M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96) | 96 | DEN | 6.62 | =DR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita ('95) | 95 | BEL | 6.75 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.82 | |||||||||||
5 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 6.89 | |||||||||||
6 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze ('88) | 88 | GER | 6.94 | |||||||||||
7 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders ('97) | 97 | BEL | 6.96 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.02 | =SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita ('95) | 95 | BEL | 6.76 | Q | =SB | |||||||||
2 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.87 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze ('88) | 88 | GER | 6.89 | q | =SB | |||||||||
4 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.02 | q | SB | |||||||||
5 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot ('98) | 98 | BEL | 7.04 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Tshitwenu Florian Tshitwenu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.33 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96) | 96 | DEN | 6.74 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.85 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde ('02) | 02 | NED | 6.86 | q | SB | |||||||||
4 | Camille Snyders Camille Snyders ('97) | 97 | BEL | 6.99 | q | SB | |||||||||
5 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 7.07 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Victor Strijbis Victor Strijbis ('92) | 92 | NED | 7.08 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Charles Niesen Charles Niesen ('94) | 94 | BEL | 7.12 | SB | ||||||||||
M 600 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Pierre-Ambroise Bosse ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:16.61 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas de Smet Jonas de Smet ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:24.41 | PB | ||||||||||
Wilfried Happio Wilfried Happio ('98) | 98 | FRA | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:47.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr ('95) | 95 | CZE | 1:47.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Catalin Tecuceanu Catalin Tecuceanu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 1:48.92 | |||||||||||
4 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:49.95 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Gabriele Aquaro Gabriele Aquaro ('97) | 97 | ITA | 1:51.87 | |||||||||||
Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin VedelBenjamin Vedel ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1:50.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:50.67 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:50.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:51.05 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Schöpfer Jonas Schöpfer ('96) | 96 | SUI | 1:51.06 | PB | ||||||||||
Jonas de Smet Jonas de Smet ('97) | 97 | BEL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Keter Vincent Keter ('02) | 02 | KEN | 3:42.95 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3:43.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Jan Friš Jan Friš ('95) | 95 | CZE | 3:43.85 | |||||||||||
4 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius ('93) | 93 | LTU | 3:44.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 3:44.69 | |||||||||||
6 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:44.99 | |||||||||||
7 | Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ('93) | 93 | ITA | 3:45.06 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3:45.33 | |||||||||||
9 | Benoit Campion Benoit Campion ('98) | 98 | FRA | 3:45.74 | |||||||||||
10 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 3:49.60 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden | 00 | BEL | 3:52.79 | |||||||||||
Herbert Hut Herbert Hut | NED | DNF | |||||||||||||
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove | 00 | BEL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli ('94) | 94 | BEL | 7:44.17 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7:50.44 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03) | 03 | DEN | 7:52.47 | DR22 DUR DUR-18 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 7:55.12 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8:01.29 | |||||||||||
6 | Simon Debognies Simon Debognies ('96) | 96 | BEL | 8:05.39 | |||||||||||
Hugo Hay Hugo Hay ('97) | 97 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix ('95) | 95 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt ('94) | 94 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 7.76 | |||||||||||
2 | Liam Van Der Schaaf Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98) | 98 | NED | 7.89 | |||||||||||
3 | Rapolas Saulius Rapolas Saulius ('96) | 96 | LTU | 7.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Leo El Achkar Leo El Achkar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.01 | |||||||||||
5 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden ('02) | 02 | NED | 8.11 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Nolan Van Cauwemberghe Nolan Van Cauwemberghe | 00 | BEL | 8.37 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Dave Wesselink Dave Wesselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.42 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Kylian Montfort Kylian Montfort ('98) | 98 | FRA | 8.53 | SB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tihomir Ivanov Tihomir Ivanov ('94) | 94 | BUL | 2.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Eugenio Meloni Eugenio Meloni ('94) | 94 | ITA | 2.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Douwe Amels Douwe Amels ('91) | 91 | NED | 2.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eusebio Cáceres Eusebio Cáceres ('91) | 91 | ESP | 7.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Solis Daniel Solis ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Adrien Ralite Adrien Ralite ('96) | 96 | FRA | 6.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius | 00 | BEL | 7.37 | |||||||||||
2 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 7.38 | |||||||||||
3 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho ('95) | 95 | SUI | 7.49 | |||||||||||
4 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens | 00 | BEL | 7.55 | |||||||||||
5 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 7.55 | |||||||||||
6 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.57 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry | 00 | BEL | 7.57 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare ('02) | 02 | BEL | 7.58 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 7.38 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius | 00 | BEL | 7.41 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.61 | q | SB | |||||||||
4 | Nora Thiry Nora Thiry | 00 | BEL | 7.65 | q | SB | |||||||||
4 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens | 00 | BEL | 7.65 | q | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho ('95) | 95 | SUI | 7.50 | Q | ||||||||||
2 | Akvilė Andriukaitytė Akvilė Andriukaitytė | 00 | LTU | 7.53 | Q | ||||||||||
3 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare ('02) | 02 | BEL | 7.62 | q | SB | |||||||||
4 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 7.67 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nadia Power Nadia Power ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:02.83 | |||||||||||
2 | Tanja Spill Tanja Spill ('95) | 95 | GER | 2:03.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Elena Bellò Elena Bellò ('97) | 97 | ITA | 2:03.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mirte Fannes Mirte Fannes ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:04.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Diana Mezuliáníková Diana Mezuliáníková ('92) | 92 | CZE | 2:04.76 | |||||||||||
6 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney ('92) | 92 | IRL | 2:06.79 | SB | ||||||||||
Halima Hachlaf Halima Hachlaf ('88) | 88 | MAR | DQ ADR 2.2 | pace | |||||||||||
Halima Hachlaf Halima Hachlaf ('88) | 88 | MAR | DQ ADR 2.2 | pace | |||||||||||
Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4:11.14 | |||||||||||
2 | Siham Hilali Siham Hilali ('86) | 86 | MAR | 4:12.93 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:12.97 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:14.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:15.57 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Giulia Aprile Giulia Aprile ('95) | 95 | ITA | 4:15.62 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Gaia Sabbatini Gaia Sabbatini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:15.67 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Fancy Cherono Fancy Cherono ('01) | 01 | KEN | 4:24.70 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Mercy Chepkurui Mercy Chepkurui | 00 | KEN | 4:34.98 | PB | ||||||||||
Helena Ponette Helena Ponette | 00 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.04 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anamaria Nesteriuc Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93) | 93 | ROU | 8.13 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Teresa Errandonea Teresa Errandonea ('94) | 94 | ESP | 8.18 | |||||||||||
4 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré ('90) | 90 | BEL | 8.21 | |||||||||||
5 | Anja Lukić Anja Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.27 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.48 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie ('01) | 01 | BEL | 8.64 | |||||||||||
Eline Berings Eline Berings ('86) | 86 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Šutej Tina Šutej ('88) | 88 | SLO | 4.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Smets Fanny Smets ('86) | 86 | BEL | 4.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry ('87) | 87 | BEL | 4.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans ('97) | 97 | NED | 4.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Solene Guiloineau Solene Guiloineau ('92) | 92 | FRA | 3.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Anne Berger Anne Berger ('99) | 99 | GER | 3.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Fotopoulou Filippa Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 6.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Lukić Sara Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 5.87 | |||||||||||
|