Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Beijing CHN: National Grand Prix Final 27‐29.6.2015

M 100 m    
27.6. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
27.6.Vind: +0.1
1
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN10.38
  
 PB
2
Mo Youxue 
Mo Youxue  ('96)
CHN10.40
  
 SB
3
Yang Yang 
Yang Yang  ('91)
CHN10.41
  
 
4
Liang Jinsheng 
Liang Jinsheng  ('96)
CHN10.43
  
 
5
Mi Hong 
Mi Hong  ('93)
CHN10.52
  
 
6
Xu Haiyang 
Xu Haiyang  ('92)
CHN10.53
  
 
7
Tang Siyu 
Tang Siyu  ('94)
CHN10.56
  
 PB
8
Xu Zhouzheng 
Xu Zhouzheng  ('95)
CHN10.78
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6. Vind: -0.9
27.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Mi Hong 
Mi Hong  ('93)
CHN10.57
  
 
2
Yang Zhanlin 
Yang Zhanlin  ('91)
CHN10.81
  
 
3
Ni Sen 
Ni Sen  ('94)
CHN10.98
  
 
4
Ou Jincai 
Ou Jincai  ('97)
CHN11.03
  
 
5
Ke Jun 
Ke Jun  ('96)
CHN11.06
  
 PB
Indledende 2
27.6. Vind: -0.9
27.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Wu Zhiqiang 
Wu Zhiqiang  ('94)
CHN10.64
  
 
2
Wang Kang 
Wang Kang  ('92)
CHN10.69
  
 
3
Li Wenneng 
Li Wenneng  ('97)
CHN10.92
  
 
4
Zhang Jizhong 
Zhang Jizhong  ('89)
CHN11.01
  
 
Indledende 3
27.6. Vind: +0.2
27.6.Vind: +0.2
1
Liang Jinsheng 
Liang Jinsheng  ('96)
CHN10.48
  
 
2
Xu Zhouzheng 
Xu Zhouzheng  ('95)
CHN10.57
  
 SB
3
Li Qiguang 
Li Qiguang  ('95)
CHN10.81
  
 PB
4
Cai Chunbao 
Cai Chunbao  ('93)
CHN10.86
  
 
5
Chen Cheng 
Chen Cheng  ('98)
CHN10.98
  
 
Indledende 4
27.6. Vind: -0.1
27.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Mo Youxue 
Mo Youxue  ('96)
CHN10.48
  
 
2
Zhang Jun 
Zhang Jun  ('92)
CHN10.67
  
 
3
Bie Ge 
Bie Ge  ('92)
CHN10.73
  
 
4
Zhao Yifan 
Zhao Yifan  ('95)
CHN10.90
  
 
5
Shi Jianan 
Shi Jianan  ('97)
CHN10.97
  
 
Indledende 5
27.6. Vind: 0.0
27.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN10.40
  
 PB
2
Ye Zhiqiao 
Ye Zhiqiao  ('91)
CHN10.65
  
 SB
3
Zhao Yaoke 
Zhao Yaoke  ('94)
CHN10.68
  
 SB
4
Wu Fengqiao 
Wu Fengqiao  ('96)
CHN10.89
  
 
5
He Jiayong 
He Jiayong  ('95)
CHN10.95
  
 
6
Kao Haichao 
Kao Haichao  ('90)
CHN10.98
  
 SB
7
Zhang Yong 
Zhang Yong  ('95)
CHN11.02
  
 SB
8
Zhang Qiang 
Zhang Qiang  ('93)
CHN11.10
  
 PB
Indledende 6
27.6. Vind: +0.2
27.6.Vind: +0.2
1
Tang Siyu 
Tang Siyu  ('94)
CHN10.58
  
 PB
2
Xu Jun 
Xu Jun  ('90)
CHN10.63
  
 
3
Tang Yao 
Tang Yao  ('98)
CHN10.86
  
 
4
Cui Liqi 
Cui Liqi  ('92)
CHN10.86
  
 SB
5
Jie Yuqiang 
Jie Yuqiang  ('97)
CHN10.93
  
 
6
Li Chao 
Li Chao  ('87)
CHN11.03
  
 SB
Indledende 7
27.6. Vind: -0.9
27.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Xu Haiyang 
Xu Haiyang  ('92)
CHN10.46
  
 
2
Li Chao 
Li Chao  ('92)
CHN10.72
  
 
3
Jiang Shijie 
Jiang Shijie  ('91)
CHN10.84
  
 SB
4
Wang Lei 
Wang Lei  ('94)
CHN10.85
  
 PB
5
Yang Dong 
Yang Dong  ('92)
CHN11.00
  
 SB
6
Li Kefeng 
Li Kefeng  ('95)
CHN11.04
  
 SB
7
Shao Yihang 
Shao Yihang  ('96)
CHN11.04
  
 
Indledende 8
27.6. Vind: -0.3
27.6.Vind: -0.3
1
Yang Yang 
Yang Yang  ('91)
CHN10.40
  
 
2
Zhang Junpeng 
Zhang Junpeng  ('91)
CHN10.62
  
 SB
3
Chen Shiwei 
Chen Shiwei  ('91)
CHN10.68
  
 SB
4
Xie Quanyan 
Xie Quanyan  ('95)
CHN10.71
  
 SB
5
Wang Nengxi 
Wang Nengxi  ('95)
CHN10.74
  
 
6
Wang Yuming 
Wang Yuming  ('94)
CHN10.82
  
 PB
7
Wang Qi 
Wang Qi  ('95)
CHN10.82
  
 PB
Indledende 9
27.6. Vind: -0.1
27.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Lin Renkeng 
Lin Renkeng  ('96)
CHN10.72
  
 
2
Zhang Song 
Zhang Song  ('95)
CHN10.73
  
 
3
Zhao Gang 
Zhao Gang  ('91)
CHN10.76
  
 
4
Li Hao 
Li Hao  ('94)
CHN10.88
  
 
5
Zhang Ying 
Zhang Ying  ('93)
CHN10.93
  
 
6
Jiang Hao 
Jiang Hao  ('97)
CHN10.96
  
 
7
Li Zhe 
Li Zhe  ('97)
CHN10.96
  
 
M 200 m    
29.6. Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
29.6.Vind: -1.0
1
Bie Ge 
Bie Ge  ('92)
CHN20.92
  
 
2
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN21.05
  
 
3
Wang Qi 
Wang Qi  ('95)
CHN21.20
  
 PB
4
Wu Zhiqiang 
Wu Zhiqiang  ('94)
CHN21.31
  
 
5
Mi Hong 
Mi Hong  ('93)
CHN21.34
  
 PB
6
Zhao Yaoke 
Zhao Yaoke  ('94)
CHN21.38
  
 
Cai Zhiqiang 
Cai Zhiqiang  ('92)
CHN DNF
  
 
Zhang Ruixuan 
Zhang Ruixuan  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende heats28.6.
Indledende 1
28.6. Vind: -0.1
28.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Wu Zhiqiang 
Wu Zhiqiang  ('94)
CHN21.42
  
 
2
Zhang Xinwei 
Zhang Xinwei  ('94)
CHN22.07
  
 
3
Yang Zhanlin 
Yang Zhanlin  ('91)
CHN22.08
  
 
Indledende 2
28.6. Vind: +0.1
28.6.Vind: +0.1
1
Ma Jingwei 
Ma Jingwei  ('95)
CHN21.50
  
 
2
Xu Jianan 
Xu Jianan  ('93)
CHN21.56
  
 
3
Chen Cheng 
Chen Cheng  ('98)
CHN21.81
  
 PB
4
Zhang Yong 
Zhang Yong  ('95)
CHN21.93
  
 SB
Indledende 3
28.6. Vind: +0.1
28.6.Vind: +0.1
1
Mi Hong 
Mi Hong  ('93)
CHN21.41
  
 
2
Bao Leer 
Bao Leer  ('95)
CHN21.79
  
 
3
Jie Yuqiang 
Jie Yuqiang  ('97)
CHN21.98
  
 
Meng Yifei 
Meng Yifei  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 4
28.6. Vind: +1.3
28.6.Vind: +1.3
1
Tang Xingqiang 
Tang Xingqiang  ('95)
CHN21.26
  
 
2
Wang Yu 
Wang Yu  ('94)
CHN21.61
  
 
3
He Jiayong 
He Jiayong  ('95)
CHN21.79
  
 
4
Li Zhe 
Li Zhe  ('97)
CHN22.00
  
 
Indledende 5
28.6. Vind: +0.4
28.6.Vind: +0.4
1
Wang Qi 
Wang Qi  ('95)
CHN21.33
  
 PB
2
Ren Xuesong 
Ren Xuesong  ('95)
CHN21.42
  
 
3
Xujin Minyang 
Xujin Minyang  ('95)
CHN21.98
  
 
Indledende 6
28.6. Vind: +0.2
28.6.Vind: +0.2
1
Cai Zhiqiang 
Cai Zhiqiang  ('92)
CHN21.33
  
 
2
Wang Kang 
Wang Kang  ('92)
CHN21.58
  
 
3
Yang Zeping 
Yang Zeping  ('94)
CHN21.94
  
 
Indledende 7
28.6. Vind: +0.9
28.6.Vind: +0.9
1
Bie Ge 
Bie Ge  ('92)
CHN21.13
  
 
2
Zhang Ruixuan 
Zhang Ruixuan  ('96)
CHN21.38
  
 SB
3
Huang Dazhen 
Huang Dazhen  ('89)
CHN21.70
  
 
4
Bai Yulin 
Bai Yulin  ('94)
CHN21.95
  
 PB
Indledende 8
28.6. Vind: 0.0
28.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Wei Wei 
Wei Wei  ('95)
CHN21.79
  
 
2
Ou Jincai 
Ou Jincai  ('97)
CHN21.80
  
 
3
Xie Quanyan 
Xie Quanyan  ('95)
CHN21.86
  
 PB
4
Wang Lei 
Wang Lei  ('92)
CHN21.96
  
 SB
Indledende 9
28.6. Vind: 0.0
28.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Zhao Yaoke 
Zhao Yaoke  ('94)
CHN21.39
  
 
2
Cui Liqi 
Cui Liqi  ('92)
CHN21.57
  
 
3
Ma Jianliang 
Ma Jianliang  ('96)
CHN21.60
  
 SB
Tang Yao 
Tang Yao  ('98)
CHN DQ
  
 
Indledende 10
28.6. Vind: -0.3
28.6.Vind: -0.3
1
Zhao Xiandong 
Zhao Xiandong  ('94)
CHN21.48
  
 PB
2
Wang Huaishuang 
Wang Huaishuang  ('88)
CHN21.54
  
 
3
Guo Jian 
Guo Jian  ('92)
CHN21.64
  
 SB
Indledende 11
28.6. Vind: +0.6
28.6.Vind: +0.6
1
Kao Haichao 
Kao Haichao  ('90)
CHN21.65
  
 
2
Lu Jiateng 
Lu Jiateng  ('93)
CHN21.65
  
 
3
Gao Ze 
Gao Ze  ('94)
CHN21.73
  
 
4
Niu Haoze 
Niu Haoze  ('89)
CHN21.75
  
 SB
5
Wu Yi 
Wu Yi  ('91)
CHN21.84
  
 
M 400 m    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Guo Zhongze 
Guo Zhongze  ('96)
CHN45.66
  
 PB
2
Mao Guorong 
Mao Guorong  ('97)
CHN46.38
  
 PB
3
Zhai Chao 
Zhai Chao  ('92)
CHN47.04
  
 SB
4
Zheng Liwei 
Zheng Liwei  ('93)
CHN47.25
  
 PB
5
Li Runyu 
Li Runyu  ('94)
CHN47.49
  
 
6
Chi Yanan 
Chi Yanan  ('87)
CHN47.62
  
 
7
Yang Zeping 
Yang Zeping  ('94)
CHN47.94
  
 
8
Chen Li 
Chen Li  ('97)
CHN48.85
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6.
27.6.
1
Li Runyu 
Li Runyu  ('94)
CHN47.14
  
 
2
Chen Jianxin 
Chen Jianxin  ('87)
CHN47.43
  
 SB
3
Li Shaocheng 
Li Shaocheng  ('95)
CHN48.16
  
 PB
4
Jian Fuhao 
Jian Fuhao  ('95)
CHN48.25
  
 PB
5
Xia Lulu 
Xia Lulu  ('92)
CHN48.67
  
 SB
6
Meng Yifei 
Meng Yifei  ('96)
CHN48.88
  
 
Indledende 2
27.6.
27.6.
1
Cai Zhiqiang 
Cai Zhiqiang  ('92)
CHN47.43
  
 SB
2
Wang Weihai 
Wang Weihai  ('92)
CHN47.53
  
 SB
3
Yang Zhongzhong 
Yang Zhongzhong  ('96)
CHN48.69
  
 PB
4
Han Qi 
Han Qi  ('91)
CHN48.95
  
 SB
Indledende 3
27.6.
27.6.
1
Yang Zeping 
Yang Zeping  ('94)
CHN47.29
  
 PB
2
Zhai Chao 
Zhai Chao  ('92)
CHN47.38
  
 SB
3
Qin Jian 
Qin Jian  ('92)
CHN47.41
  
 
4
Li Jian 
Li Jian  ('92)
CHN48.00
  
 PB
5
Wang Jiabao 
Wang Jiabao  ('94)
CHN48.98
  
 PB
Indledende 4
27.6.
27.6.
1
Yu Xinhui 
Yu Xinhui  ('93)
CHN47.88
  
 
2
Lu Shengzhan 
Lu Shengzhan  ('95)
CHN48.21
  
 =PB
3
Chen Qiang 
Chen Qiang  ('92)
CHN48.37
  
 PB
4
Fang Xin 
Fang Xin  ('94)
CHN48.81
  
 
Wang Lei 
Wang Lei  ('92)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 5
27.6.
27.6.
1
Chen Li 
Chen Li  ('97)
CHN47.26
  
 PB
2
Wang Qi 
Wang Qi  ('95)
CHN47.69
  
 PB
3
Huang Liangsheng 
Huang Liangsheng  ('96)
CHN47.98
  
 
4
Bai Jiarui 
Bai Jiarui  ('95)
CHN48.12
  
 PB
5
Wang Fei 
Wang Fei  ('93)
CHN48.24
  
 SB
Indledende 6
27.6.
27.6.
1
Zeng Dacun 
Zeng Dacun  ('92)
CHN47.70
  
 SB
2
Xu Longfei 
Xu Longfei  ('88)
CHN48.30
  
 SB
3
Zhang Zhidi 
Zhang Zhidi  ('92)
CHN48.43
  
 SB
Indledende 7
27.6.
27.6.
1
Guo Zhongze 
Guo Zhongze  ('96)
CHN46.68
  
 
2
Jin Yinpeng 
Jin Yinpeng  ('95)
CHN47.50
  
 SB
3
Zhang Yaorong 
Zhang Yaorong  ('93)
CHN47.72
  
 
4
Li Shuai 
Li Shuai  ('93)
CHN48.16
  
 PB
Indledende 8
27.6.
27.6.
1
Mao Guorong 
Mao Guorong  ('97)
CHN46.44
  
 
2
Zheng Liwei 
Zheng Liwei  ('93)
CHN47.38
  
 PB
3
Zhang Yunpeng 
Zhang Yunpeng  ('92)
CHN47.79
  
 SB
4
Tan Xinyu 
Tan Xinyu  ('95)
CHN48.08
  
 SB
Indledende 9
27.6.
27.6.
1
Chi Yanan 
Chi Yanan  ('87)
CHN47.41
  
 
2
Hu Wenhao 
Hu Wenhao  ('95)
CHN47.99
  
 PB
3
Wu Lei 
Wu Lei  ('96)
CHN48.20
  
 
4
Xin Shuai 
Xin Shuai  ('89)
CHN48.67
  
 SB
5
Cai Junjie 
Cai Junjie  ('95)
CHN48.74
  
 PB
Indledende 10
27.6.
27.6.
1
Lu Zhiquan 
Lu Zhiquan  ('94)
CHN47.62
  
 
2
He Xuan 
He Xuan  ('91)
CHN48.29
  
 SB
3
Wang Qing 
Wang Qing  ('95)
CHN48.46
  
 
4
Li Xun 
Li Xun  ('90)
CHN48.59
  
 SB
5
Xu Peng 
Xu Peng  ('96)
CHN48.80
  
 
6
Zhuang Jinglei 
Zhuang Jinglei  ('94)
CHN48.95
  
 PB
Indledende 11
27.6.
27.6.
1
Huang Xin 
Huang Xin  ('94)
CHN47.66
  
 
2
Du Shen 
Du Shen  ('92)
CHN48.53
  
 
3
Chen Junwen 
Chen Junwen  ('93)
CHN48.53
  
 SB
4
Yan Zhipeng 
Yan Zhipeng  ('95)
CHN49.01
  
 
M 800 m    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Guo Lintao 
Guo Lintao  ('92)
CHN1:54.35
  
 
2
Zhang Dashan 
Zhang Dashan  ('95)
CHN1:54.42
  
 
3
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN1:54.53
  
 
4
Xie Zhaofu 
Xie Zhaofu  ('92)
CHN1:54.60
  
 
5
Gao Dongxu 
Gao Dongxu  ('95)
CHN1:55.15
  
 
6
Jiang Pengjian 
Jiang Pengjian  ('94)
CHN1:55.80
  
 
7
Li Jinshuai 
Li Jinshuai  ('92)
CHN1:56.42
  
 
8
Song Ruida 
Song Ruida  ('96)
CHN1:56.43
  
 
Indledende heats28.6.
Indledende 1
28.6.
28.6.
1
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN1:51.47
  
 
2
Gao Dongxu 
Gao Dongxu  ('95)
CHN1:51.60
  
 SB
3
Li Xiaohui 
Li Xiaohui  ('96)
CHN1:52.95
  
 PB
4
Ying Jun 
Ying Jun  ('96)
CHN1:53.97
  
 
5
You Junjie 
You Junjie  ('96)
CHN1:55.09
  
 
Indledende 2
28.6.
28.6.
1
Alimujiang Xierzhati
Alimujiang Xierzhati ('97)
CHN1:51.91
  
 PB
2
Li Xing 
Li Xing  ('98)
CHN1:52.81
  
 PB
3
Cen Pengfei 
Cen Pengfei  ('96)
CHN1:53.47
  
 PB
4
Sun Lifei 
Sun Lifei  ('94)
CHN1:54.66
  
 
5
Zhang Longfei 
Zhang Longfei  ('92)
CHN1:55.48
  
 
Indledende 3
28.6.
28.6.
1
Li Jinshuai 
Li Jinshuai  ('92)
CHN1:50.77
  
 PB
2
Zhang Dashan 
Zhang Dashan  ('95)
CHN1:50.80
  
 PB
3
Geng Xiao 
Geng Xiao  ('92)
CHN1:52.36
  
 PB
4
Sun Lele 
Sun Lele  ('94)
CHN1:55.14
  
 SB
5
Jiang Yongchao 
Jiang Yongchao  ('87)
CHN1:56.76
  
 
6
Liu Bo 
Liu Bo  ('93)
CHN1:57.27
  
 
Indledende 4
28.6.
28.6.
1
Xie Zhaofu 
Xie Zhaofu  ('92)
CHN1:51.18
  
 =PB
2
Jiang Pengjian 
Jiang Pengjian  ('94)
CHN1:51.52
  
 PB
3
Li Haitao 
Li Haitao  ('90)
CHN1:51.67
  
 SB
4
Zhao Dongsheng 
Zhao Dongsheng  ('99)
CHN1:53.11
  
 
5
Luo Yuxi 
Luo Yuxi  ('94)
CHN1:54.25
  
 
6
Zhou Kexin 
Zhou Kexin  ('96)
CHN1:56.61
  
 
Indledende 5
28.6.
28.6.
1
Song Ruida 
Song Ruida  ('96)
CHN1:51.04
  
 PB
2
Guo Lintao 
Guo Lintao  ('92)
CHN1:51.09
  
 
3
Yang Jiaxiang 
Yang Jiaxiang  ('95)
CHN1:53.65
  
 
4
Wang Long 
Wang Long  ('88)
CHN1:53.96
  
 
5
Liu Bao 
Liu Bao  ('92)
CHN1:54.87
  
 
M 1500 m    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Ma Haifeng 
Ma Haifeng  ('93)
CHN3:52.64
  
 
2
Ying Jun 
Ying Jun  ('96)
CHN3:52.94
  
 
3
Luo Yuxi 
Luo Yuxi  ('94)
CHN3:53.21
  
 
4
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN3:53.67
  
 
5
Wang Bao 
Wang Bao  ('95)
CHN3:54.21
  
 
6
Liu Bo 
Liu Bo  ('93)
CHN3:54.39
  
 
7
Li Lianjun 
Li Lianjun  ('93)
CHN3:54.71
  
 
8
Wang Minglei 
Wang Minglei  ('94)
CHN3:54.84
  
 
9
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke ('93)
CHN3:56.19
  
 
10
Jiang Xiaobin 
Jiang Xiaobin  ('93)
CHN3:58.23
  
 
11
Geng Xiao 
Geng Xiao  ('92)
CHN4:00.47
  
 
12
Li Lei 
Li Lei  ('92)
CHN4:09.55
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6.
27.6.
1
Luo Yuxi 
Luo Yuxi  ('94)
CHN3:50.58
  
 
2
Ying Jun 
Ying Jun  ('96)
CHN3:50.76
  
 PB
3
Ma Haifeng 
Ma Haifeng  ('93)
CHN3:51.01
  
 SB
4
Wang Bao 
Wang Bao  ('95)
CHN3:51.49
  
 PB
5
Wang Minglei 
Wang Minglei  ('94)
CHN3:51.86
  
 
6
Li Jinxu 
Li Jinxu  ('93)
CHN3:52.25
  
 
7
Tu Wenji 
Tu Wenji  ('95)
CHN3:52.82
  
 PB
8
Hou Zhongyuan 
Hou Zhongyuan  ('98)
CHN3:53.13
  
 PB
9
Alimujiang Xierzhati
Alimujiang Xierzhati ('97)
CHN3:55.07
  
 SB
10
Cen Pengfei 
Cen Pengfei  ('96)
CHN3:55.41
  
 
11
Li Bo 
Li Bo  ('90)
CHN3:56.13
  
 SB
Indledende 2
27.6.
27.6.
1
Liu Bo 
Liu Bo  ('93)
CHN3:50.76
  
 SB
2
Li Lei 
Li Lei  ('92)
CHN3:51.34
  
 
3
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke ('93)
CHN3:51.67
  
 PB
4
Jiang Xiaobin 
Jiang Xiaobin  ('93)
CHN3:51.97
  
 SB
5
Li Guangwei 
Li Guangwei  ('96)
CHN3:52.50
  
 PB
6
Sun Lele 
Sun Lele  ('94)
CHN3:55.79
  
 SB
7
Xu Pengcheng 
Xu Pengcheng  ('91)
CHN3:56.33
  
 SB
Indledende 3
27.6.
27.6.
1
Gao Tongyou 
Gao Tongyou  ('93)
CHN3:50.62
  
 
2
Geng Xiao 
Geng Xiao  ('92)
CHN3:50.82
  
 SB
3
Li Lianjun 
Li Lianjun  ('93)
CHN3:51.97
  
 
4
Gao Dongxu 
Gao Dongxu  ('95)
CHN3:53.45
  
 
5
Li Jinshuai 
Li Jinshuai  ('92)
CHN3:54.24
  
 
6
Wang Long 
Wang Long  ('88)
CHN3:54.88
  
 SB
7
Yin Wengang 
Yin Wengang  ('95)
CHN3:55.06
  
 SB
8
Wang Wei 
Wang Wei  ('97)
CHN3:56.26
  
 
9
Yue Zewei 
Yue Zewei  ('91)
CHN3:56.47
  
 
10
Man Haobing 
Man Haobing  ('92)
CHN3:56.83
  
 PB
11
Yan Lu 
Yan Lu  ('92)
CHN3:57.08
  
 SB
M 5000 m    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Dong Guojian 
Dong Guojian  ('87)
CHN14:07.76
  
 
2
Sun Zhenlei 
Sun Zhenlei  ('94)
CHN14:14.09
  
 
3
Tai Yunlong 
Tai Yunlong  ('91)
CHN14:16.19
  
 SB
4
Zhang Baoqiang 
Zhang Baoqiang  ('91)
CHN14:30.56
  
 
5
Mijue Nima
Mijue Nima ('95)
CHN14:31.20
  
 
6
Zhu Renxue 
Zhu Renxue  ('91)
CHN14:34.02
  
 
7
Sun Jiahui 
Sun Jiahui  ('87)
CHN14:34.86
  
 
8
Xu Wang 
Xu Wang  ('90)
CHN14:39.82
  
 
9
Zong Qinghua 
Zong Qinghua  ('96)
CHN14:48.32
  
 
10
Musi Yibunayinmu
Musi Yibunayinmu ('92)
CHN14:49.10
  
 
11
Zhao Baidong 
Zhao Baidong  ('94)
CHN14:53.68
  
 
12
Zhang Songlin 
Zhang Songlin  ('92)
CHN14:53.76
  
 
13
Xie Chao 
Xie Chao  ('98)
CHN14:58.66
  
 PB
14
Liu Qiang 
Liu Qiang  ('91)
CHN15:06.92
  
 PB
15
Yang Shaohui 
Yang Shaohui  ('92)
CHN15:07.74
  
 
16
Chu Guangjia 
Chu Guangjia  ('94)
CHN15:10.32
  
 
17
Li Jianqiu 
Li Jianqiu  ('94)
CHN15:13.98
  
 PB
Ma Hu 
Ma Hu  ('97)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale B
27.6.
27.6.
1
Duo Bujie 
Duo Bujie  ('94)
CHN14:13.71
  
 
2
Muhan Hasi
Muhan Hasi ('89)
CHN14:17.90
  
 PB
3
Wang Binlu 
Wang Binlu  ('94)
CHN14:20.68
  
 
4
Du Jianrong 
Du Jianrong  ('92)
CHN14:28.96
  
 
5
Li Xiang 
Li Xiang  ('89)
CHN14:30.72
  
 
6
Yang Dinghong 
Yang Dinghong  ('87)
CHN14:32.77
  
 
7
Yang Le 
Yang Le  ('95)
CHN14:40.33
  
 
8
Man Haobing 
Man Haobing  ('92)
CHN14:50.99
  
 
9
Guan Siyang 
Guan Siyang  ('91)
CHN14:52.21
  
 
10
Zhang Mingyang 
Zhang Mingyang  ('95)
CHN14:55.08
  
 
11
Xu Hongcheng 
Xu Hongcheng  ('94)
CHN14:59.25
  
 SB
12
Wei Peng 
Wei Peng  ('91)
CHN15:06.35
  
 
13
Wang Ligang 
Wang Ligang  ('88)
CHN15:06.76
  
 
14
Qi Zhenfei 
Qi Zhenfei  ('94)
CHN15:09.99
  
 
15
Chen Jinlong 
Chen Jinlong  ('91)
CHN15:10.15
  
 
16
Li Shuangsuo 
Li Shuangsuo  ('94)
CHN15:14.74
  
 PB
17
Han Chengcai 
Han Chengcai  ('90)
CHN15:15.40
  
 SB
Chen Shanlin 
Chen Shanlin  ('86)
CHN DNF
  
 
M 10000 m    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Yang Dinghong 
Yang Dinghong  ('87)
CHN29:15.75
  
 SB
2
Ma Hu 
Ma Hu  ('97)
CHN29:37.66
  
 PB
3
Tai Yunlong 
Tai Yunlong  ('91)
CHN29:38.33
  
 SB
4
Dong Guojian 
Dong Guojian  ('87)
CHN29:41.18
  
 SB
5
Sun Zhenlei 
Sun Zhenlei  ('94)
CHN29:42.45
  
 PB
6
Tian Huadong 
Tian Huadong  ('89)
CHN29:45.49
  
 SB
7
Mijue Nima
Mijue Nima ('95)
CHN29:47.43
  
 PB
8
Xu Wang 
Xu Wang  ('90)
CHN29:49.82
  
 SB
9
Qi Zhenfei 
Qi Zhenfei  ('94)
CHN30:05.28
  
 
10
Zong Qinghua 
Zong Qinghua  ('96)
CHN30:10.84
  
 PB
11
Zhang Mingyang 
Zhang Mingyang  ('95)
CHN30:13.63
  
 PB
12
Muhan Hasi
Muhan Hasi ('89)
CHN30:17.36
  
 PB
13
Yang Shaohui 
Yang Shaohui  ('92)
CHN30:18.35
  
 SB
14
Sang Kehao 
Sang Kehao  ('95)
CHN30:28.98
  
 PB
15
Sangji Dongzhi 
Sangji Dongzhi  ('97)
CHN30:29.36
  
 PB
16
Xu Hongcheng 
Xu Hongcheng  ('94)
CHN30:31.11
  
 PB
17
Zhao Baidong 
Zhao Baidong  ('94)
CHN30:33.35
  
 SB
18
Yang Changjia 
Yang Changjia  ('92)
CHN31:16.46
  
 PB
19
Li Shuangsuo 
Li Shuangsuo  ('94)
CHN31:18.16
  
 PB
20
Chen Shanlin 
Chen Shanlin  ('86)
CHN31:56.23
  
 
21
Chen Jinlong 
Chen Jinlong  ('91)
CHN32:22.67
  
 
Finale B
29.6.
29.6.
1
Duo Bujie 
Duo Bujie  ('94)
CHN29:16.85
  
 PB
2
Zhu Renxue 
Zhu Renxue  ('91)
CHN29:23.34
  
 SB
3
Sun Jiahui 
Sun Jiahui  ('87)
CHN29:30.34
  
 SB
4
Wang Binlu 
Wang Binlu  ('94)
CHN29:42.16
  
 PB
5
Du Jianrong 
Du Jianrong  ('92)
CHN29:43.53
  
 SB
6
Zhang Baoqiang 
Zhang Baoqiang  ('91)
CHN29:54.77
  
 PB
7
Guan Siyang 
Guan Siyang  ('91)
CHN29:55.03
  
 PB
8
Wei Peng 
Wei Peng  ('91)
CHN30:07.44
  
 
9
Chu Guangjia 
Chu Guangjia  ('94)
CHN30:39.08
  
 PB
10
Musi Yibunayinmu
Musi Yibunayinmu ('92)
CHN30:47.43
  
 PB
11
Liu Bailin 
Liu Bailin  ('92)
CHN30:56.53
  
 
12
Han Chengcai 
Han Chengcai  ('90)
CHN31:05.35
  
 
13
Liu Qiang 
Liu Qiang  ('91)
CHN31:22.49
  
 PB
14
Wu Shiwei 
Wu Shiwei  ('86)
CHN31:25.90
  
 
15
Tuoliehan Tuluabulei
Tuoliehan Tuluabulei ('97)
CHN31:26.51
  
 PB
16
Luo Jinping 
Luo Jinping  ('93)
CHN31:41.75
  
 
17
Li Jianqiu 
Li Jianqiu  ('94)
CHN31:42.72
  
 SB
18
Fu Yeming 
Fu Yeming  ('94)
CHN32:29.16
  
 SB
Yang Le 
Yang Le  ('95)
CHN DNF
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Xu Pengcheng 
Xu Pengcheng  ('91)
CHN8:57.64
  
 SB
2
Yang Tao 
Yang Tao  ('87)
CHN8:58.83
  
 SB
3
Zhang Songlin 
Zhang Songlin  ('92)
CHN8:59.67
  
 SB
4
Yan Lu 
Yan Lu  ('92)
CHN9:00.30
  
 PB
5
Wang Qinglin 
Wang Qinglin  ('92)
CHN9:03.64
  
 SB
6
Liu Qingbao 
Liu Qingbao  ('88)
CHN9:04.52
  
 SB
7
Tu Wenji 
Tu Wenji  ('95)
CHN9:07.72
  
 
8
Fan Jinyu 
Fan Jinyu  ('95)
CHN9:07.92
  
 SB
9
Yue Zewei 
Yue Zewei  ('91)
CHN9:08.95
  
 SB
10
Abudumin Aihemaiti
Abudumin Aihemaiti ('96)
CHN9:11.97
  
 PB
11
Xiang Teng 
Xiang Teng  ('93)
CHN9:13.08
  
 PB
12
Qiu Hailong 
Qiu Hailong  ('91)
CHN9:13.62
  
 SB
13
Liu Jinjun 
Liu Jinjun  ('89)
CHN9:15.00
  
 SB
14
Zhang Haixu 
Zhang Haixu  ('96)
CHN9:16.55
  
 SB
15
Jianaerbieke Yeerkenbieke
Jianaerbieke Yeerkenbieke ('97)
CHN9:17.04
  
 PB
16
Ainikeerjiang Aihemaiti
Ainikeerjiang Aihemaiti ('97)
CHN9:20.85
  
 
17
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke
Chuhayifu Qienaerbieke ('93)
CHN9:27.83
  
 SB
18
Tian Deyu 
Tian Deyu  ('93)
CHN9:30.14
  
 
Wang Yashuan 
Wang Yashuan  ('88)
CHN DNF
  
 
Yu Fangbiao 
Yu Fangbiao  ('92)
CHN DNF
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
29.6. Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
29.6.Vind: +0.8
1
Jiang Fan 
Jiang Fan  ('89)
CHN13.61
  
 SB
2
Zhang Honglin 
Zhang Honglin  ('94)
CHN13.67
  
 PB
3
Chu Pengfei 
Chu Pengfei  ('93)
CHN13.89
  
 SB
4
Ma Lei 
Ma Lei  ('89)
CHN13.94
  
 
5
Lu Yang 
Lu Yang  ('96)
CHN14.00
  
 
6
Ji Wei 
Ji Wei  ('84)
CHN14.02
  
 
7
Zhu Haibao 
Zhu Haibao  ('90)
CHN14.05
  
 
8
Li Haifeng 
Li Haifeng  ('89)
CHN14.23
  
 SB
Indledende heats28.6.
Indledende 1
28.6. Vind: -0.5
28.6.Vind: -0.5
1
Zhang Honglin 
Zhang Honglin  ('94)
CHN13.95
  
 
2
Ma Lei 
Ma Lei  ('89)
CHN13.99
  
 
3
Chu Pengfei 
Chu Pengfei  ('93)
CHN14.13
  
 
4
Wang Mengqi 
Wang Mengqi  ('94)
CHN14.58
  
 
5
Xu Qizheng 
Xu Qizheng  ('93)
CHN14.62
  
 
6
Pan Zijie 
Pan Zijie  ('95)
CHN14.70
  
 
7
Xu Shaokai 
Xu Shaokai  ('95)
CHN14.71
  
 
Ni Mingchao 
Ni Mingchao  ('94)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
28.6. Vind: +0.2
28.6.Vind: +0.2
1
Ji Wei 
Ji Wei  ('84)
CHN13.79
  
 SB
2
Zhu Haibao 
Zhu Haibao  ('90)
CHN13.90
  
 
3
Jiang Fan 
Jiang Fan  ('89)
CHN13.94
  
 
4
Jiang Wei 
Jiang Wei  ('94)
CHN14.50
  
 
5
Yang Shiyuan 
Yang Shiyuan  ('97)
CHN15.18
  
 PB
6
Pan Ke 
Pan Ke  ('93)
CHN15.48
  
 SB
Indledende 3
28.6. Vind: -0.3
28.6.Vind: -0.3
1
Lu Yang 
Lu Yang  ('96)
CHN14.20
  
 
2
Li Haifeng 
Li Haifeng  ('89)
CHN14.40
  
 SB
3
Lei Yiwen 
Lei Yiwen  ('93)
CHN14.45
  
 
4
Zhu Liwei 
Zhu Liwei  ('93)
CHN14.46
  
 
5
Zhang Xiangyu 
Zhang Xiangyu  ('91)
CHN14.63
  
 
6
Hu Zhou 
Hu Zhou  ('91)
CHN15.04
  
 
7
Shi Langji 
Shi Langji  ('96)
CHN15.63
  
 PB
8
Li Jiming 
Li Jiming  ('96)
CHN40.82
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Cheng Wen 
Cheng Wen  ('92)
CHN50.02
  
 
2
Xun Zhizhun 
Xun Zhizhun  ('92)
CHN50.97
  
 
3
Yang Xucong 
Yang Xucong  ('95)
CHN51.70
  
 
4
Gong Debin 
Gong Debin  ('97)
CHN52.31
  
 
5
Shang Shuo 
Shang Shuo  ('95)
CHN52.33
  
 
6
Cai Junqi 
Cai Junqi  ('96)
CHN52.53
  
 
7
Yan Chenxu 
Yan Chenxu  ('95)
CHN55.14
  
 
Huang Liangsheng 
Huang Liangsheng  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6.
27.6.
1
Cheng Wen 
Cheng Wen  ('92)
CHN49.86
  
 SB
2
Yan Chenxu 
Yan Chenxu  ('95)
CHN52.25
  
 PB
3
Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  ('94)
CHN52.29
  
 SB
4
Shen Feng 
Shen Feng  ('95)
CHN52.84
  
 
5
Han Mingkun 
Han Mingkun  ('95)
CHN52.97
  
 
Indledende 2
27.6.
27.6.
1
Xun Zhizhun 
Xun Zhizhun  ('92)
CHN50.76
  
 PB
2
Yang Xucong 
Yang Xucong  ('95)
CHN51.45
  
 
3
Min Renrui 
Min Renrui  ('92)
CHN52.36
  
 
4
Yan Liqiang 
Yan Liqiang  ('94)
CHN52.48
  
 PB
5
Huang Yao 
Huang Yao  ('96)
CHN53.01
  
 PB
Indledende 3
27.6.
27.6.
1
Chen Ke 
Chen Ke  ('89)
CHN52.41
  
 
2
Yi Sihang 
Yi Sihang  ('95)
CHN52.61
  
 
3
Zhuang Linfei 
Zhuang Linfei  ('96)
CHN52.78
  
 PB
4
Yang Shengzhi 
Yang Shengzhi  ('96)
CHN53.06
  
 SB
5
Wang Guozhong 
Wang Guozhong  ('95)
CHN53.35
  
 SB
Indledende 4
27.6.
27.6.
1
Cai Junqi 
Cai Junqi  ('96)
CHN51.94
  
 
2
Huang Liangsheng 
Huang Liangsheng  ('96)
CHN52.06
  
 PB
3
Ran Hong 
Ran Hong  ('95)
CHN52.53
  
 SB
Wang Yang 
Wang Yang  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Wang Qing 
Wang Qing  ('95)
CHN DQ
  
 
Indledende 5
27.6.
27.6.
1
Yang Baichuan 
Yang Baichuan  ('95)
CHN52.69
  
 PB
2
Yang Zhou 
Yang Zhou  ('93)
CHN52.99
  
 
2
Song Zhen 
Song Zhen  ('93)
CHN52.99
  
 PB
Xu Zhihang 
Xu Zhihang  ('97)
CHN DNF
  
 
Li Zhilong 
Li Zhilong  ('88)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 6
27.6.
27.6.
1
Gong Debin 
Gong Debin  ('97)
CHN51.32
  
 PB
2
Shang Shuo 
Shang Shuo  ('95)
CHN51.91
  
 
3
Cui Caizhuang 
Cui Caizhuang  ('95)
CHN52.98
  
 PB
Mo Yongzhi 
Mo Yongzhi  ('97)
CHN DQ
  
 
M Højdespring    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Zhang Guowei 
Zhang Guowei  ('91)
CHN2.31
  
 
2
Wang Yu 
Wang Yu  ('91)
CHN2.24
  
 
3
Guo Jinqi 
Guo Jinqi  ('92)
CHN2.24
  
 =PB
4
Sun Zhao 
Sun Zhao  ('90)
CHN2.20
  
 =SB
5
Bai Long 
Bai Long  ('89)
CHN2.15
  
 SB
5
Chen Ji 
Chen Ji  ('90)
CHN2.15
  
 
7
Bai Min 
Bai Min  ('94)
CHN2.15
  
 
7
Zhu Gezhen 
Zhu Gezhen  ('93)
CHN2.15
  
 
9
Yu Shisuo 
Yu Shisuo  ('90)
CHN2.15
  
 
10
Jin Jiazheng 
Jin Jiazheng  ('97)
CHN2.15
  
 PB
11
Gao Shuyan 
Gao Shuyan  ('92)
CHN2.15
  
 =PB
11
Qiao Yuefeng 
Qiao Yuefeng  ('92)
CHN2.15
  
 =PB
13
Sun Bin 
Sun Bin  ('94)
CHN2.10
  
 
14
Yang Lubang 
Yang Lubang  ('97)
CHN2.10
  
 
15
He Ziqi 
He Ziqi  ('93)
CHN2.10
  
 =SB
15
Huang Longkang 
Huang Longkang  ('95)
CHN2.10
  
 =PB
15
Cha Songshan 
Cha Songshan  ('92)
CHN2.10
  
 
18
Cao Jinsong 
Cao Jinsong  ('92)
CHN2.10
  
 SB
19
Gao Woqi 
Gao Woqi  ('95)
CHN2.05
  
 
19
Tao Zixin 
Tao Zixin  ('95)
CHN2.05
  
 =SB
21
Wang Gang 
Wang Gang  ('97)
CHN2.05
  
 =PB
22
Ding Shuo 
Ding Shuo  ('98)
CHN2.05
  
 
22
Huo Zhida 
Huo Zhida  ('97)
CHN2.05
  
 =PB
24
Wang Guanpeng 
Wang Guanpeng  ('94)
CHN2.05
  
 
25
Zhang Kexun 
Zhang Kexun  ('94)
CHN2.00
  
 
26
Cao Tingsheng 
Cao Tingsheng  ('93)
CHN1.95
  
 
M Stangspring    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Zhang Wei 
Zhang Wei  ('94)
CHN5.65
  
 PB
2
Yao Jie 
Yao Jie  ('90)
CHN5.65
  
 PB
3
Xia Xiang 
Xia Xiang  ('91)
CHN5.50
  
 PB
4
Lu Yao 
Lu Yao  ('87)
CHN5.30
  
 =SB
5
Rong Yunlei 
Rong Yunlei  ('89)
CHN5.15
  
 SB
6
Zhong Wenfeng 
Zhong Wenfeng  ('95)
CHN5.15
  
 =PB
7
Zhou Bo 
Zhou Bo  ('89)
CHN5.15
  
 =SB
8
Yang Song 
Yang Song  ('93)
CHN5.15
  
 =PB
9
Cheng Yun 
Cheng Yun  ('93)
CHN5.15
  
 PB
10
Chen Qinghuai 
Chen Qinghuai  ('93)
CHN5.00
  
 
Duan Sen 
Duan Sen  ('91)
CHN NH
  
 
Hong Haixin 
Hong Haixin  ('96)
CHN NH
  
 
Su Ao 
Su Ao  ('95)
CHN NH
  
 
M Længdespring    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Li Jinzhe 
Li Jinzhe  ('89)
CHN8.11
+0.3
  
 
2
Gao Xinglong 
Gao Xinglong  ('94)
CHN7.94
-0.2
  
 
3
Wang Jianan 
Wang Jianan  ('96)
CHN7.89
+0.2
  
 
4
Huang Changzhou 
Huang Changzhou  ('94)
CHN7.75
-0.3
  
 
5
Li Zhipeng 
Li Zhipeng  ('95)
CHN7.64
+0.1
  
 
6
Dong Geng 
Dong Geng  ('95)
CHN7.58
-0.5
  
 =PB
7
Zhou Liangjun 
Zhou Liangjun  ('93)
CHN7.53
0.0
  
 SB
8
Chen Changhang 
Chen Changhang  ('93)
CHN7.47
-0.3
  
 
9
Lu Tianjie 
Lu Tianjie  ('96)
CHN7.45
+0.1
  
 
10
Wang Qicheng 
Wang Qicheng  ('92)
CHN7.43
-0.1
  
 
11
Ge Xiaodong 
Ge Xiaodong  ('92)
CHN7.42
0.0
  
 SB
12
Gao Chao 
Gao Chao  ('92)
CHN7.41
-0.3
  
 
13
Zhang Yu 
Zhang Yu  ('92)
CHN7.37
+0.1
  
 
14
Ruan Chengxiang 
Ruan Chengxiang  ('95)
CHN7.36
-0.2
  
 
15
Ling Xiang 
Ling Xiang  ('93)
CHN7.34
-0.1
  
 
16
Jiang Zhaodan 
Jiang Zhaodan  ('89)
CHN7.34
+0.1
  
 
17
Fang Yaoqing 
Fang Yaoqing  ('96)
CHN7.32
-0.1
  
 
18
Song Changping 
Song Changping  ('96)
CHN7.12
+0.1
  
 
19
Li Xiaodong 
Li Xiaodong  ('96)
CHN7.12
-0.3
  
 
20
Zhu Liji 
Zhu Liji  ('91)
CHN7.05
0.0
  
 
21
Yan Wengang 
Yan Wengang  ('97)
CHN7.05
-0.2
  
 PB
22
Li Feng 
Li Feng  ('90)
CHN7.04
-0.3
  
 
23
Luo Junxi 
Luo Junxi  ('96)
CHN7.04
0.0
  
 
24
Huang Zhong 
Huang Zhong  ('92)
CHN6.96
-0.3
  
 
25
Ma Kaiyuan 
Ma Kaiyuan  ('92)
CHN6.89
0.0
  
 SB
26
Geng Bo 
Geng Bo  ('94)
CHN6.87
-0.4
  
 
27
Yan Liang 
Yan Liang  ('94)
CHN6.76
-0.2
  
 PB
28
Zhu Ruihuan 
Zhu Ruihuan  ('97)
CHN6.74
-0.7
  
 
Zhang Yaoguang 
Zhang Yaoguang  ('93)
CHN NM
  
 
M Trespring    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Dong Bin 
Dong Bin  ('88)
CHN16.79
+0.8
  
 SB
2
Wu Ruiting 
Wu Ruiting  ('95)
CHN16.52
-0.9
  
 PB
3
Cao Shuo 
Cao Shuo  ('91)
CHN16.47
-0.2
  
 
4
Xu Xiaolong 
Xu Xiaolong  ('92)
CHN16.35
-0.3
  
 
5
Fu Haitao 
Fu Haitao  ('93)
CHN16.28
-0.1
  
 
6
Li Jialei 
Li Jialei  ('94)
CHN16.25
+0.2
  
 
7
Liang Weiken 
Liang Weiken  ('94)
CHN16.17
+0.3
  
 PB
8
Lu Zhiwei 
Lu Zhiwei  ('96)
CHN16.08
-0.1
  
 
9
Gao Yide 
Gao Yide  ('93)
CHN15.93
+0.6
  
 
10
Ji Youyou 
Ji Youyou  ('93)
CHN15.85
+0.3
  
 
11
Bi Shiqing 
Bi Shiqing  ('94)
CHN15.81
-0.2
  
 
12
Huang Qiang 
Huang Qiang  ('95)
CHN15.77
+0.4
  
 
13
Lu Tianjie 
Lu Tianjie  ('96)
CHN15.74
+0.2
  
 PB
14
Du Mingze 
Du Mingze  ('99)
CHN15.70
-0.8
  
 
15
Liu Ruihai 
Liu Ruihai  ('96)
CHN15.65
-0.7
  
 
16
Tu Zhibin 
Tu Zhibin  ('93)
CHN15.50
+0.4
  
 
17
Wu Lianglin 
Wu Lianglin  ('95)
CHN15.47
-0.4
  
 SB
18
Zhu Ruihuan 
Zhu Ruihuan  ('97)
CHN15.32
0.0
  
 
19
Zhang Yu 
Zhang Yu  ('92)
CHN15.20
+0.1
  
 SB
20
Huang Jianjie 
Huang Jianjie  ('95)
CHN15.04
-0.3
  
 
21
Zhang Zhuqiang 
Zhang Zhuqiang  ('94)
CHN15.03
+0.6
  
 
22
Gao Chao 
Gao Chao  ('92)
CHN14.79
+0.3
  
 
23
Chang Bin 
Chang Bin  ('95)
CHN14.64
-0.3
  
 
24
Li Pangshuai 
Li Pangshuai  ('92)
CHN14.00
-0.2
  
 
Liu Dong 
Liu Dong  ('92)
CHN NM
  
 
Zhang Yaoguang 
Zhang Yaoguang  ('93)
CHN NM
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Liu Yang 
Liu Yang  ('86)
CHN19.69
  
 SB
2
Tian Zhizhong 
Tian Zhizhong  ('92)
CHN19.04
  
 
3
Han Zibin 
Han Zibin  ('87)
CHN18.41
  
 
4
Sun Shuai 
Sun Shuai  ('96)
CHN18.32
  
 =PB
5
Wang Like 
Wang Like  ('89)
CHN18.16
  
 
6
Wu Jiaxing 
Wu Jiaxing  ('90)
CHN17.90
  
 
7
Han Fei 
Han Fei  ('93)
CHN17.84
  
 
8
Chen Jian 
Chen Jian  ('91)
CHN17.41
  
 PB
9
Zuo Shihao 
Zuo Shihao  ('91)
CHN17.41
  
 
10
Li Hangyu 
Li Hangyu  ('93)
CHN17.38
  
 
11
Feng Jie 
Feng Jie  ('86)
CHN17.24
  
 
12
Li Jun 
Li Jun  ('93)
CHN17.19
  
 
13
Liu Hongjian 
Liu Hongjian  ('95)
CHN17.01
  
 
14
Zhang Cheng 
Zhang Cheng  ('95)
CHN16.63
  
 PB
15
Chen Xiaodong 
Chen Xiaodong  ('97)
CHN16.63
  
 PB
16
Liu Zhiyu 
Liu Zhiyu  ('94)
CHN15.77
  
 
17
Li Meng 
Li Meng  ('93)
CHN15.59
  
 
18
Shao Yijun 
Shao Yijun  ('94)
CHN14.54
  
 
19
Su Xingyu 
Su Xingyu  ('95)
CHN14.44
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Wu Jian 
Wu Jian  ('86)
CHN59.26
  
 
2
Zhang Mengjie 
Zhang Mengjie  ('92)
CHN57.02
  
 PB
3
Xin Jia 
Xin Jia  ('88)
CHN56.40
  
 SB
4
Tan Shen 
Tan Shen  ('91)
CHN55.61
  
 
5
Hong Qingbin 
Hong Qingbin  ('91)
CHN53.94
  
 SB
6
Wang Hanliang 
Wang Hanliang  ('94)
CHN53.67
  
 
7
Huang Dongyi 
Huang Dongyi  ('89)
CHN53.60
  
 
8
Cheng Yulong 
Cheng Yulong  ('97)
CHN52.76
  
 
9
Yang Junshan 
Yang Junshan  ('92)
CHN52.46
  
 
10
Chen Liangyu 
Chen Liangyu  ('96)
CHN52.19
  
 PB
11
Wu Tao 
Wu Tao  ('83)
CHN52.00
  
 
12
Wei Zidong 
Wei Zidong  ('95)
CHN51.61
  
 
13
Shi Yang 
Shi Yang  ('97)
CHN50.22
  
 PB
14
Ma Shitu 
Ma Shitu  ('94)
CHN49.66
  
 
15
Ju Yuepeng 
Ju Yuepeng  ('82)
CHN48.54
  
 SB
16
Sui Jinze 
Sui Jinze  ('94)
CHN48.45
  
 
17
Zhang Lei 
Zhang Lei  ('86)
CHN48.23
  
 PB
18
Sun Qiang 
Sun Qiang  ('93)
CHN47.96
  
 
19
Dan Guoliang 
Dan Guoliang  ('94)
CHN47.76
  
 
20
Yang Jingkai 
Yang Jingkai  ('95)
CHN46.08
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Wang Shizhu 
Wang Shizhu  ('89)
CHN69.07
  
 
2
Qi Dakai 
Qi Dakai  ('87)
CHN67.70
  
 
3
Guo Kun 
Guo Kun  ('93)
CHN65.89
  
 SB
4
Ding Yuanbo 
Ding Yuanbo  ('97)
CHN64.72
  
 
5
Zhao Yihai 
Zhao Yihai  ('85)
CHN62.97
  
 
6
Yang Han 
Yang Han  ('91)
CHN62.87
  
 
7
Zhang Jiayan 
Zhang Jiayan  ('92)
CHN62.33
  
 
8
Liu Binbin 
Liu Binbin  ('93)
CHN62.01
  
 SB
9
Jiang Peiqing 
Jiang Peiqing  ('88)
CHN61.33
  
 
10
Dan Zhangcheng 
Dan Zhangcheng  ('88)
CHN60.67
  
 
11
Zhang Qi 
Zhang Qi  ('96)
CHN59.25
  
 
12
He Weihu 
He Weihu  ('96)
CHN57.58
  
 
13
Yu Yufei 
Yu Yufei  ('93)
CHN57.23
  
 
14
Zuo Xinzhi 
Zuo Xinzhi  ('97)
CHN55.32
  
 PB
15
Zhang Cong 
Zhang Cong  ('98)
CHN53.80
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Sun Jianjun 
Sun Jianjun  ('91)
CHN71.48
  
 
2
Jiang Xingyu 
Jiang Xingyu  ('87)
CHN71.46
  
 
3
Jiang Wujun 
Jiang Wujun  ('94)
CHN69.90
  
 
4
Guo Xiaodong 
Guo Xiaodong  ('92)
CHN68.62
  
 SB
5
Long Zexuan 
Long Zexuan  ('94)
CHN68.09
  
 PB
6
Hu Hailong 
Hu Hailong  ('88)
CHN67.32
  
 
7
Ding Song 
Ding Song  ('96)
CHN66.40
  
 
8
Zhou Chao 
Zhou Chao  ('96)
CHN66.31
  
 
9
Song Bin 
Song Bin  ('90)
CHN65.81
  
 
10
Chen Bangli 
Chen Bangli  ('94)
CHN65.39
  
 
11
Deng Sheng 
Deng Sheng  ('92)
CHN65.16
  
 
12
Liu Zhengju 
Liu Zhengju  ('90)
CHN65.08
  
 
13
Bian Zhao 
Bian Zhao  ('91)
CHN65.03
  
 
14
Liu Yuchen 
Liu Yuchen  ('91)
CHN65.00
  
 
15
Jiang Peng 
Jiang Peng  ('94)
CHN63.77
  
 
16
Zhi Qiang 
Zhi Qiang  ('94)
CHN63.34
  
 
17
Ceng Qinghao 
Ceng Qinghao  ('92)
CHN62.44
  
 
18
Sun Zhenhua 
Sun Zhenhua  ('91)
CHN60.95
  
 
19
Zhou Ao 
Zhou Ao  ('97)
CHN59.94
  
 
M Tikamp    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Hu Yufei 
Hu Yufei  ('93)
CHN7602
  
 PB
 
11,23/-0,17,16/+1,114,202,0149,7014,58/-0,444,394,4048,344.51,85
2
Zhu Hengjun 
Zhu Hengjun  ('87)
CHN7258
  
 SB
 
11,06/-0,17,13/+0,112,171,8350,7514,68/-0,441,664,4059,085.15,53
3
Chen Xianbiao 
Chen Xianbiao  ('91)
CHN7154
  
 SB
 
11,04/0,07,07/+0,211,711,8952,1214,74/+0,343,014,7045,235.07,92
4
Li Mingyang 
Li Mingyang  ('93)
CHN7012
  
 SB
 
11,18/-0,56,92/+0,912,171,8948,9815,16/+0,136,624,2044,704.52,80
5
Li Dalin 
Li Dalin  ('93)
CHN6975
  
 SB
 
11,52/0,06,92/+0,711,901,9550,7015,31/+0,335,384,3050,724.52,01
6
Shi Jianjun 
Shi Jianjun  ('91)
CHN6969
  
 SB
 
11,56/0,06,84/+1,611,331,9851,5515,00/+0,333,194,4054,274.53,71
7
Gong Kewei 
Gong Kewei  ('94)
CHN6946
  
 
 
11,16/-0,17,18/+0,210,981,9549,8515,15/-0,433,304,1046,384.53,47
8
Song Mingyu 
Song Mingyu  ('91)
CHN6926
  
 
 
11,47/-0,56,88/+1,111,961,9250,5714,68/+0,136,044,4041,254.54,36
9
Sun Gang 
Sun Gang  ('87)
CHN6861
  
 
 
11,84/-0,16,36/-0,412,511,9253,5115,79/-0,442,804,2061,684.58,45
10
Wang Qunhao 
Wang Qunhao  ('95)
CHN6854
  
 
 
11,61/-0,56,73/0,010,691,9849,1814,81/+0,136,594,1050,475.10,85
11
Hao Ming 
Hao Ming  ('83)
CHN6772
  
 SB
 
11,92/-0,56,50/+1,213,221,9853,1115,99/+0,136,724,7052,205.12,01
12
Li Shuo 
Li Shuo  ('94)
CHN6699
  
 PB
 
11,87/0,06,66/+0,710,581,9552,4415,22/+0,340,434,5042,764.59,11
13
Xiong Shanhu 
Xiong Shanhu  ('93)
CHN6690
  
 SB
 
11,37/-0,56,32/+0,912,211,7150,4815,16/+0,134,784,8045,735.06,20
14
Qin Guoyuan 
Qin Guoyuan  ('96)
CHN6664
  
 
 
11,25/-0,56,75/+0,510,851,9549,5415,57/+0,132,854,4041,385.15,04
15
Yang Lubang 
Yang Lubang  ('97)
CHN6638
  
 
 
11,83/-0,56,51/-0,411,852,1354,1115,24/-0,534,944,4045,065.16,98
16
He Chuan 
He Chuan  ('90)
CHN6612
  
 
 
11,67/-0,16,67/+0,611,801,8653,7615,64/-0,434,184,2059,715.09,02
17
Yu Xin 
Yu Xin  ('95)
CHN6595
  
 PB
 
11,18/-0,17,05/+0,211,541,8951,0615,33/-0,426,203,8052,595.08,95
22
Qi Haifeng 
Qi Haifeng  ('83)
CHN6150
  
 
 
12,01/-0,56,20/0,011,421,8055,6016,25/-0,539,343,8050,534.55,89
Guo Qi 
Guo Qi  ('90)
CHNDNF
  
 
 
11,56/0,0NM12,881,9852,06DNF/+0,337,37NH
M 4 x 100 m stafet    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
江苏 
江苏  
CHN39.61
  
 
2
湖北 
湖北  
CHN39.74
  
 
3
山东 
山东  
CHN39.79
  
 
4
广东 
广东  
CHN39.92
  
 
Indledende heats29.6.
Indledende 1
29.6.
29.6.
1
江苏 
江苏  
CHN39.61
  
 
2
广东 
广东  
CHN39.73
  
 
Indledende 2
29.6.
29.6.
1
湖北 
湖北  
CHN40.03
  
 
2
山东 
山东  
CHN40.03
  
 
3
Fujian 
Fujian  
CHN40.10
  
 
M 4 x 400 m stafet    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
山东 
山东  
CHN3:09.40
  
 
K 100 m    
27.6. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
27.6.Vind: +0.1
1
Yuan Qiqi 
Yuan Qiqi  ('95)
CHN11.58
  
 
2
Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  ('91)
CHN11.64
  
 
3
Tao Yujia 
Tao Yujia  ('87)
CHN11.65
  
 
4
Lin Huijun 
Lin Huijun  ('93)
CHN11.86
  
 SB
5
Kong Lingwei 
Kong Lingwei  ('95)
CHN11.90
  
 
6
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN11.92
  
 
7
Sun Fengyan 
Sun Fengyan  ('95)
CHN12.27
  
 
8
Liu Qun 
Liu Qun  ('97)
CHN12.62
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6. Vind: -0.3
27.6.Vind: -0.3
1
Luo Jinyan 
Luo Jinyan  ('96)
CHN12.03
  
 SB
2
Yang Na 
Yang Na  ('89)
CHN12.12
  
 
3
Zhou Yanbing 
Zhou Yanbing  ('96)
CHN12.16
  
 
4
Hou Xiaoyan 
Hou Xiaoyan  ('92)
CHN12.31
  
 
5
Hu Siyu 
Hu Siyu  ('98)
CHN12.53
  
 
6
Wang Hongzi 
Wang Hongzi  ('96)
CHN12.54
  
 
Indledende 2
27.6. Vind: -0.7
27.6.Vind: -0.7
1
Kong Lingwei 
Kong Lingwei  ('95)
CHN11.83
  
 SB
2
Xie Zeru 
Xie Zeru  ('96)
CHN12.14
  
 
3
Liu Yisai 
Liu Yisai  ('96)
CHN12.16
  
 
4
Yu Chunyu 
Yu Chunyu  ('95)
CHN12.17
  
 PB
5
Li Qilin 
Li Qilin  ('91)
CHN12.44
  
 SB
6
Shen Xiaolin 
Shen Xiaolin  ('94)
CHN12.45
  
 PB
7
Chen Yinfeng 
Chen Yinfeng  ('98)
CHN12.47
  
 
Indledende 3
27.6. Vind: -0.1
27.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  ('91)
CHN11.55
  
 
2
Lin Huijun 
Lin Huijun  ('93)
CHN11.91
  
 SB
3
Shi Xinxin 
Shi Xinxin  ('95)
CHN12.17
  
 
4
Liu Haiqin 
Liu Haiqin  ('96)
CHN12.30
  
 
5
Zhang Suwan 
Zhang Suwan  ('96)
CHN12.40
  
 
6
Wang Xiaoxi 
Wang Xiaoxi  ('95)
CHN12.48
  
 
Indledende 4
27.6. Vind: 0.0
27.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Yuan Qiqi 
Yuan Qiqi  ('95)
CHN11.51
  
 =PB
2
Tao Yujia 
Tao Yujia  ('87)
CHN11.63
  
 =SB
3
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN11.98
  
 
4
Hong Jiabao 
Hong Jiabao  ('95)
CHN12.10
  
 
5
Guan Yuwei 
Guan Yuwei  ('93)
CHN12.16
  
 
6
Hu Jing 
Hu Jing  ('92)
CHN12.34
  
 
7
Lin Yuwei 
Lin Yuwei  ('99)
CHN12.35
  
 
8
Wu Chunyan 
Wu Chunyan  ('94)
CHN12.38
  
 PB
Indledende 5
27.6. Vind: -0.2
27.6.Vind: -0.2
1
Ma Mi 
Ma Mi  ('92)
CHN12.16
  
 
2
Jiang Lan 
Jiang Lan  ('89)
CHN12.16
  
 SB
3
Tian Zhengfen 
Tian Zhengfen  ('97)
CHN12.28
  
 
4
Wu Yuan 
Wu Yuan  ('97)
CHN12.36
  
 
5
Xiao Xiaoyan 
Xiao Xiaoyan  ('94)
CHN12.41
  
 
6
Guo Fanghong 
Guo Fanghong  ('94)
CHN12.46
  
 PB
7
Yu Lijuan 
Yu Lijuan  ('91)
CHN12.48
  
 SB
8
Mei Dongjie 
Mei Dongjie  ('94)
CHN12.49
  
 PB
Indledende 6
27.6. Vind: -0.1
27.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Sun Fengyan 
Sun Fengyan  ('95)
CHN11.95
  
 SB
2
Liu Qun 
Liu Qun  ('97)
CHN11.99
  
 
3
Guan Yakun 
Guan Yakun  ('95)
CHN12.06
  
 
4
Guo Yi 
Guo Yi  ('96)
CHN12.14
  
 SB
5
Zhan Qingqing 
Zhan Qingqing  ('96)
CHN12.30
  
 
6
Chen Yue 
Chen Yue  ('96)
CHN12.34
  
 
7
Chen Yayun 
Chen Yayun  ('98)
CHN12.37
  
 
K 200 m    
29.6. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
29.6.Vind: -0.2
1
Lin Huijun 
Lin Huijun  ('93)
CHN23.56
  
 
2
Kong Lingwei 
Kong Lingwei  ('95)
CHN23.71
  
 SB
3
Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  ('91)
CHN23.76
  
 SB
4
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN23.95
  
 PB
5
Huang Guifen 
Huang Guifen  ('97)
CHN24.32
  
 
6
Deng Xinrui 
Deng Xinrui  ('93)
CHN24.36
  
 
7
Zhan Qingqing 
Zhan Qingqing  ('96)
CHN24.54
  
 
8
Cheng Chong 
Cheng Chong  ('92)
CHN25.94
  
 
Indledende heats28.6.
Indledende 1
28.6. Vind: 0.0
28.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Cheng Chong 
Cheng Chong  ('92)
CHN23.97
  
 PB
2
Wang Xuan 
Wang Xuan  ('97)
CHN24.01
  
 PB
3
Guo Yi 
Guo Yi  ('96)
CHN24.50
  
 
4
Wu Yuan 
Wu Yuan  ('97)
CHN24.82
  
 
5
Ren Yu 
Ren Yu  ('96)
CHN24.84
  
 PB
6
Tian Zhengfen 
Tian Zhengfen  ('97)
CHN25.22
  
 
Indledende 2
28.6. Vind: 0.0
28.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Kong Lingwei 
Kong Lingwei  ('95)
CHN23.82
  
 SB
2
Chen Mengmeng 
Chen Mengmeng  ('96)
CHN24.67
  
 
3
Zhang Xufei 
Zhang Xufei  ('95)
CHN24.70
  
 PB
4
Wang Ling 
Wang Ling  ('94)
CHN24.89
  
 
5
Yu Chunyu 
Yu Chunyu  ('95)
CHN24.91
  
 PB
Indledende 3
28.6. Vind: 0.0
28.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Lin Huijun 
Lin Huijun  ('93)
CHN23.88
  
 
2
Liu Yisai 
Liu Yisai  ('96)
CHN24.58
  
 SB
3
Yuan Qiqi 
Yuan Qiqi  ('95)
CHN24.67
  
 SB
4
Shi Xinxin 
Shi Xinxin  ('95)
CHN24.79
  
 
5
Xue Yanong 
Xue Yanong  ('97)
CHN24.93
  
 PB
6
Pang Kaibo 
Pang Kaibo  ('94)
CHN25.02
  
 PB
7
Hu Siyu 
Hu Siyu  ('98)
CHN25.21
  
 PB
Indledende 4
28.6. Vind: +0.1
28.6.Vind: +0.1
1
Deng Xinrui 
Deng Xinrui  ('93)
CHN24.08
  
 SB
2
Huang Guifen 
Huang Guifen  ('97)
CHN24.24
  
 
3
Jiang Lan 
Jiang Lan  ('89)
CHN24.56
  
 SB
4
Chen Yue 
Chen Yue  ('96)
CHN24.73
  
 
5
Guo Fanghong 
Guo Fanghong  ('94)
CHN24.97
  
 
6
Hu Jing 
Hu Jing  ('92)
CHN25.00
  
 PB
7
Wang Yuejiao 
Wang Yuejiao  ('92)
CHN25.27
  
 SB
Indledende 5
28.6. Vind: +0.6
28.6.Vind: +0.6
1
Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  ('91)
CHN23.82
  
 SB
2
Tian Wen 
Tian Wen  ('95)
CHN24.38
  
 SB
3
Yang Na 
Yang Na  ('89)
CHN24.63
  
 
4
Qu Haixia 
Qu Haixia  ('95)
CHN24.81
  
 
5
Chen Yinfeng 
Chen Yinfeng  ('98)
CHN25.21
  
 PB
6
Hou Xiaoyan 
Hou Xiaoyan  ('92)
CHN25.37
  
 PB
Indledende 6
28.6. Vind: +1.1
28.6.Vind: +1.1
1
Zhan Qingqing 
Zhan Qingqing  ('96)
CHN24.15
  
 SB
2
Zhou Yanbing 
Zhou Yanbing  ('96)
CHN24.36
  
 PB
3
Huang Jiaxin 
Huang Jiaxin  ('98)
CHN24.54
  
 PB
4
Hong Jiabao 
Hong Jiabao  ('95)
CHN24.76
  
 
5
Shen Xiaolin 
Shen Xiaolin  ('94)
CHN25.02
  
 SB
K 400 m    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Cheng Chong 
Cheng Chong  ('92)
CHN52.46
  
 PB
2
Wang Huan 
Wang Huan  ('94)
CHN53.19
  
 PB
3
Huang Guifen 
Huang Guifen  ('97)
CHN54.11
  
 PB
4
Zhang Gui 
Zhang Gui  ('96)
CHN54.28
  
 PB
5
Li Xue 
Li Xue  ('92)
CHN54.52
  
 PB
6
He Ke 
He Ke  ('93)
CHN54.72
  
 PB
7
Fu Na 
Fu Na  ('97)
CHN55.02
  
 PB
8
Wang Meiyuan 
Wang Meiyuan  ('94)
CHN55.34
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6.
27.6.
1
Huang Guifen 
Huang Guifen  ('97)
CHN54.27
  
 SB
2
Lin Yang 
Lin Yang  ('98)
CHN55.93
  
 
3
Yang Qiao 
Yang Qiao  ('96)
CHN56.10
  
 SB
4
Zhang Shuang 
Zhang Shuang  ('94)
CHN56.39
  
 PB
Indledende 2
27.6.
27.6.
1
Zhang Gui 
Zhang Gui  ('96)
CHN54.90
  
 PB
2
Zhang Jie 
Zhang Jie  ('95)
CHN56.18
  
 
3
Wu Xiaolu 
Wu Xiaolu  ('95)
CHN56.53
  
 SB
4
Chen Jingwen 
Chen Jingwen  ('90)
CHN56.97
  
 
Indledende 3
27.6.
27.6.
1
Cheng Chong 
Cheng Chong  ('92)
CHN53.78
  
 
2
Xue Yanong 
Xue Yanong  ('97)
CHN55.79
  
 
3
Lai Meiting 
Lai Meiting  ('95)
CHN56.00
  
 SB
4
Shi Luoxi 
Shi Luoxi  ('94)
CHN56.27
  
 SB
Indledende 4
27.6.
27.6.
1
He Ke 
He Ke  ('93)
CHN55.30
  
 
2
Pan Gaoqin 
Pan Gaoqin  ('91)
CHN55.70
  
 SB
3
Chen Jie 
Chen Jie  ('94)
CHN56.00
  
 
Indledende 5
27.6.
27.6.
1
Wang Huan 
Wang Huan  ('94)
CHN54.64
  
 
2
Wang Meiyuan 
Wang Meiyuan  ('94)
CHN55.15
  
 PB
3
Sun Fengyan 
Sun Fengyan  ('95)
CHN55.79
  
 
4
Yao Xuejing 
Yao Xuejing  ('96)
CHN56.55
  
 PB
5
Zhang Min 
Zhang Min  ('97)
CHN56.69
  
 PB
6
Tu Jiancen 
Tu Jiancen  ('93)
CHN56.73
  
 PB
7
Fu Shengmei 
Fu Shengmei  ('94)
CHN57.06
  
 SB
Indledende 6
27.6.
27.6.
1
Li Xue 
Li Xue  ('92)
CHN54.60
  
 PB
2
Fu Na 
Fu Na  ('97)
CHN55.52
  
 PB
3
Cai Minjia 
Cai Minjia  ('93)
CHN55.80
  
 
4
Zhou Yu 
Zhou Yu  ('99)
CHN57.14
  
 
K 800 m    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Wang Chunyu 
Wang Chunyu  ('95)
CHN2:08.70
  
 
2
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN2:08.98
  
 
3
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN2:09.55
  
 
4
Jiang Zipei 
Jiang Zipei  ('97)
CHN2:11.34
  
 
5
He Yuting 
He Yuting  ('92)
CHN2:11.48
  
 
6
Liu Fang 
Liu Fang  ('90)
CHN2:13.14
  
 
7
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN2:20.77
  
 
8
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN2:21.84
  
 
Indledende heats28.6.
Indledende 1
28.6.
28.6.
1
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN2:07.92
  
 PB
2
He Yuting 
He Yuting  ('92)
CHN2:08.66
  
 SB
3
Wang Wenfei 
Wang Wenfei  ('95)
CHN2:09.69
  
 PB
4
Wu Limin 
Wu Limin  ('93)
CHN2:14.02
  
 
5
Li Meizhen 
Li Meizhen  ('99)
CHN2:15.83
  
 PB
6
Tan Xiaoying 
Tan Xiaoying  ('93)
CHN2:16.10
  
 
Zhang Gui 
Zhang Gui  ('96)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
28.6.
28.6.
1
Wang Chunyu 
Wang Chunyu  ('95)
CHN2:07.95
  
 SB
2
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN2:08.51
  
 
3
Jiang Zipei 
Jiang Zipei  ('97)
CHN2:08.73
  
 PB
4
Sun Dongdong 
Sun Dongdong  ('94)
CHN2:12.13
  
 
5
Yao Jienuo 
Yao Jienuo  ('93)
CHN2:13.52
  
 
6
Xu Meiyan 
Xu Meiyan  ('95)
CHN2:14.36
  
 
7
Zhao Qian 
Zhao Qian  ('97)
CHN2:15.18
  
 PB
Indledende 3
28.6.
28.6.
1
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN2:08.42
  
 PB
2
Liu Fang 
Liu Fang  ('90)
CHN2:08.85
  
 
3
Song Tingting 
Song Tingting  ('88)
CHN2:09.04
  
 SB
4
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN2:09.05
  
 PB
5
Chen Huijuan 
Chen Huijuan  ('94)
CHN2:09.68
  
 PB
6
Yang Meng 
Yang Meng  ('97)
CHN2:15.56
  
 
7
Dawa Jila 
Dawa Jila  ('98)
CHN2:16.97
  
 PB
Indledende 4
28.6.
28.6.
1
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN2:08.65
  
 
2
Chen Xingyong 
Chen Xingyong  ('96)
CHN2:09.50
  
 SB
3
Zhang Liqiu 
Zhang Liqiu  ('87)
CHN2:10.01
  
 
4
Hu Zhiying 
Hu Zhiying  ('97)
CHN2:11.12
  
 
5
Wang Jiahui 
Wang Jiahui  ('95)
CHN2:12.81
  
 
6
Sun Qiqi 
Sun Qiqi  ('94)
CHN2:13.86
  
 
K 1500 m    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN4:36.12
  
 
2
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN4:36.15
  
 
3
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN4:36.43
  
 
4
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN4:36.46
  
 
5
Cui Leyuan 
Cui Leyuan  ('93)
CHN4:36.99
  
 
6
Wang Jiahui 
Wang Jiahui  ('95)
CHN4:37.36
  
 
7
Mu Yu 
Mu Yu  ('95)
CHN4:37.41
  
 
8
Wang Yanfei 
Wang Yanfei  ('93)
CHN4:37.55
  
 
9
Zheng Xiaolin 
Zheng Xiaolin  ('89)
CHN4:37.63
  
 
10
Yang Meng 
Yang Meng  ('97)
CHN4:38.66
  
 
11
Li Junqiao 
Li Junqiao  ('96)
CHN4:38.68
  
 
12
Xu Shuangshuang 
Xu Shuangshuang  ('96)
CHN4:39.97
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6.
27.6.
1
Zhu Xiaomeng 
Zhu Xiaomeng  ('96)
CHN4:24.84
  
 
2
Zhang He 
Zhang He  ('94)
CHN4:25.00
  
 PB
3
Geng Min 
Geng Min  ('95)
CHN4:25.01
  
 
4
Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  ('96)
CHN4:25.37
  
 
5
Wang Yanfei 
Wang Yanfei  ('93)
CHN4:25.65
  
 
6
Zheng Xiaolin 
Zheng Xiaolin  ('89)
CHN4:26.11
  
 
7
Mu Yu 
Mu Yu  ('95)
CHN4:28.76
  
 SB
8
Yu Xiaoxia 
Yu Xiaoxia  ('96)
CHN4:30.64
  
 PB
9
Dawa Jila 
Dawa Jila  ('98)
CHN4:30.73
  
 
10
Zhao Qian 
Zhao Qian  ('97)
CHN4:32.91
  
 
11
Yang Jia 
Yang Jia  ('96)
CHN4:32.95
  
 
12
Liang Li 
Liang Li  ('95)
CHN4:33.46
  
 
13
Sun Qiqi 
Sun Qiqi  ('94)
CHN4:36.94
  
 SB
14
Wang Yue 
Wang Yue  ('95)
CHN4:40.96
  
 
15
Chen Danxia 
Chen Danxia  ('95)
CHN4:46.83
  
 SB
Zhang Xinyan 
Zhang Xinyan  ('94)
CHN DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
27.6.
27.6.
1
Li Junqiao 
Li Junqiao  ('96)
CHN4:23.88
  
 PB
2
Xu Shuangshuang 
Xu Shuangshuang  ('96)
CHN4:24.97
  
 SB
3
Cui Leyuan 
Cui Leyuan  ('93)
CHN4:25.39
  
 
4
Wang Jiahui 
Wang Jiahui  ('95)
CHN4:26.31
  
 
5
Yang Meng 
Yang Meng  ('97)
CHN4:27.33
  
 
6
Sun Dongdong 
Sun Dongdong  ('94)
CHN4:30.69
  
 
7
Wang Wenfei 
Wang Wenfei  ('95)
CHN4:31.39
  
 
8
Liu Fang 
Liu Fang  ('90)
CHN4:32.43
  
 
9
Sun Ran 
Sun Ran  ('91)
CHN4:34.62
  
 
10
Pan Hong 
Pan Hong  ('95)
CHN4:34.62
  
 SB
11
Li Meizhen 
Li Meizhen  ('99)
CHN4:34.75
  
 PB
12
Yao Jienuo 
Yao Jienuo  ('93)
CHN4:38.52
  
 
13
Zhou Pan 
Zhou Pan  ('93)
CHN4:40.66
  
 
Zhong Xiaoqian 
Zhong Xiaoqian  ('97)
CHN DNF
  
 
Wang Mei 
Wang Mei  ('93)
CHN DNF
  
 
K 5000 m    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Zhang Deshun 
Zhang Deshun  ('96)
CHN15:56.19
  
 PB
2
Hao Xiaofan 
Hao Xiaofan  ('89)
CHN16:11.25
  
 
3
Fu Tinglian 
Fu Tinglian  ('87)
CHN16:19.13
  
 
4
Pan Yinli 
Pan Yinli  ('94)
CHN16:28.25
  
 
5
Ma Yugui 
Ma Yugui  ('95)
CHN16:31.90
  
 PB
6
Zheng Zhiling 
Zheng Zhiling  ('96)
CHN16:36.56
  
 PB
7
Gong Lihua 
Gong Lihua  ('93)
CHN16:43.14
  
 
8
Kang Fanger 
Kang Fanger  ('94)
CHN16:50.29
  
 
9
Wang Wenfei 
Wang Wenfei  ('95)
CHN16:57.34
  
 
10
Li Dan 
Li Dan  ('95)
CHN16:58.04
  
 SB
11
Ciren Cuomu
Ciren Cuomu ('97)
CHN16:58.21
  
 
12
Zhang Meixia 
Zhang Meixia  ('91)
CHN17:00.88
  
 
13
Wang Wenfang 
Wang Wenfang  ('94)
CHN17:07.01
  
 SB
14
Yang Hua 
Yang Hua  ('94)
CHN17:07.89
  
 SB
15
Zhang Kaiqin 
Zhang Kaiqin  ('94)
CHN17:09.09
  
 
16
Yang Jing 
Yang Jing  ('94)
CHN18:07.49
  
 SB
Finale B
27.6.
27.6.
1
Liu Zhuang 
Liu Zhuang  ('95)
CHN16:11.13
  
 SB
2
Zhang Jingxia 
Zhang Jingxia  ('91)
CHN16:14.29
  
 SB
3
Liu Ruihuan 
Liu Ruihuan  ('92)
CHN16:15.72
  
 
4
Wu Xufeng 
Wu Xufeng  ('93)
CHN16:16.33
  
 
5
Cao Mojie 
Cao Mojie  ('92)
CHN16:21.64
  
 
6
Jin Mingming 
Jin Mingming  ('96)
CHN16:27.73
  
 SB
7
Huzeng Wangmu
Huzeng Wangmu ('96)
CHN16:44.45
  
 PB
8
Wang Ting 
Wang Ting  ('94)
CHN16:48.87
  
 
9
Duan Fencong 
Duan Fencong  ('92)
CHN16:52.48
  
 PB
10
Zhang Chuan 
Zhang Chuan  ('95)
CHN17:06.24
  
 
11
Zhang Yongbo 
Zhang Yongbo  ('91)
CHN17:11.84
  
 SB
12
Sun Ran 
Sun Ran  ('91)
CHN17:12.94
  
 
13
Shi Liying 
Shi Liying  ('97)
CHN17:13.19
  
 
14
Li Ruiling 
Li Ruiling  ('93)
CHN17:19.77
  
 
15
Dou Faxian 
Dou Faxian  ('97)
CHN17:25.17
  
 
16
Zhou Pan 
Zhou Pan  ('93)
CHN17:38.04
  
 
17
Dao Xuyan 
Dao Xuyan  ('96)
CHN17:44.00
  
 
Jia Chaofeng 
Jia Chaofeng  ('88)
CHN DNF
  
 
K 10000 m    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Zhang Jingxia 
Zhang Jingxia  ('91)
CHN33:33.84
  
 SB
2
Liu Ruihuan 
Liu Ruihuan  ('92)
CHN33:43.23
  
 SB
3
Pan Yinli 
Pan Yinli  ('94)
CHN34:11.80
  
 
4
Ma Yugui 
Ma Yugui  ('95)
CHN35:04.15
  
 
5
Wang Jiali 
Wang Jiali  ('86)
CHN35:32.39
  
 
5
Wang Jiali 
Wang Jiali  ('86)
CHN35:32.39
  
 
6
Fu Tinglian 
Fu Tinglian  ('87)
CHN35:43.87
  
 
7
Kang Fanger 
Kang Fanger  ('94)
CHN35:54.10
  
 
8
Wang Qiumei 
Wang Qiumei  ('92)
CHN35:55.98
  
 SB
9
Wang Ting 
Wang Ting  ('94)
CHN36:01.59
  
 
10
Ciren Cuomu
Ciren Cuomu ('97)
CHN36:07.05
  
 
11
Yang Hua 
Yang Hua  ('94)
CHN36:13.47
  
 
12
Zhang Yongbo 
Zhang Yongbo  ('91)
CHN37:00.47
  
 SB
13
Shi Liying 
Shi Liying  ('97)
CHN37:00.80
  
 
14
Li Shuying 
Li Shuying  ('93)
CHN37:05.86
  
 SB
15
Deng Qiaoling 
Deng Qiaoling  ('90)
CHN37:20.56
  
 
Yang Jing 
Yang Jing  ('94)
CHN DNF
  
 
Jia Chaofeng 
Jia Chaofeng  ('88)
CHN DNF
  
 
Finale B
29.6.
29.6.
1
Liu Zhuang 
Liu Zhuang  ('95)
CHN33:59.31
  
 SB
2
Wu Xufeng 
Wu Xufeng  ('93)
CHN34:03.43
  
 
3
Hua Shaoqing 
Hua Shaoqing  ('94)
CHN34:11.39
  
 PB
4
Zhang Deshun 
Zhang Deshun  ('96)
CHN34:31.22
  
 
5
Jin Mingming 
Jin Mingming  ('96)
CHN34:42.05
  
 PB
6
Zheng Zhiling 
Zheng Zhiling  ('96)
CHN34:47.69
  
 
7
Huzeng Wangmu
Huzeng Wangmu ('96)
CHN35:05.22
  
 PB
8
Cao Mojie 
Cao Mojie  ('92)
CHN35:16.21
  
 
9
Gong Lihua 
Gong Lihua  ('93)
CHN35:29.70
  
 
10
Li Ruiling 
Li Ruiling  ('93)
CHN36:03.32
  
 
11
Dou Faxian 
Dou Faxian  ('97)
CHN36:03.54
  
 PB
12
Zhang Kaiqin 
Zhang Kaiqin  ('94)
CHN36:03.63
  
 
13
Zhang Chuan 
Zhang Chuan  ('95)
CHN36:06.15
  
 
14
Geng Shaoqing 
Geng Shaoqing  ('93)
CHN36:31.81
  
 
15
Li Yuanfeng 
Li Yuanfeng  ('96)
CHN37:59.41
  
 
16
Li Dan 
Li Dan  ('95)
CHN38:18.92
  
 SB
Tian Wanhua 
Tian Wanhua  ('99)
CHN DNF
  
 
Zhang Meixia 
Zhang Meixia  ('91)
CHN DNF
  
 
K 3000 m forh.    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Zhang Xinyan 
Zhang Xinyan  ('94)
CHN9:48.55
  
 
2
Sun Ran 
Sun Ran  ('91)
CHN10:22.29
  
 
3
Xu Shuangshuang 
Xu Shuangshuang  ('96)
CHN10:30.09
  
 PB
4
Cui Leyuan 
Cui Leyuan  ('93)
CHN10:30.12
  
 
5
Zhong Xiaoqian 
Zhong Xiaoqian  ('97)
CHN10:30.17
  
 PB
6
Tian Wanhua 
Tian Wanhua  ('99)
CHN10:31.83
  
 PB
7
Li Yuanfeng 
Li Yuanfeng  ('96)
CHN10:39.63
  
 
8
Li Junqiao 
Li Junqiao  ('96)
CHN10:44.72
  
 
9
Bai Li 
Bai Li  ('96)
CHN10:49.11
  
 
10
Guan Ying 
Guan Ying  ('97)
CHN10:49.24
  
 SB
11
Deng Qiaoling 
Deng Qiaoling  ('90)
CHN10:50.03
  
 
12
Pan Hong 
Pan Hong  ('95)
CHN10:50.24
  
 PB
13
Qiana Runuo 
Qiana Runuo  ('95)
CHN10:52.87
  
 
14
Yu Xiaoxia 
Yu Xiaoxia  ('96)
CHN10:56.55
  
 
15
Yang Jia 
Yang Jia  ('96)
CHN10:57.49
  
 
16
Li Xinxing 
Li Xinxing  ('97)
CHN10:58.56
  
 SB
17
Wang Wenfang 
Wang Wenfang  ('94)
CHN11:11.89
  
 SB
18
Yang Chunlei 
Yang Chunlei  ('93)
CHN11:16.90
  
 SB
19
Mei Ying 
Mei Ying  ('94)
CHN11:21.69
  
 
20
Li Chunxia 
Li Chunxia  ('96)
CHN11:24.32
  
 
21
Zhang Ying 
Zhang Ying  ('95)
CHN11:37.83
  
 SB
Ren Baijing 
Ren Baijing  ('93)
CHN DNF
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Kang Ya 
Kang Ya  ('90)
CHN13.12
  
 PB
2
Sun Minjing 
Sun Minjing  ('88)
CHN13.26
  
 PB
3
Yu Jiaru 
Yu Jiaru  ('99)
CHN13.63
  
 PB
4
Wu Yanni 
Wu Yanni  ('97)
CHN13.69
  
 PB
5
Chen Ting 
Chen Ting  ('92)
CHN14.00
  
 
6
Luo Xianyan 
Luo Xianyan  ('97)
CHN14.03
  
 =PB
7
Wang Yuke 
Wang Yuke  ('94)
CHN14.04
  
 
8
Wu Haiye 
Wu Haiye  ('94)
CHN14.71
  
 
Indledende heats28.6.
Indledende 1
28.6. Vind: +0.2
28.6.Vind: +0.2
1
Wu Yanni 
Wu Yanni  ('97)
CHN13.76
  
 PB
2
Wang Yuke 
Wang Yuke  ('94)
CHN13.89
  
 PB
3
Chen Ting 
Chen Ting  ('92)
CHN13.90
  
 SB
4
Dai Siqi 
Dai Siqi  ('92)
CHN14.62
  
 
5
Xie Mengyuan 
Xie Mengyuan  ('95)
CHN14.70
  
 SB
Indledende 2
28.6. Vind: -0.2
28.6.Vind: -0.2
1
Sun Minjing 
Sun Minjing  ('88)
CHN13.36
  
 PB
2
Wu Haiye 
Wu Haiye  ('94)
CHN13.90
  
 PB
3
Yu Jiaru 
Yu Jiaru  ('99)
CHN13.94
  
 
4
Luo Xianyan 
Luo Xianyan  ('97)
CHN14.03
  
 PB
5
Wang Ying 
Wang Ying  ('95)
CHN14.73
  
 
Indledende 3
28.6. Vind: -0.4
28.6.Vind: -0.4
1
Zheng Yarong 
Zheng Yarong  ('93)
CHN14.16
  
 
2
Yang Xiuhong 
Yang Xiuhong  ('93)
CHN14.25
  
 
3
Wu Huimin 
Wu Huimin  ('95)
CHN14.32
  
 
4
Wu Tingting 
Wu Tingting  ('91)
CHN14.40
  
 
Indledende 4
28.6. Vind: -0.5
28.6.Vind: -0.5
1
Kang Ya 
Kang Ya  ('90)
CHN13.42
  
 
2
Luo Dan 
Luo Dan  ('95)
CHN14.18
  
 PB
3
Chen Jiamin 
Chen Jiamin  ('96)
CHN14.43
  
 
4
Lin Yuwei 
Lin Yuwei  ('99)
CHN14.49
  
 
5
Chen Yinfeng 
Chen Yinfeng  ('98)
CHN14.59
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Xiao Xia 
Xiao Xia  ('91)
CHN57.77
  
 
2
Wu Xueting 
Wu Xueting  ('95)
CHN58.10
  
 PB
3
Cai Minjia 
Cai Minjia  ('93)
CHN59.34
  
 SB
4
Yang Qiao 
Yang Qiao  ('96)
CHN59.37
  
 
5
Wang Chen 
Wang Chen  ('99)
CHN59.97
  
 PB
6
Lu Jiezhen 
Lu Jiezhen  ('92)
CHN1:00.14
  
 SB
7
Liu Hongjuan 
Liu Hongjuan  ('96)
CHN1:01.38
  
 
8
Deng Xiaoqing 
Deng Xiaoqing  ('89)
CHN1:02.35
  
 
Indledende heats27.6.
Indledende 1
27.6.
27.6.
1
Deng Xiaoqing 
Deng Xiaoqing  ('89)
CHN1:00.61
  
 
2
Liu Hongjuan 
Liu Hongjuan  ('96)
CHN1:01.15
  
 
3
Ma Xuanrou 
Ma Xuanrou  ('97)
CHN1:01.87
  
 PB
4
Gao Zichun 
Gao Zichun  ('96)
CHN1:03.50
  
 
Indledende 2
27.6.
27.6.
1
Yang Qiao 
Yang Qiao  ('96)
CHN59.33
  
 PB
2
Wu Xueting 
Wu Xueting  ('95)
CHN59.48
  
 SB
3
Lu Jiezhen 
Lu Jiezhen  ('92)
CHN1:00.50
  
 SB
4
Chen Tingting 
Chen Tingting  ('93)
CHN1:02.92
  
 
Indledende 3
27.6.
27.6.
1
Xiao Xia 
Xiao Xia  ('91)
CHN59.96
  
 
2
Liu Xin 
Liu Xin  ('92)
CHN1:01.29
  
 
3
Zhang Wenjuan 
Zhang Wenjuan  ('96)
CHN1:02.58
  
 PB
4
Yang Xiaomei 
Yang Xiaomei  ('95)
CHN1:02.85
  
 
Indledende 4
27.6.
27.6.
1
Wang Chen 
Wang Chen  ('99)
CHN1:00.38
  
 PB
2
Cai Minjia 
Cai Minjia  ('93)
CHN1:00.81
  
 
3
Ma Jie 
Ma Jie  ('98)
CHN1:01.40
  
 PB
4
Chen Liying 
Chen Liying  ('94)
CHN1:03.01
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Zheng Xingjuan 
Zheng Xingjuan  ('89)
CHN1.88
  
 SB
2
Wang Yang 
Wang Yang  ('89)
CHN1.84
  
 
3
Liu Jingyi 
Liu Jingyi  ('94)
CHN1.84
  
 =PB
4
Liu Xiaoyun 
Liu Xiaoyun  ('93)
CHN1.75
  
 
4
Wang Xueyi 
Wang Xueyi  ('91)
CHN1.75
  
 
4
Zhao Jian 
Zhao Jian  ('91)
CHN1.75
  
 
7
Zhang Luyu 
Zhang Luyu  ('94)
CHN1.75
  
 
7
Shen Xin 
Shen Xin  ('92)
CHN1.75
  
 =SB
9
Jin Yiwen 
Jin Yiwen  ('95)
CHN1.75
  
 
10
Chai Yanbo 
Chai Yanbo  ('97)
CHN1.75
  
 
11
Liu Sang 
Liu Sang  ('96)
CHN1.70
  
 
11
Tong Yuqing 
Tong Yuqing  ('94)
CHN1.70
  
 
11
Zhu Jiaying 
Zhu Jiaying  ('94)
CHN1.70
  
 =SB
11
Zhang Yu 
Zhang Yu  ('98)
CHN1.70
  
 
15
Huang Min 
Huang Min  ('96)
CHN1.70
  
 
16
Deng Siyi 
Deng Siyi  ('97)
CHN1.70
  
 =PB
16
Qi Lin 
Qi Lin  ('92)
CHN1.70
  
 
16
Guan Luwei 
Guan Luwei  ('97)
CHN1.70
  
 =PB
19
Tian Qianru 
Tian Qianru  ('96)
CHN1.70
  
 =PB
20
Feng Yuanyuan 
Feng Yuanyuan  ('93)
CHN1.65
  
 
K Stangspring    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Li Ling 
Li Ling  ('89)
CHN4.50
  
 
2
Song Tingting 
Song Tingting  ('93)
CHN4.30
  
 PB
3
Sun Sinan 
Sun Sinan  ('93)
CHN4.15
  
 =PB
4
Yang Yang 
Yang Yang  ('95)
CHN4.00
  
 =PB
4
Ren Mengqian 
Ren Mengqian  ('93)
CHN4.00
  
 
6
Chen Qiaoling 
Chen Qiaoling  ('99)
CHN4.00
  
 =PB
7
Zhuang Yi 
Zhuang Yi  ('93)
CHN4.00
  
 PB
8
Li Chaoqun 
Li Chaoqun  ('97)
CHN4.00
  
 
8
Xue Chengcheng 
Xue Chengcheng  ('95)
CHN4.00
  
 =PB
10
Zhang Yan 
Zhang Yan  ('91)
CHN3.80
  
 
11
Wu Zuocheng 
Wu Zuocheng  ('99)
CHN3.80
  
 =PB
12
Xie Bizhu 
Xie Bizhu  ('95)
CHN3.80
  
 =PB
13
Xu Xinyue 
Xu Xinyue  ('99)
CHN3.80
  
 
14
Xia Zijuan 
Xia Zijuan  ('95)
CHN3.60
  
 =PB
15
Wang Lubiao 
Wang Lubiao  ('96)
CHN3.60
  
 PB
16
Li Xuemei 
Li Xuemei  ('95)
CHN3.40
  
 
17
Han Yu 
Han Yu  ('99)
CHN3.40
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Xu Xiaoling 
Xu Xiaoling  ('92)
CHN6.59
0.0
  
 SB
2
Wang Wupin 
Wang Wupin  ('91)
CHN6.43
+0.3
  
 SB
3
Zhou Xiaoxue 
Zhou Xiaoxue  ('92)
CHN6.38
+0.1
  
 
4
Jiang Yanfei 
Jiang Yanfei  ('92)
CHN6.21
+0.1
  
 
5
Li Ying 
Li Ying  ('94)
CHN6.21
0.0
  
 PB
6
Li Li 
Li Li  ('89)
CHN6.10
+0.4
  
 SB
7
Yuan Xiaotan 
Yuan Xiaotan  ('96)
CHN6.05
+0.2
  
 =PB
8
Jiang Mei 
Jiang Mei  ('94)
CHN6.02
+0.3
  
 
9
Zhu Ling 
Zhu Ling  ('89)
CHN6.00
+0.5
  
 SB
10
Chen Hongyu 
Chen Hongyu  ('88)
CHN5.96
+0.2
  
 
11
Liu Huahua 
Liu Huahua  ('84)
CHN5.92
+0.3
  
 
12
Ye Xiaoqin 
Ye Xiaoqin  ('98)
CHN5.90
+0.3
  
 SB
13
Wang Huiqin 
Wang Huiqin  ('90)
CHN5.90
+0.1
  
 SB
14
Wang Rong 
Wang Rong  ('96)
CHN5.89
+0.3
  
 
15
Li Sirui 
Li Sirui  ('96)
CHN5.86
+0.3
  
 
16
Zhang Wenying 
Zhang Wenying  ('97)
CHN5.85
+0.3
  
 
17
Lin Meilan 
Lin Meilan  ('97)
CHN5.76
-0.1
  
 
18
Fu Bingling 
Fu Bingling  ('92)
CHN5.74
+0.2
  
 
19
Chen Zhuzhu 
Chen Zhuzhu  ('94)
CHN5.64
+0.2
  
 
20
Wang Yajiao 
Wang Yajiao  ('95)
CHN5.57
+0.1
  
 
Hu Yating 
Hu Yating  ('92)
CHN NM
  
 
K Trespring     
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Wang Wupin 
Wang Wupin  ('91)
CHN13.99
-0.2
  
 
2
Wang Rong 
Wang Rong  ('96)
CHN13.71
+0.6
  
 
3
Li Yanmei 
Li Yanmei  ('90)
CHN13.63
+0.9
  
 
4
Zeng Tingchao 
Zeng Tingchao  ('96)
CHN13.42
+0.3
  
 PB
5
Wei Mingchen 
Wei Mingchen  ('91)
CHN13.40
+0.4
  
 SB
6
Chen Mudan 
Chen Mudan  ('93)
CHN13.39
+0.2
  
 SB
7
Wang Xiaofang 
Wang Xiaofang  ('92)
CHN13.38
0.0
  
 
8
Sun Yan 
Sun Yan  ('91)
CHN13.37
+0.6
  
 
9
Wang Huiqin 
Wang Huiqin  ('90)
CHN13.01
+0.2
  
 SB
10
Li Li 
Li Li  ('89)
CHN12.98
0.0
  
 PB
11
Lai Mengqin 
Lai Mengqin  ('91)
CHN12.93
+0.2
  
 
12
Ma Yue 
Ma Yue  ('97)
CHN12.85
+0.2
  
 
13
Lin Yan 
Lin Yan  ('93)
CHN12.84
+0.8
  
 
14
Rao Fan 
Rao Fan  ('96)
CHN12.83
+0.4
  
 
15
Li Jingyu 
Li Jingyu  ('95)
CHN12.76
-0.4
  
 
16
Wang Yajiao 
Wang Yajiao  ('95)
CHN12.61
+0.4
  
 
17
Fan Yue 
Fan Yue  ('95)
CHN12.54
-0.1
  
 
18
Yuan Xiaotan 
Yuan Xiaotan  ('96)
CHN12.51
-0.2
  
 
19
Qu Nuo 
Qu Nuo  ('91)
CHN12.40
+0.3
  
 
20
Peng Hongqing 
Peng Hongqing  ('97)
CHN12.30
+0.3
  
 
Li Sirui 
Li Sirui  ('96)
CHN NM
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Geng Shuang 
Geng Shuang  ('93)
CHN17.04
  
 
2
Liu Xiangrong 
Liu Xiangrong  ('88)
CHN16.84
  
 SB
3
Dong Yangzi 
Dong Yangzi  ('92)
CHN16.08
  
 
4
Wang Xiaoyun 
Wang Xiaoyun  ('93)
CHN15.89
  
 
5
Xu Jiaqi 
Xu Jiaqi  ('95)
CHN15.73
  
 
6
Cai Yilin 
Cai Yilin  ('90)
CHN15.56
  
 
7
Yang Mingyue 
Yang Mingyue  ('93)
CHN15.55
  
 
8
Li Xiaowei 
Li Xiaowei  ('89)
CHN15.50
  
 SB
9
Rong Jun 
Rong Jun  ('89)
CHN15.34
  
 
10
Xu Yang 
Xu Yang  ('91)
CHN15.33
  
 
11
Shi Jia 
Shi Jia  ('92)
CHN14.70
  
 
12
Song Jiayuan 
Song Jiayuan  ('97)
CHN14.49
  
 
13
Dong Yu 
Dong Yu  ('98)
CHN14.24
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Su Xinyue 
Su Xinyue  ('91)
CHN62.19
  
 
2
Tan Jian 
Tan Jian  ('88)
CHN61.60
  
 
3
Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  ('91)
CHN61.16
  
 PB
4
Lu Xiaoxin 
Lu Xiaoxin  ('89)
CHN60.48
  
 
5
Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  ('93)
CHN58.01
  
 SB
6
Jiang Fengjing 
Jiang Fengjing  ('87)
CHN57.54
  
 
7
Yang Fei 
Yang Fei  ('87)
CHN56.07
  
 
8
Yang Yanbo 
Yang Yanbo  ('90)
CHN55.78
  
 
9
Liang Yan 
Liang Yan  ('95)
CHN54.23
  
 
10
Li Shanshan 
Li Shanshan  ('92)
CHN53.35
  
 SB
11
Wang Lan 
Wang Lan  ('93)
CHN50.53
  
 
12
Han Xue 
Han Xue  ('95)
CHN50.37
  
 
13
Lin Aoxue 
Lin Aoxue  ('97)
CHN50.21
  
 
14
Sun Kangping 
Sun Kangping  ('97)
CHN49.74
  
 
15
Wang Jiangmei 
Wang Jiangmei  ('96)
CHN48.63
  
 
16
Lin Xiaojing 
Lin Xiaojing  ('86)
CHN48.09
  
 
17
Cui Ran 
Cui Ran  ('94)
CHN47.67
  
 
18
Qu Yanjing 
Qu Yanjing  ('96)
CHN41.44
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
27.6.

Finale A

Finale
27.6.
1
Zhang Wenxiu 
Zhang Wenxiu  ('86)
CHN71.91
  
 SB
2
Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  ('87)
CHN69.47
  
 
3
Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  ('90)
CHN68.44
  
 
4
Luo Na 
Luo Na  ('93)
CHN65.76
  
 
5
Dan Dongxue 
Dan Dongxue  ('92)
CHN64.59
  
 PB
6
Yan Ni 
Yan Ni  ('93)
CHN62.30
  
 
7
Xia Youlian 
Xia Youlian  ('93)
CHN61.20
  
 
8
Zong Dan 
Zong Dan  ('95)
CHN59.67
  
 
9
Xie Qiao 
Xie Qiao  ('94)
CHN59.44
  
 
10
Wang Lamei 
Wang Lamei  ('90)
CHN58.70
  
 
11
Shang Ningyu 
Shang Ningyu  ('98)
CHN58.41
  
 
12
Chen Luxia 
Chen Luxia  ('93)
CHN57.07
  
 
13
Li Yumao 
Li Yumao  ('93)
CHN56.42
  
 
14
Zhao Yang 
Zhao Yang  ('95)
CHN55.76
  
 PB
15
Zhou Yang 
Zhou Yang  ('93)
CHN54.29
  
 
16
Cai Biqi 
Cai Biqi  ('97)
CHN52.96
  
 PB
17
Yao Kailun 
Yao Kailun  ('98)
CHN52.35
  
 
18
Ma Rui 
Ma Rui  ('96)
CHN51.78
  
 
19
Wang Ningyue 
Wang Ningyue  ('95)
CHN51.78
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    
28.6.

Finale A

Finale
28.6.
1
Liu Shiying 
Liu Shiying  ('93)
CHN61.85
  
 
2
Du Xiaowei 
Du Xiaowei  ('87)
CHN58.58
  
 SB
3
Yang Xinli 
Yang Xinli  ('88)
CHN57.47
  
 
4
Chen Jiajia 
Chen Jiajia  ('98)
CHN56.29
  
 PB
5
Peng Juanhong 
Peng Juanhong  ('93)
CHN53.66
  
 
6
Huang Mingyue 
Huang Mingyue  ('95)
CHN52.46
  
 
7
Ge Lijuan 
Ge Lijuan  ('97)
CHN51.60
  
 
8
He Daixian 
He Daixian  ('94)
CHN51.46
  
 
9
Liu Beibei 
Liu Beibei  ('90)
CHN49.00
  
 
10
Fang Liwei 
Fang Liwei  ('96)
CHN48.65
  
 
11
Jin Pingping 
Jin Pingping  ('93)
CHN47.22
  
 
12
Xu Meng 
Xu Meng  ('91)
CHN44.84
  
 
13
Wu You 
Wu You  ('92)
CHN43.20
  
 
Chang Chunfeng 
Chang Chunfeng  ('88)
CHN NM
  
 
K Syvkamp    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Li Weijian 
Li Weijian  ('93)
CHN5483
  
 SB
 
14,01/-0,51,7211,4025,79/-0,25,98/+0,233,612.21,57
2
Zhang Huan 
Zhang Huan  ('95)
CHN5266
  
 PB
 
14,37/-0,91,6011,7725,97/0,05,75/+0,634,812.20,63
3
Wang Huiqiong 
Wang Huiqiong  ('90)
CHN5230
  
 PB
 
14,97/-0,91,5713,0326,77/0,05,37/+0,445,022.22,04
4
Shen Muhan 
Shen Muhan  ('97)
CHN5174
  
 
 
14,72/-0,71,6612,4426,38/-0,25,36/+0,438,842.27,07
5
Wang Qingling 
Wang Qingling  ('93)
CHN5072
  
 SB
 
14,15/-0,91,6611,1726,10/0,05,48/+0,630,532.26,75
6
Wang Yue 
Wang Yue  ('94)
CHN5035
  
 PB
 
15,14/-0,71,6912,4227,67/-0,25,18/+0,540,612.26,57
7
Li Jinghua 
Li Jinghua  ('96)
CHN5035
  
 PB
 
15,33/-0,91,7512,3527,55/0,05,54/+0,136,572.33,08
8
Yin Li 
Yin Li  ('90)
CHN4994
  
 
 
14,84/-0,71,6310,4925,86/-0,25,37/+0,432,582.21,75
9
Chen Yan 
Chen Yan  ('94)
CHN4985
  
 
 
14,90/-0,51,6910,9126,81/-0,25,17/+0,439,962.29,60
10
Ji Jiajia 
Ji Jiajia  ('94)
CHN4760
  
 
 
15,62/-0,91,7211,3228,29/0,05,34/+0,141,262.41,98
11
Huang Min 
Huang Min  ('96)
CHN4720
  
 
 
15,13/-0,51,7210,8926,84/-0,25,40/+0,426,872.36,36
12
Guan Wenya 
Guan Wenya  ('97)
CHN4635
  
 
 
15,26/-0,71,698,6726,92/-0,25,24/+0,326,822.23,17
13
Sun Lu 
Sun Lu  ('88)
CHN4480
  
 SB
 
14,78/-0,51,6310,5027,46/-0,25,17/+0,133,362.50,72
14
Shi Xin 
Shi Xin  ('94)
CHN4393
  
 SB
 
16,01/-0,71,6610,3828,10/-0,25,24/+0,532,672.42,53
15
Liu Rui 
Liu Rui  ('98)
CHN4382
  
 PB
 
16,35/-0,91,6610,6426,99/0,05,11/+0,626,352.35,72
16
Zhang Enxia 
Zhang Enxia  ('96)
CHN4340
  
 
 
16,89/-0,71,6911,4028,16/-0,24,96/+0,528,602.33,34
17
Mo Wenjie 
Mo Wenjie  ('97)
CHN4326
  
 PB
 
16,47/-0,51,668,1026,70/-0,25,41/0,024,072.31,07
18
Yang Wenyan 
Yang Wenyan  ('93)
CHN4310
  
 
 
15,26/-0,91,4810,6628,68/0,04,78/+0,236,812.33,78
19
Wang Xue 
Wang Xue  ('96)
CHN4286
  
 PB
 
16,11/-0,51,5410,1927,06/-0,24,85/+0,428,932.29,84
K 4 x 100 m stafet    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Army 
Army  
CHN45.55
  
 
2
Henan 
Henan  
CHN45.91
  
 
Indledende heats29.6.
Indledende 2
29.6.
29.6.
1
Army 
Army  
CHN45.25
  
 
2
Heilongjiang 
Heilongjiang  
CHN45.39
  
 
3
Shanghai 
Shanghai  
CHN45.69
  
 
K 4 x 400 m stafet    
29.6.

Finale A

Finale
29.6.
1
Shandong 
Shandong  
CHN3:38.67
  
 
1
Hubei 
Hubei  
CHN3:40.28
  
 
2
广东 
广东  
CHN3:40.21
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten