M 60 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daequon Carr Daequon Carr | USA | 6.78 | PB | ||||||
2 | Reggie Barlow Reggie Barlow | USA | 6.85 | |||||||
3 | Kendall Turner Kendall Turner | USA | 6.95 | PB | ||||||
4 | Marlin Davis Marlin Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.96 | ||||||
5 | Dominique Alexander Dominique Alexander | USA | 6.97 | PB | ||||||
5 | Ian Thomas Ian Thomas ('94) | 94 | TTO | 6.97 | SB | |||||
7 | Tyrique Davis-Giles Tyrique Davis-Giles | USA | 6.98 | |||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Reggie Barlow Reggie Barlow | USA | 6.90 | |||||||
2 | Daequon Carr Daequon Carr | USA | 6.92 | |||||||
3 | Ian Thomas Ian Thomas ('94) | 94 | TTO | 7.00 | SB | |||||
4 | Dominique Alexander Dominique Alexander | USA | 7.04 | |||||||
5 | Royce Turner Jr Royce Turner Jr | USA | 7.08 | =SB | ||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marlin Davis Marlin Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.00 | ||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Malcolm Croom Malcolm Croom | USA | 6.86 | |||||||
2 | Tyrique Davis-Giles Tyrique Davis-Giles | USA | 7.02 | |||||||
3 | Kendall Turner Kendall Turner | USA | 7.04 | |||||||
4 | Emmanuel Jennings Emmanuel Jennings | USA | 7.06 | |||||||
M 400 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Besong Lucas Besong | USA | 49.90 | |||||||
3 | Niklas Klei Niklas Klei ('99) | 99 | GER | 50.57 | ||||||
M 800 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Anthony Sebastian Anthony ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.30 | SB | |||||
2 | Abbas Abbkar Abbas Abbkar ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:53.82 | ||||||
3 | Mar'Quise McGee Mar'Quise McGee | USA | 1:55.73 | |||||||
Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall ('97) | 97 | CAN | DNF | |||||||
M 1000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:24.02 | SB | |||||
M 1 mile Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Dumford Jacob Dumford ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:05.58 | ||||||
2 | Kenneth Hagen Kenneth Hagen ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:07.57 | SB | |||||
3 | Brent Bailey Brent Bailey ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:07.66 | PB | |||||
4 | Dylan Lowry Dylan Lowry ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:11.18 | PB | |||||
5 | Hunter Nails Hunter Nails | USA | 4:11.68 | PB | ||||||
6 | Jakob Rettschlag Jakob Rettschlag ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:15.87 | ||||||
7 | Bastian Mrochen Bastian Mrochen ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:20.13 | ||||||
Finale 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
7 | Jan Bayona Jan Bayona ('02) | 02 | ESP | 4:26.55 | ||||||
M 3000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jason Weitzel Jason Weitzel ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:12.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Jacob Willis Jacob Willis | USA | 8:16.17 | PB | ||||||
3 | Jack Mastandrea Jack Mastandrea | USA | 8:19.48 | |||||||
4 | Tai Smith Tai Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:20.76 | PB | |||||
5 | Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:25.97 | PB | |||||
6 | Saul Valdez Saul Valdez | MEX | 8:28.78 | PB | ||||||
7 | Caleb Boys Caleb Boys | USA | 8:29.34 | |||||||
8 | Jonathan Besselink Jonathan Besselink ('97) | 97 | CAN | 8:31.81 | SB | |||||
9 | Dwayne Lillie Dwayne Lillie | USA | 8:40.17 | PB | ||||||
10 | Michael Flanagan Michael Flanagan | USA | 8:40.27 | SB | ||||||
11 | Philip Quillen Philip Quillen | USA | 8:41.08 | PB | ||||||
12 | Jacob Pickering Jacob Pickering ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8:42.87 | PB | |||||
13 | Patrick Berlejung Patrick Berlejung ('97) | 97 | GER | 8:45.38 | PB | |||||
Jereamy Hall Jereamy Hall | USA | DNF | ||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97) | 97 | GER | 13:41.89 | PB | |||||
2 | Alec Sandusky Alec Sandusky ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:43.02 | PB | |||||
Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | |||||||
Finale B 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Everett Hackett Everett Hackett ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:31.14 | PB | |||||
2 | Will Cronin Will Cronin | USA | 14:39.49 | PB | ||||||
3 | Micah Kipchumba Micah Kipchumba | KEN | 14:43.79 | PB | ||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Santiago Jonathan Santiago ('92) | 92 | PUR | 8.00 | SB | |||||
2 | Jaden Jenkins Jaden Jenkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.07 | PB | |||||
3 | Jeremiah McCain Jeremiah McCain | USA | 8.40 | PB | ||||||
4 | Althiery Leontes Althiery Leontes | USA | 8.54 | |||||||
7 | Stefan Jungmichel Stefan Jungmichel ('96) | 96 | GER | 8.75 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jaden Jenkins Jaden Jenkins ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.19 | ||||||
2 | Althiery Leontes Althiery Leontes | USA | 8.45 | =PB | ||||||
3 | Stefan Jungmichel Stefan Jungmichel ('96) | 96 | GER | 8.78 | ||||||
Will Cronin Will Cronin | USA | DNF | ||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Santiago Jonathan Santiago ('92) | 92 | PUR | 8.06 | =SB | |||||
2 | Jeremiah McCain Jeremiah McCain | USA | 8.44 | =PB | ||||||
K 60 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Naelee Stone Naelee Stone | USA | 7.64 | SB | ||||||
2 | Aisha Southern Aisha Southern | USA | 7.71 | SB | ||||||
4 | Tamerah Sebree Tamerah Sebree | USA | 7.83 | |||||||
5 | Faith Bostick Faith Bostick | USA | 7.84 | SB | ||||||
K 800 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Leigha Torino Leigha Torino ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:09.19 | ||||||
2 | Gemma Finch Gemma Finch ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:09.65 | ||||||
3 | Lea Kerbiriou Lea Kerbiriou ('02) | 02 | FRA | 2:12.25 | ||||||
4 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 2:12.32 | SB | |||||
5 | Jo Keane Jo Keane | 00 | IRL | 2:12.52 | SB | |||||
6 | Maria Acosta Maria Acosta ('98) | 98 | PUR | 2:12.77 | ||||||
7 | Ayoola Gbolade Ayoola Gbolade | 00 | USA | 2:12.80 | ||||||
Finale B 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | G'Jasmyne Butler G'Jasmyne Butler | USA | 2:14.59 | SB | ||||||
7 | Caroline Lewis Caroline Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:23.84 | ||||||
K 1 mile Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Amy Cashin Amy Cashin ('94) | 94 | AUS | 4:38.36 | PB | |||||
2 | Anna Shields Anna Shields ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:40.20 | SB | |||||
3 | Savannah Shaw Savannah Shaw | 00 | USA | 4:42.38 | SB | |||||
4 | Shanley Koekemoer Shanley Koekemoer | 00 | RSA | 4:49.10 | PB | |||||
5 | Anna Vess Anna Vess | USA | 4:50.73 | SB | ||||||
9 | Stevie Lawrence Stevie Lawrence ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:59.07 | PB | |||||
Finale 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
6 | Mikenna Vanderheyden Mikenna Vanderheyden | 00 | CAN | 4:51.57 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Madison Webster Madison Webster | USA | 10:09.37 | PB | ||||||
2 | Emily Levonas Emily Levonas | USA | 10:12.64 | PB | ||||||
3 | Natalie Shapiro Natalie Shapiro | USA | 10:13.58 | PB | ||||||
4 | Anna Janke Anna Janke | USA | 10:13.77 | PB | ||||||
5 | Lara Orrock Lara Orrock ('99) | 99 | RSA | 10:14.35 | PB | |||||
Finale B 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elise Wright Elise Wright ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:42.79 | ||||||
2 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 9:43.99 | ||||||
3 | Veronica Eder Veronica Eder ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:45.34 | SB | |||||
4 | Carey Celata Carey Celata | USA | 9:46.86 | PB | ||||||
5 | Hana Catsimanes Hana Catsimanes ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:46.88 | PB | |||||
6 | Madeline Rehm Madeline Rehm ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:47.30 | PB | |||||
7 | Anna Campbell Anna Campbell | USA | 9:51.98 | PB | ||||||
8 | Meredith Helton Meredith Helton | 00 | USA | 9:53.77 | PB | |||||
9 | Lesego Mpshe Lesego Mpshe ('99) | 99 | RSA | 9:56.73 | PB | |||||
10 | Caroline Garrett Caroline Garrett | USA | 9:56.84 | PB | ||||||
11 | Spencer Faircloth Spencer Faircloth ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:58.34 | PB | |||||
K 5000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Abbey Wheeler Abbey Wheeler ('98) | 98 | USA | 15:57.27 | SB | |||||
2 | Kelsey Chmiel Kelsey Chmiel ('01) | 01 | USA | 15:58.22 | PB | |||||
3 | Tristin Van Ord Tristin Van Ord ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:32.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Lilly Tuck Lilly Tuck ('01) | 01 | CAN | 16:53.54 | PB | |||||
5 | Veronica Eder Veronica Eder ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:55.59 | SB | |||||
Grace Mancini Grace Mancini | USA | DNF | ||||||||
Ryen Frazier Ryen Frazier ('97) | 97 | USA | DNF | |||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Paula Salmon Paula Salmon ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.20 | ||||||
2 | Breanne Bygrave Breanne Bygrave ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.44 | SB | |||||
3 | Elise Hoel Ulseth Elise Hoel Ulseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.79 | ||||||
4 | Ryan Jackson Ryan Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.83 | PB | |||||
5 | Addison Berry Addison Berry | USA | 8.83 | PB | ||||||
6 | Annaliese Bush Annaliese Bush ('99) | 99 | AUS | 8.98 | ||||||
7 | Malene Kollberg Malene Kollberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 9.20 | PB | |||||
8 | Kaitlyn Kirby Kaitlyn Kirby ('98) | 98 | USA | 9.23 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Paula Salmon Paula Salmon ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.20 | ||||||
2 | Annaliese Bush Annaliese Bush ('99) | 99 | AUS | 8.77 | ||||||
3 | Ryan Jackson Ryan Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 8.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Malene Kollberg Malene Kollberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 9.25 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Breanne Bygrave Breanne Bygrave ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.46 | SB | |||||
2 | Elise Hoel Ulseth Elise Hoel Ulseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.80 | ||||||
3 | Addison Berry Addison Berry | USA | 8.95 | PB | ||||||
4 | Kaitlyn Kirby Kaitlyn Kirby ('98) | 98 | USA | 9.24 | SB | |||||
6 | Cerys Lee Cerys Lee | 00 | GBR | 9.63 | ||||||
M 800 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Finley McLear Finley McLear | 00 | GBR | 1:49.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Quamel Prince Quamel Prince ('94) | 94 | GUY | 1:51.02 | ||||||
3 | Edose Ibadin Edose Ibadin ('93) | 93 | NGR | 1:51.15 | SB | |||||
4 | Alex Amankwah Alex Amankwah ('92) | 92 | GHA | 1:51.63 | ||||||
5 | Adam Wright Adam Wright ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:52.53 | ||||||
6 | Sean Peterson Sean Peterson ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.55 | SB | |||||
7 | Sean Torpy Sean Torpy ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:52.71 | SB | |||||
8 | Archie Wallis Archie Wallis ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1:54.01 | ||||||
M 1 mile Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Willy Fink Willy Fink ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:59.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Jeff Thies Jeff Thies ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:59.73 | PB | |||||
3 | John Reniewicki John Reniewicki ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:00.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Alex Rogers Alex Rogers ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:01.49 | SB | |||||
5 | Sean Dolan Sean Dolan ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:01.57 | PB | |||||
6 | Aaron Wier Aaron Wier | USA | 4:01.92 | SB | ||||||
7 | Athanas Kioko Athanas Kioko ('95) | 95 | KEN | 4:02.84 | ||||||
8 | Joey Berriatua Joey Berriatua ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:04.16 | PB | |||||
