Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2021

Senior
Mænd
10.14
Kojo Musah
20.48A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
45.93
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:47.13
Andreas Bube
2:32.36
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
3:39.55
Mikael Johnsen
7:49.61
Joel Ibler Lillesø
13:40.09
Joel Ibler Lillesø
29:38.74
Jonas Gertsen
13:48
Thijs Nijhuis
28:51
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Thijs Nijhuis
2:15:50
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Ole Hesselbjerg
Andreas Martinsen
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Mads Moos Larsen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Torúr Mortensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
Emil Mikkelsen
Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen
Hans Barrett
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
7.410
Christian Gundersen
Asbjørn Birkelund
Peer A. Jensen
1:08:05.0h
Peer A. Jensen
Asbjørn Birkelund
Stefan Lehnert
Kvinder
11.40
Mathilde U. Kramer
23.39
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
54.60
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
2:03.86
Stina Troest
2:54.61
Emma Stentz Hansen
4:19.55
Sofia Thøgersen
9:16.43
Sofia Thøgersen
15:46.82
Laura Valgreen Petersen
33:43.82
Maria Ahm
15:55
Sofia Thøgersen
35:06
Helene Svane
Louise Laursen
3:09:32
Pia Joan Sørensen
Anna Emilie Møller
Mette Graversgaard
Sara Slott Petersen
Rikke Andersen
Line R Jensen
Annette Juma Nielsen
Isabell Paprotny
Thea Jensen
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Liv Cantby
5.345
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Helle Jensen
Helle Jensen
Helle Jensen
DEN
DEN
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Mænd
5.95
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
6.61
Kojo Musah
21.68
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
47.41
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:49.01
Andreas Bube
2:39.21
Christian Gundersen
3:41.25
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
7:52.47
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Andreas Martinsen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Torúr Mortensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.302
Nikolaj Grønbech
Kvinder
6.65
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.32
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
23.72
Mette Graversgaard
53.34
Sara Slott Petersen
2:06.06
Mia Helene Mørck
2:50.3h
Line K Schulz
4:23.96
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
9:00.80
Alberte Kjær Pedersen
Mette Graversgaard
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Annette Juma Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.785
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
DEN

Danmark Årsrangliste ude 2021

Nulstil valg




Aldre  til 



M 100 m

1
10.14DR
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900
15 apr 96
96
Aarhus 1900Odense26.6.21+0.9DM
2
10.22
Kristoffer Hari
Hvidovre TC
23 dec 97
97
Hvidovre TCOdense26.6.21+0.9DM
3
10.24
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Odense26.6.21+0.9DM
3
10.24
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Sparta
5 feb 96
96
SpartaOdense26.6.21+0.9DM
5
10.33DUR
DUR-19
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
12 jan 02
02
SpartaGreve30.5.21+1.3
6
10.40
Emil Mader Kjær
Skive AM
20 dec 99
99
Skive AMMerksem, BEL21.8.21-0.9
7
10.55
Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM
7 okt 99
99
Kolding KFUM Hvidovre11.9.21+0.8
8
10.57
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
18 mar 93
93
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.21+1.1
9
10.60
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
23 nov 98
98
Aarhus 1900København8.6.21+0.2
9
10.60
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik
11 okt 01
01
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.21+1.1
(10)
11
10.62
Rasmus Mohr Ernst
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Tårnby19.8.210.0
12
10.65
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.21+1.1
13
10.69
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.1
14
10.70
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta
2 jan 00
00
SpartaHvidovre11.9.21+0.8
15
10.72
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.21+1.1
16
10.74
Frankly Dadey
Greve Atletik
99
99
Greve AtletikHvidovre11.9.21+0.8
17
10.76
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Fremad Holbæk
1 apr 00
00
Fremad HolbækGreve23.5.21+0.7
18
10.77
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
10 jul 99
99
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.21+1.1
19
10.83
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.6.21+0.7
20
10.88
Marius Glenner-Frandsen
KIF
95
95
KIFOdense26.6.21+1.0DM
(20)
21
10.90
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.210.0
22
10.91
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta
04
04
SpartaHvidovre11.9.21+1.7
23
10.92
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900
29 nov 99
99
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre11.9.21+0.8
24
10.98
Simon Mathiasen
Hvidovre TC
31 okt 96
96
Hvidovre TCKøbenhavn8.6.21+0.8
25
11.00
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikOdense26.6.21+0.9DM
25
11.00
Christian Daniel Nørskov
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaHvidovre11.9.21+1.0
27
11.02
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Sparta
13 jun 95
95
SpartaTårnby19.8.210.0
28
11.05
Bertram Costa
Sparta
21 sep 02
02
SpartaHvidovre11.9.21+1.3
29
11.06
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+1.3
30
11.10
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta
04
04
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.6
(30)
30
11.10
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta
30 aug 98
98
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.9
32
11.11
Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre TC
Hvidovre TCFrederiksberg5.6.21-0.8
32
11.11
Hans Christian Corlin
Sparta
27 mar 05
05
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.9
32
11.11
Carl Bruce Aabo
HGATM
04
04
HGATM Hvidovre11.9.21+1.0
35
11.14
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta
13 nov 01
01
SpartaHvidovre11.9.21+1.9
36
11.15
Festus Asante
Sparta
15 jun 94
94
SpartaGreve23.5.21+1.3
37
11.18
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik
06
06
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.21+1.7
38
11.24
Asger Østerby
Aalborg AM
97
97
Aalborg AMTårnby19.8.21+1.4
39
11.25
Hector Wandt
05
05
Le Neubourg, FRA30.6.21+0.9
39
11.25
Karl Mfeketo
Sparta
96
96
SpartaKøbenhavn14.8.21+1.3
(40)
41
11.27
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
5 maj 03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.2
41
11.27
Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.21+1.3
43
11.29
Mathias Højen
BAK
05
05
BAKGreve30.5.21+1.3
43
11.29
Neloo Falck
KIF
03
03
KIFBallerup19.6.210.0
45
11.30
Emil Frænde
Sparta
28 jan 00
00
SpartaGreve23.5.21+1.3
45
11.30
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Esbjerg AM
04
04
Esbjerg AMHvidovre11.9.21+1.5
47
11.31
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.21-0.8
47
11.31
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Holte Atletik
05
05
Holte AtletikBallerup19.6.21-0.2
49
11.32
Torúr Mortensen
Aarhus 1900
15 dec 98
98
Aarhus 1900Tórshavn14.8.21-0.2
49
11.32
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Hvidovre11.9.21+1.3
(50)
49
11.32
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
05
05
SpartaHvidovre11.9.21+1.7
49
11.32
Malte Dam Korsbjerg
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre11.9.21+1.3
53
11.33
Peter Rasmussen
Amager AC
98
98
Amager ACTårnby19.8.21+1.4
54
11.34
Malte Bank
Sparta
03
03
SpartaBallerup19.6.210.0
55
11.35
Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21+0.1
55
11.35
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðHvidovre11.9.21+1.1
57
11.36
Iasonas Koniaris
Hvidovre TC
24 okt 97
97
Hvidovre TCFrederiksberg5.6.21-0.8
57
11.36
Jacob Gadegaard
Skanderborg Atletik
01
01
Skanderborg AtletikRanders19.6.21-0.9
59
11.36A
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
2 jan 02
02
SpartaNairobi, KEN20.8.21+0.4VM U20
60
11.39
Toke Staub Jørgensen
Odense Atletik
00
00
Odense Atletik Aarhus5.9.21+0.2
(60)
61
11.40
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.9.21+1.9
62
11.41
Philip Braun
Sparta
4 aug 90
90
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.210.0
62
11.41
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðHvidovre11.9.21+1.0
64
11.42
Anyel Weis
Sparta
06
06
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.7
65
11.44
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
04
04
SpartaBallerup19.6.21-0.2
66
11.45
Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Odense Atletik
14 okt 02
02
Odense Atletik Odense2.9.21+1.7
67
11.46
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFAarhus5.9.21+0.2
68
11.48
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
90
90
Vejle IFConcesio, ITA3.7.21+1.7
68
11.48
Michael Noes Andersen
Hvidovre AM
91
91
Hvidovre AMTårnby19.8.210.0
70
11.49
Simon Larsen
Esbjerg AM
05
05
Esbjerg AMAarhus5.9.21+0.2
(70)
71
11.50
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn4.8.21-1.3
72
11.55
Philip Reynolds
Sparta
22 nov 96
96
SpartaGreve23.5.21+0.8
73
11.56
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta
17 apr 98
98
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.210.0
73
11.56
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta
9 sep 03
03
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+0.3
75
11.57
Ludvig Elmedal
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækHvidovre12.6.21+1.0
76
11.58
Carl Johan Zachariae
Sparta
20 feb 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.21+1.4
76
11.58
Søren A. Nørgaard
Kolding KFUM
99
99
Kolding KFUM Randers19.6.21-0.9
76
11.58
Lance Christian Aabo
HGATM
06
06
HGATM Hvidovre11.9.21+0.8
79
11.59
Toke Toft Musabula Nielsen
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.21+0.7
79
11.59
Sebastian Monneret
Amager AC
03
03
Amager ACKøbenhavn21.8.21+1.1DM
(80)
81
11.60
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaGreve23.5.21-2.5
81
11.60
Daniel K. Pedersen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaHvidovre11.9.21+1.8
83
11.62
Jesse Lasquite
KIF
01
01
KIFKøbenhavn29.5.21+1.8
84
11.63
Emil Daniel Nielsen
DELTA
04
04
DELTAKøbenhavn21.8.21+1.8DMU
85
11.65
Lukas Medina Sørensen
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre11.9.21+1.3
86
11.66
Victor Coldberg
BAK
06
06
BAKHvidovre11.9.21+0.8
86
11.66
Daniel Bisgaard
BAK
05
05
BAKHvidovre11.9.21+1.2
88
11.67
Khaled Chahrour
AGF Atletik
03
03
AGF AtletikAarhus3.6.21+0.1
88
11.67
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM
28 feb 98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg18.9.21-0.4
90
11.70
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMHvidovre30.6.21-0.2
(90)
90
11.70
Miso Buha
Hvirlan
9 nov 03
03
HvirlanTórshavn14.8.21-0.2
92
11.71
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.2
93
11.72
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaRanders5.6.21-1.4
94
11.73
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFTårnby19.8.21+1.7
95
11.74
Noah Birk Meissner
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMKøbenhavn21.8.21+1.1DM
95
11.74
Simon Fløj Thomsen
Aalborg AM
98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg18.9.21-0.4
97
11.76
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Hvirlan
00
00
HvirlanGöteborg/U, SWE10.7.21+1.3
98
11.77
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.21+0.2
98
11.77
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
BAC
97
97
BACBagsværd11.5.21+0.9
98
11.77
August Østergaard
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre11.9.21+0.5
(100)
101
11.78
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900København15.5.21+1.3
101
11.78
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.21+0.7
103
11.79
Troels Kaas
BAC
95
95
BACBagsværd11.5.21+0.9
103
11.79
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaAarhus29.6.21-0.1
103
11.79
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACTårnby19.8.21+1.7
103
11.79
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.9.21+0.4
107
11.80
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.8
108
11.81
Jonathan Kure
KIF
97
97
KIFKøbenhavn4.8.21-1.3
109
11.83
Christian Bruhn
SAK77
05
05
SAK77Hvidovre11.9.21+1.5
110
11.85
Sofus Ingemann Harmsen
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21+0.1
(110)
111
11.86
Djuma Berlev
If Gullfoss
89
89
If GullfossKøbenhavn15.5.21+1.0
111
11.86
Niels Skovsgaard
Dybvad IK
05
05
Dybvad IK Randers19.6.21-1.0
111
11.86
Philip Staib
Vidar Atletik
91
91
Vidar AtletikAabenraa21.6.21+0.2
114
11.88
Anas Ali
KIF
99
99
KIFTårnby19.8.21+1.7
114
11.88
Bastian Grove Stentoft
Aabenraa IG
05
05
Aabenraa IG Hvidovre11.9.21+1.5
116
11.89
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
02
02
Frederiksberg IFGreve23.5.21+0.8
116
11.89
Sveinur Silvurstein
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðHvidovre11.9.21+0.5
118
11.91
Hugo Rasmussen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.8
119
11.92
William Asklund
Kolding KFUM
01
01
Kolding KFUM Hvidovre11.9.21+1.1
120
11.93
Simon Darville
BAC
93
93
BACHvidovre12.6.21+0.3
(120)
120
11.93
Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF
90
90
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21-0.9
122
11.94
Ali Basim Al-Timimi
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMRanders19.6.21-0.7
123
11.95
Rumle Flindt-Egebak
BAC
06
06
BACHvidovre12.6.21+0.4
124
11.96
Rune Drongesen
Aarhus 1900
96
96
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21-0.1
124
11.96
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaRanders19.6.21+0.7
124
11.96
Mathis Touillon
Hvidovre AM
21 jan 04
04
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.9.21+1.2
127
11.97
Joshua Cullingford
Vidar Atletik
04
04
Vidar AtletikHvidovre11.9.21+1.0
128
11.98
Adam Skytte
KIF
06
06
KIFKøbenhavn9.5.21+0.2
128
11.98
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.8
130
11.99
Mark Drongesen
Viborg AM
00
00
Viborg AMAalborg18.9.21-0.4
(130)
131
12.00
Thomas Berg
BAC
04
04
BACBagsværd11.5.21+0.9
131
12.00
Jacob Hermansen
Viking Atletik
03
03
Viking AtletikRønne6.9.21+0.3
133
12.01
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFKøbenhavn15.5.21+2.0
133
12.01
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn15.5.21-1.2
133
12.01
Tobias Jørgensen
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKHvidovre12.6.21+0.4
133
12.01
Viktor Krejberg
SAK77
02
02
SAK77Randers19.6.21-0.7
133
12.01
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaGreve4.9.21-0.9
138
12.02
Tobias Stærmose
Aarhus 1900
91
91
Aarhus 1900Aarhus29.6.21-0.1
138
12.02
Malte Hansen
Roar Atletik
02
02
Roar AtletikKøbenhavn14.8.21+1.3
140
12.03
Kasper Scheller
Greve Atletik
03
03
Greve AtletikKøbenhavn15.5.21+1.0
(140)
141
12.05
Filip-Daniel Zhang
Kolding KFUM
00
00
Kolding KFUM Randers19.6.21-0.9
142
12.06
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta
07
07
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.0
142
12.06
Leon Johannesen
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn14.8.21+1.7
144
12.08
Till Maul
Frederiksberg IF
95
95
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.8
144
12.08
Harry Thiruchelvam
Aarhus Fremad
4 dec 97
97
Aarhus FremadAarhus29.6.21-0.1
146
12.10
William Burchardt Egendal
Aarhus Fremad
94
94
Aarhus FremadAarhus5.9.21+0.2
147
12.12
Oliver Larsen
Amager AC
05
05
Amager ACTårnby2.9.21+0.4
148
12.13
Thor Knudsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaHvidovre11.9.21+0.4
149
12.15
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðTórshavn15.5.21-1.2
150
12.16
Mads Elver Mørk
Allerød AM 
05
05
Allerød AM Hvidovre11.9.21+1.0
(150)
151
12.17
Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Odense Atletik
99
99
Odense Atletik Slagelse29.5.21+1.7
151
12.17
Casper Vohs
Vidar Atletik
99
99
Vidar AtletikAabenraa21.6.21+0.2
151
12.17
August Skytte Christensen
BAK
07
07
BAKTårnby2.9.21+1.3
154
12.18
Tobias Krath Hansen
Viborg AM
06
06
Viborg AMHvidovre12.6.21+1.0
155
12.20
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez
Skive AM
04
04
Skive AMSkive30.3.21+2.0
156
12.23
Cornelius Birk Meissner
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMAalborg5.6.21+0.2
157
12.25
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Aalborg AM
7 jun 92
92
Aalborg AMKøbenhavn4.8.21-1.3
157
12.25
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTAHvidovre11.9.21+0.4
159
12.26
Viktor Bech Petersen
Amager AC
03
03
Amager ACBallerup19.6.210.0
159
12.26
Thomas Sitm Bak
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaRanders7.9.21-0.3
(160)
161
12.27
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.21+1.0
161
12.27
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik
07
07
Roar AtletikHvidovre11.9.21+1.8
163
12.28
Markus Køtlum
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn28.4.21-1.7
164
12.30
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta
06
06
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+1.7
164
12.30
Mik Resen Lønborg
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre12.6.21+0.3
166
12.31
Jonas Strunge
Hvidovre AM
04
04
Hvidovre AMFrederiksberg5.6.21-1.8
167
12.32
Rasmus Holm Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
04
04
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21-0.1
168
12.33
Jakob Nissen Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21-0.1
169
12.35
Lucas Majgaard
Fredericia AF
06
06
Fredericia AFVejle24.4.21+0.6
170
12.36
Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21-0.1
(170)
171
12.37
Jacob Hartmann
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21+0.1
171
12.37
Mads Walther
IK Hellas
02
02
IK HellasBallerup19.6.210.0
173
12.40
Jan Swensson
Roar Atletik
77
77
Roar AtletikBagsværd11.5.21+0.9
174
12.44
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.21-2.1
174
12.44
Nilan Ganeswaran
Vidar Atletik
02
02
Vidar AtletikBredstedt, GER11.6.21-1.3
176
12.46
Christian Andreassen
Odense Atletik
04
04
Odense Atletik Odense2.9.21+1.7
177
12.47
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21-0.1
178
12.48
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Aalborg AM
01
01
Aalborg AMAalborg18.9.21-0.4
179
12.49
Esben Højsager
Aabenraa IG
89
89
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa19.9.21-0.1
180
12.53
Mikkel Simonsen
DELTA
02
02
DELTASlagelse4.5.210.0
(180)
181
12.56
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers19.6.21-0.3
181
12.56
Christian Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
11 aug 65
65
Hvidovre AMHvidovre30.6.21-0.2
183
12.58
Bertil WA Frederiksen
Trongårdens IF
06
06
Trongårdens IF Ballerup19.6.210.0
184
12.59
Peter Kasozi
Aalborg AM
89
89
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21+0.7
184
12.59
Bertram Elefsen
Haderslev IF
06
06
Haderslev IFRanders19.6.21+0.7
184
12.59
August Juhl Horsgaard
KIF
07
07
KIFHvidovre11.9.21+0.8
187
12.60
André Van Den Berg
Vejle IF
19 sep 70
70
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21-0.1
188
12.62
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKHvidovre11.9.21+1.2
189
12.63
Steen Hannestad
Aarhus Fremad
71
71
Aarhus FremadAarhus8.5.21-0.1
189
12.63
Asger Pape Liboriussen
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+0.8
(190)
191
12.65
Niklas Haupt
Viborg AM
03
03
Viborg AMAalborg22.5.21-0.9
192
12.68
Gabriel Haywood
06
06
Ballerup19.6.21-0.1
193
12.75
Carl-Emil Jensen
Herlev Atletik
06
06
Herlev AtletikHerlev25.8.21+1.6
194
12.77
Daniel Protasenko
Rødding Atletik
07
07
Rødding Atletik Randers19.6.21-1.0
195
12.78
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
HGATM
2 okt 07
07
HGATM Tårnby2.9.21+1.3
196
12.80
Jens Chr. Jensen
Vidar Atletik
79
79
Vidar AtletikAabenraa21.6.21+0.2
197
12.82
Sofus Paavig
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre11.9.21+0.6
198
12.83
Filip Emil Larsen
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.21+1.0
198
12.83
Max-Pepe Schulze
Haderslev IF
06
06
Haderslev IFAabenraa19.9.21-0.1
200
12.84
August Lund Jessen
Haderslev IF
03
03
Haderslev IFAabenraa19.9.21-0.1
(200)
201
12.86
Noah Aaby Jørgensen
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21-1.2
202
12.87
Lasse Vosegaard
Aarhus Fremad
99
99
Aarhus FremadAarhus14.5.21+1.5
202
12.87
Jens-Kristian Damgaard Jensen
SIK80
04
04
SIK80Aalborg5.6.21+0.2
204
12.88
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Randers19.6.21-0.3
205
12.91
Rasmus Eybye Petersen
BAK
05
05
BAKBallerup19.6.21-1.0
205
12.91
Hentie Swiegers
Hvidovre AM
75
75
Hvidovre AMGreve4.9.21-0.9
208
12.93
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik
72
72
Greve AtletikGreve4.9.21-0.9
209
12.94
Rasmus Veise
DELTA
07
07
DELTAHvidovre11.9.21+0.8
210
13.02
Anders Rosenberg Jessen
BAC
06
06
BACHvidovre12.6.21+0.4
(210)
211
13.05
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby2.9.21+0.2
212
13.06
Philip Busch-Madsen
BAK
07
07
BAKBallerup9.5.210.0
212
13.06
David Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF
04
04
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.21-1.8
212
13.06
Jonathan Holm
Trongårdens IF
07
07
Trongårdens IF Lyngby4.9.21-1.2
215
13.07
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Holte Atletik
07
07
Holte AtletikBallerup19.6.21-0.4
216
13.08
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaBallerup28.8.21+1.8
217
13.09
Noa Bak-Pedersen
KIF
96
96
KIFKøbenhavn14.8.21+1.2
218
13.12
Aleksei Schack Andersen
Randers Freja
07
07
Randers FrejaRanders7.9.21-0.3
219
13.17
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFHvidovre12.6.21+0.4
219
13.17
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKHerlev25.8.21+1.6
(220)
221
13.19
Kasper Libak Rasmussen
BAC
06
06
BACBagsværd11.5.21+1.5
222
13.25
Lake Axen
Herlev Atletik
19 aug 07
07
Herlev AtletikTårnby2.9.21+1.3
223
13.26
Carl Emil Bohn
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre11.9.21+0.4
224
13.27
Alexandro Davalos Garcia
Haderslev IF
05
05
Haderslev IFAabenraa19.9.21-0.1
225
13.28
Oliver Emborg
Hvide Sande
07
07
Hvide SandeRanders19.6.21-1.6
226
13.33
Lucas Neckelmann
Odense Atletik
07
07
Odense Atletik Randers19.6.21-0.3
227
13.36
Oliver Someya Elklint
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby2.9.21+2.0
228
13.38
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn11.7.21-2.6
229
13.40
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFHvidovre12.6.21+1.0
229
13.40
Emil Zilmer Lund
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACTårnby19.8.21+1.7
(230)
231
13.41
Alexander Foltmar
BAK
06
06
BAKBallerup9.5.210.0
231
13.41
Michael Skifter Andersen
DELTA
28 okt 69
69
DELTASlagelse29.5.21+1.7
233
13.42
Nico Schumacher
Randers Freja
15 maj 07
07
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.6.21+1.7
234
13.43
Krystof Fjord Nielsen
AK Holstebro
06
06
AK HolstebroRanders19.6.21-1.6
234
13.43
Sebastian Nowotny
Amager AC
08
08
Amager ACTårnby2.9.21+0.2
234
13.43
Jesper Nørremark Mortensen
Hvidovre AM
30 nov 71
71
Hvidovre AMGreve4.9.21-0.9
237
13.50
Alex Tesch
Odense Atletik
80
80
Odense Atletik Vejle26.5.210.0
238
13.52
Andreas Motzkus
KIF
03
03
KIFKøbenhavn4.8.21+0.6
239
13.56
Linus Sørensen
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers19.6.21+0.7
240
13.58
Kasper Clemmesen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21-0.9
(240)
241
13.62
Sebastian Sleire Petersen
Vejle IF
07
07
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21+0.6
241
13.62
Conrad Lind
Haderslev IF
07
07
Haderslev IFAabenraa19.9.21-0.1
243
13.68
Samuel Kærhøg
KIF
07
07
KIFBallerup19.6.21-2.1
245
13.80
Daniel Bertelsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Hvidovre11.9.21+0.6
246
13.81
Rógvi Johansen
Færøerne
97
97
FærøerneTórshavn11.7.21-2.7
246
13.81
Tór Magnus Kjær Kruse
Hvirlan
05
05
HvirlanTórshavn4.9.210.0
248
13.82
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Sparta
06
06
SpartaTårnby2.9.21+1.3
249
13.83
Emil Munkeboe
Greve Atletik
07
07
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.21+0.4
250
13.84
Mathias Geertsen
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækBallerup19.6.21-0.1
(250)
251
13.85
Steven Toy
Esbjerg AM
1 jul 56
56
Esbjerg AMBallerup28.8.21+0.9
252
13.87
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Viborg AM
07
07
Viborg AMRanders19.6.21-1.6
253
13.92
Jakob Lind Tolborg
Herlev Atletik
30 jan 72
72
Herlev AtletikHvidovre30.6.21-0.2
254
13.93
Christian S. Andreasen
Treysti
07
07
TreystiTórshavn4.9.210.0
255
14.01
Mads Laurits Nejsum Clausen
Herlev Atletik
07
07
Herlev AtletikHerlev25.8.21+1.6
256
14.04
Emil Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21+1.8
257
14.09
Villy Reedtz Funder
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby2.9.21+2.0
257
14.09
Andreas Thomsen
BMI Atletik
06
06
BMI AtletikRanders7.9.21-0.3
259
14.10
Stig Falkenblad
Herlev Atletik
72
72
Herlev AtletikSlagelse19.5.21+0.1
260
14.15
Hans-Henrik Damgaard
VEXA HLM Running
79
79
VEXA HLM RunningAarhus8.5.21-1.2
(260)
260
14.15
Raymond Rugunda
Sparta
66
66
SpartaSlagelse19.5.21+0.3
262
14.18
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFBallerup19.6.21-2.1
262
14.18
Johnny Jensen
Odense Atletik
64
64
Odense Atletik Greve4.9.21+0.4
264
14.20
Karlo Emil Lüders
Herlev Atletik
06
06
Herlev AtletikHerlev26.5.210.0
265
14.23
William Giessing
Aalborg AM
13 jun 07
07
Aalborg AMAalborg22.5.210.0
266
14.27
Henrik Berg
BAC
26 sep 63
63
BACKøbenhavn14.8.21+1.2
266
14.27
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
16 mar 60
60
FIF HillerødKøbenhavn21.8.21+0.4DMU
268
14.28
Mads Fog-Møller
Stoholm Atletik
07
07
Stoholm AtletikSkive19.9.21-1.4
269
14.29
Rico Jessen
Aabenraa IG
07
07
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa21.6.21+0.2
270
14.35
Ole Holst Bjerregaard
Skanderborg Atletik
73
73
Skanderborg AtletikKøbenhavn21.8.21+0.4DMU
(270)
271
14.39
Mikkel Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
07
07
Esbjerg AMVejle24.4.21+0.6
272
14.40
Tristan Trzecieski
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre12.6.21+1.7
272
14.40
Pierre Kary
Roar Atletik
69
69
Roar AtletikHvidovre12.6.21+0.3
272
14.40
Jemo Krogh Vestergaard Rasmussen
Aalborg Øst RRC
07
07
Aalborg Øst RRCAalborg18.9.210.0
275
14.44
Sylvester Windahl
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.21-3.8
276
14.57
Hugo Bjerring
Glostrup IC
07
07
Glostrup ICFrederiksberg5.6.21-3.6
277
14.58
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Herlev Atletik
08
08
Herlev AtletikTårnby2.9.21+2.0
278
14.59
August Maersk
Amager AC
08
08
Amager ACTårnby2.9.21+0.2
279
14.64
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTAKøbenhavn21.8.21+0.4DMU
279
14.64
Marius Clausen
Aabenraa IG
11 sep 03
03
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa19.9.21-0.1
(280)
281
14.66
Daniel Andersen
Dybvad IK
06
06
Dybvad IK Aalborg5.6.21+0.2
281
14.66
Carsten Damslund
Hvidovre AM
66
66
Hvidovre AMGreve4.9.21+0.4
283
14.75
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby2.9.21+0.2
284
14.77
Viktor Johansen
Greve Atletik
08
08
Greve AtletikTårnby2.9.21+2.0
285
14.83
Md Salah Ad Deen Khazin Nuhan
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKHerlev25.8.21+1.6
286
14.85
Emil Dalhoff Rottbøll
BMI Atletik
06
06
BMI AtletikRanders7.9.21-0.3
287
14.94
Louis Just
Hvide Sande
07
07
Hvide SandeSkive19.9.21-1.4
288
15.00
Johannes Wilhelm Busch
Viborg AM
07
07
Viborg AMAalborg22.5.210.0
288
15.00
Mikkel Drage
Greve Atletik
08
08
Greve AtletikTårnby2.9.21+2.0
290
15.02
Steen Skovgaard Larsen
Greve Atletik
54
54
Greve AtletikGreve4.9.21-2.2
(290)
291
15.07
Ebbe Telgård
Blovstrød Løverne
58
58
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup28.8.21+1.8
292
15.13
Per Egge Rasmussen
Randers Freja
59
59
Randers FrejaAabenraa3.7.21+1.6
293
15.18
Karl Emil Jensen
Hvide Sande
07
07
Hvide SandeRanders19.6.21-1.6
294
15.39
Leif Erik Nielsen
Hvidovre AM
57
57
Hvidovre AMHillerød25.5.21+0.7
295
15.63
Marius Gjelstrup
07
07
Aabenraa19.9.21-0.1
296
15.65
Jan Axelsen
HGATM
55
55
HGATM Greve4.9.21-2.2
297
15.69
Hafez Ahmed Dakakni
BMI Løb & Motion
06
06
BMI Løb & MotionRanders7.9.21-0.3
298
15.70
Viktor Knappe
HGF AM
12 dec 07
07
HGF AMSkive19.9.21-1.4
299
15.77
Jens Arne Christiansen
Blovstrød Løverne
58
58
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup28.8.21+1.8
300
15.89
William Block Hansen
DELTA
07
07
DELTASlagelse4.5.210.0
(300)
302
16.01
Júst í Túni
Treysti
86
86
TreystiTórshavn15.5.210.0
303
16.15
Jesper Østergaard
Aarhus 1900
73
73
Aarhus 1900Greve4.9.21-0.9
304
16.17
Kelvin Saruni
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn15.5.21-1.9
305
16.22
Villiam á Lava Persson
Hvirlan
07
07
HvirlanTórshavn15.5.21-2.2
306
16.23
Birger Luthmann
Ben Hur
45
45
Ben HurBallerup28.8.21+1.3
307
16.28
Torben Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
39
39
FIF HillerødGreve4.9.21+0.2
(310)
311
16.54
Jesper Jørgensen
Sparta
55
55
SpartaAabenraa3.7.21+1.6
313
16.68
Leonard Davies
Herlev Atletik
60
60
Herlev AtletikBallerup28.8.21+1.8
314
16.83
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Randers16.6.21-0.6
317
17.30
Terji Christiansen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn15.5.21-1.9
319
17.50
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn11.7.21-2.6
(320)
321
17.51
Eli Henriksen
Herlev Atletik
57
57
Herlev AtletikBallerup28.8.21+1.8
322
17.52
Jan Bent Hansen
KIF
44
44
KIFBallerup28.8.21+1.3
324
17.65
Flemming Orneborg
FIF Hillerød
41
41
FIF HillerødGreve4.9.21+0.2
325
17.69
Vagn Kildsig
Dianalund IF
40
40
Dianalund IFGreve4.9.21+0.2
326
17.89
Flemming Aanæs
FIF Hillerød
47
47
FIF HillerødHillerød25.5.21+0.7
330
18.34
Helge Tesch
Ben Hur
46
46
Ben HurHillerød25.5.21+0.7
(330)
333
19.24
Eyðun Høgenni
Bragdið
8 jul 08
08
BragdiðTórshavn28.4.21-1.5
338
20.29
Lasse Kromann
96
96
Frederiksberg13.5.21+0.9
339
20.46
Casper Østergaard
85
85
Aalborg22.5.21-0.9
340
21.44
Hans Olsen
FIF Hillerød
40
40
FIF HillerødHillerød25.5.21+0.7
(340)
341
21.49
Hans Elsborg
Skive AM
39
39
Skive AMSkive30.3.21+2.0
343
28.21
Jacob Birkbak
RaceRunning Danmark
83
83
RaceRunning DanmarkFrederiksberg13.5.21+0.9
344
35.91
Lasse Bang-Thygesen
Randers Freja
95
95
Randers FrejaRanders2.5.21+1.1
Medvind
10.16
Emil Mader Kjær
Skive AM
20 dec 99
99
Skive AMSkive17.8.21+3.6
10.30
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
12 jan 02
02
SpartaGreve30.5.21+2.6
10.75
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Fremad Holbæk
1 apr 00
00
Fremad HolbækKøbenhavn14.8.21+2.9
10.77
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaSkive17.8.21+5.0
11.01
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta
04
04
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+4.1
11.08
Hector Wandt
05
05
Vernon, FRA12.6.21+3.0
11.29
Anyel Weis
Sparta
06
06
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+3.1
11.30
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðHvidovre12.6.21+2.9
11.31
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Holte Atletik
05
05
Holte AtletikGreve23.5.21+2.7
11.36
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.21+3.2
11.41
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
90
90
Vejle IFHvidovre12.6.21+2.9
11.49
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaGreve23.5.21+2.7
11.53
Carl Johan Zachariae
Sparta
20 feb 04
04
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+3.2
11.55
Daniel Bisgaard
BAK
05
05
BAKHvidovre12.6.21+3.2
11.55
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta
9 sep 03
03
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+2.9
11.60
Djuma Berlev
If Gullfoss
89
89
If GullfossHvidovre12.6.21+3.2
11.65
Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM
02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.21+3.2
11.70
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn14.8.21+3.3
11.73
Noah Birk Meissner
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMSkive17.8.21+5.0
11.74
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik
07
07
Roar AtletikHvidovre11.9.21+2.9
11.75
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez
Skive AM
04
04
Skive AMSkive17.8.21+5.0
11.78
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre12.6.21+3.1
11.78
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaHvidovre11.9.21+2.9
11.87
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaSkive31.5.21+2.6
11.92
Tobias Jørgensen
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKHvidovre12.6.21+3.1
11.98
Tobias Stærmose
Aarhus 1900
91
91
Aarhus 1900Viby15.8.21+3.3
12.22
Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Viby15.8.21+3.3
12.27
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Viby15.8.21+3.3
12.32
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFBallerup28.8.21+2.1
12.37
Jan Swensson
Roar Atletik
77
77
Roar AtletikBallerup28.8.21+2.1
12.45
August Juhl Horsgaard
KIF
07
07
KIFHelsingør28.8.21+2.2
12.52
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Sæby10.6.21+2.5
12.53
Daniel Wagner Jørgensen
Vejle IF
93
93
Vejle IFFrederiksberg13.5.21+2.6
12.63
Filip Emil Larsen
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.9.21+2.9
12.64
Allan Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
73
73
Esbjerg AMBallerup28.8.21+2.1
12.70
Daniel Protasenko
Rødding Atletik
07
07
Rødding Atletik Randers19.6.21
12.84
Birk Kryger
HGATM
19 jun 08
08
HGATM Hvidovre12.6.21+2.2
12.86
Samuel Kærhøg
KIF
07
07
KIFHelsingør28.8.21+2.2
12.93
Matthew Mattioli
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKHvidovre12.6.21+2.2
12.97
Rasmus Van Werkhoven
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMSkive17.8.21+3.6
13.03
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFHvidovre12.6.21+3.0
13.04
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðHvidovre12.6.21+2.2
13.05
Jonathan Holm
Trongårdens IF
07
07
Trongårdens IF Hvidovre12.6.21+3.0
13.06
Sebastian Tvillinggaard
Allerød AM 
06
06
Allerød AM København14.8.21+2.3
13.14
Robin Rich
KIF
16 mar 67
67
KIFBallerup28.8.21+2.1
13.19
Rasmus Foldager
FIF Hillerød
74
74
FIF HillerødBallerup28.8.21+2.1
13.26
Lucas Neckelmann
Odense Atletik
07
07
Odense Atletik Odense18.5.21+2.3
13.31
Theo Gervang
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre11.9.21+2.9
13.32
Jesper Nørremark Mortensen
Hvidovre AM
30 nov 71
71
Hvidovre AMBallerup28.8.21+2.1
13.38
Nico Schumacher
Randers Freja
15 maj 07
07
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.6.21+3.0
13.78
Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Holte Atletik
08
08
Holte AtletikHelsingør28.8.21+2.2
13.79
Stig Falkenblad
Herlev Atletik
72
72
Herlev AtletikBallerup28.8.21+2.1
13.81
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.21+4.0
13.83
Mathias Geertsen
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækKøbenhavn14.8.21+4.3
13.90
Jesper Østergaard
Aarhus 1900
73
73
Aarhus 1900Skive31.5.21+2.6
13.91
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFKøbenhavn14.8.21+3.3
14.05
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
07
07
KIFHvidovre11.9.21+2.9
14.23
Daniel Andersen
Dybvad IK
06
06
Dybvad IK Sæby10.6.21+2.5
14.30
Albert Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas
08
08
IK HellasHvidovre12.6.21+2.1
14.36
Viktor Lund Sørensen
DELTA
05
05
DELTASlagelse4.5.21
14.48
Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe
KIF
08
08
KIFHvidovre12.6.21+2.2
14.55
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre12.6.21+2.2
14.82
Ruben Vadh Winther
Odense Atletik
05
05
Odense Atletik Odense25.8.21+2.4
15.33
Villiam á Lava Persson
Hvirlan
07
07
HvirlanTórshavn14.8.21
15.67
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
HGATM
08
08
HGATM Hvidovre12.6.21+2.2
16.55
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Skive31.5.21+2.6
Håndtid
10.6h
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaRanders2.5.21-1.0
11.8h
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaRanders2.5.21-1.0
12.8h
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF
04
04
Helsingør IFHelsingør5.4.21+0.8
13.6h
David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik
01
01
Herlev AtletikHerlev3.5.21+0.9
13.9h
Karlo Emil Lüders
Herlev Atletik
06
06
Herlev AtletikHerlev3.5.21+1.8
14.7h
Janus Kanafani
Herlev Atletik
07
07
Herlev AtletikHerlev3.5.21+1.8
14.7h
Thomas Christensen
Herlev Atletik
72
72
Herlev AtletikHerlev3.5.21+0.9
Håndtid, Medvind
11.9h
Emil Henriksen
AK Holstebro
05
05
AK HolstebroHolstebro5.5.21+3.4
13.4h
Krystof Fjord Nielsen
AK Holstebro
06
06
AK HolstebroHolstebro5.5.21+3.4
14.3h
Mikkel Overgaard Hansen
AK Holstebro
05
05
AK HolstebroHolstebro5.5.21+3.4
Udlændinge
1
10.76
Patrick Monga Bifuko
Aarhus 1900
 NOR
12 jan 96
96
Aarhus 1900Jessheim, NOR8.8.21+1.4
2
10.83
Jakub Sikorski
Aarhus 1900
 POL
1 sep 01
01
Aarhus 1900Suwalki, POL24.7.21+1.3
3
10.95
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
30 apr 92
92
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.6.21+0.7
4
11.75
Amar Krso
Kolding KFUM
 BIH
22 nov 89
89
Kolding KFUM Bredstedt, GER11.6.21-0.1

M 200 m

1
20.48ADR
DR22
DUR
DUR-19
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
12 jan 02
02
SpartaLusaka, ZAM11.4.21+0.3
2
20.49
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus5.9.21-0.2
3
20.62
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900
15 apr 96
96
Aarhus 1900Kladno, CZE15.6.21+0.3
4
21.09
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Sparta
5 feb 96
96
SpartaBergen, NOR18.9.21-1.0
5
21.24
Emil Mader Kjær
Skive AM
20 dec 99
99
Skive AMMerksem, BEL21.8.21-0.3
6
21.36
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaOdense27.6.21+0.9DM
7
21.41
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaFrederiksberg24.8.21-0.4
8
21.43
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aarhus 1900
23 sep 97
97
Aarhus 1900Frederiksberg24.8.21-0.4
9
21.47
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik
11 okt 01
01
Greve AtletikGreve30.5.21+1.3
10
21.55
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre13.6.21+1.7
(10)
11
21.67
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikHvidovre13.6.21+1.7
11
21.67
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Hvidovre AM
23 jan 89
89
Hvidovre AMMalmö/S, SWE14.8.210.0
13
21.79
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaHvidovre13.6.21+1.7
14
22.00
Neloo Falck
KIF
03
03
KIFOdense27.6.21+1.6DM
15
22.11
Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM
7 okt 99
99
Kolding KFUM Vejen27.5.21+2.0
16
22.19
Marius Glenner-Frandsen
KIF
95
95
KIFOdense27.6.21+0.9DM
17
22.23
Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre TC
Hvidovre TCGreve30.5.21+1.3
18
22.25
Mathias Højen
BAK
05
05
BAKHvidovre13.6.21+1.5
19
22.31
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikHvidovre13.6.21+1.7
20
22.36
Hans Christian Corlin
Sparta
27 mar 05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn15.8.21+1.8
(20)
21
22.53
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaHvidovre13.6.21+1.5
21
22.53
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
5 maj 03
03
SpartaOdense27.6.21+0.7DM
23
22.54
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta
13 nov 01
01
SpartaHvidovre13.6.21+1.5
24
22.57
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik
27 okt 99
99
Greve AtletikFrederiksberg24.8.21-0.4
25
22.58
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
10 jul 99
99
Greve AtletikOdense27.6.21+0.7DM
26
22.63
Iasonas Koniaris
Hvidovre TC
24 okt 97
97
Hvidovre TCGreve30.5.21+1.3
27
22.72
Frankly Dadey
Greve Atletik
99
99
Greve AtletikOdense27.6.21+0.7DM
27
22.72
Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFAarhus5.9.21+0.5
29
22.74
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta
04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn29.5.21+0.8
30
22.77
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Aalborg AM
19 okt 97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21-0.4
(30)
30
22.77
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
04
04
SpartaFrederiksberg6.6.21+0.8
32
22.79
Thomas Jersild Olsen
Holte Atletik
01
01
Holte AtletikHvidovre13.6.21+1.7
33
22.80
Asger Østerby
Aalborg AM
97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21-0.4
33
22.80
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFBallerup20.6.210.0
35
22.82
Carl Bruce Aabo
HGATM
04
04
HGATM Hvidovre13.6.21+1.5
36
22.84
Christian Daniel Nørskov
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaOdense27.6.21+0.9DM
37
22.85
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik
06
06
Greve AtletikGreve30.5.21+1.3
38
23.08
Søren A. Nørgaard
Kolding KFUM
99
99
Kolding KFUM Esbjerg13.6.21+0.4
39
23.12
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
05
05
SpartaBallerup20.6.210.0
40
23.13
Hector Wandt
05
05
Bernay, FRA27.6.21-0.8
(40)
41
23.15
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðTórshavn15.8.21+0.6
42
23.16
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMBallerup20.6.21+2.0
43
23.23
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
2 jan 02
02
SpartaHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
44
23.25
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Holte Atletik
05
05
Holte AtletikGreve23.5.21+0.5
44
23.25
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaAalborg19.6.21-0.1
46
23.32
Toke Toft Musabula Nielsen
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Aarhus5.9.21+0.5
47
23.34
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
06
06
SpartaHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
48
23.35
Kamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
04
04
SpartaYeovil, GBR12.6.21+0.9
48
23.35
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Hvirlan
00
00
HvirlanTórshavn8.7.210.0
50
23.36
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMHvidovre30.6.21-0.8
(50)
51
23.42
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn29.5.21-2.1
52
23.44
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFGreve23.5.21-2.1
53
23.51
Malte Dam Korsbjerg
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Göteborg/U, SWE10.7.21+0.8
54
23.56
Miso Buha
Hvirlan
9 nov 03
03
HvirlanBallerup20.6.21+0.2
54
23.56
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21+0.1
56
23.57
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFHvidovre13.6.21+0.6
57
23.58
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
58
23.60
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Esbjerg AM
04
04
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg13.6.21+0.4
59
23.64
Andreas Tissier
Esbjerg AM
13 apr 04
04
Esbjerg AMAarhus5.9.21+0.5
60
23.65
William Asklund
Kolding KFUM
01
01
Kolding KFUM Esbjerg13.6.21+0.4
(60)
61
23.69
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðTórshavn5.5.210.0
61
23.69
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaAarhus29.6.21-0.1
63
23.71
Emil Daniel Nielsen
DELTA
04
04
DELTASlagelse29.7.21+0.9
64
23.74
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn8.7.210.0
64
23.74
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFSlagelse29.7.21+0.9
64
23.74
Jakob Rose Hansen
Skive AM
02
02
Skive AMAarhus5.9.21+0.5
67
23.77
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM
28 feb 98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21-0.4
68
23.78
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
02
02
Frederiksberg IFBallerup20.6.210.0
69
23.79
Troels Kaas
BAC
95
95
BACHvidovre13.6.21+0.6
70
23.81
Daniel Bisgaard
BAK
05
05
BAKHvidovre13.6.21+0.6
(70)
71
23.83
Carl August Allerød
Aalborg AM
25 okt 03
03
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21-0.4
72
23.89
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
BAC
97
97
BACBagsværd11.5.21+0.7
73
23.98
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasHvidovre13.6.21+0.6
73
23.98
Peter Agerlund Christensen
DELTA
03
03
DELTASlagelse29.7.21+0.9
75
24.07
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Vejle24.4.21-2.3
76
24.08
Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900
9 nov 95
95
Aarhus 1900Aarhus29.6.21-0.1
76
24.08
Sveinur Silvurstein
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
78
24.10
William Korsgaard
Aalborg AM
01
01
Aalborg AMAalborg10.4.21-1.4
78
24.10
Lance Christian Aabo
HGATM
06
06
HGATM Greve23.5.21+0.5
80
24.12
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
(80)
81
24.13
Cornelius Birk Meissner
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMKøbenhavn21.8.21+1.2DMU
82
24.16
Daniel K. Pedersen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
83
24.19
Simon Larsen
Esbjerg AM
05
05
Esbjerg AMRanders20.6.21-2.1
84
24.20
August Østergaard
KIF
03
03
KIFFrederiksberg24.8.21+0.1
85
24.26
Markus Dufresne
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
86
24.28
Emil Henriksen
AK Holstebro
05
05
AK HolstebroRanders20.6.21-2.1
87
24.31
Leon Johannesen
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
88
24.35
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
89
24.37
Sofus Ingemann Harmsen
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre12.9.21+1.4
90
24.39
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
90
90
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21-1.8
(90)
91
24.42
Oliver Kraglund
Aalborg AM
06
06
Aalborg AMHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
92
24.43
Viktor Bech Petersen
Amager AC
03
03
Amager ACFrederiksberg6.6.21+0.8
93
24.47
Jonas Strunge
Hvidovre AM
04
04
Hvidovre AMKøbenhavn15.8.21+1.8
94
24.48
Mads Simonsen
Gentofte IK
00
00
Gentofte IKSlagelse29.7.21+0.9
95
24.57
Anyel Weis
Sparta
06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.21+0.8
96
24.62
Niels Skovsgaard
Dybvad IK
05
05
Dybvad IK Aalborg10.4.21-1.0
97
24.69
Christian Abild Larsen
Aarhus 1900
93
93
Aarhus 1900Vejen27.5.21+2.0
98
24.70
Tobias Stærmose
Aarhus 1900
91
91
Aarhus 1900Aarhus29.6.21-0.1
99
24.76
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaRanders5.6.21-0.2
100
24.77
Victor Coldberg
BAK
06
06
BAKKøbenhavn21.8.21+1.2DMU
(100)
101
24.78
Mads Walther
IK Hellas
02
02
IK HellasBallerup20.6.21+0.2
102
24.95
August Skytte Christensen
BAK
07
07
BAKKøbenhavn15.8.21+1.8
103
25.03
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFBallerup29.8.21+0.9
104
25.12
Jan Swensson
Roar Atletik
77
77
Roar AtletikBagsværd11.5.21+0.7
105
25.14
Lucas Majgaard
Fredericia AF
06
06
Fredericia AFVejen27.5.21+1.3
106
25.20
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21-2.1
107
25.21
Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus14.5.21+0.8
108
25.34
Filip-Daniel Zhang
Kolding KFUM
00
00
Kolding KFUM Vejen27.5.21+2.0
109
25.62
Jacob Andersen
Aalborg AM
95
95
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21-0.4
110
25.67
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.9.21+1.6
(110)
111
25.71
Markus Køtlum
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn15.8.21+0.6
112
25.81
Mathis Touillon
Hvidovre AM
21 jan 04
04
Hvidovre AMFrederiksberg24.8.21-1.2
113
25.84
Tobias Krath Hansen
Viborg AM
06
06
Viborg AMSkive27.4.21+0.5
114
25.86
Thor Knudsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.21+0.8
115
25.88
Bertil WA Frederiksen
Trongårdens IF
06
06
Trongårdens IF København15.8.21+1.8
116
26.01
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTASlagelse29.7.21+0.4
117
26.06
Filip Emil Larsen
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.9.21+1.6
118
26.17
André Van Den Berg
Vejle IF
19 sep 70
70
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21-1.8
119
26.19
Harry Thiruchelvam
Aarhus Fremad
4 dec 97
97
Aarhus FremadAarhus5.9.21+0.5
120
26.30
Hentie Swiegers
Hvidovre AM
75
75
Hvidovre AMHvidovre30.6.21-0.8
(120)
121
26.31
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKKøbenhavn15.8.21+1.8
122
26.40
Bertram Elefsen
Haderslev IF
06
06
Haderslev IFRanders20.6.21-1.9
123
26.49
Anders Rosenberg Jessen
BAC
06
06
BACBallerup20.6.21-0.7
124
26.50
Niklas Haupt
Skive Atletik og Motion
03
03
Skive Atletik og MotionHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
125
26.53
Matthew Mattioli
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKHvidovre13.6.21+2.0
126
26.58
Rasmus Veise
DELTA
07
07
DELTABallerup20.6.21-0.7
127
26.60
Sofus Paavig
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre12.9.21+1.6
128
26.65
Marvin Lumbye
Esbjerg AM
06
06
Esbjerg AMVejen27.5.21+1.3
129
26.68
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Aalborg12.8.210.0
130
26.74
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Holte Atletik
07
07
Holte AtletikBallerup20.6.21-0.7
(130)
131
26.81
Peter Kasozi
Aalborg AM
89
89
Aalborg AMAalborg10.4.21-1.0
131
26.81
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn8.7.21+1.6
133
26.93
Aleksei Schack Andersen
Randers Freja
07
07
Randers FrejaRanders20.6.21-4.7
134
27.00
Andreas Motzkus
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre12.9.21+1.4
135
27.10
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaBallerup29.8.21+1.7
136
27.19
Daniel Protasenko
Rødding Atletik
07
07
Rødding Atletik Randers20.6.21-4.7
137
27.22
Thor V. Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
06
06
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre12.9.21+1.6
138
27.35
Birk Kryger
HGATM
19 jun 08
08
HGATM Ballerup19.6.21-2.0
138
27.35
Manuel Garcia
HGF AM
08
08
HGF AMRanders20.6.21+0.1
(140)
141
27.65
Mikkel Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
07
07
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg13.6.21+1.3
142
27.70
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaBallerup19.6.21-2.0
143
27.71
Philip Mørch
Blovstrød Løverne
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup29.8.21+1.8
144
27.91
Meldgaard Luka
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21-0.8
145
27.94
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre13.6.21+2.0
146
27.95
Anders Richelieu
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækBallerup20.6.21-3.6
148
28.02
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaKøbenhavn21.8.21+1.2DMU
148
28.02
Daniel Bertelsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Hvidovre12.9.21+1.6
150
28.13
Rasmus Foldager
FIF Hillerød
74
74
FIF HillerødBallerup16.6.21+0.1
(150)
151
28.20
Linus Sørensen
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers20.6.21-1.9
152
28.21
William Thøgersen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaBallerup19.6.21-2.0
153
28.27
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFBallerup20.6.21-3.6
154
28.34
Lucas Neckelmann
Odense Atletik
07
07
Odense Atletik Randers20.6.21-4.7
154
28.34
Anton Maaløe
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn15.8.21+1.5
156
28.35
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFBallerup20.6.21-3.6
157
28.38
Steven Toy
Esbjerg AM
1 jul 56
56
Esbjerg AMBallerup29.8.21+2.0
158
28.40
Thomas Andersson
Greve Atletik
69
69
Greve AtletikHvidovre30.6.21-0.8
159
28.43
Michael Skifter Andersen
DELTA
28 okt 69
69
DELTASlagelse29.7.21+0.4
160
28.52
Sebastian Sleire Petersen
Vejle IF
07
07
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21-2.5
(160)
161
28.57
Nico Schumacher
Randers Freja
15 maj 07
07
Randers FrejaAarhus8.5.21-2.1
162
28.61
Jakob Lind Tolborg
Herlev Atletik
30 jan 72
72
Herlev AtletikBallerup29.8.21+1.8
165
28.68
Pelle Christiansen
SIK80
08
08
SIK80Randers20.6.21+0.1
166
28.84
Emil Zilmer Lund
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACBallerup20.6.21-3.6
167
28.86
Mathias Geertsen
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækBallerup20.6.21-3.6
168
28.88
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Sparta
06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn9.5.21+0.8
168
28.88
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFFrederiksberg6.6.21-1.3
170
28.89
Christian S. Andreasen
Treysti
07
07
TreystiTórshavn29.5.21+0.9
(170)
171
28.95
Karl Boe Nielsen
Aalborg Øst RRC
68
68
Aalborg Øst RRCBallerup29.8.21+0.9
172
29.05
Benjamin Vissing Hansen
Aalborg AM
07
07
Aalborg AMAalborg10.4.21-0.5
173
29.13
Oliver Someya Elklint
Sparta
08
08
SpartaBallerup19.6.21+1.8
174
29.15
Nicky Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
06
06
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg13.6.21+1.3
175
29.18
William Giessing
Aalborg AM
13 jun 07
07
Aalborg AMAalborg10.4.21-0.5
177
29.25
Lars Abrahamsen
73
73
Hvidovre30.6.21-0.8
179
29.41
Henrik Hyllested
Blovstrød Løverne
60
60
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup29.8.21+1.7
180
29.50
Lauri Knauf
Vejle IF
14 dec 08
08
Vejle IFRanders20.6.21+0.1
(180)
180
29.50
Villy Reedtz Funder
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn15.8.21+1.5
182
29.62
Emil Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers20.6.21-1.9
183
29.63
Hugo Bjerring
Glostrup IC
07
07
Glostrup ICFrederiksberg6.6.21-1.3
184
29.68
Lukas Dragø Schiørring
Aalborg AM
08
08
Aalborg AMAalborg12.8.210.0
185
29.77
Henrik Berg
BAC
26 sep 63
63
BACBallerup29.8.21+0.9
186
29.86
Kian Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg13.6.21+0.4
187
29.90
Thyge Arum
Greve Atletik
61
61
Greve AtletikBallerup29.8.21+1.7
188
29.94
Thomas Christensen
Herlev Atletik
72
72
Herlev AtletikHvidovre30.6.21-1.3
189
30.04
Sebastian Grønkjær
Vejle IF
7 jun 08
08
Vejle IFRanders20.6.21+0.1
(190)
192
30.29
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTABallerup29.8.21+2.0
195
30.51
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Herlev Atletik
08
08
Herlev AtletikBallerup19.6.21+1.8
196
30.58
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
07
07
KIFFrederiksberg6.6.21-1.3
198
30.68
Otto W. D. Jørgensen
BAK
08
08
BAKHvidovre13.6.21+2.0
199
30.71
Karl Emil Jensen
Hvide Sande
07
07
Hvide SandeEsbjerg13.6.21+1.3
200
30.80
Jesper Lützen
BAK
57
57
BAKBallerup29.8.21+1.7
(200)
201
30.91
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaBallerup19.6.21+1.8
202
31.02
Poul Henrik Seedorff
Frederiksberg IF
61
61
Frederiksberg IFBallerup29.8.21+1.7
203
31.06
Steen Skovgaard Larsen
Greve Atletik
54
54
Greve AtletikBallerup29.8.21+2.0
206
31.17
Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg
KIF
08
08
KIFFrederiksberg6.6.21-0.9
208
31.69
Henrik Holmgård
Glostrup IC
55
55
Glostrup ICBallerup16.6.21+0.1
209
31.75
Aksel Kærsgaard
Skive AM
08
08
Skive AMSkive27.4.21+0.5
(210)
211
32.53
David R. Nielsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaBallerup19.6.21+1.8
213
32.67
Rasmus Beck
Kolding KFUM
06
06
Kolding KFUM Vejen27.5.21+1.3
215
32.79
Kenneth Ljungmann
Herlev Atletik
50
50
Herlev AtletikBallerup29.8.21+0.1
219
33.44
Kelvin Saruni
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn29.5.21+0.9
(220)
221
33.85
Lars Rasmussen
Aalborg Øst RRC
66
66
Aalborg Øst RRCBallerup29.8.21+0.9
224
34.03
Henning Steffan Jensen
Sparta
54
54
SpartaHvidovre30.6.21-1.3
226
34.25
Birger Luthmann
Ben Hur
45
45
Ben HurBallerup29.8.21+0.1
227
34.42
Júst í Túni
Treysti
86
86
TreystiTórshavn29.5.21-2.1
(230)
232
35.35
Jeppe Holm Christensen
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg13.6.21+0.4
235
36.26
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn8.7.21+1.6
239
36.54
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Randers16.6.21-2.3
(240)
241
36.97
Sven-Erik Dreisig
Glostrup IC
51
51
Glostrup ICBallerup29.8.21+0.1
242
37.05
Helge Tesch
Ben Hur
46
46
Ben HurBallerup16.6.21+0.1
243
37.92
Vagn Kildsig
Dianalund IF
40
40
Dianalund IFBallerup29.8.21+0.9
246
38.49
Anton Kyst
BAC
08
08
BACHvidovre13.6.21+0.3
247
38.51
Ivan Jeppesen
IK Hellas
46
46
IK HellasBallerup16.6.210.0
249
40.07
Eli Henriksen
Herlev Atletik
57
57
Herlev AtletikHvidovre30.6.21-1.3
(250)
251
40.75
Casper Østergaard
85
85
Aalborg10.4.210.0
254
47.12
Hans Elsborg
Skive AM
39
39
Skive AMRanders16.6.21-2.3
255
50.75
Peter Bjerre
Aarhus 1900
42
42
Aarhus 1900Ballerup29.8.21+0.1
257
57.53
Jacob Birkbak
RaceRunning Danmark
83
83
RaceRunning DanmarkAalborg10.4.210.0
Medvind
20.88
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI14.8.21+2.6
21.52
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI14.8.21+2.6
21.66
Neloo Falck
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre12.9.21+2.6
21.67
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+3.1
21.97
Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM
7 okt 99
99
Kolding KFUM Hvidovre12.9.21+2.4
22.08
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik
27 okt 99
99
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
22.48
Frankly Dadey
Greve Atletik
99
99
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
22.51
Christian Daniel Nørskov
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.9.21+4.2
22.55
Carl Bruce Aabo
HGATM
04
04
HGATM Hvidovre12.9.21+4.2
22.57
Emil Frænde
Sparta
28 jan 00
00
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21+3.1
22.86
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðHvidovre13.6.21+4.5
22.93
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
05
05
SpartaHvidovre12.9.21+4.2
22.96
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaHvidovre13.6.21+4.5
22.96
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Hvidovre12.9.21+2.6
23.06
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
23.07
Malte Dam Korsbjerg
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre12.9.21+2.6
23.17
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMHvidovre13.6.21+4.5
23.22
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre13.6.21+2.6
23.23
Toke Toft Musabula Nielsen
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.21
23.34
Anyel Weis
Sparta
06
06
SpartaHvidovre13.6.21+2.6
23.44
Miso Buha
Hvirlan
9 nov 03
03
HvirlanHvidovre12.9.21+2.6
23.46
Emil Daniel Nielsen
DELTA
04
04
DELTAHvidovre12.9.21+2.9
23.48
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
90
90
Vejle IFHvidovre13.6.21+4.5
23.59
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
BAC
97
97
BACHvidovre13.6.21+4.5
23.72
August Østergaard
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre12.9.21+2.6
23.76
Christian Bruhn
SAK77
05
05
SAK77Hvidovre12.9.21+2.9
24.09
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre13.6.21+2.6
24.09
Jonas Strunge
Hvidovre AM
04
04
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.9.21+2.9
24.10
Adam Skytte
KIF
06
06
KIFHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
24.26
Sofus Ingemann Harmsen
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21
24.62
Thor Knudsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
24.63
Mathis Touillon
Hvidovre AM
21 jan 04
04
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.9.21+2.9
25.12
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre13.6.21+2.6
25.13
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez
Skive AM
04
04
Skive AMSkive30.3.21+2.8
25.18
Bertil WA Frederiksen
Trongårdens IF
06
06
Trongårdens IF Hvidovre12.9.21+2.4
25.19
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTAHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
25.35
Michael Ølund Lauritzen
Odense Atletik
04
04
Odense Atletik Hvidovre12.9.21+2.9
25.44
André Van Den Berg
Vejle IF
19 sep 70
70
Vejle IFOdense8.6.21+2.8
25.44
August Juhl Horsgaard
KIF
07
07
KIFHelsingør28.8.21+4.0
25.85
Matthew Mattioli
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKKøbenhavn15.8.21
25.85
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFHvidovre12.9.21+2.4
26.52
Henrik Johansen
Odense Atletik
83
83
Odense Atletik Odense8.6.21+2.8
26.83
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn15.8.21
27.09
Carl Emil Bohn
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Hvidovre12.9.21+2.4
27.28
Samuel Kærhøg
KIF
07
07
KIFHelsingør28.8.21+4.0
27.68
Rasmus Van Werkhoven
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMSkive17.8.21+2.2
28.04
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFHelsingør28.8.21+4.0
28.15
Anton Maaløe
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHelsingør28.8.21+3.5
29.39
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
07
07
KIFHelsingør28.8.21+3.5
32.83
Troels Troelsen
Odense Atletik
45
45
Odense Atletik Odense8.6.21+2.8
46.84
Hans Elsborg
Skive AM
39
39
Skive AMSkive30.3.21+2.8
Håndtid
25.3h
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF
04
04
Helsingør IFHelsingør5.4.21+2.0
Udlændinge
1
22.30
Patrick Monga Bifuko
Aarhus 1900
 NOR
12 jan 96
96
Aarhus 1900Lillehammer, NOR27.6.21+1.4
2
22.34
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
30 apr 92
92
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre13.6.21+1.7
3
24.86
Marquis Caldwell
FIF Atletik & Motion
 USA
22 feb 90
90
FIF Atletik & MotionFrederiksberg24.8.21-1.2

M 400 m

1
45.93
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI14.8.21
2
46.83
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Hvidovre AM
23 jan 89
89
Hvidovre AMFrederiksberg24.8.21
3
47.50
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aarhus 1900
23 sep 97
97
Aarhus 1900Aarhus5.9.21
4
48.36
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik
27 okt 99
99
Greve AtletikMerksem, BEL21.8.21
5
48.91
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn8.6.21
6
49.01
Jeppe Ege Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
02
02
Aarhus 1900Randers19.6.21
7
49.03
Iasonas Koniaris
Hvidovre TC
24 okt 97
97
Hvidovre TCOdense26.6.21DM
8
49.31
Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre TC
Hvidovre TCKøbenhavn8.6.21
9
49.53
Jonathan Kure
KIF
97
97
KIFHvidovre12.6.21
10
49.69
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn8.6.21
(10)
11
49.75
Frederik Peschardt
Aarhus 1900
14 jun 95
95
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21
12
49.85
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21
13
49.91
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikOslo, NOR25.8.21
14
50.08
Jonatan Kure Friis
97
97
Frederiksberg24.8.21
15
50.09
Sebastian Larvad
Hvidovre TC
7 maj 01
01
Hvidovre TCGöteborg/U, SWE10.7.21
16
50.35
Neloo Falck
KIF
03
03
KIFHvidovre11.9.21
17
50.57
Philip Braun
Sparta
4 aug 90
90
SpartaGreve23.5.21
18
50.62
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMAalborg5.6.21
19
50.70
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikKøbenhavn8.6.21
20
50.84A
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
2 jan 02
02
SpartaNairobi, KEN20.8.21VM U20
(20)
21
50.87
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðTórshavn3.9.21
22
50.89
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Randers Freja
92
92
Randers FrejaAalborg22.5.21
23
50.99
Thomas Jersild Olsen
Holte Atletik
01
01
Holte AtletikKøbenhavn8.6.21
24
51.08
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaHvidovre11.9.21
25
51.23
Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg6.6.21
25
51.23
Mathias Højen
BAK
05
05
BAKHvidovre11.9.21
27
51.24
Sebastian Monneret
Amager AC
03
03
Amager ACKøbenhavn21.8.21DM
28
51.25
Søren A. Nørgaard
Kolding KFUM
99
99
Kolding KFUM Randers19.6.21
28
51.25
Mathias Lundkvist
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21
30
51.50
Marius Glenner-Frandsen
KIF
95
95
KIFGreve23.5.21
(30)
31
51.83
William Asklund
Kolding KFUM
01
01
Kolding KFUM Randers19.6.21
32
52.09
Toke Toft Musabula Nielsen
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Odense18.5.21
33
52.10
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Hvirlan
00
00
HvirlanGöteborg/U, SWE10.7.21
34
52.12
Rasmus Mohr Ernst
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Odense18.5.21
35
52.13
Martin Johansen
Aarhus 1900
3 jan 95
95
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21
35
52.13
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðTórshavn3.9.21
37
52.16
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.9.21
38
52.22
Albert Nørholm
AGF Atletik
04
04
AGF AtletikAarhus3.6.21
39
52.23
Asger Østerby
Aalborg AM
97
97
Aalborg AMKøbenhavn21.8.21DM
40
52.24
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn19.6.21
(40)
41
52.36
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Odense Atletik
29 aug 94
94
Odense Atletik Odense18.5.21
42
52.37
Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup
SAK77
00
00
SAK77Randers19.6.21
43
52.38
Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Odense Atletik
99
99
Odense Atletik Odense26.6.21DM
44
52.46
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Aalborg AM
7 jun 92
92
Aalborg AMKøbenhavn4.8.21
45
52.65
Noah Birk Meissner
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMKøbenhavn21.8.21DM
46
52.68
Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus24.4.21
47
52.73
Christian Abild Larsen
Aarhus 1900
93
93
Aarhus 1900København4.8.21
48
52.74
Jakob Rose Hansen
Skive AM
02
02
Skive AMHvidovre11.9.21
49
52.81
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
IK Hellas
02
02
IK HellasKøbenhavn4.8.21
50
52.93
Malte Bank
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21
(50)
51
52.94
Carl August Allerød
Aalborg AM
25 okt 03
03
Aalborg AMAalborg19.6.21
52
53.00
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn14.8.21
52
53.00
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn21.8.21DMU
54
53.12
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasKøbenhavn14.8.21
55
53.31
Milan Axelgard
Haderslev IF
04
04
Haderslev IFAabenraa19.9.21
56
53.64
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
BAC
97
97
BACKøbenhavn4.8.21
57
53.65
Anas Ali
KIF
99
99
KIFKøbenhavn14.8.21
58
53.69
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Hvidovre11.9.21
59
53.71
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn14.8.21
60
53.74
Leon Johannesen
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn3.9.21
(60)
61
53.79
Oliver Kraglund
Aalborg AM
06
06
Aalborg AMAalborg18.9.21
62
53.90
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Hvidovre AM
10 apr 99
99
Hvidovre AMKøbenhavn4.8.21
63
53.95
Andreas Tissier
Esbjerg AM
13 apr 04
04
Esbjerg AMHvidovre11.9.21
64
54.05
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900København15.5.21
65
54.07
Emil Daniel Nielsen
DELTA
04
04
DELTASlagelse29.5.21
66
54.23
Peter Rasmussen
Amager AC
98
98
Amager ACKøbenhavn21.8.21DM
67
54.32
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn21.8.21DM
68
54.35
Mikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen
Kolding KFUM
03
03
Kolding KFUM Odense7.6.21
69
54.57
Till Maul
Frederiksberg IF
95
95
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn21.8.21DM
70
54.93
Tito Phiri
Aarhus 1900
82
82
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21
(70)
71
55.01
Sveinur Silvurstein
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn28.4.21
72
55.09
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACGreve30.5.21
73
55.31
Troels Kaas
BAC
95
95
BACKøbenhavn4.8.21
74
55.44
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaGreve4.9.21
75
55.49
Esben Masotti Kryger
FIF Hillerød
80
80
FIF HillerødBallerup28.8.21
75
55.49
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
HGATM
05
05
HGATM Hvidovre11.9.21
77
55.51
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFHvidovre12.6.21
78
55.57
Mads Simonsen
Gentofte IK
00
00
Gentofte IKHerlev25.8.21
79
55.58
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Odense Atletik
18 maj 01
01
Odense Atletik Aarhus5.9.21
80
55.76
Hugo Rasmussen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasKøbenhavn15.5.21
(80)
81
55.82
Robin Rich
KIF
16 mar 67
67
KIFKøbenhavn4.8.21
82
55.86
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre30.6.21
83
56.05
Jacob Qvist Jensen
Aarhus Fremad
22 jun 95
95
Aarhus FremadAarhus5.9.21
84
56.31
Elias Solvang
IK Hellas
05
05
IK HellasHvidovre12.6.21
85
56.42
Jacob Andersen
Aalborg AM
95
95
Aalborg AMAalborg22.5.21
86
56.51
Christian Andreassen
Odense Atletik
04
04
Odense Atletik Hvidovre11.9.21
87
56.86
Marius M Szwed
Aalborg AM
05
05
Aalborg AMAalborg5.6.21
88
56.93
Markus Køtlum
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn19.6.21
89
56.94
Jonas Mesbih
Frederiksberg IF
02
02
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn14.8.21
90
57.00
Yousef Bellouch
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn14.8.21
(90)
91
57.15
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Randers Freja
00
00
Randers FrejaAarhus5.9.21
92
57.21
Jan Swensson
Roar Atletik
77
77
Roar AtletikBallerup28.8.21
93
57.61
Storm Foged Sabroe
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg24.8.21
94
57.84
Esben Ørum Madsen
Korsør AM
05
05
Korsør AMKøbenhavn4.8.21
95
57.95
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus3.6.21
96
58.16
Asger Pape Liboriussen
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn15.5.21
97
58.23
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Sparta
72
72
SpartaBallerup28.8.21
98
58.29
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKHvidovre11.9.21
99
58.35
Christian Jensen
80
80
Skive31.5.21
100
58.36
Hentie Swiegers
Hvidovre AM
75
75
Hvidovre AMKøbenhavn4.8.21
(100)
101
58.61
Nick Conradi
Greve Trim
84
84
Greve TrimBallerup28.8.21
102
58.93
André Van Den Berg
Vejle IF
19 sep 70
70
Vejle IFVejle26.5.21
103
59.15
Zhouyan Cai
FIF Hillerød
80
80
FIF HillerødBallerup28.8.21
104
59.17
David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik
01
01
Herlev AtletikBallerup19.6.21
105
59.29
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
HGATM
2 okt 07
07
HGATM Greve30.5.21
106
59.33
Sofus Paavig
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.5.21
107
59.35
Philip Mørch
Blovstrød Løverne
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup28.8.21
108
59.39
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn19.6.21
109
59.54
Mathias Bøgelund
Aalborg AM
92
92
Aalborg AMAalborg8.5.21
110
59.86
Henrik Johansen
Odense Atletik
83
83
Odense Atletik Ballerup28.8.21
(110)
111
1:00.07
Rógvi Johansen
Færøerne
97
97
FærøerneTórshavn10.7.21
112
1:00.51
Marvin Lumbye
Esbjerg AM
06
06
Esbjerg AMVejle24.4.21
113
1:00.63
Alexandro Davalos Garcia
Haderslev IF
05
05
Haderslev IFAabenraa19.9.21
114
1:01.01
Jesper Nørremark Mortensen
Hvidovre AM
30 nov 71
71
Hvidovre AMBallerup28.8.21
115
1:01.23
Niklas Haupt
Skive Atletik og Motion
03
03
Skive Atletik og MotionHvidovre11.9.21
116
1:01.57
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik
72
72
Greve AtletikGreve4.9.21
117
1:01.59
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKHerlev25.8.21
118
1:01.70
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn10.7.21
119
1:02.09
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaBallerup28.8.21
120
1:02.61
Steven Toy
Esbjerg AM
1 jul 56
56
Esbjerg AMBallerup28.8.21
(120)
121
1:03.29
Michael Pedersen
Trongårdens IF
73
73
Trongårdens IF Hillerød25.5.21
122
1:03.79
Rune Sostack Clausen
Aarhus Fremad
92
92
Aarhus FremadAarhus29.6.21
123
1:03.90
Rasmus Foldager
FIF Hillerød
74
74
FIF HillerødHillerød25.5.21
124
1:03.97
Jakob Lind Tolborg
Herlev Atletik
30 jan 72
72
Herlev AtletikGreve4.9.21
125
1:04.04
Ole Middelhede
Aarhus 1900
13 apr 58
58
Aarhus 1900Ballerup28.8.21
126
1:04.13
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Aalborg5.6.21
127
1:04.69
Henrik Hyllested
Blovstrød Løverne
60
60
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup28.8.21
128
1:04.90
Henrik Sørensen
BAC
70
70
BACBallerup28.8.21
128
1:04.90
Jesper Stærk Jakobsen
Aabenraa IG
31 maj 84
84
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa19.9.21
130
1:05.18
Michael Skifter Andersen
DELTA
28 okt 69
69
DELTASlagelse29.5.21
(130)
132
1:05.31
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTASlagelse24.4.21
133
1:05.86
Peter Simonsen
DELTA
30 nov 74
74
DELTASlagelse13.8.21
134
1:05.92
Martin Leth-Sonne
Herlev Atletik
82
82
Herlev AtletikHerlev25.8.21
136
1:06.26
Henrik Lau
Odense Atletik
71
71
Odense Atletik Greve4.9.21
137
1:06.70
Ole Holst Bjerregaard
Skanderborg Atletik
73
73
Skanderborg AtletikKøbenhavn21.8.21DMU
138
1:06.83
Rasmus Veise
DELTA
07
07
DELTASlagelse24.4.21
139
1:06.92
Jeppe Garde
Aalborg AM
13 dec 65
65
Aalborg AMSkive31.5.21
140
1:06.95
Bo Rahbæk
Sparta
81
81
SpartaBallerup28.8.21
(140)
141
1:07.11
Christian S. Andreasen
Treysti
07
07
TreystiTórshavn19.6.21
142
1:07.55
Stig Fog
Herlev Atletik
10 nov 67
67
Herlev AtletikSlagelse19.5.21
143
1:07.60
Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM
02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre30.6.21
144
1:08.83
Mads Laurits Nejsum Clausen
Herlev Atletik
07
07
Herlev AtletikBallerup9.5.21
145
1:09.19
Sebastian Grønkjær
Vejle IF
7 jun 08
08
Vejle IFVejle24.4.21
146
1:09.96
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
16 mar 60
60
FIF HillerødKøbenhavn21.8.21DMU
149
1:10.73
Ole Munch
HJMK Jægerspris
56
56
HJMK JægersprisBallerup28.8.21
150
1:10.88
Jacob Jensen
Herlev Atletik
76
76
Herlev AtletikSlagelse19.5.21
(150)
151
1:11.00
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTAGreve4.9.21
152
1:11.15
Jens-Kristian Damgaard Jensen
SIK80
04
04
SIK80Sæby27.5.21
154
1:11.85
Jes Andersen
BAC
51
51
BACGreve4.9.21
155
1:12.25
Henrik Holmgård
Glostrup IC
55
55
Glostrup ICGreve4.9.21
156
1:12.33
Mikkel Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
07
07
Esbjerg AMVejle24.4.21
157
1:13.46
Henning Steffan Jensen
Sparta
54
54
SpartaSlagelse19.5.21
158
1:13.50
Tom Elmer Christensen
IK Hellas
49
49
IK HellasBallerup28.8.21
159
1:14.71
Laursen Bager Steffen
Sparta
56
56
SpartaGreve4.9.21
(160)
163
1:16.47
Lars Juel Jensen
Ben Hur
29 maj 53
53
Ben HurHillerød25.5.21
164
1:16.97
Thomas Christensen
Herlev Atletik
72
72
Herlev AtletikHerlev25.8.21
(170)
177
1:19.52
Birger Luthmann
Ben Hur
45
45
Ben HurGreve4.9.21
178
1:19.59
Erling Jørgensen
Skive AM
58
58
Skive AMSkive31.5.21
180
1:20.11
Jens Arne Christiansen
Blovstrød Løverne
58
58
Blovstrød LøverneBallerup28.8.21
(180)
181
1:20.20
Júst í Túni
Treysti
86
86
TreystiTórshavn19.6.21
184
1:20.46
Ove Lausten
Vejle IF
17 maj 54
54
Vejle IFBallerup28.8.21
187
1:20.79
Ivan Jeppesen
IK Hellas
46
46
IK HellasHillerød25.5.21
(190)
(200)
201
1:23.64
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Greve4.9.21
(210)
215
1:27.76
Kelvin Saruni
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn28.4.21
(220)
221
1:28.36
Vagn Kildsig
Dianalund IF
40
40
Dianalund IFAabenraa3.7.21
229
1:29.38
Henning Hansen
Odense Atletik
51
51
Odense Atletik Vejle26.5.21
(230)
(240)
(250)
(260)
(270)
(280)
(290)
298
2:12.49
Jørgen Plambeck
IK Olympia
46
46
IK OlympiaBallerup28.8.21
299
2:13.01
Peter Bjerre
Aarhus 1900
42
42
Aarhus 1900Ballerup28.8.21
Håndtid
1:00.5h
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen
HGATM
02
02
HGATM Herlufsholm20.5.21
1:11.4h
Asbjørn Karlshøj
HGATM
07
07
HGATM Herlufsholm20.5.21
1:18.3h
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
HGATM
08
08
HGATM Herlufsholm20.5.21
1:26.7h
Karl Folke Ankjær
Helsingør IF
08
08
Helsingør IFHelsingør27.5.21
1:40.5h
Carl Althoff-Andersen
Helsingør IF
08
08
Helsingør IFHelsingør27.5.21
1:45.2h
Mathias Malte Hammer Kruse Gundel
Helsingør IF
08
08
Helsingør IFHelsingør27.5.21
Udlændinge
1
57.59
Lex van Aartsen
Odense Atletik
 NED
98
98
Odense Atletik Odense18.5.21

M 800 m

1
1:47.13
Andreas Bube
BAC
13 jul 87
87
BACOordegem, BEL29.5.21
2
1:49.39
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Aarhus 1900
23 sep 97
97
Aarhus 1900Odense27.6.21DM
3
1:49.44
Christoffer Frost Johansen
BAC
14 jan 97
97
BACOdense27.6.21DM
4
1:49.55
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Randers Freja
15 aug 96
96
Randers FrejaKarlsruhe, GER15.5.21
5
1:50.89
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Viborg AM
4 apr 04
04
Viborg AMMannheim, GER4.7.21
6
1:52.11
William Devantier
Sparta
16 apr 00
00
SpartaKessel-Lo, BEL7.8.21
7
1:52.20
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Odense Atletik
29 aug 94
94
Odense Atletik Odense27.6.21DM
8
1:52.39
Nick Jensen
Vejle IF
17 jun 91
91
Vejle IFCelle Ligure, ITA22.7.21
9
1:55.04
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Odense Atletik
2 aug 95
95
Odense Atletik Berlin, GER9.6.21
10
1:55.39
Rasmus Gregersen
Odense Atletik
17 feb 95
95
Odense Atletik Odense6.5.21
(10)
10
1:55.39
Mathias Lundkvist
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFAarhus5.9.21
12
1:55.79
Andreas Holst Lange
KIF
02
02
KIFFrederiksberg6.6.21
13
1:55.89
Elias Shifris
Viborg AM
20 jun 02
02
Viborg AMAalborg22.5.21
14
1:56.47
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Aalborg AM
19 okt 97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg19.6.21
15
1:56.67
Christian Abild Larsen
Aarhus 1900
93
93
Aarhus 1900Aalborg19.6.21
16
1:57.30
Tobias Johansen
Stoholm Atletik
98
98
Stoholm AtletikKristiansand, NOR11.9.21NC
17
1:57.36
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
BAC
13 feb 97
97
BACKøbenhavn15.8.21+0.3
18
1:57.58
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen
Aalborg AM
24 jul 96
96
Aalborg AMAalborg19.6.21
19
1:58.01
Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup
SAK77
00
00
SAK77Odense27.6.21DM
20
1:58.21
Alexander Krogh Johansen
AGF Atletik
88
88
AGF AtletikAalborg19.6.21
(20)
21
1:58.37
Rasmus Jæger
IK Hellas
04
04
IK HellasHvidovre12.9.21
22
1:58.40
Frederik Fürstenberg
Sparta
13 jul 93
93
SpartaKøbenhavn15.8.21+0.3
23
1:58.63
Milan Axelgard
Haderslev IF
04
04
Haderslev IFKøbenhavn4.8.21
24
1:58.88
Thor Friis Skifte
Odense Atletik
97
97
Odense Atletik Odense18.5.21
25
1:58.96
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Sparta
12 maj 92
92
SpartaKøbenhavn4.8.21
26
1:59.0h
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Aalborg AM
00
00
Aalborg AMAarhus8.6.21
27
1:59.26
Carl August Allerød
Aalborg AM
25 okt 03
03
Aalborg AMAalborg24.4.21
28
1:59.29
Christian Lindgreen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn4.8.21
29
1:59.63
Roberto Sanchez
Aalborg AM
97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg24.4.21
30
1:59.9h
Samuel Ettrup Larsen
Esbjerg AM
13 okt 00
00
Esbjerg AMAarhus8.6.21
(30)
31
1:59.94
Nikolas Kraglund
Aalborg AM
18 nov 01
01
Aalborg AMAarhus5.9.21
32
2:00.48
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Odense Atletik
18 maj 01
01
Odense Atletik Hvidovre12.9.21
33
2:01.0h
Jakob Vase Johannessen
Aarhus 1900
00
00
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.6.21
34
2:01.10
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
IK Hellas
02
02
IK HellasBallerup20.6.21
35
2:01.55
Linus Lindquist
Sparta
29 apr 02
02
SpartaHvidovre13.6.21
36
2:01.58
Richard Dion Jensen
Sparta
85
85
SpartaKøbenhavn4.8.21
37
2:01.61
Lauge Rasmussen
Trongårdens IF
03
03
Trongårdens IF Hvidovre13.6.21
38
2:01.7h
Tito Phiri
Aarhus 1900
82
82
Aarhus 1900Aarhus8.6.21
39
2:01.71
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn29.5.21
40
2:02.16
Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn15.8.21+0.3
(40)
41
2:02.51
Hjalte Dalskov
BAC
05
05
BACKøbenhavn4.8.21
42
2:03.11
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
05
05
BragdiðTórshavn9.7.21
42
2:03.11
Jeppe Thomsen
Aarhus 1900
10 jan 77
77
Aarhus 1900Aalborg21.8.21
44
2:03.27
Bertram Gitz-Johansen
Aalborg AM
96
96
Aalborg AMAalborg21.8.21
45
2:03.3h
Rasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen
AGF Atletik
03
03
AGF AtletikAarhus8.6.21
46
2:03.73
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Aalborg AM
7 jun 92
92
Aalborg AMHvidovre13.6.21
47
2:04.30
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaAarhus5.9.21
48
2:04.40
Lasse Boesenbæk
Viborg AM
05
05
Viborg AMRanders20.6.21
49
2:04.57
Jonas Fusager
Aarhus Fremad
81
81
Aarhus FremadAarhus5.9.21
50
2:04.63
Yousef Bellouch
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg6.6.21
(50)
51
2:04.8h
Esben Hansen
SAK77
99
99
SAK77Aarhus8.6.21
52
2:04.96
Storm Foged Sabroe
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg6.6.21
53
2:05.20
Nils Christian Gregers
Trongårdens IF
02
02
Trongårdens IF Hvidovre13.6.21
54
2:05.36
Jonas Mesbih
Frederiksberg IF
02
02
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg6.6.21
55
2:05.91
Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe
Esbjerg AM
1 feb 90
90
Esbjerg AMVejen27.5.21
56
2:06.26
Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen
Kolding KFUM
05
05
Kolding KFUM Vejen27.5.21
57
2:06.30
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Randers Freja
00
00
Randers Freja