M 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitku Seboka Mitku Seboka ('88) | 88 | ETH | 29:18.14 | PB | ||||
2 | Jannik Arbogast Jannik Arbogast ('92) | 92 | GER | 29:23.13 | PB | ||||
3 | Ejob Berhe Solomun Ejob Berhe Solomun ('93) | 93 | ERI | 29:26.38 | PB | ||||
4 | Amanal Petros Amanal Petros ('95) | 95 | GER | 29:28.21 | PB | ||||
5 | Karsten Meier Karsten Meier ('91) | 91 | GER | 29:42.31 | PB | ||||
6 | Jens Nerkamp Jens Nerkamp ('89) | 89 | GER | 29:47.02 | SB | ||||
7 | Paul Schmidt Paul Schmidt ('85) | 85 | GER | 29:58.53 | PB | ||||
8 | Hendrik Pfeiffer Hendrik Pfeiffer ('93) | 93 | GER | 30:09.53 | SB | ||||
9 | Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz ('89) | 89 | GER | 30:16.05 | SB | ||||
10 | Fabian Gering Fabian Gering ('96) | 96 | GER | 30:17.14 | PB | ||||
11 | Andreas Straßner Andreas Straßner ('79) | 79 | GER | 30:18.03 | PB | ||||
12 | Joseph Katib Joseph Katib ('82) | 82 | GER | 30:21.59 | PB | ||||
13 | Karol Grünenberg Karol Grünenberg ('87) | 87 | GER | 30:23.02 | PB | ||||
14 | Kidane Tewolde Kidane Tewolde ('96) | 96 | GER | 30:24.57 | PB | ||||
15 | Rico Schwarz Rico Schwarz ('88) | 88 | GER | 30:40.93 | |||||
16 | Tim Ramdane Cherif Tim Ramdane Cherif ('94) | 94 | GER | 30:41.91 | PB | ||||
17 | Leif Gunkel Leif Gunkel ('96) | 96 | GER | 30:42.95 | PB | ||||
18 | Tom Gröschel Tom Gröschel ('91) | 91 | GER | 30:44.92 | SB | ||||
19 | Nic Ihlow Nic Ihlow ('95) | 95 | GER | 30:45.42 | PB | ||||
20 | Stephan Listabarth Stephan Listabarth ('93) | 93 | AUT | 30:46.07 | PB | ||||
21 | Marc Steinsberger Marc Steinsberger ('93) | 93 | GER | 30:53.65 | PB | ||||
22 | Joshua Sickinger Joshua Sickinger ('93) | 93 | GER | 30:58.15 | PB | ||||
23 | Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97) | 97 | DEN | 31:01.26 | PB | ||||
24 | Eric Rüttimann Eric Rüttimann ('92) | 92 | SUI | 31:08.51 | PB | ||||
25 | David Valentin David Valentin ('97) | 97 | GER | 31:15.15 | PB | ||||
Moritz Beinlich Moritz Beinlich ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Jannek Kohle Jannek Kohle ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Tim Schüttrigkeit Tim Schüttrigkeit ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Frederik Unewisse Frederik Unewisse ('93) | 93 | GER | DNF | ||||||
K 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Geleto Tola Geleto Tola ('87) | 87 | ETH | 33:30.32 | PB | ||||
2 | Anita Baierl Anita Baierl ('88) | 88 | AUT | 33:48.62 | PB | ||||
3 | Isabell Teegen Isabell Teegen ('93) | 93 | GER | 34:22.73 | PB | ||||
4 | Melina Tränkle Melina Tränkle ('92) | 92 | GER | 34:29.70 | PB | ||||
5 | Annett Horna Annett Horna ('87) | 87 | GER | 35:04.65 | PB | ||||
6 | Regina Högl Regina Högl ('93) | 93 | GER | 35:09.15 | PB | ||||
7 | Franziska Reng Franziska Reng ('96) | 96 | GER | 35:40.53 | PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Arndt Hannah Arndt ('89) | 89 | GER | 35:54.04 | |||||
9 | Domenika Weiß Domenika Weiß ('90) | 90 | GER | 36:32.24 | PB | ||||
10 | Silke Schmidt Silke Schmidt ('59) | 59 | GER | 36:53.81 | SB | ||||
11 | Melina Buil Melina Buil ('94) | 94 | GER | 38:13.51 | SB | ||||
Jasmin Widmer Jasmin Widmer ('88) | 88 | SUI | DNF | ||||||
Kerstin Stephan Kerstin Stephan ('75) | 75 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Christina Walloch Christina Walloch ('80) | 80 | GER | DNF |