Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Sensommerstævne 7.9.2021
Ceres Park

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19002:06.0h
  
 
2Kenneth Holm PetersenKenneth Holm Petersen ('82)Aarhus 19002:12.2h
  
 
3Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:18.7h
  
  K Mixed competition
4Joey EriksenJoey Eriksen ('81)AGF Atletik2:24.8h
  
 SB
5Charlotte HejlCharlotte Hejl ('96)AGF Atletik2:42.1h
  
  K Mixed competition
6Line Baun GrubakLine Baun Grubak ('96)AGF Atletik2:43.1h
  
  K Mixed competition
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:42.5h
  
 SB
2Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19003:52.5h
  
 SB
3Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik3:53.7h
  
 PB
4Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik3:59.4h
  
 
5Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19004:00.0h
  
 PB
6Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19004:02.1h
  
 PB
Finale B
1Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik4:10.5h
  
 PB
2Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik4:22.9h
  
 PB
3Søren Brandt ClemmensenSøren Brandt Clemmensen ('88)Aarhus Fremad4:23.6h
  
 
4Jens Bonefeld MøllerJens Bonefeld Møller ('93)AGF Atletik4:28.5h
  
 PB
5Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik4:30.7h
  
 PB
6Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19004:32.9h
  
  K Mixed competition

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3