M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaun Maswanganyi Shaun Maswanganyi ('01) | 01 | RSA | 6.64 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Hamberlin Christian Hamberlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Jaquone Hoyte Jaquone Hoyte ('98) | 98 | BAR | 6.75 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 6.77 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Alexander Nicholas Alexander ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Lateef Birks Lateef Birks | USA | 6.84 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Isaiah McCall Isaiah McCall ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.87 | =SB | ||||||||||
8 | Trent McDonald Trent McDonald ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Alexander Nicholas Alexander ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Lateef Birks Lateef Birks | USA | 6.85 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Isaiah McCall Isaiah McCall ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.88 | |||||||||||
4 | Ashton Callahan Ashton Callahan | USA | 6.98 | ||||||||||||
5 | Eric Callaway Eric Callaway | USA | 7.04 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shaun Maswanganyi Shaun Maswanganyi ('01) | 01 | RSA | 6.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Danelson Mahautiere Danelson Mahautiere | 00 | DMA | 6.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Tyler Dunnigan Tyler Dunnigan | USA | 6.97 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Alec Williams Alec Williams ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.05 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jeffery Hulon Jeffery Hulon ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.05 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Hamberlin Christian Hamberlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 6.78 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jaquone Hoyte Jaquone Hoyte ('98) | 98 | BAR | 6.79 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Trent McDonald Trent McDonald ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.90 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Denzel Downing Denzel Downing | USA | 6.98 | SB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eddie Sumler Eddie Sumler | 00 | USA | 21.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Hamberlin Christian Hamberlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Alexander Nicholas Alexander ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Trent McDonald Trent McDonald ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Auhmad Robinson Auhmad Robinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ashton Callahan Ashton Callahan | USA | 21.61 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Dreshaun Sanders Dreshaun Sanders | USA | 21.70 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Eric Callaway Eric Callaway | USA | 22.14 | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jeffery Hulon Jeffery Hulon ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.90 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lateef Birks Lateef Birks | USA | 21.90 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Auhmad Robinson Auhmad Robinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 47.65 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Duncan Agyemang Duncan Agyemang ('93) | 93 | GHA | 48.03 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Muzuri Mattar Muzuri Mattar | USA | 48.37 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyrese Vanhorne Tyrese Vanhorne | JAM | 49.46 | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Garcia Justin Garcia | USA | 49.80 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Gilmore Christian Gilmore | USA | 1:55.64 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Harley Jonathan Harley | USA | 1:55.71 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Toni Baños Toni Baños | 00 | ESP | 4:07.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tyler Wirth Tyler Wirth | USA | 4:07.53 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Harley Jonathan Harley | USA | 4:08.81 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Matthew Hoak Matthew Hoak | USA | 4:11.62 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97) | 97 | GER | 7:50.73 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alec Sandusky Alec Sandusky ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:53.78 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nick DeHaven Nick DeHaven | USA | 8:31.83 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Julius Hild Julius Hild ('99) | 99 | GER | 8:38.95 | SB | ||||||||||
Toni Baños Toni Baños | 00 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Tyler Wirth Tyler Wirth | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | DJ Akindele DJ Akindele ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.99 | |||||||||||
2 | Denzel Downing Denzel Downing | USA | 8.07 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Isaiah McCall Isaiah McCall ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.08 | |||||||||||
4 | Theron Cobb Theron Cobb | USA | 8.53 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Tanner Day Tanner Day | USA | 8.84 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Spencer Bigner Spencer Bigner | USA | 2.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Kalala Albert Kalala ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jeremy Hayton Jeremy Hayton | USA | 2.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tanner Day Tanner Day | USA | 1.95 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Branson Ellis Branson Ellis | 00 | USA | 5.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Clayton Fritsch Clayton Fritsch ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Christyan Sampy Christyan Sampy | 00 | USA | 5.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Percefull Ben Percefull | USA | 5.08 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Carter Scott Carter Scott | USA | 5.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Goolsby Austin Goolsby ('99) | 99 | USA | 5.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Adair Jacob Adair | USA | 4.93 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tyler Stafford Tyler Stafford | USA | 4.93 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Rylan Olguin Rylan Olguin | USA | 4.78 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Mason Schrade Mason Schrade | USA | 4.78 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Stone Baker Stone Baker | 00 | USA | 4.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Kobe Babin Kobe Babin ('02) | 02 | USA | 4.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Bryce Barbay Bryce Barbay | USA | 4.63 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chad Horstmann Chad Horstmann | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Hunter Krc Hunter Krc | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zachary Johnson Zachary Johnson | USA | 7.17 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Akeem Bradshaw Akeem Bradshaw ('97) | 97 | IVB | 7.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Connor Bragg Connor Bragg | USA | 6.91 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andre Wright Andre Wright | USA | 15.38 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Carlos Kouassi Carlos Kouassi ('99) | 99 | SUI | 15.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Malbrough Caleb Malbrough | USA | 14.93 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zachary Johnson Zachary Johnson | USA | 14.89 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sheldon Noble Sheldon Noble ('01) | 01 | ANT | 14.47 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ayomide Ogunbunmi Ayomide Ogunbunmi | USA | 14.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Joshua Hamilton Joshua Hamilton | USA | 14.03 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mustafa Fall Mustafa Fall ('95) | 95 | FIJ | 16.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Steward Kevin Steward ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cobe Graham Cobe Graham | 00 | JAM | 15.81 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Danny Jones Danny Jones | USA | 15.15 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 7.31 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 7.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Tamayo Cecilia Tamayo ('97) | 97 | MEX | 7.51 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Danielle Bess Danielle Bess ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.55 | |||||||||||
5 | Beyonce De Freitas Beyonce De Freitas ('01) | 01 | IVB | 7.63 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ciara Holback Ciara Holback | USA | 7.65 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jordanae' Scott Jordanae' Scott | USA | 7.69 | ||||||||||||
8 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.71 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 7.45 | |||||||||||
2 | Aldrianna Dupree Aldrianna Dupree | 00 | USA | 7.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Zayne Jack Zayne Jack ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danielle Bess Danielle Bess ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Ciara Holback Ciara Holback | USA | 7.59 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jordanae' Scott Jordanae' Scott | USA | 7.71 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kierra Yarbrough Kierra Yarbrough | USA | 7.88 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beyonce De Freitas Beyonce De Freitas ('01) | 01 | IVB | 7.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Raelyn Roberson Raelyn Roberson ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kadesha Prescott Kadesha Prescott ('97) | 97 | TTO | 7.78 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jada Laye Jada Laye | 00 | USA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
5 | Calista Manns Calista Manns | USA | 7.95 | ||||||||||||
6 | Asia Giles Asia Giles | USA | 7.99 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 7.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Tamayo Cecilia Tamayo ('97) | 97 | MEX | 7.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Zahria Allers-Liburd Zahria Allers-Liburd ('02) | 02 | SKN | 7.74 | |||||||||||
Chidumga Nkulume Chidumga Nkulume | USA | DQ | |||||||||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Caisja Chandler Caisja Chandler | 00 | USA | 23.54 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Tamayo Cecilia Tamayo ('97) | 97 | MEX | 23.82 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Beyonce De Freitas Beyonce De Freitas ('01) | 01 | IVB | 24.76 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ciara Holback Ciara Holback | USA | 24.93 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Rutherford Camille Rutherford ('02) | 02 | BAH | 24.56 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordanae' Scott Jordanae' Scott | USA | 24.72 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Zahria Allers-Liburd Zahria Allers-Liburd ('02) | 02 | SKN | 24.84 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kyah Loyd Kyah Loyd ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.86 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen O'Handley Kristen O'Handley ('99) | 99 | CAN | 25.20 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Latasha Smith Latasha Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 55.19 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Banks Faith Banks | USA | 55.23 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa ('99) | 99 | LAT | 55.72 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Marisa White Marisa White | 00 | BAH | 56.14 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Samieryah Bradwell Samieryah Bradwell ('99) | 99 | USA | 57.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zarie Dumas Zarie Dumas ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.47 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hunter Robinson Hunter Robinson ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.17 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nissi Kabongo Nissi Kabongo ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.08 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mallorie Smith Mallorie Smith | USA | 57.81 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kai'lyn Kirkland Kai'lyn Kirkland | USA | 56.50 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye | USA | 57.32 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kiah Williams Kiah Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 57.11 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale 4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford | BAH | 58.79 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Kerbiriou Lea Kerbiriou ('02) | 02 | FRA | 2:08.99 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:09.24 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Caitlin Pinnell Caitlin Pinnell | USA | 2:09.76 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Carmen Licht Carmen Licht | USA | 2:10.52 | PB | |||||||||||
Jasmine Knowles Jasmine Knowles ('02) | 02 | BAH | DNF | ||||||||||||
Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jadae Barrett Jadae Barrett | USA | 2:15.45 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ellie Leather Ellie Leather ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:43.32 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:54.56 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Crook Charlotte Crook ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:56.90 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Leoni Mierswa Leoni Mierswa | 00 | GER | 5:02.89 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katrina Patterson Katrina Patterson | USA | 9:53.37 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Michelle Joyce Michelle Joyce | USA | 9:53.79 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Laura Nicholson Laura Nicholson | 00 | IRL | 10:05.71 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ali Del Re Ali Del Re | USA | 10:07.52 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Maddie Walker Maddie Walker | USA | 10:11.13 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Emily Schuler Emily Schuler | USA | 10:12.62 | PB | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Selena Wright Selena Wright | USA | 8.28 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Naomi Taylor Naomi Taylor ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.33 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kyah Loyd Kyah Loyd ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.40 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Shaneylix Davila Shaneylix Davila | PUR | 8.40 | ||||||||||||
6 | Calista Manns Calista Manns | USA | 8.70 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Victoria Abunaw Victoria Abunaw | 00 | USA | 8.88 | |||||||||||
8 | Alicia Coleman Alicia Coleman | USA | 8.96 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shaneylix Davila Shaneylix Davila | PUR | 8.31 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Naomi Taylor Naomi Taylor ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.44 | |||||||||||
3 | Calista Manns Calista Manns | USA | 8.75 | ||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Coleman Alicia Coleman | USA | 8.79 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Lara Baylee Lara Baylee | USA | 8.96 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kyah Loyd Kyah Loyd ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Victoria Abunaw Victoria Abunaw | 00 | USA | 8.61 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon | 00 | FRA | 8.86 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Winter Bogan Winter Bogan | USA | 8.93 | ||||||||||||
7 | Alie Angelo Alie Angelo | USA | 9.33 | =SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Selena Wright Selena Wright | USA | 8.37 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.39 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kristen O'Handley Kristen O'Handley ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8.83 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 8.86 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Beard Taylor Beard | 00 | USA | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aisha Brown Aisha Brown | USA | 1.68 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon | 00 | FRA | 1.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Holly Cassels Holly Cassels | USA | 1.53 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Avery Ellis-Byerly Avery Ellis-Byerly | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Alie Angelo Alie Angelo | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Coghill Rachel Coghill ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Riley Floerke Riley Floerke | 00 | USA | 3.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Howe Sarah Howe | USA | 3.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Leggas Kristina Leggas ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nastja Modic Nastja Modic ('99) | 99 | SLO | 3.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kate Sander Kate Sander ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.55 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lily Bunse Lily Bunse | USA | 3.55 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rachel Maciesjeski Rachel Maciesjeski | USA | 3.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Melanie Prieto Melanie Prieto | USA | 3.55 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Madeline Patino Madeline Patino | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Skylar Hall Skylar Hall | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Olivia Winterkamp Olivia Winterkamp | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Funminiyi Olajide Funminiyi Olajide ('02) | 02 | GBR | 6.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shaniya Benjamin Shaniya Benjamin ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Raelyn Roberson Raelyn Roberson ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Aolani Harris Aolani Harris | USA | 5.66 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kiara Lee Kiara Lee | USA | 5.63 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Leiya Green Leiya Green | USA | 5.62 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Shaynea Redmond Shaynea Redmond | USA | 5.51 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Javonia Ellis Javonia Ellis | USA | 5.50 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Kristen O'Handley Kristen O'Handley ('99) | 99 | CAN | 5.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Holly Cassels Holly Cassels | USA | 5.18 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Avery Ellis-Byerly Avery Ellis-Byerly | USA | 5.12 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trina Praprotnik Malej Trina Praprotnik Malej ('99) | 99 | SLO | 12.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Asherah Collins Asherah Collins ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Destiny Lawrence Destiny Lawrence ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kiara Lee Kiara Lee | USA | 12.44 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Smith Malin Smith | 00 | USA | 15.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Priscilla Adejokun Priscilla Adejokun | USA | 14.62 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | KeAyla Dove KeAyla Dove ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Jackson Hannah Jackson ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Halie Daniel Halie Daniel | USA | 14.34 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nu'u Tuilefano Nu'u Tuilefano | 00 | ASA | 14.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Maren Butler Maren Butler | USA | 13.26 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Alexandria Hunter Alexandria Hunter | USA | 13.24 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Melisa Toilolo Melisa Toilolo | USA | 12.95 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Alliya Boothe Alliya Boothe | USA | 12.93 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Hailey Pollard Hailey Pollard | USA | 12.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Avery Ellis-Byerly Avery Ellis-Byerly | USA | 12.55 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Charlee Salinas Charlee Salinas | USA | 12.53 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Jayla Hooper Jayla Hooper | USA | 12.39 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Priscilla Adejokun Priscilla Adejokun | USA | 20.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Smith Malin Smith | 00 | USA | 17.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | UCF UCF | USA | 3:44.46 | ||||||||||||
Danielle Bess, Kiah Williams, Kai'lyn Kirkland, Latasha Smith |