M 100 m Vind: -1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyson Gay Tyson Gay ('82) | 82 | USA | 10.12 | 0.137 | ||||||||||
2 | Keston Bledman Keston Bledman ('88) | 88 | TTO | 10.13 | 0.138 | ||||||||||
3 | Nesta Carter Nesta Carter ('85) | 85 | JAM | 10.15 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
3 | Nesta Carter Nesta Carter ('85) | 85 | JAM | 10.15 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
4 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine ('93) | 93 | RSA | 10.18 | 0.164 | ||||||||||
5 | Diondre Batson Diondre Batson ('92) | 92 | USA | 10.24 | 0.144 | ||||||||||
6 | Nickel Ashmeade Nickel Ashmeade ('90) | 90 | JAM | 10.28 | 0.138 | ||||||||||
7 | Trell Kimmons Trell Kimmons ('85) | 85 | USA | 10.40 | 0.123 | ||||||||||
8 | Joe Morris Joe Morris ('89) | 89 | USA | 10.45 | 0.163 | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -2.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Usain Bolt Usain Bolt ('86) | 86 | JAM | 20.29 | 0.176 | ||||||||||
2 | Zharnel Hughes Zharnel Hughes ('95) | 95 | AIA | 20.32 | 0.143 | ||||||||||
3 | Julian Forte Julian Forte ('93) | 93 | JAM | 20.46 | 0.154 | ||||||||||
4 | Alonso Edward Alonso Edward ('89) | 89 | PAN | 20.62 | 0.146 | ||||||||||
5 | Terrel Cotton Terrel Cotton ('88) | 88 | USA | 20.63 | 0.195 | ||||||||||
6 | Rasheed Dwyer Rasheed Dwyer ('89) | 89 | JAM | 21.06 | 0.194 | ||||||||||
7 | Charles Silmon Charles Silmon ('91) | 91 | USA | 21.24 | 0.100 | SB | |||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wayde van Niekerk Wayde van Niekerk ('92) | 92 | RSA | 44.24 | 0.214 | NR | PB | ||||||||
2 | Chris Brown Chris Brown ('78) | 78 | BAH | 44.74 | 0.176 | ||||||||||
3 | Tony McQuay Tony McQuay ('90) | 90 | USA | 45.26 | 0.166 | ||||||||||
4 | David Verburg David Verburg ('91) | 91 | USA | 45.43 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
5 | Rennie Quow Rennie Quow ('87) | 87 | TTO | 45.57 | 0.180 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Machel Cedenio Machel Cedenio ('95) | 95 | TTO | 45.89 | 0.214 | ||||||||||
7 | Jeremy Wariner Jeremy Wariner ('84) | 84 | USA | 45.89 | 0.229 | SB | |||||||||
8 | Winston George Winston George ('87) | 87 | GUY | 46.37 | 0.240 | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Rudisha David Rudisha ('88) | 88 | KEN | 1:43.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Boris Berian Boris Berian ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:43.84 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Pierre-Ambroise Bosse ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:43.88 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Matthew Centrowitz Matthew Centrowitz ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:44.62 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Leo Manzano Leo Manzano ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:45.24 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Robby Andrews Robby Andrews ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:45.98 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Mark English Mark English ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:46.12 | |||||||||||
8 | Michael Rutt Michael Rutt ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:46.83 | |||||||||||
9 | Andrew Wheating Andrew Wheating ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:47.75 | SB | ||||||||||
Ryan Martin Ryan Martin ('89) | 89 | USA | DNF | pace 50.10 400m | |||||||||||
Duane Solomon Duane Solomon ('84) | 84 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ben True Ben True ('85) | 85 | USA | 13:29.48 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nick Willis Nick Willis ('83) | 83 | NZL | 13:29.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Nguse Amsolom Nguse Amsolom ('86) | 86 | ERI | 13:30.22 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Thomas Longosiwa Thomas Longosiwa ('82) | 82 | KEN | 13:30.26 | |||||||||||
5 | Moses Kipsiro Moses Kipsiro ('86) | 86 | UGA | 13:31.37 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Arne Gabius Arne Gabius ('81) | 81 | GER | 13:32.68 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Nixon Chepseba Nixon Chepseba ('90) | 90 | KEN | 13:36.25 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Antonio Abadía Antonio Abadía ('90) | 90 | ESP | 13:44.91 | |||||||||||
9 | Fredrick Kipkosgei Fredrick Kipkosgei ('96) | 96 | KEN | 14:07.69 | |||||||||||
10 | Meresa Kassaye Meresa Kassaye ('96) | 96 | ETH | 14:11.18 | PB | ||||||||||
Dejen Gebremeskel Dejen Gebremeskel ('89) | 89 | ETH | DNF | ||||||||||||
Grzegorz Kalinowski Grzegorz Kalinowski ('90) | 90 | POL | DNF | pace 2:39.55 1000m 5:23.53 2000m | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Oliver David Oliver ('82) | 82 | USA | 13.19 | 0.161 | ||||||||||
2 | Jason Richardson Jason Richardson ('86) | 86 | USA | 13.26 | 0.160 | ||||||||||
3 | Garfield Darien Garfield Darien ('87) | 87 | FRA | 13.32 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
4 | Ronnie Ash Ronnie Ash ('88) | 88 | USA | 13.33 | 0.166 | ||||||||||
5 | Orlando Ortega Orlando Ortega ('91) | 91 | CUB | 13.34 | 0.126 | ||||||||||
6 | Jeff Porter Jeff Porter ('85) | 85 | USA | 13.34 | 0.142 | ||||||||||
7 | Shane Brathwaite Shane Brathwaite ('90) | 90 | BAR | 13.44 | 0.158 | SB | |||||||||
8 | Aleec Harris Aleec Harris ('90) | 90 | USA | 13.50 | 0.138 | ||||||||||
9 | Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson ('80) | 80 | USA | 13.84 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Javier Culson Javier Culson ('84) | 84 | PUR | 48.48 | 0.187 | SB | |||||||||
2 | LJ van Zyl LJ van Zyl ('85) | 85 | RSA | 48.78 | 0.172 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Jeffery Gibson Jeffery Gibson ('90) | 90 | BAH | 48.97 | 0.180 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Roxroy Cato Roxroy Cato ('88) | 88 | JAM | 48.97 | 0.210 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Miles Ukaoma Miles Ukaoma ('92) | 92 | NGR | 49.25 | 0.151 | =SB | |||||||||
6 | Jehue Gordon Jehue Gordon ('91) | 91 | TTO | 49.34 | 0.184 | ||||||||||
7 | Annsert Whyte Annsert Whyte ('87) | 87 | JAM | 49.62 | 0.187 | ||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pedro Pablo Pichardo Pedro Pablo Pichardo ('93) | 93 | CUB | 17.56 | -2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Will Claye Will Claye ('91) | 91 | USA | 16.96 | -0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Omar Craddock Omar Craddock ('91) | 91 | USA | 16.55 | +0.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ernesto Revé Ernesto Revé ('92) | 92 | CUB | 16.53 | -0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke ('80) | 80 | NGR | 16.47 | -0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chris Benard Chris Benard ('90) | 90 | USA | 16.45 | +0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Yordanis Durañona Yordanis Durañona ('88) | 88 | DMA | 16.25 | -1.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Compaoré Benjamin Compaoré ('87) | 87 | FRA | 15.96 | -2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | David Wilson David Wilson ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.66 | -1.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Kovacs Joe Kovacs ('89) | 89 | USA | 21.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Clarke Jordan Clarke ('90) | 90 | USA | 21.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tom Walsh Tom Walsh ('92) | 92 | NZL | 21.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | O'Dayne Richards O'Dayne Richards ('88) | 88 | JAM | 21.00 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Reese Hoffa Reese Hoffa ('77) | 77 | USA | 20.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Whiting Ryan Whiting ('86) | 86 | USA | 20.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Christian Cantwell Christian Cantwell ('80) | 80 | USA | 20.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Orazio Cremona Orazio Cremona ('89) | 89 | RSA | 19.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Szyszkowski Jakub Szyszkowski ('91) | 91 | POL | 19.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vítězslav Veselý Vítězslav Veselý ('83) | 83 | CZE | 83.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ari Mannio Ari Mannio ('87) | 87 | FIN | 83.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hamish Peacock Hamish Peacock ('90) | 90 | AUS | 82.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Röhler Thomas Röhler ('91) | 91 | GER | 81.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Riley Dolezal Riley Dolezal ('85) | 85 | USA | 81.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marcin Krukowski Marcin Krukowski ('92) | 92 | POL | 79.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tim Glover Tim Glover ('90) | 90 | USA | 73.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Guillermo Martínez Guillermo Martínez ('81) | 81 | CUB | 73.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Rocco van Rooyen Rocco van Rooyen ('92) | 92 | RSA | 72.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | English Gardner English Gardner ('92) | 92 | USA | 11.00 | 0.124 | ||||||||||
2 | Samantha Henry-Robinson Samantha Henry-Robinson ('88) | 88 | JAM | 11.08 | 0.175 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Kelly-Ann Baptiste Kelly-Ann Baptiste ('86) | 86 | TTO | 11.19 | 0.140 | ||||||||||
4 | Tianna Bartoletta Tianna Bartoletta ('85) | 85 | USA | 11.19 | 0.158 | ||||||||||
5 | Charonda Williams Charonda Williams ('87) | 87 | USA | 11.43 | 0.157 | ||||||||||
