M 100 m (24) |
---|
1 | 10.17 | Kojo Musah 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Kladno | 15.6.2021 |
2 | 10.32 | Simon Hansen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
3 | 10.33 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
4 | 10.36 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
5 | 10.48 | Emil Mader Kjær 99, Skive A.M. | 99 | Skive A.M. | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
6 | 10.55 | Kristoffer Hari 97, Hvidovre Track Club | 97 | Hvidovre Track Club | College Station TX | 14.5.2021 |
7 | 10.57 | Andreas Trajkovski 93, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 93 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
8 | 10.60 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
8 | 10.60 | Frederik Andersson 01, Greve Atletik | 01 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
10 | 10.61 | Peter Andersson 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | København | 15.8.2020 |
11 | 10.63 | Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 26.9.2020 |
12 | 10.65 | Mikkel Johansson 02, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
13 | 10.69 | Jacob Hvorup 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
14 | 10.72 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
15 | 10.75 | Mads Lunø 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
16 | 10.79 | Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 12.7.2020 |
17 | 10.81 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 92 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Kolding | 20.6.2020 |
17 | 10.81 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Skara | 19.6.2021 |
19 | 10.88 | Frederik Nielsen 02, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Bruxelles | 16.8.2020 |
20 | 10.90 | Emil Frænde 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
20 | 10.90 | Christoph Hansen (u) 92, FIF atletik og motion | 92 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 15.8.2020 |
20 | 10.90 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
23 | 10.91 | Jakub Sikorski (u) 01, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Częstochowa | 25.7.2020 |
24 | 10.94 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, KIF - København | 95 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
25 | 10.98 | Simon Mathiasen 96, Hvidovre Track Club | 96 | Hvidovre Track Club | København | 8.6.2021 |
26 | 10.99 | Frankly Dadey 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
27 | 11.05 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
28 | 11.06 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
29 | 11.10 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
29 | 11.10 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
29 | 11.10 | Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
32 | 11.11 | Kasper Olsen 91, Hvidovre Track Club | 91 | Hvidovre Track Club | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
32 | 11.11 | Hans Christian Dirch Corlin 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
34 | 11.15 | Festus Asante 94, Sæby Idrætsklub 80 | 94 | Sæby Idrætsklub 80 | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
35 | 11.16 | Christian Daniel Nørskov 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
36 | 11.19 | Bertram Costa 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
37 | 11.21 | Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
38 | 11.24 | Andreas Christoffersen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
39 | 11.25 | Kasper Larsen 99, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
39 | 11.25 | Carl Bruce Aabo 04, HG Atletik TM | 04 | HG Atletik TM | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
41 | 11.27 | Sofus Peter Lassen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
41 | 11.27 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
43 | 11.28 | Jacob Chua Ziska 97, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 7.6.2020 |
43 | 11.28 | Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, Holte Atletik | 01 | Holte Atletik | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
45 | 11.29 | Asger Østerby 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
45 | 11.29 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
45 | 11.29 | Neloo Falck 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
48 | 11.31 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
48 | 11.31 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
50 | 11.32 | Karl Mfeketo 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
M 200 m (24) |
---|
1 | 20.48 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Lusaka | 11.4.2021 |
2 | 20.62 | Kojo Musah 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Kladno | 15.6.2021 |
3 | 20.92 | Simon Hansen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
4 | 21.47 | Frederik Andersson 01, Greve Atletik | 01 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
5 | 21.48 | Benjamin Lobo 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
5 | 21.48 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 92 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
7 | 21.55 | Mikkel Johansson 02, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
8 | 21.66 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
9 | 21.67 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
10 | 21.73 | Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
11 | 21.74 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
11 | 21.74 | Emil Frænde 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
13 | 21.75 | Peter Andersson 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
14 | 21.77 | Andreas Trajkovski 93, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 93 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
15 | 21.79 | Jacob Hvorup 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
16 | 21.82 | Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
17 | 21.93 | Frederik Nielsen 02, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Nivelles | 7.8.2020 |
18 | 21.94 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
19 | 22.03 | Neloo Falck 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
20 | 22.11 | Mads Lunø 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Vejen | 27.5.2021 |
21 | 22.22 | Christoph Hansen (u) 92, FIF atletik og motion | 92 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
22 | 22.23 | Kasper Olsen 91, Hvidovre Track Club | 91 | Hvidovre Track Club | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
23 | 22.25 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
24 | 22.31 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
25 | 22.41 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
26 | 22.47 | Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, Holte Atletik | 01 | Holte Atletik | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
27 | 22.53 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, KIF - København | 95 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
27 | 22.53 | Luis Felipe Maillet 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
29 | 22.54 | Andreas Christoffersen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
30 | 22.59 | Sofus Peter Lassen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
31 | 22.63 | Iasonas Koniaris 97, KIF - København | 97 | KIF - København | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
32 | 22.69 | Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
33 | 22.71 | Hans Christian Dirch Corlin 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
34 | 22.77 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 8.5.2021 |
34 | 22.77 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
36 | 22.80 | Asger Østerby 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 8.5.2021 |
36 | 22.80 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
38 | 22.82 | Karl Mfeketo 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
38 | 22.82 | Carl Bruce Aabo 04, HG Atletik TM | 04 | HG Atletik TM | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
40 | 22.86 | Frankly Dadey 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 27.9.2020 |
41 | 22.89 | Simon Mathiasen 96, Hvidovre Track Club | 96 | Hvidovre Track Club | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
42 | 22.94 | Mathias A. Olsen 91, KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
43 | 22.96 | Jacob Chua Ziska 97, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 7.6.2020 |
43 | 22.96 | Dlovan Baker 00, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
45 | 22.99 | Christian Daniel Nørskov 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
46 | 23.08 | Søren A. Nørgaard 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
47 | 23.12 | Vitus Rosenkrands 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
48 | 23.16 | Mathias Astrup 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 25.6.2020 |
49 | 23.18 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
50 | 23.25 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
50 | 23.25 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
50 | 23.25 | Casper Spure Pedersen 92, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 92 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
M 400 m (16) |
---|
1 | 46.60 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Uppsala | 15.8.2020 |
2 | 46.83 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Jyväskylä | 2.6.2021 |
3 | 47.10 | Benjamin Lobo 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
4 | 48.11 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
5 | 48.61 | Kasper Olsen 91, Hvidovre Track Club | 91 | Hvidovre Track Club | København | 15.8.2020 |
6 | 48.74 | Mathias Astrup 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
7 | 48.90 | Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 27.7.2020 |
8 | 48.91 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
9 | 48.96 | Jacob Hvorup 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 27.7.2020 |
10 | 49.01 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
11 | 49.18 | Iasonas Koniaris 97, KIF - København | 97 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
12 | 49.41 | Torúr Mortensen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 13.6.2020 |
13 | 49.53 | Jonathan Kure Friis 97, KIF - København | 97 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
14 | 49.69 | Luis Felipe Maillet 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
15 | 49.75 | Frederik Peschardt 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
16 | 49.90 | Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, Holte Atletik | 01 | Holte Atletik | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
17 | 49.96 | Mathias A. Olsen 91, KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
18 | 50.57 | Philip Braun 90, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
19 | 50.62 | Mikkel Johansson 02, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
20 | 50.63 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | København | 29.8.2020 |
21 | 50.64 | Emil Søndergaard 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 20.6.2020 |
21 | 50.64 | Sebastian Larvad 01, Hvidovre Track Club | 01 | Hvidovre Track Club | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
23 | 50.70 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 8.6.2021 |
24 | 50.89 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 92 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
25 | 50.92 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 4.7.2020 |
26 | 50.93 | Jakob Rose-Hansen 02, Skive A.M. | 02 | Skive A.M. | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
27 | 51.09 | Elias Shifris 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
28 | 51.10 | Lasse Møller Alm 91, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 91 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 4.7.2020 |
29 | 51.23 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
30 | 51.25 | Søren A. Nørgaard 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
31 | 51.36 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
32 | 51.43 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
33 | 51.50 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, KIF - København | 95 | KIF - København | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
34 | 51.58 | Carl August Allerød 03, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
35 | 51.60 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
36 | 51.66 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
37 | 51.68 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 13.6.2020 |
38 | 51.83 | William Asklund 01, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 01 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
39 | 52.05 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Oslo | 27.6.2020 |
40 | 52.09 | Toke Toft Musabula Nielsen 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
41 | 52.12 | Rasmus Mohr Ernst 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
42 | 52.13 | Martin Johansen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
43 | 52.22 | Albert Nørholm 04, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 04 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
44 | 52.24 | Tummas Sjóvará 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
45 | 52.26 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
46 | 52.30 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aarhus | 4.7.2020 |
47 | 52.36 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
48 | 52.37 | Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
49 | 52.52 | Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Slagelse | 29.5.2021 |
50 | 52.58 | Tobias Roed Garza 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 23.7.2020 |
50 | 52.58 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
M 800 m (16) |
---|
1 | 1:47.13 | Andreas Bube 87, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 87 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
2 | 1:48.42 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Oslo | 30.6.2020 |
3 | 1:49.72 | Benjamin Lobo 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
4 | 1:50.21 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen 97, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 97 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Göteborg/S | 2.6.2021 |
5 | 1:50.23 | Mikael Johnsen 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Kristiansand | 7.8.2020 |
6 | 1:52.46 | Christian Sand Clausen 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
7 | 1:52.81 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Viborg | 1.9.2020 |
8 | 1:52.83 | William Devantier 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
9 | 1:53.54 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Berlin | 19.9.2020 |
10 | 1:53.61 | Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen 01, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 01 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
11 | 1:53.73 | Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
12 | 1:54.36 | Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
13 | 1:54.44 | Elias Shifris 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Viborg | 1.9.2020 |
14 | 1:54.95 | Theis Læssøe 93, Amager Atletik Club | 93 | Amager Atletik Club | København | 16.8.2020 |
15 | 1:55.16 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
16 | 1:55.39 | Rasmus Gregersen 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 6.5.2021 |
17 | 1:55.49 | Andreas Holst Lange 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | København | 16.8.2020 |
18 | 1:55.70 | Yusuf Alin 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
19 | 1:56.00 | Thor Friis Skifte 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
20 | 1:56.47 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
21 | 1:56.67 | Jonathan Makwarth 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
21 | 1:56.67 | Christian Abild Larsen 93, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
23 | 1:56.80 | Mathias Lundkvist 93, FIF atletik og motion | 93 | FIF atletik og motion | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
24 | 1:57.05 | Rasmus Baltzersen 02, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
25 | 1:57.09 | Alexander Krogh Johansen 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
26 | 1:57.52 | Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, FIF atletik og motion | 97 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
27 | 1:57.58 | Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen 96, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 96 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
28 | 1:57.68 | Julian Gregersen 98, FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
29 | 1:57.94 | Noah Kurzmann Skibsted 99, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 99 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
30 | 1:58.41 | Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala 03, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 03 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
31 | 1:58.70 | Michael Jensen 87, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
32 | 1:58.90 | Gustav Mørch 02, Blovstrød - Løverne | 02 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
33 | 1:58.97 | Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, Skive A.M. | 99 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
34 | 1:59.0h | Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 00 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
35 | 1:59.25 | Martin Møllgaard 03, FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
36 | 1:59.26 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Viborg | 1.9.2020 |
36 | 1:59.26 | Carl August Allerød 03, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
38 | 1:59.43 | Laurits Berntsen 02, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 02 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Viborg | 1.9.2020 |
39 | 1:59.63 | Roberto Sanchez 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
40 | 1:59.73 | Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
41 | 1:59.89 | Jakob Rose-Hansen 02, Skive A.M. | 02 | Skive A.M. | Skive | 30.6.2020 |
42 | 1:59.98 | Rasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen 03, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 03 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
43 | 1:59.9h | Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
44 | 2:00.01 | Milan Axelgaard 04, Haderslev Idræts-forening | 04 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
45 | 2:00.04 | Frederik Fürstenberg Böll 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 28.6.2020 |
46 | 2:00.13 | Rasmus Jæger 04, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 04 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
47 | 2:00.18 | Andreas Eidorff Madsen 00, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 00 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Viborg | 1.9.2020 |
48 | 2:00.1h | Tito Phiri 82, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 82 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 13.8.2020 |
49 | 2:01.0h | Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
50 | 2:01.10 | Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 02 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
M 1500 m (15) |
---|
1 | 3:38.69 | Mikael Johnsen 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Heusden | 6.9.2020 |
2 | 3:39.67 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Décines-Charpieu | 29.8.2020 |
3 | 3:42.18 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Nivelles | 7.8.2020 |
4 | 3:44.03 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 94 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 8.6.2021 |
5 | 3:44.50 | Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
6 | 3:44.69 | Andreas Bube 87, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 87 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 11.5.2021 |
7 | 3:45.52 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Göteborg/S | 2.6.2021 |
8 | 3:47.47 | William Devantier 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Sollentuna | 13.6.2021 |
9 | 3:49.63 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
10 | 3:49.75 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 7.6.2021 |
11 | 3:52.20 | Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen 97, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 97 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 11.5.2021 |
12 | 3:52.25 | Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
13 | 3:53.00 | Frederik Ernst 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
14 | 3:53.45 | Rasmus Gregersen 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 7.6.2021 |
15 | 3:54.12 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Karlsruhe | 15.5.2021 |
16 | 3:54.91 | Jeppe Risvig 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Jersey City NJ | 15.5.2021 |
17 | 3:55.13 | Jonathan Makwarth 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
18 | 3:55.68 | Theis Læssøe 93, Amager Atletik Club | 93 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
19 | 3:56.07 | Andreas Holst Lange 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
20 | 3:56.77 | Christoffer Boll 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
21 | 3:56.7h | Christian Birch Okkels 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.7.2020 |
22 | 3:57.57 | Marcus Rønn 93, Blovstrød - Løverne | 93 | Blovstrød - Løverne | København | 14.6.2020 |
23 | 3:57.96 | Noah Kurzmann Skibsted 99, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 99 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
24 | 3:57.97 | Conrad Lind 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2020 |
25 | 3:58.19 | Julian Gregersen 98, FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
26 | 3:58.65 | Elias Shifris 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
27 | 3:58.72 | Alexander Krogh Johansen 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
28 | 3:59.27 | Emil Aaskov Pallesen 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
29 | 3:59.47 | Christian Sand Clausen 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2020 |
30 | 3:59.94 | Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
31 | 3:59.9h | Mark Olsen 95, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 95 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.7.2020 |
32 | 4:00.00 | Frederik Bruun Jensen 94, NBRO | 94 | NBRO | København | 14.6.2020 |
33 | 4:00.94 | Malthe Nielsen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
34 | 4:01.18 | Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
35 | 4:01.76 | Gustav Mørch 02, Blovstrød - Løverne | 02 | Blovstrød - Løverne | København | 14.6.2020 |
36 | 4:01.78 | Rasmus Baltzersen 02, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 14.6.2020 |
37 | 4:01.93 | Christian Abild Larsen 93, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
38 | 4:02.51 | Dean Cooper-Cunningham (u) 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
39 | 4:02.88 | Malthe Bøgebjerg 03, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
40 | 4:03.44 | Linus Lindquist 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
41 | 4:03.51 | Thomas Sand Nielsen 98, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 98 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Hattiesburg MS | 3.4.2021 |
42 | 4:03.78 | Michael Jensen 87, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
43 | 4:03.9h | Joachim Rønsholt 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.3.2021 |
44 | 4:04.30 | Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, FIF atletik og motion | 97 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
45 | 4:04.47 | Asbjørn Eller Skaarup 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
46 | 4:04.49 | Martin Møllgaard 03, FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
47 | 4:04.53 | Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen 91, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
48 | 4:04.64 | Oliver Bjørslev 00, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 00 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
49 | 4:04.93 | Esben Hornum 89, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 89 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
50 | 4:04.99 | Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen 96, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 96 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
M 5000 m (20) |
---|
1 | 13:40.09 | Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
2 | 13:40.78 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 94 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
3 | 13:44.52 | Axel Vang Christensen 04, FIF Hillerød | 04 | FIF Hillerød | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
4 | 13:51.37 | Jonas Gertsen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Eugene OR | 23.4.2021 |
5 | 13:52.42 | Ole Hesselbjerg 90, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Wien | 11.7.2020 |
6 | 13:52.60 | Thijs Nijhuis 92, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 92 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Göteborg/S | 2.6.2021 |
7 | 13:55.59 | Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Göteborg/S | 2.6.2021 |
8 | 13:57.91 | Christoffer Boll 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 25.8.2020 |
9 | 13:59.38 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.6.2020 |
10 | 14:08.17 | Mikael Johnsen 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 31.12.2020 |
11 | 14:08.49 | Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 91 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
12 | 14:09.63 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
13 | 14:16.39 | Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt 86, Hechmann Racing Club | 86 | Hechmann Racing Club | København | 4.8.2020 |
14 | 14:16.67 | Rune Bækgaard 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
15 | 14:17.94 | Kristian Holm Jensen 97, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Philadelphia PA | 10.4.2021 |
16 | 14:18.88 | Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2020 |
17 | 14:19.53 | Frederik Ernst 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
18 | 14:20.86 | Christian Birch Okkels 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 4.8.2020 |
19 | 14:21.73 | Peter Glans 93, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 93 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
19 | 14:21.73 | Morten Green 87, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 87 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
21 | 14:22.78 | Marcus Rønn 93, Blovstrød - Løverne | 93 | Blovstrød - Løverne | København | 4.8.2020 |
22 | 14:24.02 | Mark Olsen 95, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 95 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 4.8.2020 |
23 | 14:24.26 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 31.12.2020 |
24 | 14:24.57 | Magnus Dewett 95, Herning Løbeklub | 95 | Herning Løbeklub | Oslo | 29.6.2020 |
25 | 14:26.22 | Esben Hornum 89, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 89 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | København | 4.8.2020 |
26 | 14:26.2h | Omar Hassan (u) 90, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 90 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 22.9.2020 |
27 | 14:31.63 | Mads Tærsbøl 92, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 1.6.2021 |
28 | 14:32.45 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
29 | 14:34.25 | Theophile Bigirimana (u) 93, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 93 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
30 | 14:40.53 | Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen 91, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
31 | 14:42.70 | Thomas Sand Nielsen 98, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 98 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Auburn AL | 19.3.2021 |
32 | 14:43.94 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 30.6.2020 |
33 | 14:46.11 | Søren Rohde 89, NBRO | 89 | NBRO | København | 4.8.2020 |
34 | 14:46.20 | Jakob Gade Pedersen 90, | 90 | | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
35 | 14:46.78 | Michael Jensen 87, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
36 | 14:48.60 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 1.6.2021 |
37 | 14:48.65 | Jonas Fusager 81, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 81 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
38 | 14:49.68 | Dean Cooper-Cunningham (u) 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 1.6.2021 |
39 | 14:49.77 | Kasper Skov 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
40 | 14:50.19 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
41 | 14:50.40 | Niels Peter Nielsen 87, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
42 | 14:50.5h | Alexander Krogh Johansen 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Viby | 7.6.2020 |
43 | 14:50.88 | Christian Stounberg 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
44 | 14:50.91 | Morten Hesselbjerg 91, NBRO | 91 | NBRO | København | 1.6.2021 |
45 | 14:52.7h | Simon Jørn Hansen 91, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 18.4.2021 |
46 | 14:52.99 | Jesper Andkjær Larsen 77, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 77 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
47 | 14:53.54 | Asbjørn Eller Skaarup 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 1.6.2021 |
48 | 14:53.7h | Theis Læssøe 93, Amager Atletik Club | 93 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 26.5.2020 |
49 | 14:55.46 | Jeppe Risvig 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
50 | 14:55.70 | Noah Kurzmann Skibsted 99, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 99 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
M 10000 m (20) |
---|
1 | 28:38.53 | Thijs Nijhuis 92, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 92 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Bergen | 1.7.2020 |
2 | 29:03.03 | Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 91 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Odense | 1.8.2020 |
3 | 29:38.74 | Jonas Gertsen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Portland OR | 28.5.2021 |
4 | 29:48.17 | Rune Bækgaard 88, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 14.8.2020 |
5 | 29:49.51 | Kristian Holm Jensen 97, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Philadelphia PA | 24.4.2021 |
6 | 29:50.11 | Frederik Ernst 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 14.8.2020 |
7 | 29:52.27 | Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt 86, Hechmann Racing Club | 86 | Hechmann Racing Club | Hillerød | 3.6.2020 |
8 | 29:58.80 | Morten Green 87, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 87 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Odense | 1.8.2020 |
9 | 30:00.03 | Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 14.8.2020 |
10 | 30:15.95 | Mark Olsen 95, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 95 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Odense | 1.8.2020 |
11 | 30:21.00 | Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.8.2020 |
12 | 30:25.16 | Omar Hassan (u) 90, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 90 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 14.8.2020 |
13 | 30:31.97 | Christian Birch Okkels 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 14.8.2020 |
14 | 30:52.13 | Søren Rohde 89, NBRO | 89 | NBRO | Odense | 1.8.2020 |
15 | 30:59.21 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2020 |
16 | 31:03.88 | Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 97 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 4.8.2020 |
17 | 31:06.4h | Asbjørn Eller Skaarup 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
18 | 31:07.2h | Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen 91, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
19 | 31:21.79 | Magnus Højen 93, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 93 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Oslo | 15.6.2021 |
20 | 31:22.7h | Thomas Svare Ehlers 89, NBRO | 89 | NBRO | København | 14.6.2021 |
21 | 31:25.3h | Dean Cooper-Cunningham (u) 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
22 | 31:25.52 | Thomas Sand Nielsen 98, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 98 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Mobile AL | 13.5.2021 |
23 | 31:29.0h | Jonas Fusager 81, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 81 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
24 | 31:30.08 | Christian Stounberg 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 14.8.2020 |
25 | 31:30.4h | Alex Mogensen 94, SÅN-Løberne | 94 | SÅN-Løberne | Rønne | 29.7.2020 |
26 | 31:34.5h | Richard Dion Jensen 85, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 85 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
27 | 31:37.2h | Michael Jensen 87, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
28 | 31:42.8h | Ulrik Heitmann 84, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 84 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
29 | 31:50.33 | Jakob Gade Pedersen 90, | 90 | | København | 14.8.2020 |
30 | 31:57.2h | Christian Østergaard Black 86, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 86 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
31 | 32:07.9h | Thorkild Sundstrup 80, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 80 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
32 | 32:13.2h | Andreas Dam 89, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 89 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
33 | 32:14.1h | Ivan Riise 95, Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 95 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
34 | 32:15.26 | Morten Lynghøj 86, Svendborg Gymnastikforening | 86 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | Odense | 1.8.2020 |
35 | 32:19.8h | Sebastian Matz Nielsen 92, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 92 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
36 | 32:27.4h | Daniel Vestergaard 80, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 80 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
37 | 32:28.98 | Stefan Bech 81, Greve Trim Motionsklub | 81 | Greve Trim Motionsklub | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
38 | 32:58.5h | Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 99, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 14.6.2021 |
39 | 33:07.51 | Rasmus Jessing 78, NBRO | 78 | NBRO | København | 4.8.2020 |
40 | 33:11.7h | Mads Karlsson 84, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 84 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
41 | 33:12.9h | Jakob Riis 82, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 82 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
42 | 33:14.0h | Frederik Johan Rørvold-Jørgensen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
43 | 33:21.5h | Jonas Kristiansen 90, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
44 | 33:33.6h | Mads Klinksgaard 79, Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club | 79 | Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
45 | 33:48.04 | Brian Arreborg Hansen 83, NBRO | 83 | NBRO | København | 4.8.2020 |
46 | 33:50.74 | Morten Eklöf Risager 80, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 80 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
47 | 34:09.73 | Jonas Corfitzen 76, Team Hechmann Sport | 76 | Team Hechmann Sport | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
48 | 34:10.2h | Emil Lind-Holm 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
49 | 34:11.30 | Kristian Bonne Wulff 85, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 85 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
50 | 34:36.80 | Stefán Guðmundsson (u) 70, Snik Atletik | 70 | Snik Atletik | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
M 3000 m forh. (8) |
---|
1 | 8:20.42 | Ole Hesselbjerg 90, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Turku | 8.6.2021 |
2 | 8:30.53 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
3 | 9:07.99 | Axel Vang Christensen 04, FIF Hillerød | 04 | FIF Hillerød | Hillerød | 25.6.2020 |
4 | 9:08.74 | Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Wien | 15.5.2021 |
5 | 9:11.06 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
6 | 9:27.51 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
7 | 9:34.31 | Kasper Skov 92, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 16.8.2020 |
8 | 9:36.73 | Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
9 | 9:41.35 | Christoffer Tarras Madsen 92, KIF - København | 92 | KIF - København | København | 16.8.2020 |
10 | 9:43.86 | Jeppe Risvig 01, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 01 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Philadelphia PA | 24.4.2021 |
11 | 10:10.54 | Yousef Bellouch 98, FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
12 | 10:25.04 | Louis Cantby 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
13 | 10:48.1h | Thomas Andersen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.7.2020 |
14 | 10:59.02 | Laust Bengtsen 74, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 74 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
15 | 11:05.79 | Daniel Graversgaard 97, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
16 | 11:05.93 | Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 00 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
17 | 11:14.22 | Peter Dørffler Ladegaard Jensen 95, Bragdið | 95 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
18 | 11:49.70 | Rolf Traberg 70, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 70 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
19 | 11:57.44 | Sam Vang 70, Bragdið | 70 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
20 | 12:05.27 | Lars H. Bjerregaard 75, Greve Trim Motionsklub | 75 | Greve Trim Motionsklub | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
21 | 12:05.58 | Tobias Roed Garza 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
22 | 12:10.44 | Flemming Jørgensen 69, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 69 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 2.5.2021 |
23 | 12:22.84 | Florian Arensbach 01, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 01 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 2.5.2021 |
24 | 12:28.72 | Jonas Sørensen 79, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 79 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
25 | 12:32.10 | Flemming Jørgensen 71, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 71 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
26 | 13:18.18 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
27 | 14:58.44 | Ulrik Sondrup 86, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 86 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
28 | 16:44.43 | Jens Sørensen 91, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 91 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 21.6.2020 |
M 110 m hæk (16) |
---|
1 | 14.02 | Andreas Martinsen 90, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 90 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Zagreb | 15.9.2020 |
2 | 14.66 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
3 | 15.02 | Andreas Christoffersen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
4 | 15.36 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
5 | 15.41 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
6 | 15.64 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 27.7.2020 |
7 | 16.58 | Jan Wildeman (u) 99, KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
8 | 17.85 | Villads Clausen 98, Amager Atletik Club | 98 | Amager Atletik Club | Greve | 26.9.2020 |
9 | 18.30 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
10 | 19.31 | Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, FIF atletik og motion | 95 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
11 | 19.41 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 30.8.2020 |
12 | 19.62 | Kenneth Stenberg Ebbesen 81, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 81 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
M 400 m hæk (8) |
---|
1 | 51.44 | Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Jyväskylä | 8.7.2020 |
2 | 55.21 | Mathias A. Olsen 91, KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | København | 16.8.2020 |
3 | 55.40 | Jacob Hvorup 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
4 | 56.06 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
5 | 57.01 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
6 | 57.07 | Jan Wildeman (u) 99, KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
7 | 57.45 | Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 16.6.2021 |
8 | 57.92 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
9 | 58.13 | Andreas Tissier 04, KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
10 | 58.59 | Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 92 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
11 | 59.60 | Tobias Roed Garza 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
12 | 1:01.03 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
13 | 1:01.62 | Christoffer Tarras Madsen 92, KIF - København | 92 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
14 | 1:01.93 | Viktor Bech Petersen 03, Amager Atletik Club | 03 | Amager Atletik Club | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
15 | 1:01.98 | Christoffer Gissel 01, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
16 | 1:02.14 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
17 | 1:02.27 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
18 | 1:03.44 | Jason Overgaard 01, Atletikforeningen Fremad Holbæk | 01 | Atletikforeningen Fremad Holbæk | Korsør | 7.9.2020 |
19 | 1:03.62 | Mads Simonsen 00, Gentofte Idræts Klub | 00 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
20 | 1:03.72 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
21 | 1:09.73 | Rami Edrees 78, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 78 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
M Højdespring (12) |
---|
1 | 2.10 | Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Holte | 24.9.2020 |
2 | 2.09 | Mads Moos Larsen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Stara Zagora | 19.6.2021 |
3 | 2.00 | David Tony Gobina Sigala 05, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 05 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
4 | 1.98 | Christoffer Åndahl 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | København | 29.5.2021 |
5 | 1.93 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
6 | 1.92 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 1.8.2020 |
7 | 1.91 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
8 | 1.90 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
8 | 1.90 | William Winkler 99, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
8 | 1.90 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
8 | 1.90 | Sebastian Dysterdich 95, Skive A.M. | 95 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
8 | 1.90 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
8 | 1.90 | Jonas Strunge 04, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 04 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
14 | 1.89 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
15 | 1.88 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
16 | 1.86 | Magnus Elsted 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
17 | 1.85 | Jakob Nissen Nielsen 03, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
17 | 1.85 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 15.5.2021 |
19 | 1.84 | Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 28.7.2020 |
20 | 1.83 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
21 | 1.81 | Kenneth Stenberg Ebbesen 81, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 81 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
22 | 1.80 | Tobias Roed Garza 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | København | 29.8.2020 |
23 | 1.78 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
24 | 1.77 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
24 | 1.77 | Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
26 | 1.76 | Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
27 | 1.75 | Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 4.7.2020 |
27 | 1.75 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
27 | 1.75 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
27 | 1.75 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
27 | 1.75 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
32 | 1.72 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
32 | 1.72 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
32 | 1.72 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
32 | 1.72 | Nikolaj Fechtenburg 05, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
36 | 1.70 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
36 | 1.70 | Mathias Clausen 01, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
36 | 1.70 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 29.8.2020 |
36 | 1.70 | Marius Michalski 02, Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | 02 | Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | Herning | 26.9.2020 |
36 | 1.70 | Jeppe Slot Stauning 84, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 84 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Slagelse | 19.5.2021 |
36 | 1.70 | Alex Tesch 80, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 80 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
42 | 1.68 | Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 04 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 29.8.2020 |
42 | 1.68 | Noah Aaby Jørgensen 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
42 | 1.68 | Peter Rasmussen 93, Amager Atletik Club | 93 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 17.5.2021 |
45 | 1.66 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 4.7.2020 |
46 | 1.65 | Markus Køtlum 02, Bragdið | 02 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 6.9.2020 |
46 | 1.65 | Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 4.10.2020 |
48 | 1.62 | Peter Agerlund Christensen 03, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 29.8.2020 |
48 | 1.62 | Michael Skifter Andersen 69, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 69 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 29.8.2020 |
50 | 1.60 | Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 01 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Silkeborg | 25.5.2020 |
50 | 1.60 | Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 05 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 5.5.2021 |
M Stangspring (12) |
---|
1 | 4.93 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
2 | 4.83 | Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
3 | 4.80 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
4 | 4.70 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 5.7.2020 |
4 | 4.70 | Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 16.8.2020 |
6 | 4.60 | Mathias Clausen 01, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
7 | 4.50 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 16.8.2020 |
8 | 4.47 | Peter M. Adamsen 00, KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | København | 15.6.2021 |
9 | 4.40 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
9 | 4.40 | Mathies Hartmann 95, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 20.6.2021 |
11 | 4.38 | Bertram Costa 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Karlskrona | 12.7.2020 |
12 | 4.27 | Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.6.2021 |
13 | 4.10 | Oscar Løwenstein 02, Helsingør If, Atletik | 02 | Helsingør If, Atletik | Helsingør | 3.9.2020 |
13 | 4.10 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
13 | 4.10 | Anders Nyborg 05, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
16 | 4.02 | Jens Sørensen 91, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 91 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 15.8.2020 |
17 | 4.00 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 30.8.2020 |
17 | 4.00 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
19 | 3.93 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
20 | 3.92 | Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 15.8.2020 |
20 | 3.92 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 15.8.2020 |
22 | 3.90 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
23 | 3.82 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
24 | 3.80 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
24 | 3.80 | Morten Kyndbøl 68, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 68 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
26 | 3.70 | Jonathan Thulstrup 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
27 | 3.65 | Kaspar Henriksen 03, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 13.6.2021 |
28 | 3.60 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 30.8.2020 |
28 | 3.60 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 05 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
30 | 3.52 | Benjamin Copp 04, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 15.8.2020 |
31 | 3.50 | Tobias Roed Garza 04, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | København | 5.7.2020 |
31 | 3.50 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
33 | 3.40 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 5.7.2020 |
33 | 3.40 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 30.8.2020 |
33 | 3.40 | Kenneth Stenberg Ebbesen 81, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 81 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
36 | 3.37 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.6.2021 |
37 | 3.23 | Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
38 | 3.20 | Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | København | 17.7.2020 |
38 | 3.20 | Michael Skifter Andersen 69, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 69 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 30.5.2021 |
40 | 3.10 | Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
41 | 3.00 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
41 | 3.00 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
41 | 3.00 | Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 04 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 30.5.2021 |
44 | 2.90 | Peter Agerlund Christensen 03, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 23.6.2020 |
45 | 2.80 | Kaj Hammargren 64, Ben Hur Atletik og motion | 64 | Ben Hur Atletik og motion | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
45 | 2.80 | Thomas Andersson 69, Greve Atletik | 69 | Greve Atletik | Slagelse | 19.5.2021 |
47 | 2.70 | Per Egge Rasmussen 59, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 59 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 2.8.2020 |
47 | 2.70 | Martin Iversen 56, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 56 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
49 | 2.65 | Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 22.5.2021 |
50 | 2.50 | Calle Jakobsen 63, FIF Hillerød | 63 | FIF Hillerød | Hillerød | 25.5.2021 |
50 | 2.50 | Søren Povlsen 65, Ben Hur Atletik og Motion | 65 | Ben Hur Atletik og Motion | Hillerød | 25.5.2021 |
50 | 2.50 | Allan Stapelfeld 73, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 73 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
M Længdespring (12) |
---|
1 | 7.91 | Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
2 | 7.62 | Andreas Trajkovski 93, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 93 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Skopje | 5.6.2021 |
3 | 7.57 | Kasper Larsen 99, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
4 | 7.33 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
5 | 7.29 | Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.6.2020 |
6 | 7.23 | Vilhelm Krüger 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
7 | 7.13 | Patrick Wolf 01, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
8 | 7.07 | Torúr Mortensen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
9 | 7.01 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | København | 29.8.2020 |
10 | 6.99 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 22.7.2020 |
11 | 6.98 | Bertram Costa 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
12 | 6.93 | Emil Frænde 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 27.7.2020 |
13 | 6.91 | Carl Bruce Aabo 04, HG Atletik TM | 04 | HG Atletik TM | Herlufsholm | 22.4.2021 |
14 | 6.84 | Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
15 | 6.82 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
16 | 6.80 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
16 | 6.80 | Sofus Peter Lassen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
18 | 6.78 | Daniel Wagner Jørgensen 93, Vejle Idrætsforening | 93 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Aarhus | 15.5.2021 |
19 | 6.73 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
19 | 6.73 | Massin Ait Bouziad 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
21 | 6.72 | Carl Johan Zachariae 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
22 | 6.64 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 29.8.2020 |
22 | 6.64 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
24 | 6.63 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
24 | 6.63 | Peter Andersson 99, Greve Atletik | 99 | Greve Atletik | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
24 | 6.63 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
27 | 6.62 | Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
28 | 6.60 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 29.8.2020 |
28 | 6.60 | Frederik Andersson 01, Greve Atletik | 01 | Greve Atletik | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
30 | 6.55 | Peder P. Nielsen 88, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 88 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
31 | 6.52 | Mathias Højen 05, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
32 | 6.50 | Mikkel Johansson 02, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 7.6.2020 |
33 | 6.48 | Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
33 | 6.48 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 29.5.2021 |
35 | 6.46 | Viktor Krejberg 02, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 02 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 7.9.2020 |
35 | 6.46 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
37 | 6.44 | Martin Lynderup 91, Skive A.M. | 91 | Skive A.M. | Silkeborg | 25.7.2020 |
38 | 6.43 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 29.8.2020 |
39 | 6.41 | William Korsgaard 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
40 | 6.38 | Jannick Bagge 94, KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
41 | 6.34 | Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, KIF - København | 03 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
42 | 6.28 | Christian Reusing 04, Atletikklubben Heden | 04 | Atletikklubben Heden | Vejen | 15.8.2020 |
43 | 6.26 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
44 | 6.25 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
45 | 6.23 | Mathias Clausen 01, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
46 | 6.17 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
47 | 6.14 | Martin Johansen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
48 | 6.13 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | København | 4.7.2020 |
49 | 6.02 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
50 | 5.98 | Dhruv Mehrotra 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 5.9.2020 |
M Trespring (12) |
---|
1 | 15.45 | Torúr Mortensen 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
2 | 15.05 | Peder P. Nielsen 88, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 88 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
3 | 14.85 | Jannick Bagge 94, KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | København | 15.8.2020 |
4 | 14.76 | Dennis Mägi 95, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 95 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
5 | 14.55 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 15.8.2020 |
6 | 14.22 | Patrick Wolf 01, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
7 | 13.58 | Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
8 | 13.49 | Miso Buha 03, Hvirlan | 03 | Hvirlan | København | 29.5.2021 |
9 | 13.39 | Martin Johansen 95, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
10 | 13.10 | Dhruv Mehrotra 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
11 | 12.62 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
12 | 12.57 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, Bragdið | 05 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
13 | 12.24 | Christian Reusing 04, Atletikklubben Heden | 04 | Atletikklubben Heden | Vejen | 15.8.2020 |
14 | 12.05 | Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 01 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
15 | 12.02 | Jonas Strunge 04, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 04 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
15 | 12.02 | Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 92 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 26.9.2020 |
17 | 11.94 | Sebastian Mackay 00, Vidar Atletik | 00 | Vidar Atletik | Aabenraa | 5.9.2020 |
18 | 11.74 | Jakob Molander 83, KIF - København | 83 | KIF - København | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
19 | 11.28 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
20 | 11.14 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
21 | 10.94 | Niels Skovsgaard 05, Dybvad Idrætsklub | 05 | Dybvad Idrætsklub | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
22 | 10.59 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 30.8.2020 |
23 | 10.48 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
24 | 10.41 | Lasse Holm Jensen 05, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 05 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
25 | 10.15 | Leon Johannesen 02, Bragdið | 02 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
26 | 10.08 | Esaipiriyan Vaithilingam 00, Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | 00 | Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion | Herning | 26.9.2020 |
27 | 9.95 | Jesper Nielsen 76, Gentofte Idræts Klub | 76 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
28 | 9.12 | Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard 05, Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
29 | 8.85 | Stig Falkenblad 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
30 | 8.63 | Per Egge Rasmussen 59, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 59 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
31 | 7.67 | Jørgen Randløv Madsen 52, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 52 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
32 | 7.17 | Flemming Aanæs 47, FIF Hillerød | 47 | FIF Hillerød | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
33 | 5.66 | Jørgen Plambeck 46, Idrætsklubben Olympia | 46 | Idrætsklubben Olympia | Greve | 23.8.2020 |
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg (12) |
---|
1 | 19.54 | Kristoffer Thomsen 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Des Moines IA | 24.4.2021 |
2 | 17.10 | Kenneth Mertz 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
3 | 16.89 | Casper Jørgensen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
4 | 15.88 | Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
5 | 15.77 | Thor Sørensen 89, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 89 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
6 | 14.19 | Lasse Larsen 90, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
7 | 13.86 | Steffen Mertov 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
8 | 13.73 | Brian Nielsen 84, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 84 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
9 | 13.51 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
10 | 13.50 | Hans Barrett 99, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
11 | 13.48 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
12 | 13.43 | Stefan Lehnert 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
13 | 13.13 | Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.4.2021 |
14 | 13.03 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
15 | 13.02 | Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Slagelse | 29.5.2021 |
16 | 12.87 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 24.8.2020 |
17 | 12.68 | Niels Uth 74, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 74 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
18 | 12.51 | Rasmus Jensen 99, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 99 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
19 | 12.48 | Morten Nielsen 95, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 95 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
19 | 12.48 | Sebastian Larsen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
21 | 11.58 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 29.8.2020 |
22 | 11.36 | Sebastian Dysterdich 95, Skive A.M. | 95 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
23 | 11.18 | Kasper Ekberg Villumsen 87, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 87 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 7.6.2020 |
24 | 11.08 | Mikael Chua Ziska 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 19.7.2020 |
25 | 10.83 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 29.8.2020 |
26 | 10.79 | Aldis Maslobojevs 78, Vejle Idrætsforening | 78 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
27 | 10.66 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2020 |
28 | 10.64 | Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
29 | 10.37 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
30 | 10.30 | Mathias Hansen 99, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 99 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 28.6.2020 |
31 | 10.21 | Phillip H. Vegge 00, Greve Atletik | 00 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 3.10.2020 |
32 | 10.13 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
33 | 10.06 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
34 | 10.01 | Mik Radoor 72, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 72 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
35 | 9.67 | Mads Lunø 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
36 | 9.36 | Thomas Christensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
37 | 9.20 | Saef Ali 00, Roar Atletik | 00 | Roar Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
38 | 9.19 | Patrick Wolf 01, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
39 | 9.12 | Andreas Matthiesen 98, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 98 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 14.6.2020 |
40 | 9.05 | Carsten Clemmensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Herlev | 1.6.2020 |
41 | 9.04 | Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 99 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 4.10.2020 |
42 | 8.94 | William Asklund 01, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 01 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
43 | 8.60 | Karsten Langball 72, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 72 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
44 | 8.32 | Leif Hansen 65, Vejle Idrætsforening | 65 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Odense | 5.9.2020 |
45 | 8.29 | Søren A. Nørgaard 99, Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 99 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 13.6.2021 |
46 | 8.23 | Michael Sjøberg 76, Dianalund IF, Motion | 76 | Dianalund IF, Motion | Slagelse | 19.5.2021 |
47 | 8.12 | Mikkel Hansen 93, Gentofte Idræts Klub | 93 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | Herlev | 26.8.2020 |
48 | 7.97 | Kasper Andersson 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | København | 29.8.2020 |
49 | 7.77 | Martin Leth-Sonne 82, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 82 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
50 | 7.69 | Jacob Sander Hansen 70, FIF atletik og motion | 70 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2020 |
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg (12) |
---|
1 | 59.99 | Emil Mikkelsen 90, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 90 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 7.6.2020 |
2 | 55.90 | Casper Jørgensen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
3 | 53.88 | Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, Køge Atletik | 91 | Køge Atletik | Rønne | 30.7.2020 |
4 | 51.56 | Kristoffer Thomsen 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Vermillion SD | 15.5.2021 |
5 | 50.61 | Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
6 | 47.25 | Alexander Bertelsen 91, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 91 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
7 | 45.50 | Hans Barrett 99, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 24.4.2021 |
8 | 45.20 | Morten Nielsen 95, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 95 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 24.4.2021 |
9 | 44.31 | Kenneth Mertz 89, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
10 | 44.17 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
11 | 42.72 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
12 | 42.37 | Thor Sørensen 89, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 89 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 2.7.2020 |
13 | 41.79 | Ronni Jensen 80, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 80 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
14 | 40.13 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
15 | 40.11 | Stefan Lehnert 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
16 | 39.80 | Brian Nielsen 84, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 84 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 10.8.2020 |
17 | 39.46 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
18 | 38.95 | Steffen Mertov 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
19 | 38.16 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
20 | 37.65 | Niels Uth 74, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 74 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
21 | 37.43 | Oliver Chabert 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 24.6.2020 |
22 | 36.33 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.6.2020 |
23 | 35.46 | Kasper Ekberg Villumsen 87, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 87 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
24 | 35.42 | Nicco Hattesen 02, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 17.4.2021 |
25 | 35.02 | Jacob Tesch 80, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 80 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
26 | 34.98 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
27 | 34.42 | Mikael Chua Ziska 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 18.8.2020 |
28 | 33.32 | Rune Drongesen 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
29 | 32.50 | Rasmus Jensen 99, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 99 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 24.8.2020 |
30 | 31.44 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 5.7.2020 |
31 | 31.42 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
32 | 31.40 | Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
33 | 30.87 | Saef Ali 00, Roar Atletik | 00 | Roar Atletik | Greve | 26.9.2020 |
34 | 30.79 | Sebastian Larsen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
35 | 29.94 | Aldis Maslobojevs 78, Vejle Idrætsforening | 78 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Vejle | 10.10.2020 |
36 | 29.40 | Mikkel Ringsted 96, KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 8.6.2020 |
37 | 29.03 | Emanuel Hammann 99, KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
38 | 28.84 | Heri Ziska 67, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 67 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
39 | 28.80 | Phillip H. Vegge 00, Greve Atletik | 00 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 3.10.2020 |
40 | 26.27 | Thomas Christensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 17.4.2021 |
41 | 26.14 | Wojciech Bielenica 72, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 72 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Hillerød | 25.5.2021 |
42 | 25.70 | Karsten Langball 72, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 72 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
43 | 25.15 | Mathias Hansen 99, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 99 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 28.6.2020 |
44 | 22.52 | Martin Leth-Sonne 82, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 82 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
45 | 21.32 | Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 99 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 30.5.2021 |
46 | 20.13 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
47 | 20.10 | Stefan Schmidt 77, Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 77 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
48 | 20.07 | Jacob Sander Hansen 70, FIF atletik og motion | 70 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2020 |
49 | 19.69 | Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 92 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 26.9.2020 |
50 | 19.42 | Carsten Clemmensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg (12) |
---|
1 | 66.87 | Hans Barrett 99, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 9.4.2021 |
2 | 63.88 | Stefan Lehnert 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 1.4.2021 |
3 | 60.16 | Rasmus Jensen 99, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 99 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | København | 15.4.2021 |
4 | 60.02 | Brian Nielsen 84, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 84 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 10.8.2020 |
5 | 59.54 | Kristoffer Thomsen 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Lawrence KS | 30.4.2021 |
6 | 56.10 | Alexander Bertelsen 91, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 91 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 18.5.2021 |
7 | 55.98 | Thor Sørensen 89, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 89 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
8 | 55.32 | Emanuel Hammann 99, KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | København | 15.8.2020 |
9 | 54.98 | Nicco Hattesen 02, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 26.7.2020 |
10 | 54.82 | Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen 99, Idrætsklubben Olympia | 99 | Idrætsklubben Olympia | Maribo | 27.4.2021 |
11 | 54.13 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 3.4.2021 |
12 | 51.54 | Emil Aackmann 93, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 16.7.2020 |
13 | 49.94 | Nicolai Matthiesen 97, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
14 | 48.90 | Alexandru Cristian Miculita (u) 00, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
15 | 48.88 | Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
16 | 44.21 | Steffen Mertov 94, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 1.6.2020 |
17 | 41.52 | Mik Radoor 72, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 72 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
18 | 40.41 | Steen Fleig Mortensen 63, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 63 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 4.10.2020 |
19 | 37.54 | Phillip H. Vegge 00, Greve Atletik | 00 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 10.6.2020 |
20 | 36.50 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Bagsværd | 30.8.2020 |
21 | 36.17 | Mikael Chua Ziska 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 18.8.2020 |
22 | 35.19 | Lars Hansson 70, Amager Atletik Club | 70 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 1.7.2020 |
23 | 34.45 | Martin Juhl 73, KIF - København | 73 | KIF - København | København | 8.6.2020 |
24 | 34.12 | Sebastian Larsen 01, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 9.6.2021 |
25 | 33.60 | Heri Ziska 67, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 67 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
26 | 33.22 | Kristian Kolbye 96, Amager Atletik Club | 96 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 30.7.2020 |
27 | 32.83 | Karsten Langball 72, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 72 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
28 | 32.68 | Allan Kristensen 63, FIF atletik og motion | 63 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
29 | 29.84 | Jesper Hviid 70, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 70 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
30 | 29.81 | Aldis Maslobojevs 78, Vejle Idrætsforening | 78 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
31 | 26.30 | Jacob Sander Hansen 70, FIF atletik og motion | 70 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2020 |
32 | 26.17 | Steen Kieffer 69, Amager Atletik Club | 69 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 1.7.2020 |
33 | 23.07 | Anders Juul Jensen 80, Athletikklubben Holstebro | 80 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
34 | 22.94 | Martin Leth-Sonne 82, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 82 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
35 | 22.41 | Saef Ali 00, Roar Atletik | 00 | Roar Atletik | Greve | 27.9.2020 |
36 | 20.41 | Mathias Hansen 99, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 99 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 28.6.2020 |
37 | 20.10 | Carsten Clemmensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
38 | 19.63 | Thomas Christensen 72, Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 72 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 24.5.2021 |
39 | 17.29 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
40 | 16.89 | Jeppe Taunø 86, Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 86 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Hillerød | 25.5.2021 |
M Spydkast 800 gram (12) |
---|
1 | 78.11 | Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Bålsta | 18.7.2020 |
2 | 67.24 | Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, Korsør Atletik & Motion | 00 | Korsør Atletik & Motion | Split | 8.5.2021 |
3 | 67.07 | Jacob Slipsager 93, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
4 | 65.25 | Matthias Hagen 97, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
5 | 64.02 | Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
6 | 63.05 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 01 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
7 | 61.66 | Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 96, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
8 | 58.38 | Mikkel Simonsen 02, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
9 | 57.90 | Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
10 | 57.87 | Nikolaj Grønbech 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
11 | 56.44 | Christian Gundersen 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
12 | 56.14 | Martin Lynderup 91, Skive A.M. | 91 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
13 | 56.13 | Noah Birk Meissner 03, Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
14 | 55.18 | Mikkel Hansen 93, Gentofte Idræts Klub | 93 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | Lyngby | 6.6.2021 |
15 | 54.11 | Jes Ethelberg 99, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 22.8.2020 |
16 | 53.03 | Nikolaj Graves 98, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
17 | 52.87 | Stefan Lehnert 99, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
18 | 52.40 | Jakob Holt Jensen 97, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 97 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
19 | 50.65 | Tobias Andersson 02, Greve Atletik | 02 | Greve Atletik | København | 30.8.2020 |
20 | 50.31 | Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
21 | 50.18 | Steffen Sjørslev 97, Greve Atletik | 97 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 12.7.2020 |
22 | 50.03 | Sofus Peter Lassen 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
23 | 49.94 | Thor Kjeldahl 01, Vejen Atletik Forening | 01 | Vejen Atletik Forening | Vejen | 15.8.2020 |
24 | 49.90 | Mathias Hansen 99, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 99 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
25 | 48.49 | Jason Overgaard 01, Atletikforeningen Fremad Holbæk | 01 | Atletikforeningen Fremad Holbæk | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
26 | 48.28 | Mark Drongesen 00, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 00 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Viborg | 15.6.2021 |
27 | 48.12 | Waldemar Svejstrup 97, FIF atletik og motion | 97 | FIF atletik og motion | Holte | 1.10.2020 |
28 | 47.99 | Hugo Rasmussen 03, Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 03 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | København | 16.5.2021 |
29 | 47.02 | Thor Sørensen 89, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 89 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
30 | 46.85 | Kasper Ekberg Villumsen 87, Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 87 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
31 | 46.46 | Oswald Carstensen 02, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 6.6.2020 |
32 | 46.01 | Mathias Clausen 01, Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
33 | 45.95 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
34 | 45.84 | Mike Dennis Aagaard Hansen 89, Ballerup Atletik Klub | 89 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 17.4.2021 |
35 | 45.37 | Benjamin Klein 02, Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
36 | 45.14 | Hans Barrett 99, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
37 | 44.37 | Max Kørner Andersen 03, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 03 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
38 | 44.33 | Till Maul 95, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
39 | 43.98 | Rogvi Høigaard 83, Hvirlan | 83 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
40 | 43.49 | Jacob Hvorup 99, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
41 | 42.61 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 98 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 2.7.2020 |
42 | 42.28 | Michael Kure 71, Amager Atletik Club | 71 | Amager Atletik Club | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
43 | 42.25 | Niels Uth 74, Randers Sportsklub Freja | 74 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 16.6.2021 |
44 | 41.15 | Jacob Tesch 80, Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 80 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 8.6.2021 |
45 | 40.78 | Malte Bank 03, Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
46 | 39.82 | Brian Nielsen 84, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 84 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
47 | 39.57 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, KIF - København | 02 | KIF - København | Tórshavn | 29.5.2021 |
48 | 39.40 | Lucas Søvang 03, Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 03 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 6.6.2021 |
49 | 39.25 | Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 02 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 30.9.2020 |
50 | 38.77 | Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, FIF atletik og motion | 74 | FIF atletik og motion | Bagsværd | 30.8.2020 |
K 100 m (24) |
---|
1 | 11.43 | Mathilde U. Kramer , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
2 | 11.51 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Genève | 12.6.2021 |
3 | 11.75 | Louise Østergård , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 94 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
3 | 11.75 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
5 | 11.80 | Mette Graversgaard , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 23.7.2020 |
6 | 11.89 | Line Holm Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
7 | 12.01 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
8 | 12.08 | Marie Høgh Larsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
9 | 12.20 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
10 | 12.21 | Christine Klitgaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
11 | 12.33 | Camilla Høgh Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
12 | 12.35 | Nina Lund , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Vejle | 20.6.2020 |
12 | 12.35 | Camilla Motzkus , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 8.6.2021 |
14 | 12.37 | Mathilde Heltbech , FIF atletik og motion | 95 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 25.8.2020 |
15 | 12.39 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
16 | 12.46 | Line Grønbæk Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 04 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
17 | 12.48 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
17 | 12.48 | Alma Søby Witt , KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
19 | 12.49 | Emilie Santin Florin , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 12.7.2020 |
20 | 12.50 | Ida Boe Rasmussen , Greve Atletik | 03 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
21 | 12.54 | Terese Salling Hansen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
22 | 12.55 | Katrine Lund , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
23 | 12.57 | Annika Baun Haldbo , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
23 | 12.57 | Rebekka Hillingsø , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
25 | 12.60 | Klara Lind Toustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
26 | 12.62 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 31.5.2020 |
27 | 12.66 | Emilie R Hansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
28 | 12.68 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 15.8.2020 |
29 | 12.71 | Cecilie Carlsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
30 | 12.73 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Slagelse | 24.4.2021 |
31 | 12.75 | Thea Haahr , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 91 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
32 | 12.76 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 25.8.2020 |
32 | 12.76 | Mille Fibiger Jensen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
34 | 12.84 | Emilie Pedersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Silkeborg | 12.6.2020 |
35 | 12.86 | Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
36 | 12.87 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.9.2020 |
36 | 12.87 | Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
36 | 12.87 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
39 | 12.88 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
40 | 12.89 | Natalie Vaabengaard , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
41 | 12.92 | Maria Selck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
42 | 12.93 | Victoria Lendal , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
42 | 12.93 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 29.5.2021 |
44 | 12.95 | Emma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 97 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
44 | 12.95 | Sophie Roessler , FIF atletik og motion | 96 | FIF atletik og motion | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
44 | 12.95 | Ida Boel , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
47 | 12.96 | Aranya Kanakalingam , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
47 | 12.96 | Marie Qvist Jensen , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 97 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
49 | 12.98 | Solvej Møller , Greve Atletik | 05 | Greve Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
50 | 12.99 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
K 200 m (24) |
---|
1 | 23.39 | Ida Kathrine Karstoft , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
2 | 23.54 | Mette Graversgaard , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
3 | 23.76 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Oordegem | 29.5.2021 |
4 | 23.83 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Oslo | 30.6.2020 |
5 | 23.98 | Mathilde U. Kramer , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Oslo | 30.6.2020 |
6 | 24.10 | Line Holm Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
7 | 24.44 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
8 | 24.45 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
9 | 24.70 | Louise Østergård , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 94 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
10 | 24.93 | Rebekka Hillingsø , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
11 | 25.05 | Christine Klitgaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
12 | 25.08 | Marie Høgh Larsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
13 | 25.16 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
14 | 25.17 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
14 | 25.17 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
16 | 25.24 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
17 | 25.28 | Camilla Høgh Sørensen , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
18 | 25.35 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
19 | 25.42 | Line Grønbæk Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 04 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
20 | 25.50 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
21 | 25.56 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 23.7.2020 |
22 | 25.59 | Terese Salling Hansen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
23 | 25.64 | Cecilie Carlsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
24 | 25.67 | Maja Felby , Køge Atletik | 02 | Køge Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
25 | 25.82 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
26 | 25.84 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
27 | 25.96 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
28 | 26.01 | Camilla Motzkus , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 23.6.2020 |
29 | 26.05 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Bagsværd | 11.5.2021 |
30 | 26.06 | Emilie Santin Florin , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
30 | 26.06 | Klara Lind Toustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
32 | 26.09 | Katrine Lund , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
33 | 26.14 | Mille Fibiger Jensen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 26.9.2020 |
34 | 26.24 | Solvej Møller , Greve Atletik | 05 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 30.5.2021 |
35 | 26.28 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
36 | 26.31 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
37 | 26.34 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
38 | 26.39 | Natalie Vaabengaard , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
39 | 26.48 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
39 | 26.48 | Emilie R Hansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
41 | 26.50 | Louise Bach Moore , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
42 | 26.53 | Marie Falkebo Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
43 | 26.54 | Marie Qvist Jensen , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 97 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
44 | 26.55 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
45 | 26.60 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
46 | 26.61 | Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
47 | 26.63 | Filippa Maja Roug , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
48 | 26.66 | Johanna Køncke Kofod , Køge Atletik | 04 | Køge Atletik | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
49 | 26.69 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
50 | 26.72 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
K 400 m (16) |
---|
1 | 53.39 | Sara Slott Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 87 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
2 | 54.60 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
3 | 54.87 | Annemarie Nissen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
4 | 55.45 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
5 | 55.90 | Line Holm Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
6 | 56.11 | Olivia Thorsgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
7 | 57.23 | Louise Jørgensen , KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
8 | 57.24 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 20.6.2020 |
9 | 57.27 | Mia Helene Mørck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Eugene OR | 7.5.2021 |
10 | 57.35 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
11 | 57.43 | Line Grønbæk Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 04 | Vejle Idrætsforening | København | 27.7.2020 |
12 | 57.55 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer , Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
13 | 57.58 | Marie Falkebo Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
14 | 57.95 | Rebekka Hillingsø , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | København | 15.5.2021 |
15 | 58.36 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
15 | 58.36 | Maja Felby , Køge Atletik | 02 | Køge Atletik | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
17 | 58.48 | Mille B. Olesen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
18 | 58.86 | Katrine Lund , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
18 | 58.86 | Ida Jørgensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 19.6.2021 |
20 | 59.02 | Caroline Aslerin , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 04 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
21 | 59.07 | Zarah Buchwald , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 95 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 27.6.2020 |
22 | 59.10 | Christine Klitgaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
23 | 59.47 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
24 | 59.48 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
25 | 59.49 | Elena Grøndahl Johansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
26 | 59.66 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
27 | 59.73 | Johanna Køncke Kofod , Køge Atletik | 04 | Køge Atletik | København | 15.8.2020 |
28 | 59.78 | Cecilie Carlsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 03 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
29 | 59.84 | Ida Marie Hartmann , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
30 | 1:00.08 | Annabelle Viple , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Greve | 23.5.2021 |
31 | 1:00.09 | Laura G. Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 2.7.2020 |
32 | 1:00.31 | Oddvør Josephsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tórshavn | 13.6.2020 |
33 | 1:00.33 | Camilla F. R. Nissen , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | København | 15.5.2021 |
34 | 1:00.55 | Bettina Meyer (u) , KIF - København | 88 | KIF - København | Greve | 22.8.2020 |
35 | 1:00.59 | Sophie Weymann , FIF Atletik og Motion | 95 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Göttingen | 18.6.2021 |
36 | 1:00.60 | Laura Kathrine Kornum , FIF Atletik og Motion | 98 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
37 | 1:00.72 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 18.6.2020 |
38 | 1:01.04 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann , Greve Atletik | 03 | Greve Atletik | København | 15.8.2020 |
39 | 1:01.25 | Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
40 | 1:01.34 | Emma Stentz Hansen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
41 | 1:01.48 | Anne Bonderup Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
42 | 1:01.61 | Maria Venborg , KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
43 | 1:01.76 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tórshavn | 19.6.2021 |
44 | 1:01.83 | Signe Lehmann , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 02 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
45 | 1:02.1h | Emilie Bokor-Ingram , Skive A.M. | 81 | Skive A.M. | Carshalton | 20.6.2021 |
46 | 1:02.28 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
47 | 1:03.07 | Karin Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 99 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 13.6.2020 |
48 | 1:03.10 | Cecilie Biltofft Jensen , FIF atletik og motion | 94 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 27.7.2020 |
49 | 1:03.20 | Elisabeth Dorsche , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
50 | 1:03.27 | Camilla Flyvbjerg , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
K 800 m (16) |
---|
1 | 2:05.19 | Mia Helene Mørck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Viborg | 1.9.2020 |
2 | 2:06.56 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
3 | 2:07.96 | Stina Troest , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Budapest | 1.8.2020 |
4 | 2:08.96 | Annemarie Nissen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
5 | 2:09.25 | Dagmar Olsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
6 | 2:09.29 | Helene Holm Gottlieb , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | Jacksonville FL | 30.4.2021 |
7 | 2:09.83 | Olivia Thorsgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
8 | 2:12.5h | Line K Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
9 | 2:12.66 | Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen , Treysti | 93 | Treysti | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
10 | 2:12.8h | Louise Jørgensen , KIF - København | 91 | KIF - København | Vejle | 20.6.2021 |
11 | 2:13.25 | Emma Stentz Hansen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
12 | 2:13.41 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
13 | 2:13.95 | Helene Svane , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 91 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
14 | 2:14.13 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
15 | 2:14.34 | Ida Jørgensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
16 | 2:15.01 | Elena Grøndahl Johansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
17 | 2:16.01 | Mille B. Olesen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
18 | 2:16.03 | Laura G. Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
19 | 2:16.48 | Josefine Rytter , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 94 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | København | 27.7.2020 |
20 | 2:16.68 | Ida Duelund , Haderslev Idræts-forening | 04 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
21 | 2:17.1h | Karen Krogh Johansen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 22.9.2020 |
22 | 2:18.32 | Caroline Aslerin , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 04 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
23 | 2:18.92 | Anna Mark Helwigh , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Villanova PA | 19.3.2021 |
24 | 2:20.04 | Marie Falkebo Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
25 | 2:20.11 | Amalie Boeck , FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
26 | 2:21.02 | Sophie Weymann , FIF Atletik og Motion | 95 | FIF Atletik og Motion | Göttingen | 20.6.2021 |
27 | 2:21.06 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
28 | 2:21.81 | Majken Lützen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
29 | 2:21.91 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 30.8.2020 |
30 | 2:22.06 | Mie Gam Nielsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 01 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
31 | 2:22.41 | Camilla F. R. Nissen , KIF - København | 90 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
32 | 2:22.44 | Anna Diederich , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
33 | 2:22.46 | Anne Bonderup Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 20.6.2020 |
34 | 2:22.58 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
35 | 2:22.79 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
36 | 2:23.20 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
37 | 2:23.23 | Tine Østergaard , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
38 | 2:23.24 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
39 | 2:24.07 | Camilla Flyvbjerg , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
40 | 2:24.43 | Laura Astrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
41 | 2:25.2h | Laura Lund Nørgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.6.2021 |
42 | 2:25.30 | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
43 | 2:25.61 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
44 | 2:26.00 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
45 | 2:26.36 | Esther Kirkeby , KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | København | 27.7.2020 |
46 | 2:26.8h | Nina Marie Krarup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 13.8.2020 |
47 | 2:27.1h | Kamille-My Bak Madsen , Svendborg Gymnastikforening | 05 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | Svendborg | 11.6.2021 |
48 | 2:28.83 | Oddvør Josephsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tórshavn | 23.5.2020 |
49 | 2:29.00 | Frida Froberg , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 05 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
50 | 2:29.92 | Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
K 1500 m (15) |
---|
1 | 4:19.10 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 94 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
2 | 4:19.18 | Sofia Thøgersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
3 | 4:19.59 | Anna Mark Helwigh , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Philadelphia PA | 10.4.2021 |
4 | 4:20.54 | Stina Troest , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
5 | 4:21.92 | Mia Helene Mørck , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Eugene OR | 17.4.2021 |
6 | 4:22.7h | Alberte Kjær Pedersen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 98 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 27.4.2021 |
7 | 4:26.56 | Simone Glad , Hechmann Racing Club | 90 | Hechmann Racing Club | København | 15.8.2020 |
8 | 4:26.88 | Helene Svane , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 91 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | København | 15.8.2020 |
9 | 4:27.86 | Helene Holm Gottlieb , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | Tampa FL | 14.5.2021 |
10 | 4:27.94 | Josephine Thestrup , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
11 | 4:27.9h | Line K Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 27.4.2021 |
12 | 4:29.18 | Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen , Treysti | 93 | Treysti | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
13 | 4:31.73 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Viborg | 13.10.2020 |
14 | 4:32.1h | Dagmar Olsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2020 |
15 | 4:33.71 | Carolien Millenaar , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Tuscaloosa AL | 10.4.2021 |
16 | 4:34.2h | Sophie Søefeldt , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.7.2020 |
17 | 4:37.55 | Laura Astrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
18 | 4:38.28 | Anna Juul , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Attlesboro MA | 29.5.2021 |
19 | 4:39.86 | Mie Gam Nielsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 01 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Viborg | 13.10.2020 |
20 | 4:42.3h | Maria Larsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 18.5.2021 |
21 | 4:44.18 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
22 | 4:44.66 | Josefine Rytter , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 94 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
23 | 4:45.16 | Ida Duelund , Haderslev Idræts-forening | 04 | Haderslev Idræts-forening | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
24 | 4:46.56 | Lea Tybirk , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 89 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
25 | 4:49.16 | Freja Riegels Jakobsen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
26 | 4:51.32 | Katrine Risvig , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
27 | 4:51.94 | Emma Stentz Hansen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
28 | 4:52.49 | Ingrid Eckardt , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hochdorf | 29.8.2020 |
29 | 4:53.28 | Tine Østergaard , KIF - København | 00 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
30 | 4:54.86 | Karen Krogh Johansen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 87 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
31 | 4:55.02 | Nanna Weye , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 92 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 22.8.2020 |
32 | 4:55.9h | Patricia Poulsen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 13.8.2020 |
33 | 4:57.39 | Amalie Boeck , FIF atletik og motion | 03 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
34 | 4:57.62 | Camilla Flyvbjerg , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
35 | 4:57.76 | Frida Froberg , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 05 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
36 | 4:58.03 | Mie Hylling Axelsson , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
37 | 4:58.43 | Anna Diederich , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
38 | 4:58.79 | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
39 | 4:59.7h | Mathilde Helms Kjær , Viking Atletik | 98 | Viking Atletik | Rønne | 27.3.2021 |
40 | 5:02.12 | Ulrikke Evensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 94 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
41 | 5:03.3h | Beathe Gejl , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 02 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 22.9.2020 |
42 | 5:04.76 | Charlotte Schrøder Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
43 | 5:05.27 | Laura Lund Nørgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
44 | 5:05.74 | Julie Meiner-Duedahl , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 05 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
45 | 5:07.09 | Mathilde Winther , Blovstrød - Løverne | 02 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
46 | 5:07.20 | Ida Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 04 | Skive A.M. | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
47 | 5:07.22 | Katt Grasberger , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Regensburg | 25.7.2020 |
48 | 5:07.95 | Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir (u) , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Akureyri | 25.7.2020 |
49 | 5:08.01 | Esther Kirkeby , KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | Frederiksberg | 13.5.2021 |
50 | 5:08.65 | Sophie Olivia Kortnum , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
K 5000 m (20) |
---|
1 | 15:21.0h | Anna Emilie Møller , Blovstrød - Løverne | 97 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Aarhus | 1.8.2020 |
2 | 15:21.44 | Laura Valgreen Petersen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Ostrava | 8.9.2020 |
3 | 15:55.17 | Alberte Kjær Pedersen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 98 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
4 | 16:11.23 | Helene Svane , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 91 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aalborg | 18.7.2020 |
5 | 16:27.37 | Simone Glad , Hechmann Racing Club | 90 | Hechmann Racing Club | København | 4.8.2020 |
6 | 16:33.09 | Josephine Thestrup , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
7 | 16:36.10 | Karen Ehrenreich , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 84 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
8 | 16:52.75 | Klara Hansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
9 | 16:53.74 | Carolien Millenaar , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Mobile AL | 5.3.2021 |
10 | 16:59.04 | Sara Schou Kristensen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | København | 25.8.2020 |
11 | 17:03.82 | Mie Gam Nielsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 01 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
12 | 17:08.08 | Nanna Bové , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
13 | 17:12.90 | Marlene Grønnegaard Them , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 86 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 25.8.2020 |
14 | 17:14.16 | Kamilla Vallin , VO2RC | 93 | VO2RC | København | 1.6.2021 |
15 | 17:22.3h | Caroline Christiansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
16 | 17:24.09 | Sophie Søefeldt , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2020 |
17 | 17:27.12 | Astrid My Rønde Kristensen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 04 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 29.8.2020 |
18 | 17:29.07 | Stine Muldbak Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 91 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 1.6.2021 |
19 | 17:29.16 | Lea Tybirk , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 89 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
20 | 17:30.44 | Ulrikke Evensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 94 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
21 | 17:30.9h | Kathrine Højgaard Hansen , adidas Runners Copenhagen | 95 | adidas Runners Copenhagen | København | 7.7.2020 |
22 | 17:34.45 | Louise Kjærulff Tietze , VO2RC | 93 | VO2RC | København | 4.8.2020 |
23 | 17:36.91 | Miri Thrane Ødum , Blovstrød - Løverne | 95 | Blovstrød - Løverne | København | 4.8.2020 |
24 | 17:37.00 | Signe Hylleberg , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 1.6.2021 |
25 | 17:37.7h | Maria Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.6.2021 |
26 | 17:39.67 | Freja Riegels Jakobsen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | København | 1.6.2021 |
27 | 17:42.45 | Emilie Christiansen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 30.6.2020 |
28 | 17:43.0h | Kirsten Pettersson , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 83 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | Esbjerg | 14.6.2020 |
29 | 17:45.2h | Camilla Balle Bech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 7.7.2020 |
30 | 17:47.38 | Maja Alm , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 88 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Herning | 5.9.2020 |
31 | 17:47.46 | Laura Amira Kassem , adidas Runners Copenhagen | 97 | adidas Runners Copenhagen | København | 25.8.2020 |
32 | 17:47.82 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 94 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Herning | 5.9.2020 |
33 | 17:50.05 | Line K Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 96 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 31.12.2020 |
34 | 17:53.66 | Trine Mathea Sørensen , NBRO | 95 | NBRO | København | 15.9.2020 |
35 | 17:55.2h | Marie Holst Mørch , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 25.6.2020 |
36 | 17:55.36 | Kristine Matz , NBRO | 91 | NBRO | København | 4.8.2020 |
37 | 17:57.4h | Nanna Løvborg Hansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 7.7.2020 |
38 | 17:58.55 | Louise Lund Nielsen , VO2RC | 87 | VO2RC | København | 4.8.2020 |
39 | 17:59.07 | Emilie Larsen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
40 | 18:02.0h | Benedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 22.9.2020 |
41 | 18:09.32 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen , Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | 04 | Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening | Odense | 30.6.2020 |
42 | 18:16.25 | Agnes Nørgård Kracht , Blovstrød - Løverne | 99 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Herning | 5.9.2020 |
43 | 18:20.0h | Annika Fabrin , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 96 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Svendborg | 11.6.2021 |
44 | 18:20.15 | Camilla Prisak Pedersen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 94 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 1.6.2021 |
45 | 18:20.7h | Mathilde Helms Kjær , Viking Atletik | 98 | Viking Atletik | Rønne | 2.6.2021 |
46 | 18:21.67 | Josefine Rytter , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 94 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 11.5.2021 |
47 | 18:23.56 | Sarah Vallin (u) , Bragdið | 88 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
48 | 18:26.1h | Patricia Poulsen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 91 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 18.8.2020 |
49 | 18:27.05 | Louise Ewerlöf , adidas Runners Copenhagen | 91 | adidas Runners Copenhagen | København | 25.8.2020 |
50 | 18:30.66 | Camilla Sofie Linander , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 1.6.2021 |
K 10000 m (10) |
---|
1 | 32:19.65 | Laura Valgreen Petersen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 1.8.2020 |
2 | 35:01.85 | Helene Svane , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 91 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | København | 14.8.2020 |
3 | 35:26.04 | Karen Ehrenreich , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 84 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 14.8.2020 |
4 | 36:14.98 | Henriette Thuren Dall , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2020 |
5 | 36:36.55 | Emilie Christiansen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Murfreesboro TN | 14.5.2021 |
6 | 36:49.79 | Camilla Balle Bech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.8.2020 |
7 | 36:55.29 | Signe Flarup Øllgaard , Hechmann Racing Club | 93 | Hechmann Racing Club | København | 4.8.2020 |
8 | 37:26.3h | Benedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 96 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
9 | 38:06.12 | Nanna Løvborg Hansen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.8.2020 |
10 | 38:41.10 | Stine Muldbak Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 91 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 14.8.2020 |
11 | 39:06.1h | Henriette Nygaard , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 96 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
12 | 39:13.7h | Emilie Larsen , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Aarhus | 4.8.2020 |
13 | 39:28.81 | Karina Sørensen , Snik Atletik | 82 | Snik Atletik | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
14 | 43:06.97 | Charlotte Berner , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 72 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
15 | 43:36.61 | Tove Schultz-Lorentzen , Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 60 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
16 | 43:48.56 | Bettina Guldbæk , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 78 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
17 | 46:02.34 | Vibeke Hansen , Snik Atletik | 54 | Snik Atletik | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
18 | 47:50.22 | Anni Vedel , Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | 65 | Idrætsklubben Hellas, Roskilde | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
19 | 53:19.31 | Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund , Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 55 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
20 | 53:57.01 | Bonnie Ridderberg , TRI4 Triathlon Klub | 49 | TRI4 Triathlon Klub | Greve | 21.8.2020 |
K 3000 m forh. (8) |
---|
1 | 9:49.93 | Anna Emilie Møller , Blovstrød - Løverne | 97 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Stara Zagora | 19.6.2021 |
2 | 10:05.86 | Anna Mark Helwigh , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Charlottesville VA | 17.4.2021 |
3 | 10:22.37 | Carolien Millenaar , Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | 97 | Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 | Mobile AL | 14.5.2021 |
4 | 10:27.06 | Laura Astrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
5 | 11:53.92 | Ida Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 04 | Skive A.M. | Randers | 2.5.2021 |
6 | 12:01.72 | Mathilde Winther , Blovstrød - Løverne | 02 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
7 | 12:09.35 | Lærke F. Thygesen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 05 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 2.5.2021 |
8 | 13:45.81 | Isabella Matilda Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm (24) |
---|
1 | 13.13 | Mette Graversgaard , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Stockholm/S | 23.8.2020 |
2 | 13.64 | Thea Haahr , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 91 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
3 | 13.79 | Mathilde Heltbech , FIF atletik og motion | 95 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
4 | 13.95 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
5 | 13.97 | Annika Baun Haldbo , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
6 | 14.04 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
7 | 14.27 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
8 | 14.41 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
9 | 14.56 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
10 | 14.78 | Ida Boel , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
10 | 14.78 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
12 | 14.91 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
13 | 15.24 | Emilie Santin Florin , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 5.9.2020 |
14 | 15.42 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
15 | 15.57 | Bettina Meyer (u) , KIF - København | 88 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
16 | 15.67 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
17 | 15.71 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
18 | 15.73 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | København | 29.5.2021 |
19 | 15.80 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
20 | 16.09 | Eva Sabro Larsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
21 | 16.23 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 29.8.2020 |
22 | 16.76 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 29.8.2020 |
23 | 16.84 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
24 | 16.93 | Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz , Sæby Idrætsklub 80 | 96 | Sæby Idrætsklub 80 | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
25 | 17.28 | Line Kold , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 01 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
26 | 18.76 | Caroline Bonde Holm , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
27 | 18.93 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Plymouth | 6.6.2021 |
28 | 19.11 | Ditte Stoltze , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 15.5.2021 |
29 | 20.59 | Emma Rokkjer Langball , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
30 | 21.37 | Wilma Birch Johansson , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
K 400 m hæk (8) |
---|
1 | 55.20 | Sara Slott Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 87 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Roma | 17.9.2020 |
2 | 58.10 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Genève | 12.6.2021 |
3 | 58.71 | Annemarie Nissen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Espoo | 10.6.2021 |
4 | 1:02.75 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 04 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
5 | 1:03.98 | Bettina Meyer (u) , KIF - København | 88 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
6 | 1:05.25 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
7 | 1:05.60 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 00 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
8 | 1:07.23 | Marie Falkebo Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
9 | 1:09.52 | Anna Krab Scheibelein , KIF - København | 98 | KIF - København | København | 29.5.2021 |
10 | 1:11.08 | Signe Lehmann , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 02 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aalborg | 24.4.2021 |
11 | 1:11.51 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
12 | 1:11.84 | Sophie Mørch , Blovstrød - Løverne | 05 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
13 | 1:12.51 | Amalie Quistgaard , Skive A.M. | 04 | Skive A.M. | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
14 | 1:15.44 | Wilma Birch Johansson , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
15 | 1:17.53 | Anna Lena Espegaard , KIF - København | 05 | KIF - København | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
16 | 1:19.90 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
17 | 1:21.07 | Mathilde Winther , Blovstrød - Løverne | 02 | Blovstrød - Løverne | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
K Højdespring (12) |
---|
1 | 1.79 | Rikke Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
2 | 1.75 | Line Damsgaard Andersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 3.6.2021 |
3 | 1.73 | Tina Bischoff Gellin , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | København | 16.8.2020 |
3 | 1.73 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
5 | 1.72 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
6 | 1.69 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
7 | 1.68 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
8 | 1.67 | Klara Winther Krustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
9 | 1.66 | Sofie Albrechtsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
10 | 1.65 | Martyna Kresa (u) , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.8.2020 |
10 | 1.65 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen , Amager Atletik Club | 05 | Amager Atletik Club | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
12 | 1.63 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
12 | 1.63 | Sara Olsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
14 | 1.60 | Eva Sabro Larsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
14 | 1.60 | Isabel Josefina B. Farup , Holte Atletik | 05 | Holte Atletik | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
16 | 1.59 | Caroline Vammen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
16 | 1.59 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
18 | 1.58 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
18 | 1.58 | Lia Palmberg Nordhald , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
20 | 1.57 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 29.8.2020 |
21 | 1.56 | Annabelle Viple , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
21 | 1.56 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 5.6.2021 |
23 | 1.55 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
23 | 1.55 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
25 | 1.54 | Caroline Bonde Holm , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
25 | 1.54 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
27 | 1.53 | Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 04 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
28 | 1.52 | Ieva Stonciute (u) , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
29 | 1.51 | Liv T Selmer , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 04 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
29 | 1.51 | Pauline Bennett Thorup , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 04 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Holte | 24.9.2020 |
29 | 1.51 | Anna Braad Olesen , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 05 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
32 | 1.50 | Sandra B. Christensen , Amager Atletik Club | 95 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 22.6.2020 |
32 | 1.50 | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov , FIF atletik og motion | 02 | FIF atletik og motion | Herlev | 30.6.2020 |
32 | 1.50 | Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen , Holte Atletik | 04 | Holte Atletik | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
32 | 1.50 | Anne Lorenzen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
32 | 1.50 | Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 29.5.2021 |
37 | 1.48 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
37 | 1.48 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | København | 29.8.2020 |
37 | 1.48 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
37 | 1.48 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 29.5.2021 |
41 | 1.45 | Karin Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 99 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 13.6.2020 |
41 | 1.45 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 13.6.2020 |
41 | 1.45 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.7.2020 |
41 | 1.45 | Mie Mikkelsen , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 01 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 22.8.2020 |
41 | 1.45 | Laura Frandsen , Svendborg Gymnastikforening | 03 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | Nyborg | 24.8.2020 |
41 | 1.45 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
41 | 1.45 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
41 | 1.45 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Plymouth | 6.6.2021 |
41 | 1.45 | Mathilde Herskind , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 05 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
50 | 1.44 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
50 | 1.44 | Ditte Stoltze , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 15.5.2021 |
K Stangspring (12) |
---|
1 | 4.21 | Caroline Bonde Holm , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 9.7.2020 |
2 | 4.17 | Line Renée Hyde , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 92 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.6.2021 |
3 | 4.00 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Skara | 5.6.2021 |
4 | 3.80 | Caroline Ranners , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 95 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.8.2020 |
5 | 3.64 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Karlskrona | 12.7.2020 |
6 | 3.61 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | Ballerup | 9.7.2020 |
7 | 3.40 | Annabelle Viple , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
8 | 3.32 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
9 | 3.20 | Sophie Bagger Bohn , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 04 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 5.6.2021 |
10 | 3.02 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
11 | 3.01 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 9.7.2020 |
11 | 3.01 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 9.7.2020 |
13 | 3.00 | Camille Frederiksen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
14 | 2.80 | Eva Sabro Larsen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 04 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
15 | 2.70 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
16 | 2.51 | Ditte Stoltze , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 29.9.2020 |
17 | 2.50 | Freja Petersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 23.6.2020 |
18 | 2.42 | Signe Lehmann , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 02 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
19 | 2.30 | Louise Sevelsted , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 91 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Randers | 16.6.2021 |
20 | 2.20 | Emma Rokkjer Langball , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
21 | 1.90 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Exeter | 20.6.2021 |
K Længdespring (12) |
---|
1 | 6.06 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
2 | 6.05 | Janne Nielsen , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 93 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
3 | 5.94 | Ida Boe Rasmussen , Greve Atletik | 03 | Greve Atletik | København | 16.5.2021 |
4 | 5.82 | Isabell Paprotny , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 97 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Kolding | 20.6.2020 |
5 | 5.74 | Laura Tølløse , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
6 | 5.72 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
6 | 5.72 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen , KIF - København | 99 | KIF - København | Hvidovre | 12.6.2021 |
8 | 5.68 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
8 | 5.68 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
10 | 5.67 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
11 | 5.65 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
12 | 5.64 | Sophie Roessler , FIF atletik og motion | 96 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
13 | 5.63 | Annika Baun Haldbo , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
14 | 5.59 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.7.2020 |
15 | 5.58 | Aranya Kanakalingam , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
16 | 5.57 | Emmanuelle Orlay (u) , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 97 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 22.8.2020 |
17 | 5.53 | Katrine Holten Winther , KIF - København | 89 | KIF - København | København | 27.7.2020 |
17 | 5.53 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
19 | 5.46 | Victoria Lendal , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
20 | 5.45 | Nanna Bak Grubert , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | København | 9.5.2021 |
21 | 5.42 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
22 | 5.35 | Klara Lind Toustrup , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 03 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
23 | 5.34 | Marie Høgh Larsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
23 | 5.34 | Natalie Vaabengaard , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 9.5.2021 |
23 | 5.34 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
26 | 5.29 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.8.2020 |
26 | 5.29 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
28 | 5.28 | Jessie Ipsen , KIF - København | 83 | KIF - København | København | 16.8.2020 |
29 | 5.24 | Filippa Maja Roug , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 05 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
30 | 5.22 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
31 | 5.21 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tårnby | 27.8.2020 |
32 | 5.20 | Katrine Vad , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 01 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 7.9.2020 |
32 | 5.20 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 15.9.2020 |
34 | 5.19 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
35 | 5.18 | Sara Olsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 22.7.2020 |
35 | 5.18 | Bjørk Nørremark , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.5.2021 |
35 | 5.18 | Ditte Schmidt , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
38 | 5.14 | Maria Skov Kragh , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
39 | 5.12 | Sofie Tidsvilde , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
40 | 5.11 | Amalie Thrane , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 03 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
41 | 5.09 | Caroline Vammen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 04 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Tårnby | 11.7.2020 |
42 | 5.06 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
43 | 5.04 | Mette Klausen , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 03 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
44 | 4.98 | Solvej Møller , Greve Atletik | 05 | Greve Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
45 | 4.97 | Signe Boelsmand , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 91 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 15.9.2020 |
45 | 4.97 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
47 | 4.95 | Marie Qvist Jensen , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 97 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 1.5.2021 |
48 | 4.94 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
48 | 4.94 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
50 | 4.93 | Klara Skriver Loessl , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
K Trespring (12) |
---|
1 | 13.99 | Janne Nielsen , Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | 93 | Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion | Albi | 13.9.2020 |
2 | 12.82 | Isabell Paprotny , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 97 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
3 | 12.46 | Nina Lund , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 29.5.2021 |
4 | 12.39 | Katrine Holten Winther , KIF - København | 89 | KIF - København | København | 8.6.2021 |
5 | 12.03 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 8.6.2021 |
6 | 11.82 | Kathrine Holst Hahn , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
7 | 11.81 | Laura Tølløse , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 97 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 8.6.2021 |
8 | 11.34 | Victoria Lendal , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
9 | 11.20 | Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen , Holte Atletik | 04 | Holte Atletik | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
10 | 11.12 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
11 | 10.85 | Thea Lei Hansgaard , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Lyngby | 9.5.2021 |
12 | 10.58 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 99 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
13 | 10.53 | Carla Nørremark , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
14 | 10.30 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss , Bragdið | 03 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 9.9.2020 |
15 | 10.20 | Amalie Nymann Thomsen , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Lyngby | 18.4.2021 |
16 | 10.11 | Natalie Vaabengaard , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 02 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
17 | 9.87 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
18 | 9.83 | Maria Biskopstø , Treysti | 02 | Treysti | Tórshavn | 15.5.2021 |
18 | 9.83 | Julie Hesselvig , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
20 | 9.61 | Sandra B. Christensen , Amager Atletik Club | 95 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 11.10.2020 |
21 | 9.37 | Bjørg Jensen , Bragdið | 03 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 9.9.2020 |
22 | 9.10 | Anne Bonderup Andersen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 01 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
23 | 9.05 | Line Kold , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 01 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Holstebro | 23.5.2020 |
24 | 9.01 | Line Bjørn Larsen , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 01 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Holstebro | 23.5.2020 |
25 | 8.80 | Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 04 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Holstebro | 23.5.2020 |
26 | 8.72 | Ursula Weiglin , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 01 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
27 | 8.41 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Exeter | 20.6.2021 |
28 | 8.33 | Pauline Bennett Thorup , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 04 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Lyngby | 13.6.2020 |
29 | 8.09 | Ane Liv Berthelsen , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 95 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
30 | 6.93 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova , Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 71 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Ballerup | 30.8.2020 |
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg (12) |
---|
1 | 16.42 | Thea Jensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | College Station TX | 14.5.2021 |
2 | 14.77 | Anna Sofia Mikkelsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 91 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 14.6.2020 |
3 | 14.04 | Maria Sløk , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 83 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
4 | 14.02 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
5 | 13.50 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
6 | 13.34 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
7 | 13.32 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 20.8.2020 |
8 | 12.40 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
9 | 12.33 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
10 | 12.01 | Sofie Albrechtsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 95 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
11 | 11.37 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
12 | 11.33 | Sara Kjær Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 02 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
13 | 11.19 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 30.8.2020 |
14 | 11.18 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
15 | 11.14 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
16 | 11.06 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
17 | 10.95 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
17 | 10.95 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Skive | 31.5.2021 |
19 | 10.91 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | København | 15.5.2021 |
20 | 10.81 | Emmanuelle Orlay (u) , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 97 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 22.8.2020 |
21 | 10.69 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen , Hvirlan | 01 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
22 | 10.58 | Mathilde U. Kramer , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 93 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
23 | 10.48 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
24 | 10.47 | Lise Lotte Jepsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
25 | 10.40 | Caroline Bonde Holm , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
26 | 10.24 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen , Roar Atletik | 71 | Roar Atletik | Bagsværd | 30.8.2020 |
27 | 10.18 | Margaret Darkwa , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
28 | 10.11 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 8.5.2021 |
29 | 9.93 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
30 | 9.59 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 29.8.2020 |
31 | 9.38 | Cathrine Trodsøe , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 5.9.2020 |
32 | 9.30 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 29.8.2020 |
33 | 9.19 | Anne Lorenzen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
34 | 9.02 | Caroline Bredsten Henriksen , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 6.6.2021 |
35 | 8.91 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
36 | 8.90 | Ida Lønne Jespersen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 30.8.2020 |
37 | 8.77 | Dorte Rousing , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 75 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
38 | 8.76 | Elin Niclasen , Hvirlan | 03 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 28.4.2021 |
39 | 8.72 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 5.6.2021 |
40 | 8.71 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 03 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Holstebro | 28.4.2021 |
41 | 8.62 | Ditte Stoltze , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | København | 15.5.2021 |
42 | 8.48 | Louise Bach Moore , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 4.9.2020 |
43 | 8.45 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen , Hvirlan | 00 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 9.7.2020 |
44 | 8.23 | Johanne Westergaard , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
45 | 8.07 | Cathrine Nygaard , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 00 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 28.6.2020 |
46 | 8.03 | Line Kold , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 01 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | København | 29.8.2020 |
47 | 7.94 | Bjørk Nørremark , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
48 | 7.82 | Kathrine Wulff , Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 84 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Herlev | 26.8.2020 |
49 | 7.76 | Sólja Fríða Jóanisdóttir , Frælsi | 81 | Frælsi | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
50 | 7.65 | Sofie Skovgaard , Greve Atletik | 93 | Greve Atletik | Greve | 3.10.2020 |
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg (12) |
---|
1 | 60.43 | Kathrine Bebe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 91 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
2 | 59.69 | Lisa Brix Pedersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 96 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
3 | 56.69 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 13.6.2021 |
4 | 46.79 | Marie Aagaard , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 96 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 22.8.2020 |
5 | 44.83 | Thea Jensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 18.8.2020 |
6 | 44.54 | Maria Sløk , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 83 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 2.8.2020 |
7 | 44.18 | Tenna Riber Thordahl , Køge Atletik | 95 | Køge Atletik | København | 15.8.2020 |
8 | 41.37 | Cathrine Trodsøe , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 99 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Nyborg | 13.9.2020 |
9 | 38.58 | Vivian Kraft , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 66 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
10 | 38.22 | Sara Kjær Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 02 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
11 | 37.88 | Anna Sofia Mikkelsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 91 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Nyborg | 13.9.2020 |
12 | 37.56 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Slagelse | 8.8.2020 |
13 | 37.34 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen , Roar Atletik | 71 | Roar Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
14 | 36.36 | Lise Lotte Jepsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 13.9.2020 |
15 | 36.27 | Kristel Høj Walther , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 87 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Nyborg | 13.9.2020 |
16 | 35.20 | Sofie Froberg , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 26.5.2021 |
17 | 34.99 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
18 | 34.92 | Iben Pusle Dahl , Skive A.M. | 05 | Skive A.M. | Skive | 10.5.2021 |
19 | 34.45 | Freja Veicherts , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Ballerup | 20.6.2021 |
20 | 33.55 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
21 | 33.31 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen , Hvirlan | 01 | Hvirlan | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
22 | 30.79 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 3.10.2020 |
23 | 29.99 | Astrid T. Christensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 04 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 23.5.2020 |
24 | 29.73 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg , Skive A.M. | 03 | Skive A.M. | Randers | 20.6.2021 |
25 | 28.39 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen , Hvirlan | 00 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
26 | 28.34 | Lone Sørensen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 52 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 5.9.2020 |
27 | 28.06 | Anne Kirstine Jensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 54 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
28 | 27.80 | Martine Rørbøl Markussen , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 05 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 3.6.2021 |
29 | 27.76 | Ingrid Gram Jensen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 05 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Vejle | 10.4.2021 |
30 | 27.69 | Dorte Ramlov , FIF Hillerød | 60 | FIF Hillerød | Aabenraa | 28.7.2020 |
31 | 27.46 | Dorte Rousing , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 75 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
32 | 27.42 | Ida Hørdum Nielsen , Trongårdens Idræts Forening | 05 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening | Lyngby | 6.6.2021 |
33 | 27.09 | Caroline Jørgensen , Amager Atletik Club | 05 | Amager Atletik Club | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
34 | 26.70 | Louise Busk Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 23.5.2020 |
35 | 26.61 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Skive | 28.12.2020 |
36 | 26.10 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 03 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Aarhus | 17.4.2021 |
37 | 25.86 | Inge Faldager , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 48 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 2.4.2021 |
38 | 25.30 | Helle Guldborg Nielsen , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 70 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 1.6.2020 |
39 | 24.14 | Cathrine Nygaard , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 00 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 28.6.2020 |
40 | 24.02 | Mille B. Olesen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 26.9.2020 |
41 | 23.85 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 5.9.2020 |
42 | 23.51 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
43 | 23.30 | Anne Lorenzen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
44 | 23.24 | Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup , Skive A.M. | 04 | Skive A.M. | Skive | 20.5.2020 |
45 | 23.23 | Freja K. Madsen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 21.5.2020 |
46 | 23.10 | Ida Hother le Fevre , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 04 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
47 | 22.78 | Katrine Amtoft , FIF atletik og motion | 05 | FIF atletik og motion | Ballerup | 13.5.2021 |
48 | 22.66 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 21.5.2020 |
49 | 22.60 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 26.9.2020 |
50 | 22.40 | Viktoria Kolbye , Amager Atletik Club | 94 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 25.6.2020 |
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg (12) |
---|
1 | 68.38 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Stara Zagora | 20.6.2021 |
2 | 64.60 | Celina Julin , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 21.5.2020 |
3 | 61.72 | Lise Lotte Jepsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
4 | 57.75 | Liv Winther , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 02 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 9.5.2021 |
5 | 54.14 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 01 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
6 | 50.19 | Cæcilie Højer McClure , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 8.8.2020 |
7 | 49.81 | Louise Odgaard , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 93 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 6.8.2020 |
8 | 49.24 | Maria Sløk , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 83 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
9 | 48.24 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
10 | 48.12 | Sara Kjær Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 02 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Herning | 13.6.2020 |
11 | 45.74 | Thea Jensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 18.8.2020 |
12 | 44.15 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen , Aalborg Atletik og Motion | 03 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg | 22.5.2021 |
13 | 43.63 | Annika Mejls Ramsgaard , Athletikklubben Holstebro | 03 | Athletikklubben Holstebro | Aarhus | 17.4.2021 |
14 | 43.41 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen , Hvirlan | 00 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
15 | 42.17 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 24.6.2020 |
16 | 42.14 | Anne Farum Kristensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 99 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 26.5.2021 |
17 | 40.72 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 16.8.2020 |
18 | 40.39 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Aalborg | 13.9.2020 |
19 | 34.23 | Cathrine Nygaard , Randers Sportsklub Freja | 00 | Randers Sportsklub Freja | Randers | 28.6.2020 |
19 | 34.23 | Caroline Jørgensen , Amager Atletik Club | 05 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 28.4.2021 |
21 | 34.10 | Ida Hother le Fevre , Bagsværd Atletik Club | 04 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | Bagsværd | 4.10.2020 |
22 | 33.61 | Lone Sørensen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 52 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Odense | 5.9.2020 |
23 | 32.13 | Mette Marie Jensen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 01 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 19.6.2021 |
24 | 30.81 | Johanne Vilsen , Holte Atletik | 04 | Holte Atletik | Bagsværd | 4.10.2020 |
25 | 30.71 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen , Roar Atletik | 71 | Roar Atletik | Ballerup | 20.6.2020 |
26 | 29.97 | Freja K. Madsen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 21.5.2020 |
27 | 29.48 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
28 | 28.01 | Anne Lorenzen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
29 | 25.59 | Marie Møller Christiansen , Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik | 78 | Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik | Randers | 16.6.2021 |
30 | 25.48 | Nikoline L. Laursen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Frederiksberg | 10.6.2020 |
31 | 25.18 | Kate Ladefoged , Amager Atletik Club | 98 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 11.10.2020 |
32 | 23.68 | Katja Andresen , Amager Atletik Club | 98 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 9.6.2021 |
33 | 22.62 | Emmanuelle Orlay (u) , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 97 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 10.10.2020 |
34 | 22.00 | Ellen Andreasen , Amager Atletik Club | 98 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 28.4.2021 |
35 | 21.59 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen , Hvirlan | 01 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
36 | 21.26 | Viktoria Kolbye , Amager Atletik Club | 94 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 15.9.2020 |
37 | 21.00 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 01 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
38 | 20.31 | Emilie Vejlgaard , Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | 98 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | Silkeborg | 10.6.2020 |
39 | 19.70 | Elin Niclasen , Hvirlan | 03 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 22.8.2020 |
40 | 19.22 | Emma Rokkjer Langball , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
41 | 17.54 | Bonnie Liefting , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 95 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Exeter | 20.6.2021 |
42 | 15.21 | Jannie Nielsen , FIF atletik og motion | 78 | FIF atletik og motion | Skive | 31.5.2021 |
43 | 12.74 | Bjørk Nørremark , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
44 | 11.18 | Henriette Nygaard , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 96 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
K Spydkast 600 gram (12) |
---|
1 | 51.14 | Liv Cantby , Korsør Atletik & Motion | 99 | Korsør Atletik & Motion | Stara Zagora | 19.6.2021 |
2 | 47.16 | Anna Øbakke Lange , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
3 | 44.92 | Karla Schärfe , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 03 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
4 | 44.22 | Line Holm Jensen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Hvidovre | 1.8.2020 |
5 | 41.98 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Slagelse | 30.5.2021 |
6 | 40.33 | Søs Sühler , Idrætsklubben Olympia | 04 | Idrætsklubben Olympia | Maribo | 2.6.2021 |
7 | 38.75 | Caroline Bredsten Henriksen , FIF atletik og motion | 98 | FIF atletik og motion | København | 15.8.2020 |
8 | 38.14 | Sunniva Bogadóttir , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
9 | 37.61 | Elin Niclasen , Hvirlan | 03 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
10 | 36.24 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen , Roar Atletik | 71 | Roar Atletik | Roskilde | 9.8.2020 |
11 | 35.77 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen , KIF - København | 94 | KIF - København | København | 30.8.2020 |
12 | 34.86 | Amalie Molander Pedersen , FIF atletik og motion | 00 | FIF atletik og motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
13 | 34.85 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 98 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
14 | 34.36 | Jasmin Boe Rasmussen , Greve Atletik | 00 | Greve Atletik | København | 15.8.2020 |
15 | 34.33 | Anne Lorenzen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
15 | 34.33 | Josefine Skifter Andersen , Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | Slagelse | 24.4.2021 |
17 | 34.12 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 02 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 1.5.2021 |
18 | 34.04 | Ida Boe Rasmussen , Greve Atletik | 03 | Greve Atletik | København | 16.5.2021 |
19 | 33.55 | Sandra Fürstenberg Böll , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 94 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 16.5.2021 |
20 | 33.08 | Thea Jensen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 99 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Greve | 18.8.2020 |
21 | 33.06 | Lise Lotte Jepsen , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 00 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
22 | 32.00 | Sara Kjær Andersen , Vejle Idrætsforening | 02 | Vejle Idrætsforening | Randers | 19.6.2021 |
23 | 31.88 | Smilla Mygind Kristensen , KIF - København | 04 | KIF - København | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
24 | 31.22 | Tina Bischoff Gellin , Holte Atletik | 98 | Holte Atletik | Holte | 1.10.2020 |
25 | 30.85 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 00 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
26 | 30.54 | Bjørk Nørremark , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 02 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Hvidovre | 24.9.2020 |
27 | 30.13 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 24.8.2020 |
28 | 30.02 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz , Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | 00 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb | Aarhus | 1.5.2021 |
29 | 29.66 | Louise Busk Nielsen , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 97 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Ballerup | 17.4.2021 |
30 | 29.61 | Caroline Eckert (u) , Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | 97 | Odense Atletik - O.G.F. | København | 5.7.2020 |
31 | 29.25 | Sólja Fríða Jóanisdóttir , Frælsi | 81 | Frælsi | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
32 | 28.98 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
33 | 28.83 | Ida Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 01 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 23.5.2020 |
34 | 28.24 | Margaret Darkwa , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 02 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Aalborg | 12.9.2020 |
35 | 27.27 | Maria Sløk , Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | 83 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion | Bagsværd | 29.8.2020 |
36 | 26.70 | Louise Wrisberg Kæstel , Holte Atletik | 01 | Holte Atletik | Helsingør | 3.9.2020 |
37 | 26.61 | Laura Grønbech , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 99 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
38 | 26.35 | Karin Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 99 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 7.7.2020 |
39 | 26.18 | Emmanuelle Orlay (u) , Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | 97 | Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon | Aabenraa | 31.7.2020 |
40 | 26.15 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen , Bragdið | 01 | Bragdið | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
41 | 25.88 | Annette Juma Nielsen , KIF - København | 96 | KIF - København | København | 30.8.2020 |
42 | 25.75 | Laura Aaen , Svendborg Gymnastikforening | 02 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening | Nyborg | 24.8.2020 |
43 | 25.41 | Ida Lønne Jespersen , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 00 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 30.8.2020 |
44 | 25.01 | Emma Beiter Bomme , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 98 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
45 | 24.59 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen , Hvirlan | 00 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 23.8.2020 |
46 | 24.43 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen , Hvirlan | 01 | Hvirlan | Tórshavn | 5.9.2020 |
47 | 24.06 | Caroline Bonde Holm , Sparta Atletik og Løb | 90 | Sparta Atletik og Løb | København | 30.8.2020 |
48 | 23.93 | Sofie Møller , Aarhus Fremad Atletik | 99 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik | Aarhus | 6.9.2020 |
49 | 23.88 | Tracy Agyekum , Ballerup Atletik Klub | 01 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | Ballerup | 17.4.2021 |
50 | 23.81 | Sandra B. Christensen , Amager Atletik Club | 95 | Amager Atletik Club | Tårnby | 11.10.2020 |