9 | Anthony Camerieri Anthony Camerieri | 00 | USA | 4:06.01 | PB | |||||
10 | Travis Koekemoer Travis Koekemoer ('01) | 01 | RSA | 4:06.36 | ||||||
11 | Andrew Schroff Andrew Schroff ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:06.47 | PB | |||||
Jackson Lewis Jackson Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | |||||||
M 3000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Craig Nowak Craig Nowak ('94) | 94 | USA | 7:50.89 | PB | |||||
2 | Brian Barraza Brian Barraza ('95) | 95 | USA | 7:52.72 | SB | |||||
3 | Casey Comber Casey Comber ('96) | 96 | USA | 7:52.89 | PB | |||||
4 | Euan Makepeace Euan Makepeace ('97) | 97 | GBR | 7:55.43 | PB | |||||
5 | Ben Flanagan Ben Flanagan ('95) | 95 | CAN | 7:55.44 | ||||||
6 | Ahmed Jaziri Ahmed Jaziri ('97) | 97 | TUN | 7:55.71 | PB | |||||
7 | Cameron Ponder Cameron Ponder | 00 | USA | 7:56.36 | ||||||
8 | Charlie Sweeney Charlie Sweeney ('99) | 99 | USA | 7:57.19 | PB | |||||
9 | Taylor Stack Taylor Stack | USA | 7:57.74 | PB | ||||||
10 | Jan Lukas Becker Jan Lukas Becker ('93) | 93 | GER | 8:09.72 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Segrave Hannah Segrave ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:04.70 | SB | |||||
2 | Julia Rizk Julia Rizk ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:05.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:07.33 | SB | |||||
4 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:07.67 | SB | |||||
5 | Brooke Fazio Brooke Fazio ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:07.70 | ||||||
6 | Aleeya Hutchins Aleeya Hutchins ('01) | 01 | CAN | 2:08.85 | ||||||
7 | Michelle Howell Michelle Howell ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:09.68 | SB | |||||
8 | Emma Kuntz Emma Kuntz ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:10.94 | ||||||
Jazmine Fray Jazmine Fray ('97) | 97 | JAM | DNF | |||||||
K 1 mile Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Schneider Rachel Schneider ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:30.54 | SB | |||||
2 | Josette Norris Josette Norris ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:31.48 | ||||||
3 | Sarah Edwards Sarah Edwards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:32.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Gabrielle Jennings Gabrielle Jennings ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:33.65 | PB | |||||
5 | Megan Mansy Megan Mansy ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:36.54 | SB | |||||
6 | Mackenzie Andrews Mackenzie Andrews ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:37.42 | ||||||
7 | Lotte Black Lotte Black ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:38.26 | SB | |||||
8 | Kaley Richards Kaley Richards ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:38.36 | PB | |||||
9 | Elly Henes Elly Henes ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:42.02 | SB | |||||
10 | Ellie Leather Ellie Leather ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:42.80 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Schneider Rachel Schneider ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:57.01 | SB | |||||
2 | Hannah Steelman Hannah Steelman ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:05.33 | PB | |||||
3 | Rachel Johnson Rachel Johnson ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:10.78 | SB | |||||
4 | Sammy George Sammy George ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:11.05 | PB | |||||
5 | Celine Ritter Celine Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 9:11.41 | PB | |||||
6 | Sara Freix Sara Freix ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:11.98 | SB | |||||
7 | Nicole Fegans Nicole Fegans ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:13.59 | PB | |||||
8 | Hannah Brookover Hannah Brookover ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:17.98 | PB | |||||
9 | Katelyn Tuohy Katelyn Tuohy ('02) | 02 | USA | 9:19.67 | SB | |||||
10 | Emily Kearney Emily Kearney ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:20.00 | SB |