6 | Schillonie Calvert Schillonie Calvert ('88) | 88 | JAM | 11.60 | 0.158 | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tori Bowie Tori Bowie ('90) | 90 | USA | 22.23 | 0.152 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Blessing Okagbare Blessing Okagbare ('88) | 88 | NGR | 22.67 | 0.169 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Sherone Simpson Sherone Simpson ('84) | 84 | JAM | 22.69 | 0.143 | ||||||||||
4 | Kimberlyn Duncan Kimberlyn Duncan ('91) | 91 | USA | 22.99 | 0.160 | ||||||||||
5 | Tiffany Townsend Tiffany Townsend ('89) | 89 | USA | 23.04 | 0.161 | ||||||||||
6 | Candyce McGrone Candyce McGrone ('89) | 89 | USA | 23.10 | 0.167 | ||||||||||
7 | Angela Tenorio Angela Tenorio ('96) | 96 | ECU | 23.13 | 0.185 | ||||||||||
8 | Charonda Williams Charonda Williams ('87) | 87 | USA | 23.27 | 0.164 | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Francena McCorory Francena McCorory ('88) | 88 | USA | 49.86 | 0.201 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Shaunae Miller Shaunae Miller ('94) | 94 | BAH | 50.66 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
3 | Stephenie Ann McPherson Stephenie Ann McPherson ('88) | 88 | JAM | 50.84 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
4 | Natasha Hastings Natasha Hastings ('86) | 86 | USA | 50.99 | 0.169 | ||||||||||
5 | Christine Day Christine Day ('86) | 86 | JAM | 51.48 | 0.192 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Jessica Beard Jessica Beard ('89) | 89 | USA | 51.51 | 0.225 | SB | |||||||||
7 | Floria Guei Floria Guei ('90) | 90 | FRA | 51.94 | 0.234 | ||||||||||
Novlene Williams-Mills Novlene Williams-Mills ('82) | 82 | JAM | DNF | 0.198 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Deedee Trotter Deedee Trotter ('82) | 82 | USA | 51.96 | 0.180 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Shana Cox Shana Cox ('85) | 85 | GBR | 52.62 | 0.185 | ||||||||||
3 | Anastasia Le-Roy Anastasia Le-Roy ('87) | 87 | JAM | 52.80 | 0.177 | ||||||||||
4 | Sophia Smellie Sophia Smellie ('79) | 79 | JAM | 53.17 | 0.207 | ||||||||||
5 | Zola Golden Zola Golden ('97) | 97 | USA | 53.72 | 0.209 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Pariis Garcia Pariis Garcia ('94) | 94 | PUR | 54.86 | 0.174 | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ajee’ Wilson Ajee’ Wilson ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:58.83 | |||||||||||
2 | Janeth Jepkosgei Janeth Jepkosgei ('83) | 83 | KEN | 1:59.37 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Chanelle Price Chanelle Price ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:59.47 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Molly Ludlow Molly Ludlow ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:59.93 | |||||||||||
5 | Brenda Martinez Brenda Martinez ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:00.33 | |||||||||||
6 | Lynsey Sharp Lynsey Sharp ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:00.37 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Treniere Moser Treniere Moser ('81) | 81 | USA | 2:00.42 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Jenny Meadows Jenny Meadows ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:00.55 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Charlene Lipsey Charlene Lipsey ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:00.60 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo ('85) | 85 | BEN | 2:00.97 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Kimarra McDonald Kimarra McDonald ('87) | 87 | JAM | 2:02.38 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Violah Lagat Violah Lagat ('89) | 89 | KEN | 2:03.26 | SB | ||||||||||
Monica Hargrove Monica Hargrove ('82) | 82 | USA | DNF | pace 57.19 400m | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Donohue Erin Donohue ('83) | 83 | USA | 2:37.42 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Treniere Moser Treniere Moser ('81) | 81 | USA | 2:37.53 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dana Mecke Dana Mecke ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:37.89 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mary Cain Mary Cain ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:38.57 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah England Hannah England ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:41.04 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Annette Eichenberger Annette Eichenberger ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:42.54 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Stephanie Charnigo Stephanie Charnigo ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:45.23 | PB | ||||||||||
Ce’Aira Brown Ce’Aira Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | pace 63.32 400m | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hiwot Ayalew Hiwot Ayalew ('90) | 90 | ETH | 9:25.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Ashley Higginson Ashley Higginson ('89) | 89 | USA | 9:31.32 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sviatlana Kudzelich Sviatlana Kudzelich ('87) | 87 | BLR | 9:31.70 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Genevieve LaCaze Genevieve LaCaze ('89) | 89 | AUS | 9:35.17 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Geneviève Lalonde Geneviève Lalonde ('91) | 91 | CAN | 9:35.69 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Bridget Franek Bridget Franek ('87) | 87 | USA | 9:36.88 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Aisha Praught Aisha Praught ('89) | 89 | JAM | 9:39.19 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Nicole Bush Nicole Bush ('86) | 86 | USA | 9:44.68 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Rolanda Bell Rolanda Bell ('87) | 87 | PAN | 9:47.16 | NR | PB | |||||||||
10 | Rebeka Stowe Rebeka Stowe ('90) | 90 | USA | 9:55.12 | |||||||||||
11 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger ('88) | 88 | FRA | 10:00.06 | |||||||||||
12 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg ('85) | 85 | SWE | 10:07.08 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sharika Nelvis Sharika Nelvis ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.65 | 0.155 | ||||||||||
2 | Tiffany Porter Tiffany Porter ('87) | 87 | GBR | 12.81 | 0.160 | ||||||||||
3 | Danielle Williams Danielle Williams ('92) | 92 | JAM | 12.89 | 0.142 | ||||||||||
4 | Lolo Jones Lolo Jones ('82) | 82 | USA | 12.95 | 0.161 | ||||||||||
5 | Janay DeLoach Janay DeLoach ('85) | 85 | USA | 13.05 | 0.161 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Kristi Castlin Kristi Castlin ('88) | 88 | USA | 13.09 | 0.157 | ||||||||||
7 | Shermaine Williams Shermaine Williams ('90) | 90 | JAM | 13.19 | 0.164 | ||||||||||
8 | Tenaya Jones Tenaya Jones ('89) | 89 | USA | 13.21 | 0.156 | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Beitia Ruth Beitia ('79) | 79 | ESP | 1.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Blanka Vlašić Blanka Vlašić ('83) | 83 | CRO | 1.97 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Levern Spencer Levern Spencer ('84) | 84 | LCA | 1.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Isobel Pooley Isobel Pooley ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1.91 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chaunté Lowe Chaunté Lowe ('84) | 84 | USA | 1.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Priscilla Frederick Priscilla Frederick ('89) | 89 | ANT | 1.88 | =NR | =PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Doreen Amata Doreen Amata ('88) | 88 | NGR | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Iryna Kovalenko Iryna Kovalenko ('86) | 86 | UKR | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fabiana Murer Fabiana Murer ('81) | 81 | BRA | 4.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou ('86) | 86 | GRE | 4.80 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jenn Suhr Jenn Suhr ('82) | 82 | USA | 4.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kelsie Ahbe Kelsie Ahbe ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Yarisley Silva Yarisley Silva ('87) | 87 | CUB | 4.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alyona Lutkovskaya Alyona Lutkovskaya ('96) | 96 | RUS | 4.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Janice Keppler Janice Keppler ('87) | 87 | USA | 4.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ekateríni Stefanídi Ekateríni Stefanídi ('90) | 90 | GRE | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christabel Nettey Christabel Nettey ('91) | 91 | CAN | 6.92 | -1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tianna Bartoletta Tianna Bartoletta ('85) | 85 | USA | 6.89 | -0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Shara Proctor Shara Proctor ('88) | 88 | GBR | 6.72 | +0.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Funmi Jimoh Funmi Jimoh ('84) | 84 | USA | 6.50 | -2.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chelsea Hayes Chelsea Hayes ('88) | 88 | USA | 6.35 | -0.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6.34 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Keila Costa Keila Costa ('83) | 83 | BRA | 6.19 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jessie Gaines Jessie Gaines ('90) | 90 | USA | 6.07 | -1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Whitney Gipson Whitney Gipson ('90) | 90 | USA | 5.65 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Perković Sandra Perković ('90) | 90 | CRO | 68.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Yaimé Pérez Yaimé Pérez ('91) | 91 | CUB | 65.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mélina Robert-Michon Mélina Robert-Michon ('79) | 79 | FRA | 62.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Shanice Craft Shanice Craft ('93) | 93 | GER | 62.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gia Lewis-Smallwood Gia Lewis-Smallwood ('79) | 79 | USA | 61.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Whitney Ashley Whitney Ashley ('89) | 89 | USA | 60.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Liz Podominick Liz Podominick ('84) | 84 | USA | 55.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Stephanie Brown Trafton Stephanie Brown Trafton ('79) | 79 | USA | 54.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Norman Michael Norman ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.36 | 0.169 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Tavien Feaster Tavien Feaster ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.45 | 0.170 | ||||||||||
3 | Darryl Haraway Darryl Haraway ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.49 | 0.121 | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Porter Anton Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.58 | 0.100 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Cravont Charleston Cravont Charleston ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.68 | 0.165 | ||||||||||
6 | Devin Quinn Devin Quinn ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.72 | 0.174 | ||||||||||
7 | Micah Beaver Micah Beaver | USA | 10.83 | 0.124 | |||||||||||
8 | Ian Mack Ian Mack ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.86 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Fisher Grant Fisher ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:01.73 | |||||||||||
2 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:02.36 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mike Brannigan Mike Brannigan ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:03.18 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Joe Klecker Joe Klecker ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:04.13 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Logan Wetzel Logan Wetzel ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:04.60 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Avery Bartlett Avery Bartlett ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:08.01 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Philip Hall Philip Hall ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:08.80 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Conner Mantz Conner Mantz ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:09.20 | |||||||||||
9 | Olin Hacker Olin Hacker ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:09.37 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Carlos Villarreal Carlos Villarreal ('97) | 97 | MEX | 4:14.92 | |||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Candace Hill Candace Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.21 | 0.165 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Teahna Daniels Teahna Daniels ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.50 | 0.151 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Khalifa St. Fort Khalifa St. Fort ('98) | 98 | TTO | 11.62 | 0.167 | ||||||||||
4 | Shaneil English Shaneil English ('99) | 99 | JAM | 11.92 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
5 | Taylor Bennett Taylor Bennett ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.95 | 0.168 | ||||||||||
6 | Shayna Yon Shayna Yon ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.97 | 0.139 | ||||||||||
7 | Halle Hazzard Halle Hazzard ('99) | 99 | GRN | 12.01 | 0.220 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Sydnei Murphy Sydnei Murphy ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.18 | 0.156 | ||||||||||
K 1 mile Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Aragon Christina Aragon ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:37.91 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ryen Frazier Ryen Frazier ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:38.59 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Amanda Gehrich Amanda Gehrich ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:40.25 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:40.92 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Heymach Julia Heymach ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:41.31 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Dani Jones Dani Jones ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:41.35 | |||||||||||
7 | Destiny Collins Destiny Collins ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:43.45 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Hannah Long Hannah Long ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:45.15 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Stephanie Jenks Stephanie Jenks ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:51.47 | |||||||||||
10 | Malia Ellington Malia Ellington ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:52.51 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Anna Rohrer Anna Rohrer ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:54.35 | PB |