Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2021

Senior
Mænd
10.40A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
20.71A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
2:07.1h
Magnus Jørck Ravn
4:03.09
Christian Lykkeby Olsen
8:36.8h
Jonathan Makwarth
14:04.90
Jonas Gertsen
13:49
Thijs Nijhuis
29:15
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Thijs Nijhuis
2:18:28
Rune Bækgaard
Christopher H. Jensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
Stefan Lehnert
Hans Barrett
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Kvinder
14.57
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
2:06.83
Mia Helene Mørck
4:23.22
Anna Mark Helwigh
11:02.05
Ida Tveen Høgsberg
16:53.74
Carolien Millenaar
33:43.82
Maria Ahm
10:26.13
Carolien Millenaar
Thea Jensen
Freja Veicherts
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Liv Cantby
Mænd
5.95
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
6.61
Kojo Musah
21.68
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
47.41
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:49.01
Andreas Bube
2:39.21
Christian Gundersen
3:41.25
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
7:52.47
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Andreas Martinsen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Torúr Mortensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.302
Nikolaj Grønbech
Kvinder
6.65
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.32
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
23.72
Mette Graversgaard
53.34
Sara Slott Petersen
2:06.06
Mia Helene Mørck
2:50.3h
Line K Schulz
4:23.96
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
9:00.80
Alberte Kjær Pedersen
Mette Graversgaard
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line R Jensen
Annette Juma Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.785
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
DEN

Danmark Årsrangliste inde 2021

Nulstil valg




Aldre  til 



M 50 m

1
5.95
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sparta
13 jul 97
97
SpartaAarhus30.12.20
2
5.98
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus30.12.20
3
6.04
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900
15 apr 96
96
Aarhus 1900Aarhus30.12.20
4
6.11
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
23 nov 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus30.12.20
5
6.21
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaAarhus30.12.20

M 60 m

1
6.61DR
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900
15 apr 96
96
Aarhus 1900Randers20.2.21DMi
2
6.71
Kristoffer Hari
23 dec 97
97
Fayetteville, AR12.2.21
3
6.75
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus11.2.21
4
6.77
Emil Mader Kjær
Skive AM
20 dec 99
99
Skive AMRanders6.2.21
5
6.84
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Sparta
5 feb 96
96
SpartaRanders20.2.21DMi
6
6.90
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
23 nov 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers6.2.21
7
6.91
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
8
6.92
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
18 mar 93
93
Hvidovre AMAarhus11.2.21
9
6.94
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sparta
13 jul 97
97
SpartaAarhus30.12.20
9
6.94
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
02
02
Hvidovre AMRanders20.2.21DMi
(10)
11
6.98
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta
2 jan 00
00
SpartaRanders20.2.21DMi
11
6.98
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
10 jul 99
99
Greve AtletikRanders20.2.21DMi
13
7.00
Rasmus Mohr Ernst
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Odense23.1.21
14
7.04
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaRanders16.1.21
15
7.05
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaRanders16.1.21
16
7.06
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Fremad Holbæk
00
00
Fremad HolbækKøbenhavn30.1.21
16
7.06
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta
04
04
SpartaRanders20.2.21DMi
18
7.08
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900
99
99
Aarhus 1900Aarhus11.2.21
19
7.09
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik
11 okt 01
01
Greve AtletikRanders20.2.21DMi
20
7.12
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikRanders16.1.21
(20)
21
7.19
Torúr Mortensen
Aarhus 1900
98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus11.2.21
22
7.22
Emil Frænde
Sparta
28 jan 00
00
SpartaKøbenhavn30.1.21
23
7.23
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aarhus 1900
23 sep 97
97
Aarhus 1900Aarhus30.12.20
24
7.27
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn13.2.21
25
7.28
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
26
7.29
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta
13 nov 01
01
SpartaKøbenhavn30.1.21
27
7.31
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
28
7.36
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
90
90
Vejle IFRanders6.2.21
29
7.41
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn30.1.21
30
7.47
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
(30)
31
7.49
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM
98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg23.1.21
32
7.51
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
33
7.52
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
33
7.52
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers13.2.21DMi
35
7.58
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
36
7.62
Nikolaj Fechtenburg
Randers Freja
05
05
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
37
7.81
Toshiro Bozdogan
Randers Freja
05
05
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
37
7.81
Daniel K. Pedersen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
39
8.55
Nikolaj Trankjær Andersen
Randers Freja
28 maj 07
07
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
Udlændinge
1
7.04
Jakub Sikorski
Aarhus 1900
 POL
1 sep 01
01
Aarhus 1900Aarhus23.2.21
2
7.15
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
92
92
Frederiksberg IFOdense23.1.21

M 200 m

1
21.68
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaVäxjö, SWE14.2.21
2
21.87
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
23 nov 98
98
Aarhus 1900Odense23.1.21
3
21.88
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
02
02
Hvidovre AMRanders20.2.21DMi
4
22.19
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaOdense23.1.21
5
22.27
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta
2 jan 00
00
SpartaRanders16.1.21
6
22.29
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaRanders20.2.21DMi
7
22.31
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikRanders20.2.21DMi
8
23.33
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaOdense23.1.21
9
24.23
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaRanders26.11.20
10
25.40
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaRanders26.11.20
(10)
11
29.64
Nico Schumacher
Randers Freja
15 maj 07
07
Randers FrejaRanders26.11.20
Udlændinge
1
22.86
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
92
92
Frederiksberg IFOdense23.1.21

M 400 m

1
47.41
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaWien, AUT30.1.21
2
48.06
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Hvidovre AM
23 jan 89
89
Hvidovre AMVäxjö, SWE13.2.21
3
49.60
Frederik Peschardt
Aarhus 1900
14 jun 95
95
Aarhus 1900Odense21.2.21DMi
4
49.75
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaOdense21.2.21DMi
5
51.27
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFOdense21.2.21DMi

M 800 m

1
1:49.01
Andreas Bube
BAC
13 jul 87
87
BACRanders6.2.21
2
1:49.08
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aarhus 1900
23 sep 97
97
Aarhus 1900Randers6.2.21
3
1:49.92
Christoffer Frost Johansen
BAC
14 jan 97
97
BACRanders20.2.21DMi
4
1:52.85DUR-17
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Viborg AM
04
04
Viborg AMRanders20.2.21DMi
5
1:54.58
Elias Shifris
Viborg AM
20 jun 02
02
Viborg AMRanders20.2.21DMi
6
1:55.77
Andreas Holst Lange
KIF
02
02
KIFRanders20.2.21DMi
7
2:06.71
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
8
2:31.27
Nikolaj Trankjær Andersen
Randers Freja
28 maj 07
07
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20

M 1000 m

1
2:39.21
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
2
2:43.43
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers14.2.21DMi
3
2:56.34
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
4
2:59.04
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
5
2:59.35
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi

M 1500 m

1
3:41.25
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Sparta
18 feb 98
98
SpartaToruń, POL4.3.21iEM
2
3:43.2h
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik
4 feb 92
92
AGF AtletikRanders26.1.21
3
3:43.5h
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
AGF Atletik
20 dec 94
94
AGF AtletikRanders26.1.21
4
3:44.5h
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Randers Freja
15 aug 96
96
Randers FrejaRanders26.1.21
5
3:44.7hDUR-21
William Devantier
Sparta
16 apr 00
00
SpartaRanders26.1.21
5
3:44.7h
Christoffer Frost Johansen
BAC
14 jan 97
97
BACRanders26.1.21
7
3:45.21
Nick Jensen
Sparta
17 jun 91
91
SpartaWien, AUT30.1.21
8
3:48.0h
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Aarhus 1900
29 jul 94
94
Aarhus 1900Randers9.2.21
9
3:49.3h
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
Viborg AM
22 maj 01
01
Viborg AMRanders9.2.21
10
3:49.6h
Magnus Dewett
Randers Freja
23 dec 95
95
Randers FrejaRanders9.2.21
(10)
11
3:54.6hDUR-17
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Viborg AM
04
04
Viborg AMRanders9.2.21
12
3:59.4h
Elias Shifris
Viborg AM
20 jun 02
02
Viborg AMRanders9.2.21
13
4:12.2h
Thor Friis Skifte
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Randers9.2.21

M 3000 m

1
7:52.47DR22
DUR
DUR-18
Joel Ibler Lillesø
BAC
17 nov 03
03
BACGent, BEL13.2.21
2
7:55.12
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
AGF Atletik
20 dec 94
94
AGF AtletikGent, BEL13.2.21
3
7:56.53
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik
4 feb 92
92
AGF AtletikSkive16.1.21
4
7:56.86
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Aarhus 1900
29 jul 94
94
Aarhus 1900Skive16.1.21
5
7:59.30DUR-17
Axel Vang Christensen
FIF Hillerød
30 jul 04
04
FIF HillerødSkive16.1.21
6
8:04.75
Magnus Dewett
Randers Freja
23 dec 95
95
Randers FrejaSkive16.1.21
7
8:18.85
Christoffer Boll
Sparta
1 okt 92
92
SpartaSkive16.1.21
8
8:36.35
Thomas Sand Nielsen
AK Holstebro
98
98
AK HolstebroBirmingham, AL23.2.21
9
8:47.35
Jonathan Makwarth
KIF
00
00
KIFOdense20.2.21DMi
10
9:21.72
Oliver Kirial Olsen
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMSkive10.12.20
(10)
11
9:50.49
Rasmus Jensen
AK Holstebro
01
01
AK HolstebroSkive10.12.20
12
10:32.35
Jan Hybner-Pedersen
Skive AM
28 sep 63
63
Skive AMSkive10.12.20
13
10:41.09
Markus Hedegaard Madsen
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMSkive10.12.20
14
11:29.16
Henning Andersen
Skive AM
4 jan 70
70
Skive AMSkive10.12.20

M 50 m hæk

Ingen resultater

M 60 m hæk

1
7.84
Andreas Martinsen
Aarhus 1900
17 jul 90
90
Aarhus 1900Aarhus23.2.21
2
8.32
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM
98
98
Aalborg AMRanders20.2.21DMi
3
8.41
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaKøbenhavn6.2.21
4
8.50
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta
13 nov 01
01
SpartaKøbenhavn30.1.21
5
8.59
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers14.2.21DMi
6
8.70
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
7
8.73
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn6.2.21
8
9.15
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn30.1.21

M Højdespring

1
2.04
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Holte Atletik
01
01
Holte AtletikAarhus23.1.21
2
2.01
Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900
9 nov 95
95
Aarhus 1900Aarhus23.1.21
3
1.95
Janick Klausen
Aarhus 1900
3 apr 93
93
Aarhus 1900Aarhus6.2.21
4
1.93
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers13.2.21DMi
5
1.90
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
6
1.85
Christoffer Åndahl
KIF
00
00
KIFAarhus23.1.21
7
1.84
Daniel K. Pedersen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
8
1.79
Nikolaj Fechtenburg
Randers Freja
05
05
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
9
1.78
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
9
1.78
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
(10)
11
1.75
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
12
1.60
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
SAK77
05
05
SAK77Silkeborg7.12.20
13
1.50
Toshiro Bozdogan
Randers Freja
05
05
Randers FrejaRanders6.12.20
15
1.25
Gustav Gørtz
Glostrup IC
06
06
Glostrup ICGlostrup26.11.20
16
1.20
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Sæby15.12.20
(20)

M Stangspring

1
5.00=DUR
DUR-19
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn6.2.21
2
4.75
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta
30 apr 98
98
SpartaKøbenhavn10.2.21
3
4.70
Mikkel Ringsted
KIF
14 dec 96
96
KIFAarhus23.1.21
4
4.65
Toke Staub Jørgensen
Odense Atletik
00
00
Odense Atletik Aarhus21.2.21DMi
5
4.55
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta
17 apr 98
98
SpartaKøbenhavn24.2.21
6
4.30
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn6.2.21
6
4.30
Jakob Holt Jensen
Aalborg AM
97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg14.2.21
8
4.10
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
8
4.10
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers14.2.21DMi
10
3.90
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi

M Længdespring

1
7.97
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sparta
13 jul 97
97
SpartaAarhus23.2.21
2
7.52
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Sparta
13 jun 95
95
SpartaAarhus21.2.21DMi
3
7.49
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900
99
99
Aarhus 1900Aarhus21.2.21DMi
4
7.34
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
18 mar 93
93
Hvidovre AMHvidovre23.1.21
5
7.08
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta
04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn13.2.21
6
6.98
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta
04
04
SpartaAarhus21.2.21DMi
7
6.82
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
8
6.76
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
9
6.58
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
10
6.32
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers13.2.21DMi
(10)
11
6.10
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
12
5.46
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
SAK77
05
05
SAK77Silkeborg25.11.20
13
5.44
Gustav Graff Esbensen
SAK77
01
01
SAK77Silkeborg25.11.20

M Trespring

1
15.37
Torúr Mortensen
Aarhus 1900
98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus21.2.21DMi
2
14.58
Dennis Mägi
AGF Atletik
95
95
AGF AtletikAarhus6.2.21
3
13.22
Mikkel Ringsted
KIF
14 dec 96
96
KIFAarhus21.2.21DMi
4
13.04
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard
Aarhus 1900
01
01
Aarhus 1900Aarhus23.1.21

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg

1
19.29
Kristoffer Thomsen
Aarhus 1900
21 feb 96
96
Aarhus 1900Grand Forks, ND20.2.21
2
17.67
Casper Jørgensen
Sparta
11 apr 99
99
SpartaRanders20.2.21DMi
3
16.36
Kenneth Mertz
Frederiksberg IF
12 maj 89
89
Frederiksberg IFRanders20.2.21DMi
4
14.87
Christopher H. Jensen
Sparta
10 okt 97
97
SpartaRanders20.2.21DMi
5
13.97
Stefan Lehnert
Hvidovre AM
99
99
Hvidovre AMRanders20.2.21DMi
6
13.76
Steffen Mertov
Odense Atletik
94
94
Odense Atletik Randers20.2.21DMi
7
13.30
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta
17 apr 98
98
SpartaKøbenhavn6.2.21
8
13.14
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers13.2.21DMi
9
12.91
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
10
12.35
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn19.1.21
(10)
11
12.32
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn30.1.21
12
10.26
Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Hvidovre AM
01
01
Hvidovre AMHvidovre31.12.20
13
9.98
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders13.2.21DMi
14
6.51
Søren Banke
Glostrup IC
68
68
Glostrup ICGlostrup26.11.20

M Syvkamp

1
5.302
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
1 jan 02
02
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
 
7.316.7612.911.908.704.902:56.34
2
5.099
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Randers14.2.21DMi
 
7.526.3213.141.938.594.102:43.43
3
5.090
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
 
7.286.5812.131.788.844.302:39.21
4
4.724
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
 
7.476.829.981.788.453.902:59.04
5
4.466
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaRanders14.2.21DMi
 
7.586.1012.221.759.454.102:59.35

M 3000 m kapgang

Ingen resultater

M 5000 m kapgang

Ingen resultater

M 4 x 200 m stafet

1
1:39.11

Skive AM
Skive AMSkive10.12.20
 Jakob Rose Hansen, Noah Birk Meissner, Ali Basim Al-Timimi, Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez