Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Chengdu CHN: National Throws Grand Prix 31.3‐1.4.2015

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
31.3.

Finale A

Finale
31.3.
1
Tian Zhizhong 
Tian Zhizhong  ('92)
CHN19.28
  
 PB
 
18.70 SB  X18.88 SB19.05 SB19.28 PB18.98  
2
Liu Yang 
Liu Yang  ('86)
CHN19.25
  
 SB
 
18.17 SB18.82 SB18.6618.2418.7419.25 SB  
3
Guo Yanxiang 
Guo Yanxiang  ('87)
CHN18.71
  
 SB
4
Wang Guangfu 
Wang Guangfu  ('87)
CHN18.38
  
 SB
5
Wang Like 
Wang Like  ('89)
CHN18.26
  
 SB
6
Wu Jiaxing 
Wu Jiaxing  ('90)
CHN18.17
  
 SB
7
Feng Jie 
Feng Jie  ('86)
CHN17.67
  
 SB
8
Zuo Shihao 
Zuo Shihao  ('91)
CHN17.37
  
 SB
9
Liu Hongjian 
Liu Hongjian  ('95)
CHN17.11
  
 SB
10
Li Meng 
Li Meng  ('93)
CHN16.46
  
 SB
11
Chen Jian 
Chen Jian  ('91)
CHN16.39
  
 SB
12
Li Qiang 
Li Qiang  ('94)
CHN16.09
  
 SB
Finale B
31.3.
31.3.
1
Li Hangyu 
Li Hangyu  ('93)
CHN17.09
  
 PB
2
Liu Zhiyu 
Liu Zhiyu  ('94)
CHN16.77
  
 PB
3
Zhang Xiangnan 
Zhang Xiangnan  ('97)
CHN16.01
  
 PB
4
Chen Xiaodong 
Chen Xiaodong  ('97)
CHN15.91
  
 PB
5
Zhang Liang 
Zhang Liang  ('97)
CHN15.80
  
 PB
6
Zhang Cheng 
Zhang Cheng  ('95)
CHN15.69
  
 SB
7
Yang Kang 
Yang Kang  ('96)
CHN15.60
  
 SB
8
Fu Yongheng 
Fu Yongheng  ('95)
CHN15.60
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
31.3.

Finale A

Finale
31.3.
1
Wu Jian 
Wu Jian  ('86)
CHN57.32
  
 SB
 
57.32 SB  X  X  X57.01  X  
2
Zhang Mengjie 
Zhang Mengjie  ('92)
CHN56.59
  
 PB
3
Xin Jia 
Xin Jia  ('88)
CHN55.21
  
 SB
4
Wang Hanliang 
Wang Hanliang  ('94)
CHN54.85
  
 SB
5
Huang Dongyi 
Huang Dongyi  ('89)
CHN54.39
  
 SB
6
Tan Shen 
Tan Shen  ('91)
CHN54.11
  
 SB
7
Hong Qingbin 
Hong Qingbin  ('91)
CHN53.63
  
 SB
8
Cheng Yulong 
Cheng Yulong  ('97)
CHN53.46
  
 SB
9
Wu Tao 
Wu Tao  ('83)
CHN52.32
  
 SB
10
Tulake Nuermaimaiti
Tulake Nuermaimaiti ('82)
CHN52.06
  
 SB
11
Wei Zidong 
Wei Zidong  ('95)
CHN51.26
  
 SB
12
Dan Guoliang 
Dan Guoliang  ('94)
CHN46.66
  
 SB
Finale B
31.3.
31.3.
1
Yang Junshan 
Yang Junshan  ('92)
CHN53.90
  
 PB
2
Sui Jinze 
Sui Jinze  ('94)
CHN52.83
  
 PB
3
Mo Ke 
Mo Ke  ('93)
CHN51.84
  
 SB
4
Zhang Xiangnan 
Zhang Xiangnan  ('97)
CHN51.74
  
 PB
5
Sun Shichen 
Sun Shichen  ('97)
CHN50.78
  
 PB
6
Ma Shitu 
Ma Shitu  ('94)
CHN49.79
  
 SB
7
Chen Liangyu 
Chen Liangyu  ('96)
CHN49.76
  
 SB
8
Tuergong Abuduaini
Tuergong Abuduaini ('97)
CHN49.66
  
 PB
9
Zhang Lei 
Zhang Lei  ('93)
CHN49.64
  
 SB
Gong Kangyuan 
Gong Kangyuan  ('94)
CHN NM
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
31.3.

Finale A

Finale
31.3.
1
Wang Shizhu 
Wang Shizhu  ('89)
CHN74.61
  
 SB
 
72.66 SB68.8470.5573.42 SB72.7474.61 SB  
2
Wan Yong 
Wan Yong  ('87)
CHN71.87
  
 SB
 
  X67.74 SB  X69.42 SB71.87 SB  X  
3
Qi Dakai 
Qi Dakai  ('87)
CHN67.77
  
 SB
4
Ding Yuanbo 
Ding Yuanbo  ('97)
CHN66.18
  
 PB
5
Ma Liang 
Ma Liang  ('83)
CHN65.83
  
 SB
6
Zhao Yihai 
Zhao Yihai  ('85)
CHN65.18
  
 SB
7
Jiang Peiqing 
Jiang Peiqing  ('88)
CHN65.11
  
 PB
8
Zhang Jiayan 
Zhang Jiayan  ('92)
CHN63.80
  
 PB
9
Guo Kun 
Guo Kun  ('93)
CHN62.68
  
 SB
10
Chen Hongqiu 
Chen Hongqiu  ('92)
CHN62.38
  
 SB
Liu Binbin 
Liu Binbin  ('93)
CHN NM
  
 
Yang Han 
Yang Han  ('91)
CHN NM
  
 
Finale B
31.3.
31.3.
1
Dan Zhangcheng 
Dan Zhangcheng  ('88)
CHN66.12
  
 SB
2
Zhang Qi 
Zhang Qi  ('96)
CHN64.13
  
 PB
3
He Weihu 
He Weihu  ('96)
CHN60.87
  
 PB
4
Yu Yufei 
Yu Yufei  ('93)
CHN60.44
  
 PB
5
Huang Di 
Huang Di  ('93)
CHN58.36
  
 PB
Xu Wenjie 
Xu Wenjie  ('98)
CHN NM
  
 
Gong Shixian 
Gong Shixian  ('96)
CHN NM
  
 
Zuo Xinzhi 
Zuo Xinzhi  ('97)
CHN NM
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    
31.3.

Finale A

Finale
31.3.
1
Ma Qun 
Ma Qun  ('94)
CHN79.39
  
 PB
 
74.37 SB79.39 PB75.89  –  –  –  
2
Li Yingchang 
Li Yingchang  ('91)
CHN76.73
  
 PB
 
71.96 SB76.73 PB  X70.90  –  –  
3
Song Bin 
Song Bin  ('90)
CHN73.79
  
 SB
4
Jiang Xingyu 
Jiang Xingyu  ('87)
CHN73.68
  
 SB
5
Ding Song 
Ding Song  ('96)
CHN71.89
  
 PB
6
Sun Zhenhua 
Sun Zhenhua  ('91)
CHN68.75
  
 SB
7
Liu Zhengju 
Liu Zhengju  ('90)
CHN67.83
  
 SB
8
Shen Jinlin 
Shen Jinlin  ('94)
CHN66.41
  
 SB
9
Dai Li 
Dai Li  ('91)
CHN63.62
  
 SB
10
Xiang Jiabo 
Xiang Jiabo  ('97)
CHN63.45
  
 SB
11
Bian Zhao 
Bian Zhao  ('91)
CHN62.82
  
 SB
12
Sun Changlong 
Sun Changlong  ('90)
CHN47.68
  
 SB
Finale B
31.3.
31.3.
1
Jiang Wujun 
Jiang Wujun  ('94)
CHN73.50
  
 PB
2
Sun Jianjun 
Sun Jianjun  ('91)
CHN70.83
  
 SB
3
Xu Jiajie 
Xu Jiajie  ('97)
CHN68.59
  
 SB
4
Jiang Peng 
Jiang Peng  ('94)
CHN68.54
  
 PB
5
Ceng Qinghao 
Ceng Qinghao  ('92)
CHN67.91
  
 PB
6
Xu Chaoping 
Xu Chaoping  ('87)
CHN66.98
  
 SB
7
Hu Hailong 
Hu Hailong  ('88)
CHN66.92
  
 SB
8
Qin Dianpei 
Qin Dianpei  ('93)
CHN66.88
  
 SB
9
Ding Tao 
Ding Tao  ('94)
CHN66.59
  
 SB
10
Zhi Qiang 
Zhi Qiang  ('94)
CHN66.03
  
 SB
11
Wu Yibing 
Wu Yibing  ('97)
CHN66.00
  
 SB
12
Li Zigang 
Li Zigang  ('96)
CHN65.59
  
 PB
13
Guo Xiaodong 
Guo Xiaodong  ('92)
CHN65.07
  
 SB
14
Chen Bangli 
Chen Bangli  ('94)
CHN65.05
  
 SB
15
Niu Heqing 
Niu Heqing  ('97)
CHN64.92
  
 PB
16
Zhou Chao 
Zhou Chao  ('96)
CHN64.66
  
 SB
17
Wang Shen 
Wang Shen  ('94)
CHN63.30
  
 SB
18
Ding Peng 
Ding Peng  ('96)
CHN62.48
  
 SB
19
Long Zexuan 
Long Zexuan  ('94)
CHN62.47
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
1.4.

Finale A

Finale
1.4.
1
Bian Ka 
Bian Ka  ('93)
CHN17.47
  
 SB
 
14.62 SB16.65 SB  X16.94 SB  X17.47 SB  
2
Meng Qianqian 
Meng Qianqian  ('91)
CHN17.10
  
 SB
 
17.10 SB  X16.36  X16.90  X  
3
Dong Yangzi 
Dong Yangzi  ('92)
CHN16.33
  
 SB
4
Wang Xiaoyun 
Wang Xiaoyun  ('93)
CHN16.21
  
 PB
5
Yang Mingyue 
Yang Mingyue  ('93)
CHN16.08
  
 PB
6
Cai Yilin 
Cai Yilin  ('90)
CHN15.90
  
 SB
7
Xu Jiaqi 
Xu Jiaqi  ('95)
CHN15.70
  
 SB
8
Xu Yang 
Xu Yang  ('91)
CHN15.58
  
 SB
9
Rong Jun 
Rong Jun  ('89)
CHN15.53
  
 SB
10
Chen Xiarong 
Chen Xiarong  ('98)
CHN15.09
  
 PB
11
Li Xiaowei 
Li Xiaowei  ('89)
CHN14.97
  
 SB
12
Sun Yuting 
Sun Yuting  ('94)
CHN14.88
  
 SB
13
Wang Yameng 
Wang Yameng  ('98)
CHN14.51
  
 PB
14
Huang Huixin 
Huang Huixin  ('97)
CHN14.37
  
 PB
15
Dong Yu 
Dong Yu  ('98)
CHN14.14
  
 SB
16
Li Yue 
Li Yue  ('96)
CHN14.10
  
 PB
17
Cui Shuang 
Cui Shuang  ('91)
CHN14.03
  
 SB
18
Lu Hui 
Lu Hui  ('96)
CHN13.97
  
 PB
19
Song Jiayuan 
Song Jiayuan  ('97)
CHN13.58
  
 SB
20
Ling Shan 
Ling Shan  ('95)
CHN13.57
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
1.4.

Finale A

Finale
1.4.
1
Su Xinyue 
Su Xinyue  ('91)
CHN61.29
  
 SB
 
56.53 SB61.29 SB58.2760.5560.7859.65  
2
Lu Xiaoxin 
Lu Xiaoxin  ('89)
CHN60.83
  
 SB
 
  X56.37 SB  X  X59.53 SB60.83 SB  
3
Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  ('91)
CHN59.60
  
 PB
 
  X52.20 SB58.23 SB56.7858.72 PB59.60 PB  
4
Weng Chunxia 
Weng Chunxia  ('92)
CHN59.39
  
 PB
 
45.22 SB53.17 SB55.22 SB59.39 PB  X  X  
5
Feng Bin 
Feng Bin  ('94)
CHN58.77
  
 SB
 
53.69 SB56.44 SB55.2555.4758.77 SB  X  
6
Tan Jian 
Tan Jian  ('88)
CHN57.50
  
 SB
 
  X  X54.82 SB57.50 SB  X  X  
7
Yang Fei 
Yang Fei  ('87)
CHN57.37
  
 SB
 
57.37 SB55.4755.46  X55.5656.96  
8
Jiang Fengjing 
Jiang Fengjing  ('87)
CHN55.61
  
 SB
 
55.61 SB55.49  X53.5653.6654.19  
9
Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  ('93)
CHN53.76
  
 SB
10
Xie Yuchen 
Xie Yuchen  ('96)
CHN52.89
  
 SB
11
Liang Yan 
Liang Yan  ('95)
CHN52.10
  
 SB
12
Li Shanshan 
Li Shanshan  ('92)
CHN51.86
  
 SB
Finale B
1.4.
1.4.
1
Wang Lan 
Wang Lan  ('93)
CHN53.58
  
 SB
2
Ling Shan 
Ling Shan  ('95)
CHN52.01
  
 SB
3
Liu Jing 
Liu Jing  ('91)
CHN51.33
  
 SB
4
Liang Xingyun 
Liang Xingyun  ('96)
CHN51.19
  
 SB
5
Lin Aoxue 
Lin Aoxue  ('97)
CHN50.88
  
 PB
6
Han Xue 
Han Xue  ('95)
CHN50.50
  
 SB
7
Cui Ran 
Cui Ran  ('94)
CHN49.92
  
 PB
8
Sun Kangping 
Sun Kangping  ('97)
CHN49.22
  
 SB
9
Lin Xiaojing 
Lin Xiaojing  ('86)
CHN48.00
  
 SB
10
Zhang Jiayin 
Zhang Jiayin  ('95)
CHN47.60
  
 PB
11
Qu Yanjing 
Qu Yanjing  ('96)
CHN46.12
  
 PB
12
Wang Jiangmei 
Wang Jiangmei  ('96)
CHN46.11
  
 PB
13
Li Hang 
Li Hang  ('95)
CHN45.46
  
 SB
14
Chen Bo 
Chen Bo  ('96)
CHN44.68
  
 SB
15
Fan Xiaoyuan 
Fan Xiaoyuan  ('97)
CHN43.34
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
1.4.

Finale A

Finale
1.4.
1
Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  ('87)
CHN74.92
  
 SB
 
72.44 SB  X74.54 WL SB  X74.92 WL SB  X  
2
Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  ('90)
CHN70.18
  
 SB
 
  X69.87 SB65.1670.18 SB65.9365.15  
3
Wang Lu 
Wang Lu  ('91)
CHN68.07
  
 SB
 
62.28 SB66.85 SB62.3167.04  X SB68.07 SB  
4
Luo Na 
Luo Na  ('93)
CHN66.84
  
 SB
 
62.69 SB60.8866.84 SB66.0266.2162.73  
5
Yan Ni 
Yan Ni  ('93)
CHN66.24
  
 PB
 
62.57 SB63.56 SB64.87 PB66.24 PB  X  X  
6
Dan Dongxue 
Dan Dongxue  ('92)
CHN63.75
  
 SB
7
Wang Lamei 
Wang Lamei  ('90)
CHN61.22
  
 SB
8
Xie Qiao 
Xie Qiao  ('94)
CHN59.66
  
 SB
9
Xia Youlian 
Xia Youlian  ('93)
CHN58.85
  
 SB
10
Li Yumao 
Li Yumao  ('93)
CHN57.18
  
 SB
11
Xin Yaru 
Xin Yaru  ('97)
CHN55.54
  
 SB
12
Wang Yingying 
Wang Yingying  ('93)
CHN54.43
  
 SB
Finale B
1.4.
1.4.
1
Zong Dan 
Zong Dan  ('95)
CHN60.76
  
 PB
2
Xu Xinying 
Xu Xinying  ('97)
CHN60.41
  
 PB
3
Chen Luxia 
Chen Luxia  ('93)
CHN58.38
  
 PB
4
Zhao Fan 
Zhao Fan  ('97)
CHN58.20
  
 PB
5
Shang Ningyu 
Shang Ningyu  ('98)
CHN56.42
  
 SB
6
Sun Rucui 
Sun Rucui  ('95)
CHN55.86
  
 SB
7
Cai Yuqiao 
Cai Yuqiao  ('94)
CHN55.06
  
 SB
8
Liu Wei 
Liu Wei  ('91)
CHN54.63
  
 SB
9
Zue Jingwen 
Zue Jingwen  ('95)
CHN53.84
  
 SB
10
Zhou Yang 
Zhou Yang  ('93)
CHN53.75
  
 SB
11
Li Xinyuan 
Li Xinyuan  ('94)
CHN53.70
  
 SB
12
Ma Rui 
Ma Rui  ('96)
CHN53.28
  
 PB
13
Liu Miao 
Liu Miao  ('94)
CHN52.61
  
 SB
14
Xu Jing 
Xu Jing  ('96)
CHN51.98
  
 PB
15
Xue Yan 
Xue Yan  ('97)
CHN51.96
  
 PB
16
Hui Yue 
Hui Yue  ('92)
CHN51.95
  
 SB
17
Wang Wen 
Wang Wen  ('97)
CHN51.78
  
 PB
18
Yin Qiyu 
Yin Qiyu  ('93)
CHN51.54
  
 PB
19
Zhao Yang 
Zhao Yang  ('95)
CHN51.41
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    
1.4.

Finale A

Finale
1.4.
1
Liu Shiying 
Liu Shiying  ('93)
CHN62.77
  
 PB
 
62.77 PB60.6959.8651.85  –  –  
2
Yang Xinli 
Yang Xinli  ('88)
CHN61.92
  
 PB
 
60.49 SB60.0761.92 PB58.45  X59.87  
3
Chang Chunfeng 
Chang Chunfeng  ('88)
CHN56.14
  
 SB
 
53.51 SB55.33 SB56.14 SB  X  –  –  
4
Du Xiaowei 
Du Xiaowei  ('87)
CHN54.58
  
 SB
 
  X54.58 SB  X  X  X  X  
5
He Daixian 
He Daixian  ('94)
CHN53.01
  
 SB
6
Liu Beibei 
Liu Beibei  ('90)
CHN50.59
  
 SB
7
Kang Qiyan 
Kang Qiyan  ('96)
CHN48.20
  
 SB
8
Zhang Hongmei 
Zhang Hongmei  ('95)
CHN46.95
  
 SB
9
Wu You 
Wu You  ('92)
CHN46.08
  
 SB
10
Jin Pingping 
Jin Pingping  ('93)
CHN45.31
  
 SB
11
Song Xiaodan 
Song Xiaodan  ('93)
CHN45.15
  
 SB
Finale B
1.4.
1.4.
1
Zhu Dandan 
Zhu Dandan  ('94)
CHN57.56
  
 PB
 
57.56 PB56.83  X  –  –  –  
2
Huang Mingyue 
Huang Mingyue  ('95)
CHN51.59
  
 PB
3
Ge Lijuan 
Ge Lijuan  ('97)
CHN51.52
  
 PB
4
Peng Juanhong 
Peng Juanhong  ('93)
CHN51.39
  
 PB
5
Chen Jiajia 
Chen Jiajia  ('98)
CHN50.96
  
 SB
6
Su Lingdan 
Su Lingdan  ('97)
CHN50.87
  
 SB
7
Fang Liwei 
Fang Liwei  ('96)
CHN49.32
  
 SB
8
Chen Ruoying 
Chen Ruoying  ('93)
CHN46.00
  
 SB
9
Wang Jinjing 
Wang Jinjing  ('95)
CHN44.86
  
 SB
10
Liu Meng 
Liu Meng  ('95)
CHN43.58
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive