Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: 6.6.2015

M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)Aarhus 19003.95
  
 SB
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 19003.85
  
 PB
Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.85
  
 SB
Robin SwannRobin Swann ('97)Sparta3.65
  
 
Kristopher TorpKristopher Torp ('96)Aarhus 19003.55
  
 =PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 2.35
  
 =PB
M 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190023:41
  
 SB
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF26:59
  
 SB
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190047:53
  
 SB
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF54:00
  
 SB
M 15 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF1:20:48
  
 PB
M 20 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF1:47:48
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Høgh-PedersenIben Høgh-Pedersen ('90)Sparta4.15
  
 SB
Josephine SkipperJosephine Skipper ('98)Randers Freja3.30
  
 SB
Bjørg NowackBjørg Nowack ('99)Odense Atletik 3.10
  
 PB
Camille FrederiksenCamille Frederiksen ('99)Odense Atletik 2.75
  
 =PB
Sandra ChristensenSandra Christensen ('95)Odense Atletik 2.75
  
 SB
Karoline Flensted MadsenKaroline Flensted Madsen ('99)Aarhus 19002.55
  
 =PB
Cecilie MeierCecilie Meier Aarhus 19002.55
  
 SB
Katrine HjelmborgKatrine Hjelmborg ('99)Odense Atletik 2.45
  
 SB
Belinda AndersenBelinda Andersen ('86)Odense Atletik 2.25
  
 
Krista Stroyer StenstrømKrista Stroyer Stenstrøm ('99)Odense Atletik 2.25
  
 SB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19001.95
  
 PB
K 3 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK19:52
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta24:43
  
 PB
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK25:02
  
 
K 5 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER37:18
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2