Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Jinan CHN: National Grand Prix 29.4‐1.5.2015

M 100 m    
29.4. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
29.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Pan Xinyue 
Pan Xinyue  ('93)
CHN10.34
  
 
2
Xu Haiyang 
Xu Haiyang  ('92)
CHN10.44
  
 PB
3
Mi Hong 
Mi Hong  ('93)
CHN10.45
  
 PB
4
Zhu Binglin 
Zhu Binglin  ('93)
CHN10.53
  
 SB
5
Zhang Song 
Zhang Song  ('95)
CHN10.57
  
 
6
Zhang Jun 
Zhang Jun  ('92)
CHN10.58
  
 
7
Xu Jun 
Xu Jun  ('90)
CHN10.60
  
 
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN DQ
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4. Vind: +1.2
29.4.Vind: +1.2
1
Xu Jun 
Xu Jun  ('90)
CHN10.51
  
 SB
2
Tang Siyu 
Tang Siyu  ('94)
CHN10.63
  
 PB
Jiang Hengnan 
Jiang Hengnan  ('95)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
29.4. Vind: -0.1
29.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Wang Zezhi 
Wang Zezhi  ('91)
CHN10.72
  
 SB
2
Ma Jingwei 
Ma Jingwei  ('95)
CHN10.77
  
 PB
3
Ni Sen 
Ni Sen  ('94)
CHN10.84
  
 SB
Indledende 3
29.4. Vind: +0.2
29.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Zhu Binglin 
Zhu Binglin  ('93)
CHN10.55
  
 SB
2
Wang Huaishuang 
Wang Huaishuang  ('88)
CHN10.57
  
 PB
3
Li Chao 
Li Chao  ('92)
CHN10.82
  
 SB
Indledende 4
29.4. Vind: +1.5
29.4.Vind: +1.5
1
Mi Hong 
Mi Hong  ('93)
CHN10.46
  
 PB
2
Luo Wenyi 
Luo Wenyi  ('98)
CHN10.70
  
 
3
Ye Zhiqiao 
Ye Zhiqiao  ('91)
CHN10.79
  
 SB
4
Hu Baoquan 
Hu Baoquan  ('89)
CHN10.84
  
 SB
Indledende 5
29.4. Vind: +0.9
29.4.Vind: +0.9
1
Xu Zhouzheng 
Xu Zhouzheng  ('95)
CHN10.59
  
 SB
2
Zhang Jizhong 
Zhang Jizhong  ('89)
CHN10.79
  
 SB
3
Li Zhipeng 
Li Zhipeng  ('95)
CHN10.83
  
 SB
Indledende 6
29.4. Vind: +0.2
29.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Zhang Song 
Zhang Song  ('95)
CHN10.56
  
 PB
2
Wang Nengxi 
Wang Nengxi  ('95)
CHN10.70
  
 PB
3
Yang Zhanlin 
Yang Zhanlin  ('91)
CHN10.73
  
 SB
4
Huo Zhida 
Huo Zhida  ('97)
CHN10.82
  
 PB
Shi Langji 
Shi Langji  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 7
29.4. Vind: +2.2
29.4.Vind: +2.2
1
Lu Chenxi 
Lu Chenxi  ('92)
CHN10.66 w
  
 
2
Chen Tehong 
Chen Tehong  ('94)
CHN10.68 w
  
 
3
Deng Shijie 
Deng Shijie  ('89)
CHN10.75 w
  
 
4
Jiang Shijie 
Jiang Shijie  ('91)
CHN10.79 w
  
 
5
Feng Jianjie 
Feng Jianjie  ('97)
CHN10.83 w
  
 
Indledende 8
29.4. Vind: -1.0
29.4.Vind: -1.0
1
Lu Jiateng 
Lu Jiateng  ('93)
CHN10.80
  
 SB
Indledende 9
29.4. Vind: +0.9
29.4.Vind: +0.9
1
Ma Jun 
Ma Jun  ('92)
CHN10.63
  
 SB
2
Bie Ge 
Bie Ge  ('92)
CHN10.71
  
 SB
3
Huang Zhijian 
Huang Zhijian  ('98)
CHN10.82
  
 
4
Jie Yuqiang 
Jie Yuqiang  ('97)
CHN10.85
  
 PB
Indledende 10
29.4. Vind: -0.3
29.4.Vind: -0.3
1
Liang Jinsheng 
Liang Jinsheng  ('96)
CHN10.63
  
 SB
2
Wang Kang 
Wang Kang  ('92)
CHN10.66
  
 SB
3
Wang Yu 
Wang Yu  ('94)
CHN10.75
  
 SB
4
Cai Chunbao 
Cai Chunbao  ('93)
CHN10.81
  
 SB
5
Gu Chao 
Gu Chao  ('90)
CHN10.82
  
 PB
Indledende 11
29.4. Vind: +1.0
29.4.Vind: +1.0
1
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN10.41
  
 PB
2
Xu Haiyang 
Xu Haiyang  ('92)
CHN10.45
  
 PB
3
Li Yujie 
Li Yujie  ('95)
CHN10.72
  
 SB
Indledende 12
29.4. Vind: +0.6
29.4.Vind: +0.6
1
Zheng Mingyang 
Zheng Mingyang  ('95)
CHN10.78
  
 PB
2
Zhang Ying 
Zhang Ying  ('93)
CHN10.80
  
 PB
3
Ma Jianliang 
Ma Jianliang  ('96)
CHN10.81
  
 SB
4
Li Hao 
Li Hao  ('94)
CHN10.85
  
 PB
Indledende 13
29.4. Vind: +1.0
29.4.Vind: +1.0
1
Zhang Jun 
Zhang Jun  ('92)
CHN10.55
  
 PB
2
Zhao Gang 
Zhao Gang  ('91)
CHN10.60
  
 SB
3
Zhang Junpeng 
Zhang Junpeng  ('91)
CHN10.71
  
 SB
Indledende 14
29.4. Vind: +1.3
29.4.Vind: +1.3
1
Pan Xinyue 
Pan Xinyue  ('93)
CHN10.31
  
 SB
2
Wang Yafei 
Wang Yafei  ('92)
CHN10.78
  
 SB
3
Zhao Yifan 
Zhao Yifan  ('95)
CHN10.85
  
 SB
M 200 m    
1.5. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
1.5.Vind: +1.3
1
Pan Xinyue 
Pan Xinyue  ('93)
CHN20.77
  
 
2
Bie Ge 
Bie Ge  ('92)
CHN20.85
  
 PB
3
Zhang Peimeng 
Zhang Peimeng  ('87)
CHN20.87
  
 
4
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN20.92
  
 PB
5
Wang Huaishuang 
Wang Huaishuang  ('88)
CHN21.08
  
 
6
Wang Zezhi 
Wang Zezhi  ('91)
CHN21.49
  
 
7
Zhang Yaorong 
Zhang Yaorong  ('93)
CHN21.58
  
 
8
Kao Haichao 
Kao Haichao  ('90)
CHN21.74
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4. Vind: +0.2
30.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Zhao Yifan 
Zhao Yifan  ('95)
CHN21.94
  
 SB
Indledende 2
30.4. Vind: +0.7
30.4.Vind: +0.7
1
Ma Jingwei 
Ma Jingwei  ('95)
CHN21.46
  
 PB
2
Lin Qibang 
Lin Qibang  ('97)
CHN21.63
  
 PB
3
Yang Zhanlin 
Yang Zhanlin  ('91)
CHN21.75
  
 SB
Indledende 3
30.4. Vind: +0.4
30.4.Vind: +0.4
1
Wang Huaishuang 
Wang Huaishuang  ('88)
CHN21.03
  
 SB
2
Bao Leer 
Bao Leer  ('95)
CHN21.89
  
 PB
Indledende 4
30.4. Vind: +0.4
30.4.Vind: +0.4
1
Xu Jianan 
Xu Jianan  ('93)
CHN21.50
  
 SB
2
Zhang Xinwei 
Zhang Xinwei  ('94)
CHN21.51
  
 SB
3
Yu Yang 
Yu Yang  ('99)
CHN21.73
  
 PB
Indledende 5
30.4. Vind: +0.2
30.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Zhao Xiandong 
Zhao Xiandong  ('94)
CHN21.60
  
 PB
2
Li Shaocheng 
Li Shaocheng  ('95)
CHN21.76
  
 PB
Indledende 6
30.4. Vind: +0.1
30.4.Vind: +0.1
1
Wei Wei 
Wei Wei  ('95)
CHN21.61
  
 SB
2
Wang Nengxi 
Wang Nengxi  ('95)
CHN21.89
  
 PB
3
He Jianyuan 
He Jianyuan  ('95)
CHN21.95
  
 PB
Indledende 7
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Bie Ge 
Bie Ge  ('92)
CHN20.95
  
 PB
2
Ren Xuesong 
Ren Xuesong  ('95)
CHN21.62
  
 PB
Indledende 8
30.4. Vind: -0.6
30.4.Vind: -0.6
1
Wu Yi 
Wu Yi  ('91)
CHN21.82
  
 SB
2
Cui Liqi 
Cui Liqi  ('92)
CHN21.98
  
 SB
Indledende 9
30.4. Vind: 0.0
30.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Pan Xinyue 
Pan Xinyue  ('93)
CHN20.72
  
 PB
2
Zhang Ruixuan 
Zhang Ruixuan  ('96)
CHN21.76
  
 SB
Indledende 10
30.4. Vind: +0.6
30.4.Vind: +0.6
1
Zhang Yaorong 
Zhang Yaorong  ('93)
CHN21.35
  
 SB
2
Huang Dazhen 
Huang Dazhen  ('89)
CHN21.70
  
 PB
3
Zhang Ying 
Zhang Ying  ('93)
CHN21.92
  
 PB
Indledende 11
30.4. Vind: +0.2
30.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Lu Jiateng 
Lu Jiateng  ('93)
CHN21.44
  
 PB
2
Chen Manjie 
Chen Manjie  ('91)
CHN21.56
  
 PB
3
Li Zhe 
Li Zhe  ('97)
CHN21.95
  
 SB
Indledende 12
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Wang Zezhi 
Wang Zezhi  ('91)
CHN21.25
  
 SB
2
Mao Guorong 
Mao Guorong  ('97)
CHN21.50
  
 PB
Indledende 13
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN21.27
  
 PB
2
Jie Yuqiang 
Jie Yuqiang  ('97)
CHN21.87
  
 PB
Indledende 14
30.4. Vind: +0.2
30.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Wang Kang 
Wang Kang  ('92)
CHN21.46
  
 SB
2
Xu Haiyang 
Xu Haiyang  ('92)
CHN21.52
  
 PB
3
Shi Chaowen 
Shi Chaowen  ('97)
CHN21.91
  
 PB
Indledende 15
30.4. Vind: +0.2
30.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Zhang Peimeng 
Zhang Peimeng  ('87)
CHN20.79
  
 SB
Guo Zhongze 
Guo Zhongze  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 16
30.4. Vind: 0.0
30.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Cai Zhiqiang 
Cai Zhiqiang  ('92)
CHN21.38
  
 SB
2
Wang Qi 
Wang Qi  ('95)
CHN21.67
  
 PB
Indledende 17
30.4. Vind: +0.1
30.4.Vind: +0.1
1
Kao Haichao 
Kao Haichao  ('90)
CHN21.37
  
 SB
2
Ou Jincai 
Ou Jincai  ('97)
CHN21.69
  
 PB
3
Niu Haoze 
Niu Haoze  ('89)
CHN21.84
  
 SB
4
Zhi Yongzhe 
Zhi Yongzhe  ('92)
CHN21.84
  
 SB
Zhang Jizhong 
Zhang Jizhong  ('89)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 18
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Du Shen 
Du Shen  ('92)
CHN21.71
  
 SB
Indledende 19
30.4. Vind: 0.0
30.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Yi Jingzhong 
Yi Jingzhong  ('92)
CHN21.77
  
 SB
Indledende 20
30.4. Vind: 0.0
30.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Liang Jinsheng 
Liang Jinsheng  ('96)
CHN21.46
  
 SB
2
He Jiayong 
He Jiayong  ('95)
CHN21.84
  
 PB
Indledende 21
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Guo Jian 
Guo Jian  ('92)
CHN21.77
  
 SB
Indledende 22
30.4. Vind: -0.2
30.4.Vind: -0.2
1
Ni Yang 
Ni Yang  ('93)
CHN21.78
  
 SB
2
Zhang Song 
Zhang Song  ('95)
CHN21.97
  
 PB
M 400 m    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Mao Guorong 
Mao Guorong  ('97)
CHN46.81
  
 
2
Chi Yanan 
Chi Yanan  ('87)
CHN47.39
  
 
3
Huang Liangsheng 
Huang Liangsheng  ('96)
CHN47.55
  
 
4
Li Runyu 
Li Runyu  ('94)
CHN47.74
  
 
5
Fang Yuan 
Fang Yuan  ('93)
CHN48.66
  
 
6
Xun Zhizhun 
Xun Zhizhun  ('92)
CHN49.77
  
 
7
Yu Xinhui 
Yu Xinhui  ('93)
CHN50.32
  
 
Chang Pengben 
Chang Pengben  ('88)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 2
29.4.
29.4.
1
Du Shen 
Du Shen  ('92)
CHN48.10
  
 SB
2
Yu Yang 
Yu Yang  ('99)
CHN48.21
  
 PB
3
Xu Longfei 
Xu Longfei  ('88)
CHN48.42
  
 SB
4
Zhang Longfei 
Zhang Longfei  ('92)
CHN48.52
  
 SB
Indledende 3
29.4.
29.4.
1
Xun Zhizhun 
Xun Zhizhun  ('92)
CHN47.46
  
 SB
2
Huo Guang 
Huo Guang  ('89)
CHN48.32
  
 SB
3
Wang Qi 
Wang Qi  ('95)
CHN48.52
  
 PB
Indledende 4
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhang Yaorong 
Zhang Yaorong  ('93)
CHN47.75
  
 SB
2
Li Xiaolong 
Li Xiaolong  ('89)
CHN47.79
  
 SB
3
Sui Songyang 
Sui Songyang  ('95)
CHN48.32
  
 PB
4
Li Shaocheng 
Li Shaocheng  ('95)
CHN48.36
  
 PB
Indledende 5
29.4.
29.4.
1
Huang Liangsheng 
Huang Liangsheng  ('96)
CHN47.24
  
 PB
2
Fang Yuan 
Fang Yuan  ('93)
CHN47.44
  
 SB
Indledende 6
29.4.
29.4.
1
Mao Guorong 
Mao Guorong  ('97)
CHN46.40
  
 PB
2
Xu Jianan 
Xu Jianan  ('93)
CHN47.97
  
 SB
Indledende 7
29.4.
29.4.
1
Lu Zhiquan 
Lu Zhiquan  ('94)
CHN47.56
  
 SB
2
Yang Zeping 
Yang Zeping  ('94)
CHN48.37
  
 SB
Indledende 8
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhang Yunpeng 
Zhang Yunpeng  ('92)
CHN48.20
  
 SB
2
Wang Fei 
Wang Fei  ('93)
CHN48.29
  
 SB
Indledende 9
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yi Jingzhong 
Yi Jingzhong  ('92)
CHN48.33
  
 SB
2
Zhang Zhidi 
Zhang Zhidi  ('92)
CHN48.67
  
 SB
Indledende 10
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wang Lei 
Wang Lei  ('92)
CHN48.29
  
 SB
2
Liu Hao 
Liu Hao  ('92)
CHN48.40
  
 SB
Indledende 11
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yu Xinhui 
Yu Xinhui  ('93)
CHN47.30
  
 PB
2
Huang Zhenfei 
Huang Zhenfei  ('96)
CHN47.61
  
 SB
3
Li Jian 
Li Jian  ('93)
CHN48.07
  
 PB
Indledende 12
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wang Weihai 
Wang Weihai  ('92)
CHN48.31
  
 SB
2
Yang Shengzhi 
Yang Shengzhi  ('96)
CHN48.39
  
 PB
Indledende 13
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhai Chao 
Zhai Chao  ('92)
CHN47.93
  
 SB
2
Wei Wei 
Wei Wei  ('95)
CHN48.68
  
 SB
Indledende 14
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zeng Dacun 
Zeng Dacun  ('92)
CHN47.82
  
 SB
2
Lei Zhenhui 
Lei Zhenhui  ('94)
CHN47.83
  
 SB
Indledende 15
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhang Huadong 
Zhang Huadong  ('93)
CHN48.01
  
 SB
2
Zheng Liwei 
Zheng Liwei  ('93)
CHN48.23
  
 PB
Indledende 16
29.4.
29.4.
1
Cai Zhiqiang 
Cai Zhiqiang  ('92)
CHN48.08
  
 SB
2
He Xuan 
He Xuan  ('91)
CHN48.38
  
 SB
3
Xu Peng 
Xu Peng  ('96)
CHN48.72
  
 PB
Indledende 17
29.4.
29.4.
1
Chang Pengben 
Chang Pengben  ('88)
CHN46.93
  
 SB
2
Jin Yinpeng 
Jin Yinpeng  ('95)
CHN48.53
  
 SB
Indledende 18
29.4.
29.4.
1
Chi Yanan 
Chi Yanan  ('87)
CHN47.15
  
 SB
2
Chen Jianxin 
Chen Jianxin  ('87)
CHN47.94
  
 SB
3
Hu Wenhao 
Hu Wenhao  ('95)
CHN48.26
  
 PB
4
Chen Junwen 
Chen Junwen  ('93)
CHN48.70
  
 SB
Indledende 19
29.4.
29.4.
1
Li Runyu 
Li Runyu  ('94)
CHN47.36
  
 SB
2
Wang Qing 
Wang Qing  ('95)
CHN48.05
  
 SB
3
Fang Xin 
Fang Xin  ('94)
CHN48.27
  
 SB
Indledende 20
29.4.
29.4.
1
Huang Xin 
Huang Xin  ('94)
CHN47.58
  
 SB
2
Qin Jian 
Qin Jian  ('92)
CHN47.65
  
 SB
3
Hu Guihao 
Hu Guihao  ('97)
CHN48.76
  
 PB
M 800 m    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Guo Lintao 
Guo Lintao  ('92)
CHN1:53.68
  
 
2
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN1:54.10
  
 
3
Xie Zhaofu 
Xie Zhaofu  ('92)
CHN1:54.13
  
 
4
Zhang Dashan 
Zhang Dashan  ('95)
CHN1:54.69
  
 
5
Gao Dongxu 
Gao Dongxu  ('95)
CHN1:56.51
  
 
6
Li Haitao 
Li Haitao  ('90)
CHN2:01.58
  
 
7
Cao Shaobo 
Cao Shaobo  ('94)
CHN2:06.12
  
 
8
Ma Junyi 
Ma Junyi  ('96)
CHN2:06.56
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4.
30.4.
1
Ma Junyi 
Ma Junyi  ('96)
CHN1:51.74
  
 SB
2
Li Haitao 
Li Haitao  ('90)
CHN1:52.00
  
 SB
3
Yu Yang 
Yu Yang  ('91)
CHN1:53.82
  
 SB
Indledende 2
30.4.
30.4.
1
Guo Lintao 
Guo Lintao  ('92)
CHN1:50.94
  
 SB
2
Zhang Qi 
Zhang Qi  ('94)
CHN1:53.57
  
 SB
3
Liu Bo 
Liu Bo  ('93)
CHN1:53.68
  
 SB
4
Li Lei 
Li Lei  ('97)
CHN1:54.07
  
 PB
5
Yin Haoru 
Yin Haoru  ('97)
CHN1:54.39
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.4.
30.4.
1
Song Ruida 
Song Ruida  ('96)
CHN1:52.63
  
 PB
2
Yang Airui 
Yang Airui  ('96)
CHN1:53.79
  
 SB
3
Zhao Haolin 
Zhao Haolin  
CHN1:54.21
  
 PB
4
Yang Jiaxiang 
Yang Jiaxiang  ('95)
CHN1:54.28
  
 PB
Indledende 4
30.4.
30.4.
1
Gao Dongxu 
Gao Dongxu  ('95)
CHN1:52.58
  
 SB
2
Sun Lifei 
Sun Lifei  ('94)
CHN1:53.03
  
 SB
3
Niu Xu 
Niu Xu  ('93)
CHN1:54.05
  
 SB
Indledende 5
30.4.
30.4.
1
Cao Shaobo 
Cao Shaobo  ('94)
CHN1:52.58
  
 SB
2
Ying Jun 
Ying Jun  ('96)
CHN1:53.59
  
 PB
3
Alimujiang Xierzhati
Alimujiang Xierzhati ('97)
CHN1:53.97
  
 SB
Zhang Jiaming 
Zhang Jiaming  ('99)
CHN1:52.61
  
 PB
Indledende 6
30.4.
30.4.
1
Li Jinshuai 
Li Jinshuai  ('92)
CHN1:53.45
  
 SB
2
Meng Fanxu 
Meng Fanxu  ('98)
CHN1:53.69
  
 PB
3
Kong Qinwei 
Kong Qinwei  ('95)
CHN1:53.95
  
 SB
4
Zhao Xin 
Zhao Xin  ('89)
CHN1:54.37
  
 SB
Indledende 7
30.4.
30.4.
1
You Junjie 
You Junjie  ('96)
CHN1:52.71
  
 PB
2
Zhang Longfei 
Zhang Longfei  ('92)
CHN1:52.93
  
 SB
3
Jiang Pengjian 
Jiang Pengjian  ('94)
CHN1:53.04
  
 PB
4
Li Jinxu 
Li Jinxu  ('93)
CHN1:53.73
  
 SB
5
Sun Fengjun 
Sun Fengjun  ('96)
CHN1:54.33
  
 PB
6
Zhou Kexin 
Zhou Kexin  ('96)
CHN1:54.41
  
 PB
Indledende 8
30.4.
30.4.
1
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN1:51.63
  
 SB
2
Liu Bao 
Liu Bao  ('92)
CHN1:52.65
  
 SB
3
Qian Xinan 
Qian Xinan  ('97)
CHN1:53.44
  
 PB
4
Wang Song 
Wang Song  ('97)
CHN1:54.04
  
 PB
Indledende 9
30.4.
30.4.
1
Zhang Dashan 
Zhang Dashan  ('95)
CHN1:50.81
  
 PB
2
Xie Zhaofu 
Xie Zhaofu  ('92)
CHN1:51.50
  
 SB
3
Jiang Ming 
Jiang Ming  ('96)
CHN1:53.48
  
 PB
4
Wang Long 
Wang Long  ('88)
CHN1:53.79
  
 SB
5
Ha Xiaogang 
Ha Xiaogang  ('94)
CHN1:54.21
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Li Lianjun 
Li Lianjun  ('93)
CHN3:51.22
  
 
2
Luo Yuxi 
Luo Yuxi  ('94)
CHN3:51.38
  
 
3
Guo Lintao 
Guo Lintao  ('92)
CHN3:51.80
  
 
4
Ma Haifeng 
Ma Haifeng  ('93)
CHN3:51.89
  
 
5
Cao Shaobo 
Cao Shaobo  ('94)
CHN3:52.59
  
 
6
Li Jinxu 
Li Jinxu  ('93)
CHN3:53.50
  
 
7
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN3:54.00
  
 
8
Huang Peng 
Huang Peng  ('98)
CHN3:55.72
  
 
9
Wang Minglei 
Wang Minglei  ('94)
CHN3:56.00
  
 
10
Jiang Yongchao 
Jiang Yongchao  ('87)
CHN3:56.75
  
 
11
Yu Zhiyang 
Yu Zhiyang  ('86)
CHN3:57.57
  
 
12
Li Jinshuai 
Li Jinshuai  ('92)
CHN4:00.76
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yu Zhiyang 
Yu Zhiyang  ('86)
CHN3:51.51
  
 SB
2
Jiang Yongchao 
Jiang Yongchao  ('87)
CHN3:51.64
  
 SB
3
Huang Peng 
Huang Peng  ('98)
CHN3:52.07
  
 PB
4
Yan Chuan 
Yan Chuan  ('95)
CHN3:52.99
  
 PB
5
Wang Wei 
Wang Wei  ('97)
CHN3:53.68
  
 SB
6
Yang Jiaxiang 
Yang Jiaxiang  ('95)
CHN3:55.24
  
 PB
7
Geng Xiao 
Geng Xiao  ('92)
CHN3:55.24
  
 SB
8
Jiang Ming 
Jiang Ming  ('96)
CHN3:55.71
  
 PB
Yang Airui 
Yang Airui  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
29.4.
29.4.
1
Guo Lintao 
Guo Lintao  ('92)
CHN3:50.86
  
 PB
2
Cao Shaobo 
Cao Shaobo  ('94)
CHN3:51.45
  
 SB
3
Gao Dongxu 
Gao Dongxu  ('95)
CHN3:52.67
  
 SB
4
Tu Wenji 
Tu Wenji  ('95)
CHN3:53.34
  
 PB
5
Yue Zewei 
Yue Zewei  ('91)
CHN3:53.68
  
 SB
6
Zhou Meijun 
Zhou Meijun  ('98)
CHN3:55.52
  
 PB
Indledende 3
29.4.
29.4.
1
Ying Jun 
Ying Jun  ('96)
CHN3:53.09
  
 PB
2
Xie Zhaofu 
Xie Zhaofu  ('92)
CHN3:54.11
  
 PB
3
Yu Yang 
Yu Yang  ('91)
CHN3:54.41
  
 SB
4
Liu Bo 
Liu Bo  ('93)
CHN3:54.62
  
 SB
5
Zhou Kexin 
Zhou Kexin  ('96)
CHN3:55.13
  
 PB
6
Chen Xinyu 
Chen Xinyu  ('96)
CHN3:55.66
  
 PB
Indledende 4
29.4.
29.4.
1
Luo Yuxi 
Luo Yuxi  ('94)
CHN3:49.90
  
 SB
2
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN3:50.11
  
 SB
3
Ma Haifeng 
Ma Haifeng  ('93)
CHN3:51.29
  
 SB
4
Li Jinshuai 
Li Jinshuai  ('92)
CHN3:51.52
  
 PB
5
Wang Minglei 
Wang Minglei  ('94)
CHN3:51.54
  
 PB
Indledende 5
29.4.
29.4.
1
Li Lianjun 
Li Lianjun  ('93)
CHN3:50.16
  
 SB
2
Li Jinxu 
Li Jinxu  ('93)
CHN3:51.26
  
 SB
3
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke ('93)
CHN3:52.19
  
 PB
4
He Zhongtao 
He Zhongtao  ('91)
CHN3:53.75
  
 SB
Zong Qinghua 
Zong Qinghua  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Qi Zhenfei 
Qi Zhenfei  ('94)
CHN14:04.61
  
 PB
2
Liu Hongliang 
Liu Hongliang  ('97)
CHN14:07.02
  
 PB
3
Sun Zhenlei 
Sun Zhenlei  ('94)
CHN14:07.13
  
 PB
4
Dong Guojian 
Dong Guojian  ('87)
CHN14:07.39
  
 SB
5
Duo Bujie 
Duo Bujie  ('94)
CHN14:10.39
  
 PB
6
Sang Kehao 
Sang Kehao  ('95)
CHN14:12.29
  
 PB
7
Sun Jiahui 
Sun Jiahui  ('87)
CHN14:13.81
  
 SB
8
Wei Peng 
Wei Peng  ('91)
CHN14:14.85
  
 SB
9
Yang Le 
Yang Le  ('95)
CHN14:16.16
  
 PB
10
Zhang Baoqiang 
Zhang Baoqiang  ('91)
CHN14:16.56
  
 PB
11
Xu Wang 
Xu Wang  ('90)
CHN14:17.05
  
 SB
12
Tai Yunlong 
Tai Yunlong  ('91)
CHN14:23.52
  
 
13
Su Guoxiong 
Su Guoxiong  ('92)
CHN14:29.16
  
 SB
14
Chen Jinlong 
Chen Jinlong  ('91)
CHN14:29.90
  
 SB
15
Mijue Nima
Mijue Nima ('95)
CHN14:30.10
  
 SB
16
Fu Yeming 
Fu Yeming  ('94)
CHN14:32.89
  
 
17
Li Chunhui 
Li Chunhui  ('92)
CHN14:41.27
  
 SB
18
Chu Guangjia 
Chu Guangjia  ('94)
CHN14:42.67
  
 
19
Luo Jinping 
Luo Jinping  ('93)
CHN14:44.37
  
 SB
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wang Binlu 
Wang Binlu  ('94)
CHN14:10.24
  
 PB
2
Yang Shaohui 
Yang Shaohui  ('92)
CHN14:22.09
  
 SB
3
Yang Dinghong 
Yang Dinghong  ('87)
CHN14:25.26
  
 SB
4
Zhu Renxue 
Zhu Renxue  ('91)
CHN14:26.96
  
 SB
5
Zong Qinghua 
Zong Qinghua  ('96)
CHN14:27.75
  
 PB
6
Tian Mengxu 
Tian Mengxu  ('89)
CHN14:33.89
  
 SB
7
Man Haobing 
Man Haobing  ('92)
CHN14:39.32
  
 SB
8
Liu Bailin 
Liu Bailin  ('92)
CHN14:39.80
  
 SB
9
Zhao Baidong 
Zhao Baidong  ('94)
CHN14:40.73
  
 SB
10
Zhang Mingyang 
Zhang Mingyang  ('95)
CHN14:42.06
  
 PB
11
Muhan Hasi
Muhan Hasi ('89)
CHN14:43.22
  
 PB
12
Yan Wei 
Yan Wei  ('97)
CHN14:43.53
  
 PB
13
Danmuzhen Ciwang
Danmuzhen Ciwang ('96)
CHN14:44.10
  
 PB
14
Musi Yibunayinmu
Musi Yibunayinmu ('92)
CHN14:47.47
  
 PB
15
Duan Dongjie 
Duan Dongjie  ('93)
CHN14:48.23
  
 PB
16
Xu Anlei 
Xu Anlei  ('93)
CHN14:49.47
  
 PB
Finale C
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wen Xinglong 
Wen Xinglong  ('91)
CHN14:17.16
  
 SB
2
Du Jianrong 
Du Jianrong  ('92)
CHN14:20.28
  
 PB
3
Yang Le 
Yang Le  ('96)
CHN14:42.89
  
 PB
12
Li Xiang 
Li Xiang  ('89)
CHN14:18.31
  
 SB
Finale D
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhang Songlin 
Zhang Songlin  ('92)
CHN14:33.97
  
 PB
2
Chen Guojun 
Chen Guojun  ('97)
CHN14:38.81
  
 PB
3
Chen Tianyu 
Chen Tianyu  ('97)
CHN14:38.88
  
 PB
4
Li Congjie 
Li Congjie  ('96)
CHN14:39.20
  
 PB
18
Guan Siyang 
Guan Siyang  ('91)
CHN14:38.03
  
 
M 10000 m    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Qi Zhenfei 
Qi Zhenfei  ('94)
CHN29:40.67
  
 SB
2
Wei Peng 
Wei Peng  ('91)
CHN29:47.40
  
 SB
3
Wang Binlu 
Wang Binlu  ('94)
CHN29:49.77
  
 SB
4
Dong Guojian 
Dong Guojian  ('87)
CHN29:51.98
  
 SB
5
Zhu Renxue 
Zhu Renxue  ('91)
CHN29:56.18
  
 SB
6
Yang Dinghong 
Yang Dinghong  ('87)
CHN29:59.93
  
 SB
7
Tai Yunlong 
Tai Yunlong  ('91)
CHN30:00.28
  
 SB
8
Duo Bujie 
Duo Bujie  ('94)
CHN30:07.70
  
 SB
9
Tian Huadong 
Tian Huadong  ('89)
CHN30:09.53
  
 SB
10
Xu Wang 
Xu Wang  ('90)
CHN30:14.70
  
 SB
11
Yang Le 
Yang Le  ('95)
CHN30:22.40
  
 SB
12
Du Jianrong 
Du Jianrong  ('92)
CHN30:23.15
  
 SB
13
Sun Jiahui 
Sun Jiahui  ('87)
CHN30:28.74
  
 SB
14
Sun Zhenlei 
Sun Zhenlei  ('94)
CHN30:30.98
  
 PB
15
Wu Shiwei 
Wu Shiwei  ('86)
CHN30:34.27
  
 SB
16
Sang Kehao 
Sang Kehao  ('95)
CHN30:43.34
  
 PB
17
Liu Hongliang 
Liu Hongliang  ('97)
CHN30:46.98
  
 SB
18
Yang Shaohui 
Yang Shaohui  ('92)
CHN30:50.47
  
 SB
19
Su Guoxiong 
Su Guoxiong  ('92)
CHN30:51.57
  
 SB
20
Zhang Mingyang 
Zhang Mingyang  ('95)
CHN30:52.25
  
 PB
21
Mijue Nima
Mijue Nima ('95)
CHN30:54.44
  
 SB
22
Muhan Hasi
Muhan Hasi ('89)
CHN31:14.45
  
 SB
23
Wu Xiangdong 
Wu Xiangdong  ('94)
CHN31:21.11
  
 SB
24
Guan Siyang 
Guan Siyang  ('91)
CHN31:24.25
  
 SB
25
Zhang Baoqiang 
Zhang Baoqiang  ('91)
CHN31:27.00
  
 SB
Li Xiang 
Li Xiang  ('89)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale B
1.5.
1.5.
1
Wen Xinglong 
Wen Xinglong  ('91)
CHN29:24.85
  
 SB
2
Zhang Songlin 
Zhang Songlin  ('92)
CHN30:31.60
  
 PB
3
Han Chengcai 
Han Chengcai  ('90)
CHN30:45.82
  
 PB
4
Yu Haitao 
Yu Haitao  ('96)
CHN30:50.02
  
 PB
5
Chen Guojun 
Chen Guojun  ('97)
CHN30:50.73
  
 PB
6
Liu Tao 
Liu Tao  ('94)
CHN31:13.75
  
 PB
7
Tang Xuefeng 
Tang Xuefeng  ('97)
CHN31:14.87
  
 PB
8
Li Qizheng 
Li Qizheng  ('99)
CHN31:18.04
  
 PB
9
Chu Guangjia 
Chu Guangjia  ('94)
CHN31:19.89
  
 PB
10
Xu Tongshuai 
Xu Tongshuai  ('95)
CHN31:23.06
  
 SB
11
Li Congjie 
Li Congjie  ('96)
CHN31:25.21
  
 PB
Yang Tao 
Yang Tao  ('87)
CHN DNF
  
 
Zhao Dongxue 
Zhao Dongxue  ('93)
CHN DNF
  
 
Yan Wei 
Yan Wei  ('97)
CHN DNF
  
 
Chen Dejin 
Chen Dejin  ('94)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale C
1.5.
1.5.
1
Luo Jinping 
Luo Jinping  ('93)
CHN30:41.66
  
 PB
2
Chen Tianyu 
Chen Tianyu  ('97)
CHN30:43.62
  
 PB
3
Jiang Xiaobin 
Jiang Xiaobin  ('93)
CHN30:47.84
  
 PB
4
Chen Jinlong 
Chen Jinlong  ('91)
CHN30:54.74
  
 SB
5
Yang Le 
Yang Le  ('96)
CHN31:03.29
  
 PB
6
Hu Qunlin 
Hu Qunlin  ('95)
CHN31:22.22
  
 PB
He Lichuan 
He Lichuan  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Yang Linqiang 
Yang Linqiang  ('94)
CHN DNF
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Tu Wenji 
Tu Wenji  ('95)
CHN9:05.38
  
 SB
2
Yang Linqiang 
Yang Linqiang  ('94)
CHN9:06.26
  
 SB
3
Yu Fangbiao 
Yu Fangbiao  ('92)
CHN9:06.48
  
 SB
4
He Zhongtao 
He Zhongtao  ('91)
CHN9:14.56
  
 SB
5
Zhang Haixu 
Zhang Haixu  ('96)
CHN9:17.34
  
 SB
6
Yang Tao 
Yang Tao  ('87)
CHN9:25.60
  
 SB
7
Wang Shaojie 
Wang Shaojie  ('98)
CHN9:27.76
  
 PB
Finale B
1.5.
1.5.
1
Wang Yashuan 
Wang Yashuan  ('88)
CHN9:08.39
  
 SB
2
Wang Qinglin 
Wang Qinglin  ('92)
CHN9:08.77
  
 SB
3
Xu Pengcheng 
Xu Pengcheng  ('91)
CHN9:09.10
  
 SB
4
Li Jiaxing 
Li Jiaxing  ('92)
CHN9:09.32
  
 PB
5
Liu Qingbao 
Liu Qingbao  ('88)
CHN9:10.59
  
 SB
6
Tian Deyu 
Tian Deyu  ('93)
CHN9:10.93
  
 SB
7
Tie Liang 
Tie Liang  ('91)
CHN9:15.91
  
 SB
8
Qiu Hailong 
Qiu Hailong  ('91)
CHN9:16.06
  
 SB
9
He Lichuan 
He Lichuan  ('96)
CHN9:19.28
  
 PB
10
Xiang Teng 
Xiang Teng  ('93)
CHN9:24.65
  
 PB
11
Liu Jinjun 
Liu Jinjun  ('89)
CHN9:25.32
  
 SB
12
Yue Zewei 
Yue Zewei  ('91)
CHN9:28.59
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
1.5. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
1.5.Vind: -0.8
1
Lu Yang 
Lu Yang  ('96)
CHN13.85
  
 
2
Zhu Haibao 
Zhu Haibao  ('90)
CHN13.98
  
 SB
3
Huang Hao 
Huang Hao  ('87)
CHN13.98
  
 
4
Chu Pengfei 
Chu Pengfei  ('93)
CHN14.02
  
 
5
Ji Wei 
Ji Wei  ('84)
CHN14.24
  
 
6
Ma Lei 
Ma Lei  ('89)
CHN14.29
  
 
7
Lei Yiwen 
Lei Yiwen  ('93)
CHN14.33
  
 
8
Zhao Pengchuan 
Zhao Pengchuan  ('93)
CHN14.42
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4. Vind: +0.8
30.4.Vind: +0.8
1
Lu Yang 
Lu Yang  ('96)
CHN13.81
  
 PB
2
Huang Hao 
Huang Hao  ('87)
CHN13.97
  
 SB
3
Ji Wei 
Ji Wei  ('84)
CHN14.00
  
 SB
4
Xu Qizheng 
Xu Qizheng  ('93)
CHN14.27
  
 PB
5
Bian Fenglu 
Bian Fenglu  ('93)
CHN14.73
  
 SB
6
Wang Bin 
Wang Bin  ('96)
CHN14.76
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.4. Vind: +0.6
30.4.Vind: +0.6
1
Chu Pengfei 
Chu Pengfei  ('93)
CHN13.90
  
 SB
2
Zhu Haibao 
Zhu Haibao  ('90)
CHN13.99
  
 SB
3
Zhao Pengchuan 
Zhao Pengchuan  ('93)
CHN14.23
  
 PB
4
Jiang Fan 
Jiang Fan  ('89)
CHN14.27
  
 SB
5
Jiang Wei 
Jiang Wei  ('94)
CHN14.47
  
 PB
6
Xu Shaokai 
Xu Shaokai  ('95)
CHN14.57
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.4. Vind: +0.6
30.4.Vind: +0.6
1
Ma Lei 
Ma Lei  ('89)
CHN13.82
  
 PB
2
Lei Yiwen 
Lei Yiwen  ('93)
CHN14.20
  
 SB
3
Li Jiming 
Li Jiming  ('96)
CHN14.42
  
 PB
4
Wang Mengqi 
Wang Mengqi  ('94)
CHN14.69
  
 PB
5
Zhang Xiangyu 
Zhang Xiangyu  ('91)
CHN14.70
  
 SB
6
Zhu Liwei 
Zhu Liwei  ('93)
CHN14.74
  
 SB
M 400 m hæk    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Cheng Wen 
Cheng Wen  ('92)
CHN50.66
  
 
2
Shang Shuo 
Shang Shuo  ('95)
CHN51.75
  
 PB
3
Cai Junqi 
Cai Junqi  ('96)
CHN51.99
  
 PB
4
Min Renrui 
Min Renrui  ('92)
CHN52.10
  
 
5
Yi Sihang 
Yi Sihang  ('95)
CHN52.15
  
 
6
Xun Zhizhun 
Xun Zhizhun  ('92)
CHN52.37
  
 PB
7
Yang Zhou 
Yang Zhou  ('93)
CHN53.19
  
 
8
Li Yipin 
Li Yipin  ('93)
CHN53.86
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4.
29.4.
1
Chen Ke 
Chen Ke  ('89)
CHN52.72
  
 SB
2
Mo Yongzhi 
Mo Yongzhi  ('97)
CHN53.18
  
 PB
Indledende 2
29.4.
29.4.
1
Li Yipin 
Li Yipin  ('93)
CHN52.33
  
 SB
2
Han Mingkun 
Han Mingkun  ('95)
CHN53.38
  
 SB
Jiang Lai 
Jiang Lai  ('92)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 3
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yi Sihang 
Yi Sihang  ('95)
CHN52.14
  
 SB
2
Ran Hong 
Ran Hong  ('95)
CHN53.09
  
 SB
3
Yan Chenxu 
Yan Chenxu  ('95)
CHN53.32
  
 PB
Indledende 4
29.4.
29.4.
1
Li Jian 
Li Jian  ('93)
CHN53.30
  
 PB
2
Wang Qing 
Wang Qing  ('95)
CHN53.68
  
 PB
Indledende 5
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yang Xucong 
Yang Xucong  ('95)
CHN52.55
  
 SB
Indledende 6
29.4.
29.4.
1
Cai Junqi 
Cai Junqi  ('96)
CHN52.21
  
 PB
2
Yan Liqiang 
Yan Liqiang  ('94)
CHN53.29
  
 SB
Wang Yang 
Wang Yang  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 7
29.4.
29.4.
1
Cheng Wen 
Cheng Wen  ('92)
CHN50.37
  
 SB
2
Xie Peng 
Xie Peng  ('91)
CHN52.66
  
 SB
3
Shen Feng 
Shen Feng  ('95)
CHN53.17
  
 SB
Indledende 8
29.4.
29.4.
1
Xu Zhihang 
Xu Zhihang  ('97)
CHN52.45
  
 SB
2
An Jing 
An Jing  ('91)
CHN53.41
  
 SB
3
Yang Baichuan 
Yang Baichuan  ('95)
CHN53.74
  
 PB
4
Song Zhen 
Song Zhen  ('93)
CHN53.78
  
 SB
Indledende 9
29.4.
29.4.
1
Shang Shuo 
Shang Shuo  ('95)
CHN52.00
  
 PB
2
Min Renrui 
Min Renrui  ('92)
CHN52.07
  
 SB
3
Yang Shengzhi 
Yang Shengzhi  ('96)
CHN53.29
  
 SB
4
Zhuang Linfei 
Zhuang Linfei  ('96)
CHN53.33
  
 PB
Indledende 10
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yang Zhou 
Yang Zhou  ('93)
CHN51.95
  
 SB
2
Xun Zhizhun 
Xun Zhizhun  ('92)
CHN52.40
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Wang Yu 
Wang Yu  ('91)
CHN2.28
  
 SB
2
Guo Jinqi 
Guo Jinqi  ('92)
CHN2.20
  
 SB
3
Zhu Gezhen 
Zhu Gezhen  ('93)
CHN2.20
  
 PB
4
Sun Zhao 
Sun Zhao  ('90)
CHN2.15
  
 SB
4
Yu Shisuo 
Yu Shisuo  ('90)
CHN2.15
  
 SB
4
Bi Xiaoliang 
Bi Xiaoliang  ('92)
CHN2.15
  
 SB
7
Sun Bin 
Sun Bin  ('94)
CHN2.15
  
 =PB
8
Li Peng 
Li Peng  ('90)
CHN2.10
  
 SB
9
Gao Woqi 
Gao Woqi  ('95)
CHN2.10
  
 SB
9
Cha Songshan 
Cha Songshan  ('92)
CHN2.10
  
 SB
Bai Long 
Bai Long  ('89)
CHN NH
  
 
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Huang Gang 
Huang Gang  ('94)
CHN2.05
  
 PB
1
Cheng Kaiwei 
Cheng Kaiwei  ('95)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
1
Yu Long 
Yu Long  ('93)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
1
Zheng Hailin 
Zheng Hailin  ('95)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
1
Wang Guanpeng 
Wang Guanpeng  ('94)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
1
Jin Jiazheng 
Jin Jiazheng  ('97)
CHN2.05
  
 =PB
7
He Ziqi 
He Ziqi  ('93)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
7
Jin Qichao 
Jin Qichao  ('91)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
9
Zhang Kexun 
Zhang Kexun  ('94)
CHN2.05
  
 =PB
9
Bai Min 
Bai Min  ('94)
CHN2.05
  
 =PB
9
Gao Shuyan 
Gao Shuyan  ('92)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
9
Zhang Tianhao 
Zhang Tianhao  ('97)
CHN2.05
  
 SB
13
Huo Zhida 
Huo Zhida  ('97)
CHN2.05
  
 PB
14
Li Yixing 
Li Yixing  ('94)
CHN2.05
  
 =PB
15
Tao Zixin 
Tao Zixin  ('95)
CHN2.00
  
 SB
15
Huang Longkang 
Huang Longkang  ('95)
CHN2.00
  
 PB
15
Cao Tingsheng 
Cao Tingsheng  ('93)
CHN2.00
  
 SB
18
Cao Jinsong 
Cao Jinsong  ('92)
CHN2.00
  
 SB
19
Wu Xiaowei 
Wu Xiaowei  ('89)
CHN2.00
  
 SB
20
Yang Zhongpeng 
Yang Zhongpeng  ('97)
CHN2.00
  
 PB
21
Wang Lei 
Wang Lei  ('96)
CHN2.00
  
 SB
M Stangspring    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Yao Jie 
Yao Jie  ('90)
CHN5.50
  
 SB
2
Zhang Wei 
Zhang Wei  ('94)
CHN5.50
  
 SB
3
Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  ('96)
CHN5.50
  
 PB
4
Xue Changrui 
Xue Changrui  ('91)
CHN5.40
  
 SB
5
Xia Xiang 
Xia Xiang  ('91)
CHN5.30
  
 SB
6
Yang Yancheng 
Yang Yancheng  ('88)
CHN5.30
  
 SB
7
Zhou Bo 
Zhou Bo  ('89)
CHN5.15
  
 SB
8
Chen Qinghuai 
Chen Qinghuai  ('93)
CHN5.15
  
 =PB
9
Lu Yao 
Lu Yao  ('87)
CHN5.15
  
 SB
10
Zhong Wenfeng 
Zhong Wenfeng  ('95)
CHN5.00
  
 SB
11
Tan Hui 
Tan Hui  ('89)
CHN5.00
  
 SB
12
Rong Yunlei 
Rong Yunlei  ('89)
CHN4.80
  
 SB
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yang Song 
Yang Song  ('93)
CHN5.15
  
 =PB
2
Ding Bangchao 
Ding Bangchao  ('96)
CHN4.80
  
 =PB
2
Hong Haixin 
Hong Haixin  ('96)
CHN4.80
  
 PB
2
Cheng Yun 
Cheng Yun  ('93)
CHN4.80
  
 SB
5
Zhang Yifan 
Zhang Yifan  ('96)
CHN4.80
  
 =PB
6
Han Tao 
Han Tao  ('98)
CHN4.80
  
 PB
7
Jiang Shuai 
Jiang Shuai  ('97)
CHN4.60
  
 SB
7
Cai Jinhao 
Cai Jinhao  ('97)
CHN4.60
  
 =PB
9
Su Ao 
Su Ao  ('95)
CHN4.60
  
 PB
10
Zhang Jidong 
Zhang Jidong  ('96)
CHN4.60
  
 PB
Duan Sen 
Duan Sen  ('91)
CHN NH
  
 
Lin Jiajian 
Lin Jiajian  ('91)
CHN NH
  
 
M Længdespring    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Lin Qing 
Lin Qing  ('95)
CHN7.83
+0.5
  
 SB
2
Li Zhipeng 
Li Zhipeng  ('95)
CHN7.71
0.0
  
 SB
3
Tang Gongchen 
Tang Gongchen  ('89)
CHN7.59
-0.2
  
 SB
4
Ling Xiang 
Ling Xiang  ('93)
CHN7.57
-0.2
  
 SB
5
Zhang Yu 
Zhang Yu  ('92)
CHN7.55
+1.2
  
 SB
6
Gao Chao 
Gao Chao  ('92)
CHN7.54
-0.5
  
 SB
7
Jie Lei 
Jie Lei  ('89)
CHN7.42
+0.3
  
 SB
8
Lu Tianjie 
Lu Tianjie  ('96)
CHN7.39
+0.4
  
 PB
9
Jiang Zhaodan 
Jiang Zhaodan  ('89)
CHN7.13
+0.2
  
 SB
10
Li Chengbin 
Li Chengbin  ('90)
CHN6.94
0.0
  
 SB
11
Dong Geng 
Dong Geng  ('95)
CHN6.86
+0.6
  
 SB
Zhang Yaoguang 
Zhang Yaoguang  ('93)
CHN NM
  
 
Finale B
30.4.
30.4.
1
Su Xiongfeng 
Su Xiongfeng  ('87)
CHN7.75
+0.5
  
 SB
2
Zhu Liji 
Zhu Liji  ('91)
CHN7.57
+0.7
  
 PB
3
Ruan Han 
Ruan Han  ('91)
CHN7.47
+0.3
  
 PB
4
Song Changping 
Song Changping  ('96)
CHN7.47
+1.0
  
 PB
5
Yang Kai 
Yang Kai  ('91)
CHN7.45
+0.5
  
 SB
6
Ruan Chengxiang 
Ruan Chengxiang  ('95)
CHN7.43
+0.7
  
 SB
7
Luo Jian 
Luo Jian  ('95)
CHN7.43
+0.4
  
 PB
8
Yun Zhiming 
Yun Zhiming  ('88)
CHN7.42
+0.1
  
 SB
9
Zhou Liangjun 
Zhou Liangjun  ('93)
CHN7.41
+1.2
  
 SB
10
Chen Changhang 
Chen Changhang  ('93)
CHN7.38
-0.1
  
 SB
11
Zhang Xin 
Zhang Xin  ('83)
CHN7.37
+0.3
  
 SB
12
Zhang Junyao 
Zhang Junyao  ('96)
CHN7.34
+1.2
  
 PB
13
Luo Zhiyong 
Luo Zhiyong  ('92)
CHN7.31
+0.5
  
 SB
14
Gu Jiayu 
Gu Jiayu  ('95)
CHN7.31
0.0
  
 SB
15
Luo Junxi 
Luo Junxi  ('96)
CHN7.25
+0.7
  
 PB
16
Mou Chenglei 
Mou Chenglei  ('97)
CHN7.24
-0.1
  
 PB
17
Du Mingze 
Du Mingze  ('99)
CHN7.23
0.0
  
 PB
18
Yu Zhenwei 
Yu Zhenwei  ('86)
CHN7.20
+0.4
  
 SB
19
Fang Yaoqing 
Fang Yaoqing  ('96)
CHN7.19
+0.6
  
 SB
20
Li Feng 
Li Feng  ('90)
CHN7.17
+0.1
  
 SB
21
Huang Hongping 
Huang Hongping  ('96)
CHN7.15
+0.9
  
 PB
22
Gao Qiang 
Gao Qiang  ('92)
CHN7.14
+0.6
  
 PB
23
Li Xiaodong 
Li Xiaodong  ('96)
CHN7.13
+0.8
  
 PB
24
Liu Yucheng 
Liu Yucheng  ('94)
CHN7.13
+0.5
  
 PB
25
Li Jinze 
Li Jinze  ('96)
CHN7.09
0.0
  
 SB
26
Liu Tong 
Liu Tong  ('96)
CHN7.09
0.0
  
 SB
27
Lu Jiajie 
Lu Jiajie  ('96)
CHN7.01
+0.2
  
 
M Trespring    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Xu Xiaolong 
Xu Xiaolong  ('92)
CHN16.77
-1.1
  
 SB
2
Li Jialei 
Li Jialei  ('94)
CHN16.49
+0.2
  
 PB
3
Wu Ruiting 
Wu Ruiting  ('95)
CHN16.23
+0.6
  
 PB
4
Zhang Yaoguang 
Zhang Yaoguang  ('93)
CHN16.19
+0.1
  
 SB
5
Liu Mingxuan 
Liu Mingxuan  ('97)
CHN16.18
-0.1
  
 PB
6
Fu Haitao 
Fu Haitao  ('93)
CHN16.16
+1.2
  
 SB
7
Fang Yaoqing 
Fang Yaoqing  ('96)
CHN16.09
+0.7
  
 SB
8
Gao Yide 
Gao Yide  ('93)
CHN16.08
+0.4
  
 SB
9
Yang Yang 
Yang Yang  ('91)
CHN15.46
0.0
  
 SB
10
Ji Youyou 
Ji Youyou  ('93)
CHN15.46
+1.4
  
 SB
11
Wu Lianglin 
Wu Lianglin  ('95)
CHN15.19
+0.2
  
 SB
Finale B
1.5.
1.5.
1
Huang Jianjie 
Huang Jianjie  ('95)
CHN16.08
+1.3
  
 PB
2
Lu Zhiwei 
Lu Zhiwei  ('96)
CHN16.01
+1.5
  
 PB
3
Wang Yuming 
Wang Yuming  ('94)
CHN15.87
+1.3
  
 PB
4
Liu Ruihai 
Liu Ruihai  ('96)
CHN15.77
+1.0
  
 PB
5
Sun Qiang 
Sun Qiang  ('91)
CHN15.74
-0.3
  
 SB
6
Wang Honglu 
Wang Honglu  ('94)
CHN15.65
+0.5
  
 SB
7
Li Pangshuai 
Li Pangshuai  ('92)
CHN15.65
+0.8
  
 SB
8
Tu Zhibin 
Tu Zhibin  ('93)
CHN15.47
+0.2
  
 SB
9
Du Mingze 
Du Mingze  ('99)
CHN15.46
+0.4
  
 
10
Zhu Yibin 
Zhu Yibin  ('91)
CHN15.45
+0.4
  
 SB
11
Chang Bin 
Chang Bin  ('95)
CHN15.40
+0.5
  
 PB
12
Huo Jingrong 
Huo Jingrong  ('97)
CHN15.40
+1.0
  
 PB
13
Lu Dianwei 
Lu Dianwei  ('95)
CHN15.39
+1.1
  
 SB
14
Zhu Yaming 
Zhu Yaming  ('94)
CHN15.35
+0.3
  
 PB
15
Gu Jiayu 
Gu Jiayu  ('95)
CHN15.33
+1.6
  
 SB
16
Zhang Qiming 
Zhang Qiming  ('95)
CHN15.24
+1.5
  
 SB
17
Liu Dong 
Liu Dong  ('92)
CHN15.08
-0.9
  
 SB
18
Hou Minghao 
Hou Minghao  ('97)
CHN15.04
-0.1
  
 PB
19
Tang Hao 
Tang Hao  ('96)
CHN15.04
+0.2
  
 PB
20
Li Wei 
Li Wei  ('88)
CHN15.03
-0.5
  
 SB
21
Zhu Ruihuan 
Zhu Ruihuan  ('97)
CHN15.03
+0.5
  
 PB
22
Zou Mingyuan 
Zou Mingyuan  ('93)
CHN14.93
+1.2
  
 SB
23
Li Jinze 
Li Jinze  ('96)
CHN14.93
+0.7
  
 SB
24
Wang Yufeng 
Wang Yufeng  ('97)
CHN14.93
+0.5
  
 PB
25
Zhang Zhuqiang 
Zhang Zhuqiang  ('94)
CHN14.91
+0.3
  
 PB
26
Wen Tao 
Wen Tao  ('96)
CHN14.87
+0.3
  
 PB
27
Cai Jiawang 
Cai Jiawang  ('96)
CHN14.81
+0.3
  
 PB
Shi Kai 
Shi Kai  ('91)
CHN NM
  
 
Wang Zenan 
Wang Zenan  ('92)
CHN NM
  
 
Li Weiming 
Li Weiming  ('97)
CHN NM
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Tian Zhizhong 
Tian Zhizhong  ('92)
CHN19.46
  
 PB
2
Wang Guangfu 
Wang Guangfu  ('87)
CHN19.05
  
 SB
3
Liu Yang 
Liu Yang  ('86)
CHN19.01
  
 
4
Guo Yanxiang 
Guo Yanxiang  ('87)
CHN18.47
  
 
5
Han Zibin 
Han Zibin  ('87)
CHN18.33
  
 SB
6
Han Fei 
Han Fei  ('93)
CHN18.32
  
 PB
7
Wu Jiaxing 
Wu Jiaxing  ('90)
CHN18.21
  
 
8
Liu Hongjian 
Liu Hongjian  ('95)
CHN17.72
  
 
9
Sun Shuai 
Sun Shuai  ('96)
CHN17.24
  
 PB
10
Li Jun 
Li Jun  ('93)
CHN17.06
  
 SB
11
Chen Jian 
Chen Jian  ('91)
CHN16.57
  
 
12
Li Qiang 
Li Qiang  ('94)
CHN16.45
  
 
13
Li Hangyu 
Li Hangyu  ('93)
CHN16.24
  
 
14
Fu Qingnan 
Fu Qingnan  ('89)
CHN16.18
  
 SB
15
Chen Xiaodong 
Chen Xiaodong  ('97)
CHN15.97
  
 
16
Liu Zhiyu 
Liu Zhiyu  ('94)
CHN15.88
  
 
17
Su Xingyu 
Su Xingyu  ('95)
CHN15.84
  
 PB
18
Xia Qing 
Xia Qing  ('92)
CHN15.82
  
 PB
19
Zhang Cheng 
Zhang Cheng  ('95)
CHN15.67
  
 
20
Yao Chong 
Yao Chong  ('95)
CHN15.51
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Wu Jian 
Wu Jian  ('86)
CHN59.89
  
 SB
2
Zhang Mengjie 
Zhang Mengjie  ('92)
CHN56.06
  
 
3
Xin Jia 
Xin Jia  ('88)
CHN55.69
  
 SB
4
Yang Junshan 
Yang Junshan  ('92)
CHN55.17
  
 
5
Cheng Yulong 
Cheng Yulong  ('97)
CHN55.15
  
 PB
6
Huang Dongyi 
Huang Dongyi  ('89)
CHN54.82
  
 SB
7
Dan Guoliang 
Dan Guoliang  ('94)
CHN54.54
  
 SB
8
Hong Qingbin 
Hong Qingbin  ('91)
CHN53.12
  
 
9
Tan Shen 
Tan Shen  ('91)
CHN52.93
  
 
10
Wu Tao 
Wu Tao  ('83)
CHN52.42
  
 SB
11
Wei Zidong 
Wei Zidong  ('95)
CHN52.17
  
 SB
12
Wangdun Cili
Wangdun Cili ('92)
CHN49.83
  
 
Finale B
1.5.
1.5.
1
Ma Shitu 
Ma Shitu  ('94)
CHN52.10
  
 PB
2
Sun Shichen 
Sun Shichen  ('97)
CHN50.54
  
 
3
Sun Qiang 
Sun Qiang  ('93)
CHN50.50
  
 PB
4
Zhang Lei 
Zhang Lei  ('93)
CHN50.01
  
 SB
5
Chen Jian 
Chen Jian  ('91)
CHN48.26
  
 
6
Shi Yang 
Shi Yang  ('97)
CHN48.19
  
 
7
Yang Jingkai 
Yang Jingkai  ('95)
CHN47.72
  
 SB
Yi Fu 
Yi Fu  ('92)
CHN NM
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Wan Yong 
Wan Yong  ('87)
CHN72.18
  
 
2
Wang Shizhu 
Wang Shizhu  ('89)
CHN71.06
  
 
3
Qi Dakai 
Qi Dakai  ('87)
CHN65.73
  
 
4
Guo Kun 
Guo Kun  ('93)
CHN64.58
  
 
5
Ding Yuanbo 
Ding Yuanbo  ('97)
CHN64.03
  
 
6
Zhao Yihai 
Zhao Yihai  ('85)
CHN63.93
  
 
7
Ma Liang 
Ma Liang  ('83)
CHN63.45
  
 
8
Dan Zhangcheng 
Dan Zhangcheng  ('88)
CHN63.13
  
 
9
Jiang Peiqing 
Jiang Peiqing  ('88)
CHN61.06
  
 
10
Liu Binbin 
Liu Binbin  ('93)
CHN61.00
  
 SB
11
Zhang Qi 
Zhang Qi  ('96)
CHN59.37
  
 
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Chen Hongqiu 
Chen Hongqiu  ('92)
CHN62.87
  
 SB
2
Zhang Jiayan 
Zhang Jiayan  ('92)
CHN61.01
  
 
3
Gong Shixian 
Gong Shixian  ('96)
CHN60.71
  
 
4
Yu Yufei 
Yu Yufei  ('93)
CHN60.59
  
 
5
Gong Jian 
Gong Jian  ('84)
CHN59.83
  
 SB
6
He Weihu 
He Weihu  ('96)
CHN57.69
  
 
7
Huang Di 
Huang Di  ('93)
CHN57.21
  
 
8
Kittipong Boonmawan
Kittipong Boonmawan ('96)
THA54.87
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Li Yingchang 
Li Yingchang  ('91)
CHN76.22
  
 
2
Ma Qun 
Ma Qun  ('94)
CHN75.88
  
 
3
Deng Sheng 
Deng Sheng  ('92)
CHN73.96
  
 
4
Jiang Xingyu 
Jiang Xingyu  ('87)
CHN73.59
  
 
5
Sun Jianjun 
Sun Jianjun  ('91)
CHN72.99
  
 
6
Jiang Wujun 
Jiang Wujun  ('94)
CHN70.00
  
 
7
Song Bin 
Song Bin  ('90)
CHN69.35
  
 
8
Liu Zhengju 
Liu Zhengju  ('90)
CHN68.13
  
 SB
9
Ding Song 
Ding Song  ('96)
CHN67.07
  
 
10
Sun Zhenhua 
Sun Zhenhua  ('91)
CHN65.08
  
 
11
Bian Zhao 
Bian Zhao  ('91)
CHN63.56
  
 
Finale B
1.5.
1.5.
1
Wu Yibing 
Wu Yibing  ('97)
CHN69.82
  
 PB
2
Chen Bangli 
Chen Bangli  ('94)
CHN69.20
  
 SB
3
Liu Yuchen 
Liu Yuchen  ('91)
CHN68.36
  
 PB
4
Zhi Qiang 
Zhi Qiang  ('94)
CHN67.83
  
 
5
Ceng Qinghao 
Ceng Qinghao  ('92)
CHN67.76
  
 
6
Zhou Chao 
Zhou Chao  ('96)
CHN67.55
  
 PB
7
Hu Hailong 
Hu Hailong  ('88)
CHN67.53
  
 
8
Qin Dianpei 
Qin Dianpei  ('93)
CHN66.27
  
 
9
Niu Heqing 
Niu Heqing  ('97)
CHN64.47
  
 
10
Ding Tao 
Ding Tao  ('94)
CHN64.10
  
 
11
Deng Haohong 
Deng Haohong  ('96)
CHN63.95
  
 PB
12
Du Hongchang 
Du Hongchang  ('95)
CHN62.96
  
 PB
13
Zhou Ao 
Zhou Ao  ('97)
CHN62.96
  
 SB
M Tikamp    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Guo Qi 
Guo Qi  ('90)
CHN7534
  
 SB
 
11,36/-0,56,98/-0,613,581,9550,8214,35/+0,342,454,6049,294.38,21
2
Chen Xiaohong 
Chen Xiaohong  ('97)
CHN7520
  
 PB
 
10,92/+1,47,40/-0,113,381,9549,4915,44/+0,141,894,1060,295.00,05
3
Hu Yufei 
Hu Yufei  ('93)
CHN7512
  
 SB
 
11,22/+1,47,16/-0,113,611,9850,2014,95/+0,140,194,4052,964.42,23
4
Wang Qunhao 
Wang Qunhao  ('95)
CHN7139
  
 SB
 
11,71/-0,26,71/+0,211,661,9849,2514,91/0,037,044,3049,744.35,01
5
Song Mingyu 
Song Mingyu  ('91)
CHN7045
  
 SB
 
11,48/-0,26,81/0,011,881,9550,1614,87/-0,136,724,4041,484.37,36
6
He Chuan 
He Chuan  ('90)
CHN7037
  
 PB
 
11,64/-0,26,84/+0,413,171,8952,8715,64/+0,340,124,1061,344.49,04
7
Zhao Yonglang 
Zhao Yonglang  ('93)
CHN7030
  
 PB
 
11,27/-0,27,05/-0,212,121,9851,8515,25/+0,134,814,1051,904.47,98
8
Chen Xianbiao 
Chen Xianbiao  ('91)
CHN7014
  
 SB
 
11,19/-0,27,21/+0,211,281,8951,7414,88/+0,341,884,5045,095.13,51
9
Chen Tong 
Chen Tong  ('90)
CHN7006
  
 SB
 
11,31/-0,56,72/-0,210,901,8950,6614,90/-0,134,154,3057,534.49,15
10
Qi Haifeng 
Qi Haifeng  ('83)
CHN7004
  
 SB
 
11,74/-1,06,66/+0,512,681,8652,6615,72/+0,144,384,3056,264.46,36
11
Gong Kewei 
Gong Kewei  ('94)
CHN7001
  
 PB
 
11,42/-1,07,26/-0,510,392,0150,8314,94/-0,132,234,1046,694.35,72
12
Li Mingyang 
Li Mingyang  ('93)
CHN6978
  
 SB
 
11,21/-0,26,97/-0,112,851,8649,9615,43/+0,336,184,1046,204.46,37
13
Qin Guoyuan 
Qin Guoyuan  ('96)
CHN6968
  
 SB
 
11,17/+1,46,68/+0,211,181,9850,2215,40/+0,134,534,3049,094.48,58
14
Zhu Hengjun 
Zhu Hengjun  ('87)
CHN6964
  
 SB
 
11,17/+1,46,76/-0,513,241,8051,5214,87/+0,140,194,4052,625.22,32
15
Li Mingjie 
Li Mingjie  ('93)
CHN6956
  
 PB
 
11,52/-1,06,87/+0,111,731,9851,6615,21/0,033,724,0056,644.45,89
16
Shi Jianjun 
Shi Jianjun  ('91)
CHN6873
  
 SB
 
11,74/-1,36,79/+0,311,791,9252,2615,46/-0,135,894,3053,634.45,42
17
Sun Gang 
Sun Gang  ('87)
CHN6756
  
 SB
 
11,95/+1,46,36/-0,412,631,9253,5715,96/+0,338,724,2060,304.52,24
18
Yang Lubang 
Yang Lubang  ('97)
CHN6750
  
 PB
 
11,73/-0,56,37/+0,312,302,0153,3315,02/-0,237,994,3050,555.10,44
19
Li Dalin 
Li Dalin  ('93)
CHN6747
  
 SB
 
11,72/-1,06,80/+0,811,901,9851,6215,42/-0,235,954,2046,825.01,76
20
Xu Qizheng 
Xu Qizheng  ('95)
CHN6656
  
 SB
 
11,71/-0,26,30/-0,411,692,0151,4415,42/-0,134,674,1049,725.00,00
21
Hao Ming 
Hao Ming  ('83)
CHN6578
  
 SB
 
11,90/+1,46,56/+0,112,711,9254,1016,68/+0,335,524,9051,285.18,07
22
Yu Xin 
Yu Xin  ('95)
CHN6555
  
 PB
 
11,51/-1,36,60/+1,010,681,9551,2614,94/-0,130,224,0053,435.18,12
23
Li Shuo 
Li Shuo  ('94)
CHN6519
  
 PB
 
11,86/-0,56,51/+0,211,481,9254,5315,80/0,040,844,4042,814.59,05
Li Changyuan 
Li Changyuan  ('93)
CHNDNF
  
 
 
10,96/+1,46,65/+0,312,051,89DNF
Zhang Yaoguang 
Zhang Yaoguang  ('93)
CHN NM
  
 
M 4 x 100 m stafet    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
四川 
四川  
CHN39.55
  
 
2
江苏 
江苏  
CHN39.76
  
 
3
湖北 
湖北  
CHN40.07
  
 
4
山东 
山东  
CHN40.14
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4.
30.4.
1
四川 
四川  
CHN39.86
  
 
2
江苏 
江苏  
CHN40.16
  
 
3
Fujian 
Fujian  
CHN40.24
  
 
M 4 x 400 m stafet    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
广东 
广东  
CHN3:08.06
  
 
2
山东 
山东  
CHN3:08.28
  
 
K 100 m    
29.4. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
29.4.Vind: -0.2
1
Ge Manqi 
Ge Manqi  ('97)
CHN11.66
  
 PB
2
Xu Meiling 
Xu Meiling  ('89)
CHN11.86
  
 SB
3
Zhou Yanbing 
Zhou Yanbing  ('96)
CHN11.94
  
 
4
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN11.96
  
 
5
Cui Yanan 
Cui Yanan  ('94)
CHN12.05
  
 
6
Ma Mi 
Ma Mi  ('92)
CHN12.05
  
 
7
Liu Qun 
Liu Qun  ('97)
CHN12.06
  
 
8
Tian Zhengfen 
Tian Zhengfen  ('97)
CHN12.12
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4. Vind: +0.2
29.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Liang Cuimin 
Liang Cuimin  ('93)
CHN12.05
  
 SB
2
Zhan Qingqing 
Zhan Qingqing  ('96)
CHN12.11
  
 SB
3
Tian Wen 
Tian Wen  ('95)
CHN12.29
  
 SB
Indledende 2
29.4. Vind: +0.6
29.4.Vind: +0.6
1
Ge Manqi 
Ge Manqi  ('97)
CHN11.77
  
 SB
2
Wu Yuan 
Wu Yuan  ('97)
CHN12.11
  
 PB
3
Xie Zeru 
Xie Zeru  ('96)
CHN12.11
  
 PB
4
Hou Xiaoyan 
Hou Xiaoyan  ('92)
CHN12.12
  
 PB
5
Zhu Yayun 
Zhu Yayun  ('93)
CHN12.15
  
 SB
Indledende 3
29.4. Vind: -0.7
29.4.Vind: -0.7
1
Ma Mi 
Ma Mi  ('92)
CHN11.94
  
 SB
2
Guan Yakun 
Guan Yakun  ('95)
CHN12.13
  
 SB
3
Zhang Suwan 
Zhang Suwan  ('96)
CHN12.26
  
 SB
4
Liu Haiqin 
Liu Haiqin  ('96)
CHN12.26
  
 SB
Indledende 4
29.4. Vind: +1.2
29.4.Vind: +1.2
1
Xu Meiling 
Xu Meiling  ('89)
CHN11.94
  
 SB
2
Cui Yanan 
Cui Yanan  ('94)
CHN11.99
  
 PB
3
Tian Zhengfen 
Tian Zhengfen  ('97)
CHN12.02
  
 PB
4
Liu Yisai 
Liu Yisai  ('96)
CHN12.09
  
 SB
5
Hu Jing 
Hu Jing  ('92)
CHN12.12
  
 PB
6
Yu Chunyu 
Yu Chunyu  ('95)
CHN12.20
  
 PB
Indledende 5
29.4. Vind: +1.5
29.4.Vind: +1.5
1
Yang Na 
Yang Na  ('89)
CHN12.05
  
 SB
2
Luo Jinyan 
Luo Jinyan  ('96)
CHN12.07
  
 SB
3
Guan Yuwei 
Guan Yuwei  ('93)
CHN12.09
  
 PB
Indledende 6
29.4. Vind: +1.3
29.4.Vind: +1.3
1
Zhou Yanbing 
Zhou Yanbing  ('96)
CHN11.92
  
 PB
2
Shi Xinxin 
Shi Xinxin  ('95)
CHN12.06
  
 PB
3
Xiao Xiaoyan 
Xiao Xiaoyan  ('94)
CHN12.09
  
 SB
Indledende 7
29.4. Vind: 0.0
29.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Sun Fengyan 
Sun Fengyan  ('95)
CHN12.08
  
 SB
2
Wu Tingting 
Wu Tingting  ('91)
CHN12.08
  
 SB
3
Yang Hongguang 
Yang Hongguang  ('91)
CHN12.20
  
 SB
4
Zhang Ruiming 
Zhang Ruiming  ('92)
CHN12.24
  
 SB
Indledende 8
29.4. Vind: +0.3
29.4.Vind: +0.3
1
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN12.03
  
 
2
Liu Qun 
Liu Qun  ('97)
CHN12.05
  
 PB
3
Wang Xiaoxi 
Wang Xiaoxi  ('95)
CHN12.10
  
 SB
4
Zhang Xufei 
Zhang Xufei  ('95)
CHN12.13
  
 PB
5
Lin Qingxia 
Lin Qingxia  ('93)
CHN12.28
  
 SB
K 200 m    
1.5. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
1.5.Vind: -1.7
1
Zhan Qingqing 
Zhan Qingqing  ('96)
CHN24.35
  
 
2
Zhu Yayun 
Zhu Yayun  ('93)
CHN24.36
  
 SB
3
Xu Meiling 
Xu Meiling  ('89)
CHN24.51
  
 
4
Deng Xinrui 
Deng Xinrui  ('93)
CHN24.67
  
 
5
Yang Na 
Yang Na  ('89)
CHN24.94
  
 
6
Zhou Yanbing 
Zhou Yanbing  ('96)
CHN24.95
  
 
7
Chen Mengmeng 
Chen Mengmeng  ('96)
CHN24.97
  
 
8
Yang Sijia 
Yang Sijia  ('95)
CHN27.51
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4. Vind: 0.0
30.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Zhan Qingqing 
Zhan Qingqing  ('96)
CHN24.17
  
 SB
2
Shi Xinxin 
Shi Xinxin  ('95)
CHN24.65
  
 PB
3
Wu Yuan 
Wu Yuan  ('97)
CHN24.91
  
 PB
4
Zhang Xufei 
Zhang Xufei  ('95)
CHN25.00
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Xu Meiling 
Xu Meiling  ('89)
CHN24.35
  
 SB
2
Liu Yisai 
Liu Yisai  ('96)
CHN24.98
  
 SB
Indledende 3
30.4. Vind: +0.1
30.4.Vind: +0.1
1
Guo Yi 
Guo Yi  ('96)
CHN24.71
  
 SB
2
Li Xialu 
Li Xialu  ('96)
CHN25.04
  
 PB
Indledende 4
30.4. Vind: 0.0
30.4.Vind: 0.0
1
Cui Yanan 
Cui Yanan  ('94)
CHN24.67
  
 SB
2
Shen Xiaolin 
Shen Xiaolin  ('94)
CHN25.07
  
 SB
Indledende 5
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Deng Xinrui 
Deng Xinrui  ('93)
CHN24.41
  
 SB
2
Tian Zhengfen 
Tian Zhengfen  ('97)
CHN24.80
  
 PB
3
Xie Zeru 
Xie Zeru  ('96)
CHN24.92
  
 PB
Indledende 6
30.4. Vind: -0.1
30.4.Vind: -0.1
1
Yang Sijia 
Yang Sijia  ('95)
CHN24.55
  
 SB
2
Wang Ling 
Wang Ling  ('94)
CHN24.91
  
 SB
Indledende 7
30.4. Vind: +0.1
30.4.Vind: +0.1
1
Zhu Yayun 
Zhu Yayun  ('93)
CHN24.41
  
 SB
2
Guo Fanghong 
Guo Fanghong  ('94)
CHN24.71
  
 SB
Indledende 8
30.4. Vind: -0.8
30.4.Vind: -0.8
1
Yang Na 
Yang Na  ('89)
CHN24.41
  
 SB
Indledende 9
30.4. Vind: +0.2
30.4.Vind: +0.2
1
Zhou Yanbing 
Zhou Yanbing  ('96)
CHN24.60
  
 PB
2
Lin Yuwei 
Lin Yuwei  ('99)
CHN24.96
  
 PB
Indledende 10
30.4. Vind: +0.3
30.4.Vind: +0.3
1
Chen Mengmeng 
Chen Mengmeng  ('96)
CHN24.59
  
 PB
Indledende 11
30.4. Vind: -0.7
30.4.Vind: -0.7
1
Chen Yue 
Chen Yue  ('96)
CHN24.88
  
 SB
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN DNF
  
 
Zhang Ruiming 
Zhang Ruiming  ('92)
CHN DQ
  
 
Indledende 12
30.4. Vind: -0.2
30.4.Vind: -0.2
1
Qu Haixia 
Qu Haixia  ('95)
CHN24.75
  
 SB
2
Tian Wen 
Tian Wen  ('95)
CHN24.81
  
 SB
K 400 m    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Yang Huizhen 
Yang Huizhen  ('92)
CHN53.63
  
 SB
2
Chen Jingwen 
Chen Jingwen  ('90)
CHN54.50
  
 SB
3
Wang Huan 
Wang Huan  ('94)
CHN54.52
  
 SB
4
Cheng Chong 
Cheng Chong  ('92)
CHN54.70
  
 SB
5
Huang Yan 
Huang Yan  ('96)
CHN55.26
  
 SB
6
Lin Yang 
Lin Yang  ('98)
CHN55.34
  
 PB
7
He Ke 
He Ke  ('93)
CHN55.55
  
 SB
8
Li Xue 
Li Xue  ('92)
CHN55.60
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4.
29.4.
1
Lin Yang 
Lin Yang  ('98)
CHN55.40
  
 PB
2
Li Qian 
Li Qian  ('99)
CHN56.73
  
 PB
Indledende 2
29.4.
29.4.
1
Li Xue 
Li Xue  ('92)
CHN55.00
  
 PB
2
Sun Fengyan 
Sun Fengyan  ('95)
CHN56.07
  
 PB
3
Yang Qiao 
Yang Qiao  ('96)
CHN56.38
  
 SB
4
Fang Wei 
Fang Wei  ('94)
CHN56.40
  
 SB
5
Wu Xueting 
Wu Xueting  ('95)
CHN56.77
  
 PB
Indledende 3
29.4.
29.4.
1
Chen Jingwen 
Chen Jingwen  ('90)
CHN55.00
  
 SB
2
Tu Chengxiang 
Tu Chengxiang  ('97)
CHN56.59
  
 PB
Indledende 4
29.4.
29.4.
1
Cheng Chong 
Cheng Chong  ('92)
CHN55.29
  
 SB
2
He Ke 
He Ke  ('93)
CHN55.59
  
 SB
3
Zhao Ziling 
Zhao Ziling  ('96)
CHN55.96
  
 PB
Indledende 5
29.4.
29.4.
1
Cai Minjia 
Cai Minjia  ('93)
CHN55.73
  
 SB
2
Shi Luoxi 
Shi Luoxi  ('94)
CHN56.99
  
 SB
Indledende 6
29.4.
29.4.
1
Pan Gaoqin 
Pan Gaoqin  ('91)
CHN56.58
  
 SB
Indledende 7
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yang Huizhen 
Yang Huizhen  ('92)
CHN54.95
  
 SB
2
Zhang Gui 
Zhang Gui  ('96)
CHN56.25
  
 PB
Indledende 8
29.4.
29.4.
1
Huang Yan 
Huang Yan  ('96)
CHN55.41
  
 SB
2
Chen Jie 
Chen Jie  ('94)
CHN55.87
  
 SB
3
Fu Na 
Fu Na  ('97)
CHN56.58
  
 PB
Indledende 9
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wang Huan 
Wang Huan  ('94)
CHN54.90
  
 SB
2
Qu Haixia 
Qu Haixia  ('95)
CHN56.57
  
 PB
3
Yang Sijia 
Yang Sijia  ('95)
CHN56.58
  
 SB
Indledende 10
29.4.
29.4.
1
Xue Yanong 
Xue Yanong  ('97)
CHN55.80
  
 PB
2
Zhang Jie 
Zhang Jie  ('95)
CHN55.98
  
 PB
3
Lai Meiting 
Lai Meiting  ('95)
CHN56.23
  
 SB
K 800 m    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN2:10.61
  
 
2
He Yuting 
He Yuting  ('92)
CHN2:10.98
  
 
3
Zhang Liqiu 
Zhang Liqiu  ('87)
CHN2:11.29
  
 
4
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN2:11.38
  
 
5
Chen Xingyong 
Chen Xingyong  ('96)
CHN2:12.08
  
 
6
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN2:12.12
  
 
7
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN2:12.63
  
 
8
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN2:13.96
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4.
30.4.
1
He Yuting 
He Yuting  ('92)
CHN2:10.24
  
 SB
2
Song Tingting 
Song Tingting  ('88)
CHN2:11.22
  
 SB
3
Wang Wenfei 
Wang Wenfei  ('95)
CHN2:12.34
  
 PB
4
Chen Huijuan 
Chen Huijuan  ('94)
CHN2:12.58
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.4.
30.4.
1
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN2:08.08
  
 SB
2
Jiang Zipei 
Jiang Zipei  ('97)
CHN2:10.82
  
 PB
3
Yang Meng 
Yang Meng  ('97)
CHN2:11.13
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.4.
30.4.
1
Zhang Liqiu 
Zhang Liqiu  ('87)
CHN2:09.95
  
 SB
2
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN2:10.36
  
 PB
3
Wu Limin 
Wu Limin  ('93)
CHN2:10.95
  
 SB
Indledende 4
30.4.
30.4.
1
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN2:10.42
  
 SB
2
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN2:10.55
  
 SB
Indledende 5
30.4.
30.4.
1
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN2:08.32
  
 SB
2
Yao Jienuo 
Yao Jienuo  ('93)
CHN2:11.82
  
 SB
3
Wang Jiahui 
Wang Jiahui  ('95)
CHN2:11.96
  
 PB
Indledende 6
30.4.
30.4.
1
Chen Xingyong 
Chen Xingyong  ('96)
CHN2:10.71
  
 SB
2
Tan Xiaoying 
Tan Xiaoying  ('93)
CHN2:12.75
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Zhao Jing 
Zhao Jing  ('88)
CHN4:22.15
  
 SB
2
Liu Fang 
Liu Fang  ('90)
CHN4:22.77
  
 
3
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN4:23.12
  
 
4
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN4:23.45
  
 PB
5
Cui Leyuan 
Cui Leyuan  ('93)
CHN4:23.46
  
 SB
6
Li Zhixuan 
Li Zhixuan  ('94)
CHN4:23.52
  
 SB
7
Zhang Xinyan 
Zhang Xinyan  ('94)
CHN4:24.43
  
 
8
Yang Meng 
Yang Meng  ('97)
CHN4:26.03
  
 
9
Wang Yanfei 
Wang Yanfei  ('93)
CHN4:27.24
  
 
10
Wang Wenfei 
Wang Wenfei  ('95)
CHN4:27.27
  
 
11
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN4:30.93
  
 
12
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN4:36.67
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhang Xinyan 
Zhang Xinyan  ('94)
CHN4:23.82
  
 SB
2
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN4:23.94
  
 PB
3
Jin Mingming 
Jin Mingming  ('96)
CHN4:25.35
  
 SB
4
Zhou Pan 
Zhou Pan  ('93)
CHN4:26.13
  
 PB
5
Sun Ran 
Sun Ran  ('91)
CHN4:29.30
  
 SB
6
Sun Dongdong 
Sun Dongdong  ('94)
CHN4:29.69
  
 SB
7
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN4:30.60
  
 SB
8
Xu Qiuzi 
Xu Qiuzi  ('91)
CHN4:32.31
  
 SB
9
Zhong Xiaoqian 
Zhong Xiaoqian  ('97)
CHN4:35.99
  
 PB
10
Li Junqiao 
Li Junqiao  ('96)
CHN4:37.35
  
 SB
11
Ma Huanhuan 
Ma Huanhuan  ('98)
CHN4:37.38
  
 
12
Lin Xia 
Lin Xia  ('97)
CHN4:38.17
  
 PB
13
Lu Yiting 
Lu Yiting  ('98)
CHN4:38.71
  
 
14
Sun Qiqi 
Sun Qiqi  ('94)
CHN4:38.99
  
 SB
Indledende 2
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhao Jing 
Zhao Jing  ('88)
CHN4:22.77
  
 SB
2
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN4:22.96
  
 SB
3
Yang Meng 
Yang Meng  ('97)
CHN4:23.08
  
 PB
4
Wang Yanfei 
Wang Yanfei  ('93)
CHN4:23.18
  
 SB
5
Wang Wenfei 
Wang Wenfei  ('95)
CHN4:23.50
  
 PB
6
Cui Leyuan 
Cui Leyuan  ('93)
CHN4:24.29
  
 SB
7
Zheng Xiaolin 
Zheng Xiaolin  ('89)
CHN4:25.07
  
 SB
8
Liang Li 
Liang Li  ('95)
CHN4:29.91
  
 PB
Indledende 3
29.4.
29.4.
1
Liu Fang 
Liu Fang  ('90)
CHN4:21.65
  
 SB
2
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN4:21.82
  
 PB
3
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN4:22.74
  
 PB
4
Li Zhixuan 
Li Zhixuan  ('94)
CHN4:23.80
  
 SB
5
Wang Jiahui 
Wang Jiahui  ('95)
CHN4:25.52
  
 SB
6
Wang Yue 
Wang Yue  ('95)
CHN4:27.51
  
 PB
7
Song Yan 
Song Yan  ('96)
CHN4:29.25
  
 PB
8
Yu Xiaoxia 
Yu Xiaoxia  ('96)
CHN4:34.33
  
 SB
9
Yao Jienuo 
Yao Jienuo  ('93)
CHN4:34.88
  
 SB
10
Li Meizhen 
Li Meizhen  ('99)
CHN4:37.50
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Ding Changqin 
Ding Changqin  ('91)
CHN16:02.08
  
 SB
2
Li Zhixuan 
Li Zhixuan  ('94)
CHN16:03.13
  
 PB
3
Wu Xufeng 
Wu Xufeng  ('93)
CHN16:04.56
  
 SB
4
Hao Xiaofan 
Hao Xiaofan  ('89)
CHN16:05.20
  
 SB
5
Pan Yinli 
Pan Yinli  ('94)
CHN16:06.24
  
 PB
6
Liu Ruihuan 
Liu Ruihuan  ('92)
CHN16:07.35
  
 
7
Zhang Yingying 
Zhang Yingying  ('90)
CHN16:09.22
  
 SB
8
Fu Tinglian 
Fu Tinglian  ('87)
CHN16:10.52
  
 SB
9
Liu Zhuang 
Liu Zhuang  ('95)
CHN16:16.06
  
 SB
10
Cao Mojie 
Cao Mojie  ('92)
CHN16:24.53
  
 SB
11
Zhang Jingxia 
Zhang Jingxia  ('91)
CHN16:25.13
  
 SB
12
Zhang Kaiqin 
Zhang Kaiqin  ('94)
CHN16:26.37
  
 PB
13
Jin Mingming 
Jin Mingming  ('96)
CHN16:28.79
  
 SB
14
Zheng Xiaolin 
Zheng Xiaolin  ('89)
CHN16:32.57
  
 
15
Gong Lihua 
Gong Lihua  ('93)
CHN16:33.88
  
 SB
16
Wang Xueqin 
Wang Xueqin  ('91)
CHN16:37.30
  
 SB
17
Xu Qiuzi 
Xu Qiuzi  ('91)
CHN16:41.90
  
 SB
18
Liu Zongtao 
Liu Zongtao  ('92)
CHN16:51.98
  
 PB
19
Ma Yugui 
Ma Yugui  ('95)
CHN16:52.82
  
 SB
20
Zhang Chuan 
Zhang Chuan  ('95)
CHN16:57.52
  
 PB
21
Li Ruiling 
Li Ruiling  ('93)
CHN16:59.45
  
 SB
22
Geng Shaoqing 
Geng Shaoqing  ('93)
CHN17:06.34
  
 
23
Han Chao 
Han Chao  ('97)
CHN17:12.64
  
 
24
Zhang Yongbo 
Zhang Yongbo  ('91)
CHN17:19.44
  
 SB
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Zhang Deshun 
Zhang Deshun  ('96)
CHN16:18.94
  
 PB
2
Yue Chao 
Yue Chao  ('91)
CHN16:50.47
  
 SB
3
Wang Jiali 
Wang Jiali  ('86)
CHN16:51.43
  
 SB
3
Wang Jiali 
Wang Jiali  ('86)
CHN16:51.43
  
 SB
4
Dou Faxian 
Dou Faxian  ('97)
CHN16:51.80
  
 PB
5
Hua Shaoqing 
Hua Shaoqing  ('94)
CHN16:57.54
  
 SB
6
Zang Wei 
Zang Wei  ('92)
CHN17:02.60
  
 SB
7
Wang Kaili 
Wang Kaili  ('96)
CHN17:04.46
  
 PB
8
Xiao Yongli 
Xiao Yongli  ('97)
CHN17:04.85
  
 PB
9
Wang Yue 
Wang Yue  ('95)
CHN17:08.77
  
 PB
10
Li Fang 
Li Fang  ('97)
CHN17:10.02
  
 PB
11
Zhou Xia 
Zhou Xia  ('97)
CHN17:13.34
  
 PB
12
Yang Jianhua 
Yang Jianhua  ('97)
CHN17:13.73
  
 PB
13
Zhang Shasha 
Zhang Shasha  ('92)
CHN17:13.78
  
 PB
14
Cui Sujie 
Cui Sujie  ('94)
CHN17:20.08
  
 PB
Min Yiwei 
Min Yiwei  ('99)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale C
29.4.
29.4.
1
Kang Fanger 
Kang Fanger  ('94)
CHN16:29.90
  
 PB
2
Ciren Cuomu
Ciren Cuomu ('97)
CHN16:33.32
  
 PB
3
Shi Liying 
Shi Liying  ('97)
CHN16:40.23
  
 PB
4
Zhou Pan 
Zhou Pan  ('93)
CHN16:42.41
  
 PB
5
Song Yan 
Song Yan  ('96)
CHN16:43.69
  
 PB
6
Wang Ting 
Wang Ting  ('94)
CHN16:46.20
  
 PB
7
Yu Xiaoxia 
Yu Xiaoxia  ('96)
CHN16:47.49
  
 PB
8
Dao Xuyan 
Dao Xuyan  ('96)
CHN16:47.78
  
 PB
9
Qiana Runuo 
Qiana Runuo  ('95)
CHN16:50.65
  
 PB
10
Zhang Yazhen 
Zhang Yazhen  ('97)
CHN16:54.81
  
 PB
11
Duan Fencong 
Duan Fencong  ('92)
CHN16:56.09
  
 PB
12
Song Jinting 
Song Jinting  ('95)
CHN16:57.77
  
 SB
13
Li Suyun 
Li Suyun  ('89)
CHN16:59.43
  
 SB
14
Wang Min 
Wang Min  ('97)
CHN17:00.59
  
 PB
15
Bai Li 
Bai Li  ('96)
CHN17:04.64
  
 PB
16
Yan Dakun 
Yan Dakun  ('96)
CHN17:04.70
  
 PB
17
Zhang Ling 
Zhang Ling  ('95)
CHN17:07.31
  
 PB
18
Bian Pian 
Bian Pian  ('97)
CHN17:08.77
  
 PB
Liang Li 
Liang Li  ('95)
CHN DNF
  
 
K 10000 m    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Zhang Meixia 
Zhang Meixia  ('91)
CHN33:43.00
  
 SB
2
Wu Xufeng 
Wu Xufeng  ('93)
CHN33:44.98
  
 SB
3
Pan Yinli 
Pan Yinli  ('94)
CHN33:47.41
  
 PB
4
Zhang Jingxia 
Zhang Jingxia  ('91)
CHN33:55.25
  
 SB
5
Ding Changqin 
Ding Changqin  ('91)
CHN33:59.02
  
 SB
6
Gong Lihua 
Gong Lihua  ('93)
CHN33:59.59
  
 SB
7
Zhang Yingying 
Zhang Yingying  ('90)
CHN34:12.14
  
 SB
8
Liu Ruihuan 
Liu Ruihuan  ('92)
CHN34:25.87
  
 SB
9
He Yinli 
He Yinli  ('88)
CHN34:41.35
  
 SB
10
Liu Zhuang 
Liu Zhuang  ('95)
CHN34:46.72
  
 SB
11
Cao Mojie 
Cao Mojie  ('92)
CHN34:52.23
  
 SB
12
Yue Chao 
Yue Chao  ('91)
CHN34:53.02
  
 SB
13
Ma Yugui 
Ma Yugui  ('95)
CHN34:56.44
  
 SB
14
Zhang Kaiqin 
Zhang Kaiqin  ('94)
CHN35:09.40
  
 PB
15
Li Ruiling 
Li Ruiling  ('93)
CHN35:54.30
  
 SB
16
Deng Qiaoling 
Deng Qiaoling  ('90)
CHN36:06.76
  
 SB
17
Liu Zongtao 
Liu Zongtao  ('92)
CHN36:12.90
  
 SB
18
Wang Tian 
Wang Tian  ('95)
CHN36:14.89
  
 SB
Li Dan 
Li Dan  ('95)
CHN DNF
  
 
Zhang Junli 
Zhang Junli  ('87)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale B
30.4.
30.4.
1
Zhang Deshun 
Zhang Deshun  ('96)
CHN34:23.49
  
 PB
2
Luo Chuan 
Luo Chuan  ('91)
CHN35:04.45
  
 SB
3
Zhang Chuan 
Zhang Chuan  ('95)
CHN35:12.26
  
 PB
4
Geng Shaoqing 
Geng Shaoqing  ('93)
CHN35:22.83
  
 PB
5
Fu Tinglian 
Fu Tinglian  ('87)
CHN35:35.98
  
 SB
6
Tian Wanhua 
Tian Wanhua  ('99)
CHN35:36.30
  
 PB
7
Hua Shaoqing 
Hua Shaoqing  ('94)
CHN35:38.17
  
 SB
8
Dou Faxian 
Dou Faxian  ('97)
CHN36:06.30
  
 PB
9
Zhou Xia 
Zhou Xia  ('97)
CHN36:14.13
  
 PB
10
Han Chao 
Han Chao  ('97)
CHN36:23.70
  
 PB
11
Zhang Ling 
Zhang Ling  ('95)
CHN36:26.59
  
 PB
12
Wang Min 
Wang Min  ('97)
CHN36:35.04
  
 PB
13
Cui Sujie 
Cui Sujie  ('94)
CHN37:05.18
  
 PB
14
Zhang Shasha 
Zhang Shasha  ('92)
CHN37:09.56
  
 SB
Min Yiwei 
Min Yiwei  ('99)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale C
30.4.
30.4.
1
Wang Jiali 
Wang Jiali  ('86)
CHN34:43.33
  
 SB
1
Wang Jiali 
Wang Jiali  ('86)
CHN34:43.33
  
 SB
2
Zheng Zhiling 
Zheng Zhiling  ('96)
CHN34:46.14
  
 PB
3
Wang Ting 
Wang Ting  ('94)
CHN34:54.80
  
 PB
4
Ciren Cuomu
Ciren Cuomu ('97)
CHN34:56.97
  
 PB
5
Shi Liying 
Shi Liying  ('97)
CHN35:03.43
  
 PB
6
Kang Fanger 
Kang Fanger  ('94)
CHN35:45.48
  
 SB
7
Zhang Yazhen 
Zhang Yazhen  ('97)
CHN35:51.85
  
 PB
8
Zang Wei 
Zang Wei  ('92)
CHN35:59.92
  
 SB
9
Bian Pian 
Bian Pian  ('97)
CHN36:14.75
  
 PB
10
Li Suyun 
Li Suyun  ('89)
CHN36:21.82
  
 SB
11
He Jing 
He Jing  ('95)
CHN36:25.59
  
 PB
12
Qian Jiayan 
Qian Jiayan  ('97)
CHN36:25.60
  
 PB
13
Song Jinting 
Song Jinting  ('95)
CHN36:25.61
  
 PB
14
Yan Dakun 
Yan Dakun  ('96)
CHN36:25.62
  
 PB
15
Wang Kaili 
Wang Kaili  ('96)
CHN36:25.63
  
 PB
16
Li Chunxia 
Li Chunxia  ('96)
CHN36:25.64
  
 PB
17
Xia Ning 
Xia Ning  ('93)
CHN36:25.66
  
 PB
18
Qian Lirong 
Qian Lirong  ('97)
CHN36:25.67
  
 PB
19
Han Ruixiang 
Han Ruixiang  ('95)
CHN36:25.68
  
 PB
20
Bai Xuemei 
Bai Xuemei  ('96)
CHN36:25.69
  
 SB
21
Yang Jing 
Yang Jing  ('94)
CHN36:25.70
  
 SB
Li Qin 
Li Qin  ('94)
CHN DNF
  
 
Dong Shiyun 
Dong Shiyun  ('97)
CHN DNF
  
 
K 3000 m forh.    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Li Zhenzhu 
Li Zhenzhu  ('85)
CHN9:56.86
  
 SB
2
Zhang Xinyan 
Zhang Xinyan  ('94)
CHN10:06.43
  
 SB
3
Sun Ran 
Sun Ran  ('91)
CHN10:19.98
  
 SB
4
Cui Leyuan 
Cui Leyuan  ('93)
CHN10:24.98
  
 PB
5
Zhong Xiaoqian 
Zhong Xiaoqian  ('97)
CHN10:37.81
  
 PB
6
Li Fang 
Li Fang  ('97)
CHN10:39.86
  
 PB
7
Qiana Runuo 
Qiana Runuo  ('95)
CHN10:46.80
  
 PB
8
Deng Qiaoling 
Deng Qiaoling  ('90)
CHN10:48.05
  
 SB
9
Li Junqiao 
Li Junqiao  ('96)
CHN10:53.49
  
 SB
10
Tian Wanhua 
Tian Wanhua  ('99)
CHN10:53.86
  
 PB
11
Bai Li 
Bai Li  ('96)
CHN10:59.86
  
 PB
12
Yuan Pingping 
Yuan Pingping  ('99)
CHN11:06.42
  
 PB
13
Li Chunxia 
Li Chunxia  ('96)
CHN11:07.21
  
 PB
14
Yang Jia 
Yang Jia  ('96)
CHN11:07.48
  
 PB
15
Mei Ying 
Mei Ying  ('94)
CHN11:09.09
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
1.5. Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
1.5.Vind: +0.9
1
Sun Yawei 
Sun Yawei  ('87)
CHN13.41
  
 SB
2
Deng Ru 
Deng Ru  ('89)
CHN13.44
  
 SB
3
Wang Dou 
Wang Dou  ('93)
CHN13.51
  
 SB
4
Sun Minjing 
Sun Minjing  ('88)
CHN13.52
  
 SB
5
Zheng Yarong 
Zheng Yarong  ('93)
CHN13.75
  
 SB
6
Shi Jiali 
Shi Jiali  ('97)
CHN13.80
  
 
7
Wu Tingting 
Wu Tingting  ('91)
CHN13.90
  
 
8
Yu Jiaru 
Yu Jiaru  ('99)
CHN13.98
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4. Vind: +0.6
30.4.Vind: +0.6
1
Shi Jiali 
Shi Jiali  ('97)
CHN13.75
  
 PB
2
Chen Ting 
Chen Ting  ('92)
CHN13.99
  
 SB
3
Wu Yanni 
Wu Yanni  ('97)
CHN14.13
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.4. Vind: +0.8
30.4.Vind: +0.8
1
Deng Ru 
Deng Ru  ('89)
CHN13.78
  
 SB
2
Yu Jiaru 
Yu Jiaru  ('99)
CHN13.91
  
 PB
3
Chen Jiamin 
Chen Jiamin  ('96)
CHN13.97
  
 PB
4
Wu Huimin 
Wu Huimin  ('95)
CHN14.29
  
 PB
5
Lin Yuwei 
Lin Yuwei  ('99)
CHN14.46
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.4. Vind: +1.2
30.4.Vind: +1.2
1
Wang Dou 
Wang Dou  ('93)
CHN13.67
  
 SB
2
Wu Haiye 
Wu Haiye  ('94)
CHN13.99
  
 PB
3
Wang Yuke 
Wang Yuke  ('94)
CHN14.12
  
 SB
4
Dai Siqi 
Dai Siqi  ('92)
CHN14.33
  
 PB
5
Lin Yan 
Lin Yan  ('93)
CHN14.45
  
 SB
Indledende 4
30.4. Vind: +2.2
30.4.Vind: +2.2
1
Sun Yawei 
Sun Yawei  ('87)
CHN13.47 w
  
 
2
Luo Dan 
Luo Dan  ('95)
CHN13.97 w
  
 
3
Yang Xiuhong 
Yang Xiuhong  ('93)
CHN13.99 w
  
 
Indledende 5
30.4. Vind: -0.3
30.4.Vind: -0.3
1
Sun Minjing 
Sun Minjing  ('88)
CHN13.68
  
 SB
2
Zheng Yarong 
Zheng Yarong  ('93)
CHN13.82
  
 SB
3
Wu Tingting 
Wu Tingting  ('91)
CHN13.89
  
 SB
4
Zhou Lin 
Zhou Lin  ('98)
CHN14.24
  
 SB
5
Li Weijian 
Li Weijian  ('93)
CHN14.27
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Xiao Xia 
Xiao Xia  ('91)
CHN58.15
  
 SB
2
Huang Yan 
Huang Yan  ('96)
CHN58.65
  
 SB
3
Wu Xueting 
Wu Xueting  ('95)
CHN1:00.06
  
 SB
4
Deng Xiaoqing 
Deng Xiaoqing  ('89)
CHN1:00.38
  
 SB
5
Huang Yizhen 
Huang Yizhen  ('95)
CHN1:00.42
  
 PB
6
Wang Chen 
Wang Chen  ('99)
CHN1:01.39
  
 
7
Liu Xin 
Liu Xin  ('92)
CHN1:02.08
  
 
8
Cai Minjia 
Cai Minjia  ('93)
CHN1:02.61
  
 
Indledende heats29.4.
Indledende 1
29.4.
29.4.
1
Huang Yan 
Huang Yan  ('96)
CHN59.77
  
 SB
2
Liu Hongjuan 
Liu Hongjuan  ('96)
CHN1:01.43
  
 SB
3
Xu Mingyi 
Xu Mingyi  ('96)
CHN1:02.48
  
 PB
4
Yu Ying 
Yu Ying  ('97)
CHN1:02.51
  
 SB
Indledende 2
29.4.
29.4.
1
Xiao Xia 
Xiao Xia  ('91)
CHN59.48
  
 SB
2
Lu Jiezhen 
Lu Jiezhen  ('92)
CHN1:02.12
  
 SB
Indledende 3
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wang Huan 
Wang Huan  ('94)
CHN1:01.07
  
 SB
2
Jin Yan 
Jin Yan  ('97)
CHN1:01.60
  
 SB
3
Xi Cuizhen 
Xi Cuizhen  ('91)
CHN1:01.99
  
 SB
4
Chen Tingting 
Chen Tingting  ('93)
CHN1:02.30
  
 SB
Indledende 4
29.4.
29.4.
1
Deng Xiaoqing 
Deng Xiaoqing  ('89)
CHN1:00.80
  
 SB
2
Yang Qiao 
Yang Qiao  ('96)
CHN1:01.87
  
 SB
Indledende 5
29.4.
29.4.
1
Cai Minjia 
Cai Minjia  ('93)
CHN59.63
  
 SB
2
Liu Xin 
Liu Xin  ('92)
CHN1:00.23
  
 SB
3
Huang Yizhen 
Huang Yizhen  ('95)
CHN1:00.90
  
 PB
4
Song Dongmei 
Song Dongmei  ('94)
CHN1:02.60
  
 PB
Indledende 6
29.4.
29.4.
1
Wu Xueting 
Wu Xueting  ('95)
CHN1:00.41
  
 SB
2
Wang Chen 
Wang Chen  ('99)
CHN1:00.87
  
 PB
3
Yang Xiaomei 
Yang Xiaomei  ('95)
CHN1:02.53
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Zhang Luyu 
Zhang Luyu  ('94)
CHN1.84
  
 SB
2
Wang Lin 
Wang Lin  ('95)
CHN1.80
  
 SB
3
Jin Yiwen 
Jin Yiwen  ('95)
CHN1.80
  
 SB
3
Wang Xueyi 
Wang Xueyi  ('91)
CHN1.80
  
 =PB
5
Shen Xin 
Shen Xin  ('92)
CHN1.75
  
 SB
Liu Jingyi 
Liu Jingyi  ('94)
CHN NH
  
 
Finale B
1.5.
1.5.
1
Chai Yanbo 
Chai Yanbo  ('97)
CHN1.80
  
 PB
2
Zhao Jian 
Zhao Jian  ('91)
CHN1.80
  
 SB
3
Liu Xiaoyun 
Liu Xiaoyun  ('93)
CHN1.75
  
 SB
4
Liu Sang 
Liu Sang  ('96)
CHN1.75
  
 SB
5
Feng Yuanyuan 
Feng Yuanyuan  ('93)
CHN1.75
  
 SB
6
Qi Lin 
Qi Lin  ('92)
CHN1.70
  
 SB
6
Lin Mengying 
Lin Mengying  ('96)
CHN1.70
  
 SB
6
Zhu Jiaying 
Zhu Jiaying  ('94)
CHN1.70
  
 SB
9
Tian Qianru 
Tian Qianru  ('96)
CHN1.70
  
 =PB
10
Yuan Bin 
Yuan Bin  ('96)
CHN1.70
  
 SB
11
Guan Luwei 
Guan Luwei  ('97)
CHN1.70
  
 PB
12
Zhou Anqi 
Zhou Anqi  ('97)
CHN1.70
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Song Tingting 
Song Tingting  ('93)
CHN4.15
  
 PB
2
Sun Sinan 
Sun Sinan  ('93)
CHN4.15
  
 =PB
3
Ren Mengqian 
Ren Mengqian  ('93)
CHN4.15
  
 SB
4
Li Chaoqun 
Li Chaoqun  ('97)
CHN4.15
  
 PB
5
Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  ('93)
CHN4.00
  
 SB
6
Yang Yang 
Yang Yang  ('95)
CHN4.00
  
 =PB
7
Zhang Yan 
Zhang Yan  ('91)
CHN4.00
  
 =PB
8
Xue Chengcheng 
Xue Chengcheng  ('95)
CHN3.80
  
 SB
8
Chen Qiaoling 
Chen Qiaoling  ('99)
CHN3.80
  
 =PB
8
Zhuang Yi 
Zhuang Yi  ('93)
CHN3.80
  
 =PB
11
Shu Xinxin 
Shu Xinxin  ('99)
CHN3.80
  
 PB
12
Wu Zuocheng 
Wu Zuocheng  ('99)
CHN3.80
  
 =PB
13
Xie Bizhu 
Xie Bizhu  ('95)
CHN3.80
  
 PB
13
Yang Shuting 
Yang Shuting  ('97)
CHN3.80
  
 =PB
15
Xu Xinyue 
Xu Xinyue  ('99)
CHN3.60
  
 
15
Xia Zijuan 
Xia Zijuan  ('95)
CHN3.60
  
 =PB
15
Liu Zhixin 
Liu Zhixin  ('97)
CHN3.60
  
 PB
15
Wu Peisi 
Wu Peisi  ('97)
CHN3.60
  
 =PB
Li Ling 
Li Ling  ('89)
CHN NH
  
 
K Længdespring    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Zhou Xiaoxue 
Zhou Xiaoxue  ('92)
CHN6.55
+0.6
  
 PB
2
Xu Xiaoling 
Xu Xiaoling  ('92)
CHN6.50
+0.8
  
 SB
3
Wang Wupin 
Wang Wupin  ('91)
CHN6.27
+0.4
  
 SB
4
Wang Rong 
Wang Rong  ('96)
CHN6.26
+0.4
  
 SB
5
Lu Minjia 
Lu Minjia  ('90)
CHN6.24
+0.6
  
 SB
6
Jiang Yanfei 
Jiang Yanfei  ('92)
CHN6.14
+1.0
  
 SB
7
Li Ying 
Li Ying  ('94)
CHN6.06
+0.1
  
 SB
8
Li Xiaohong 
Li Xiaohong  ('95)
CHN5.96
0.0
  
 SB
9
Hu Yating 
Hu Yating  ('92)
CHN5.84
-0.4
  
 SB
10
Zhu Ling 
Zhu Ling  ('89)
CHN5.79
+0.4
  
 SB
11
Li Li 
Li Li  ('89)
CHN5.76
+0.5
  
 SB
Chen Hongyu 
Chen Hongyu  ('88)
CHN NM
  
 
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Fu Bingling 
Fu Bingling  ('92)
CHN6.26
+0.9
  
 PB
2
Liu Huahua 
Liu Huahua  ('84)
CHN6.13
+0.4
  
 SB
3
Li Sirui 
Li Sirui  ('96)
CHN6.13
+0.9
  
 SB
4
Li Weijian 
Li Weijian  ('93)
CHN6.06
+1.1
  
 SB
5
Lu Jinglu 
Lu Jinglu  ('93)
CHN6.01
+1.1
  
 SB
6
Yu Mengjiao 
Yu Mengjiao  ('94)
CHN5.90
+0.3
  
 PB
7
Qu Nuo 
Qu Nuo  ('91)
CHN5.90
+0.6
  
 SB
8
Chen Lin 
Chen Lin  ('98)
CHN5.89
+1.2
  
 PB
9
Chen Liwen 
Chen Liwen  ('98)
CHN5.87
+0.7
  
 PB
10
Jiang Mei 
Jiang Mei  ('94)
CHN5.86
+0.8
  
 SB
11
Lin Meilan 
Lin Meilan  ('97)
CHN5.83
+0.5
  
 PB
12
Yuan Xiaotan 
Yuan Xiaotan  ('96)
CHN5.80
+0.3
  
 SB
13
Wang Guiping 
Wang Guiping  ('98)
CHN5.79
+0.6
  
 
14
Daijia Wangying 
Daijia Wangying  ('96)
CHN5.78
+0.1
  
 PB
15
Chen Wenwen 
Chen Wenwen  ('98)
CHN5.71
-0.4
  
 PB
16
Zhang Xiaoru 
Zhang Xiaoru  ('92)
CHN5.71
+0.8
  
 SB
17
Chen Zhuzhu 
Chen Zhuzhu  ('94)
CHN5.71
+0.6
  
 SB
18
Wang Huiqin 
Wang Huiqin  ('90)
CHN5.71
+0.2
  
 SB
K Trespring     
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Wang Rong 
Wang Rong  ('96)
CHN13.73
0.0
  
 SB
2
Wang Wupin 
Wang Wupin  ('91)
CHN13.67
0.0
  
 =PB
3
Li Yanmei 
Li Yanmei  ('90)
CHN13.59
+0.1
  
 SB
4
Chen Mudan 
Chen Mudan  ('93)
CHN13.34
-0.1
  
 SB
5
Li Xiaohong 
Li Xiaohong  ('95)
CHN13.30
+0.1
  
 SB
6
Lai Mengqin 
Lai Mengqin  ('91)
CHN13.21
-0.1
  
 SB
7
Wei Mingchen 
Wei Mingchen  ('91)
CHN13.10
-0.5
  
 SB
8
Deng Linuo 
Deng Linuo  ('92)
CHN13.09
+0.2
  
 SB
9
Sun Yan 
Sun Yan  ('91)
CHN12.94
+0.6
  
 SB
10
Zeng Tingchao 
Zeng Tingchao  ('96)
CHN12.90
0.0
  
 SB
11
Rao Fan 
Rao Fan  ('96)
CHN12.58
+0.2
  
 SB
Finale B
30.4.
30.4.
1
Wang Xiaofang 
Wang Xiaofang  ('92)
CHN13.38
-0.4
  
 PB
2
Li Sirui 
Li Sirui  ('96)
CHN13.16
-0.6
  
 SB
3
Li Jingyu 
Li Jingyu  ('95)
CHN13.02
-0.1
  
 SB
4
Zhou Minjuan 
Zhou Minjuan  ('96)
CHN12.95
+0.1
  
 PB
5
Yuan Xiaotan 
Yuan Xiaotan  ('96)
CHN12.87
+0.1
  
 PB
6
Chen Liwen 
Chen Liwen  ('98)
CHN12.78
0.0
  
 
7
Xu Ting 
Xu Ting  ('97)
CHN12.75
+0.3
  
 PB
8
Wang Yajiao 
Wang Yajiao  ('95)
CHN12.74
0.0
  
 SB
9
Wang Huiqin 
Wang Huiqin  ('90)
CHN12.68
+0.1
  
 SB
10
Qu Nuo 
Qu Nuo  ('91)
CHN12.62
0.0
  
 SB
11
Lin Yan 
Lin Yan  ('93)
CHN12.52
0.0
  
 SB
12
Li Yujing 
Li Yujing  ('96)
CHN12.24
+0.3
  
 PB
13
Fan Yue 
Fan Yue  ('95)
CHN12.22
0.0
  
 SB
14
Duan Yuxuan 
Duan Yuxuan  ('96)
CHN12.22
0.0
  
 PB
15
Yang Xiuhong 
Yang Xiuhong  ('93)
CHN12.16
-0.1
  
 SB
16
Gui Yiting 
Gui Yiting  ('95)
CHN12.10
-0.1
  
 SB
17
Su Qianwei 
Su Qianwei  ('99)
CHN12.09
+0.7
  
 
18
Chen Jinjie 
Chen Jinjie  ('96)
CHN12.04
+0.2
  
 PB
19
Li Henan 
Li Henan  ('93)
CHN12.01
0.0
  
 SB
Lin Meilan 
Lin Meilan  ('97)
CHN NM
  
 
Gao Qin 
Gao Qin  ('97)
CHN NM
  
 
Zhang Xiaocui 
Zhang Xiaocui  ('96)
CHN NM
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Gao Yang 
Gao Yang  ('93)
CHN18.46
  
 PB
2
Guo Tianqian 
Guo Tianqian  ('95)
CHN18.37
  
 PB
3
Bian Ka 
Bian Ka  ('93)
CHN17.48
  
 SB
4
Geng Shuang 
Geng Shuang  ('93)
CHN17.16
  
 PB
5
Meng Qianqian 
Meng Qianqian  ('91)
CHN16.72
  
 
6
Xu Yang 
Xu Yang  ('91)
CHN16.19
  
 SB
7
Cai Yilin 
Cai Yilin  ('90)
CHN16.13
  
 SB
8
Wang Xiaoyun 
Wang Xiaoyun  ('93)
CHN15.99
  
 
9
Liu Xiangrong 
Liu Xiangrong  ('88)
CHN15.98
  
 SB
10
Dong Yangzi 
Dong Yangzi  ('92)
CHN15.91
  
 
11
Xu Jiaqi 
Xu Jiaqi  ('95)
CHN15.82
  
 SB
12
Rong Jun 
Rong Jun  ('89)
CHN15.61
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Su Xinyue 
Su Xinyue  ('91)
CHN64.27
  
 PB
2
Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  ('91)
CHN60.66
  
 PB
3
Feng Bin 
Feng Bin  ('94)
CHN59.33
  
 
4
Liang Yan 
Liang Yan  ('95)
CHN57.94
  
 SB
5
Jiang Fengjing 
Jiang Fengjing  ('87)
CHN57.63
  
 SB
6
Yang Fei 
Yang Fei  ('87)
CHN56.57
  
 
7
Wang Lan 
Wang Lan  ('93)
CHN53.83
  
 
8
Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  ('93)
CHN53.70
  
 
9
Xie Yuchen 
Xie Yuchen  ('96)
CHN52.27
  
 
10
Li Shanshan 
Li Shanshan  ('92)
CHN51.81
  
 
11
Han Xue 
Han Xue  ('95)
CHN51.52
  
 PB
12
Liu Jing 
Liu Jing  ('91)
CHN50.93
  
 
13
Lin Aoxue 
Lin Aoxue  ('97)
CHN49.51
  
 
14
Sun Kangping 
Sun Kangping  ('97)
CHN49.12
  
 
15
Cui Ran 
Cui Ran  ('94)
CHN48.55
  
 
16
Zhang Jiayin 
Zhang Jiayin  ('95)
CHN48.27
  
 PB
17
Wang Jiangmei 
Wang Jiangmei  ('96)
CHN47.20
  
 PB
18
Chen Bo 
Chen Bo  ('96)
CHN46.00
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
29.4.

Finale A

Finale
29.4.
1
Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  ('90)
CHN69.41
  
 
2
Wang Lu 
Wang Lu  ('91)
CHN65.42
  
 
3
Luo Na 
Luo Na  ('93)
CHN65.20
  
 
4
Dan Dongxue 
Dan Dongxue  ('92)
CHN63.57
  
 
5
Xia Youlian 
Xia Youlian  ('93)
CHN63.10
  
 SB
6
Yan Ni 
Yan Ni  ('93)
CHN61.52
  
 
7
Shang Ningyu 
Shang Ningyu  ('98)
CHN60.18
  
 
8
Li Yumao 
Li Yumao  ('93)
CHN59.16
  
 
9
Wang Lamei 
Wang Lamei  ('90)
CHN59.12
  
 
10
Xie Qiao 
Xie Qiao  ('94)
CHN57.60
  
 
11
Wang Yingying 
Wang Yingying  ('93)
CHN53.61
  
 
Zhao Fan 
Zhao Fan  ('97)
CHN NM
  
 
Finale B
29.4.
29.4.
1
Yao Kailun 
Yao Kailun  ('98)
CHN56.18
  
 
2
Cai Yuqiao 
Cai Yuqiao  ('94)
CHN55.81
  
 PB
3
Liu Wei 
Liu Wei  ('91)
CHN55.64
  
 SB
4
Xue Yan 
Xue Yan  ('97)
CHN55.38
  
 PB
5
Zhou Yang 
Zhou Yang  ('93)
CHN53.00
  
 
6
Sun Rucui 
Sun Rucui  ('95)
CHN52.81
  
 
7
Liu Miao 
Liu Miao  ('94)
CHN52.73
  
 SB
8
Hui Yue 
Hui Yue  ('92)
CHN52.44
  
 
9
Xu Jing 
Xu Jing  ('96)
CHN50.74
  
 
10
Lu Tingting 
Lu Tingting  ('98)
CHN50.30
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Lu Huihui 
Lu Huihui  ('89)
CHN61.28
  
 
2
Yang Xinli 
Yang Xinli  ('88)
CHN59.98
  
 
3
Du Xiaowei 
Du Xiaowei  ('87)
CHN57.74
  
 SB
4
Peng Juanhong 
Peng Juanhong  ('93)
CHN53.95
  
 PB
5
He Daixian 
He Daixian  ('94)
CHN52.75
  
 
6
Liu Beibei 
Liu Beibei  ('90)
CHN51.98
  
 
7
Chen Jiajia 
Chen Jiajia  ('98)
CHN51.37
  
 
8
Huang Mingyue 
Huang Mingyue  ('95)
CHN51.24
  
 
9
Chang Chunfeng 
Chang Chunfeng  ('88)
CHN50.59
  
 
10
Jin Pingping 
Jin Pingping  ('93)
CHN49.40
  
 
11
Zhu Dandan 
Zhu Dandan  ('94)
CHN48.74
  
 
12
Zhang Hongmei 
Zhang Hongmei  ('95)
CHN48.20
  
 SB
13
Kang Qiyan 
Kang Qiyan  ('96)
CHN48.02
  
 
14
Chen Ruoying 
Chen Ruoying  ('93)
CHN47.93
  
 
15
Wang Jinjing 
Wang Jinjing  ('95)
CHN46.89
  
 PB
16
Fang Liwei 
Fang Liwei  ('96)
CHN46.49
  
 
17
Liu Meng 
Liu Meng  ('95)
CHN45.87
  
 SB
18
Su Lingdan 
Su Lingdan  ('97)
CHN44.02
  
 
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
Sichuan 
Sichuan  
CHN45.57
  
 
2
Henan 
Henan  
CHN45.71
  
 
3
Shanghai 
Shanghai  
CHN45.97
  
 
4
Jiangsu 
Jiangsu  
CHN45.98
  
 
Indledende heats30.4.
Indledende 1
30.4.
30.4.
1
Henan 
Henan  
CHN45.64
  
 
K 4 x 400 m stafet    
1.5.

Finale A

Finale
1.5.
1
广东 
广东  
CHN3:41.42
  
 
2
Sichuan 
Sichuan  
CHN3:41.80
  
 
3
Hubei 
Hubei  
CHN3:42.02
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten