mohr
Elisabet Mohr ('13)
Treysti2.60
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.42 PB
 0.4
2.50 PB
 0.1
2.60 PB
 0.0
     
6
Tinna Horsdal
Tinna Horsdal ('13)
Hvirlan1.88
+0.9
  
 PB
 
1.71 PB
 0.0
1.88 PB
 0.9
1.68
 0.0
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið24.40
  
 PB
 
22.1019.1624.40 PB     
2
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið19.67
  
 PB
 
18.0118.6119.67 PB     
3
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti16.97
  
 PB
 
15.07 PB16.97 PB7.76     
4
Emma Petersen
Emma Petersen ('12)
Frælsi12.85
  
 
 
11.6212.8512.45     
5
Elisabet Mohr
Elisabet Mohr ('13)
Treysti10.78
  
 PB
 
10.78 PB8.70  X     
6
Tinna Horsdal
Tinna Horsdal ('13)
Hvirlan8.54
  
 PB
 
7.29 PB8.54 PB7.53     

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3