M 100 m 12.7. Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | 12.7. | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda ('89) | 89 | SWE | 10.95 | SB | |||||
M 200 m 11.7. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 11.7. | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Guillen Perez Sebastian Guillen Perez ('97) | 97 | NOR | 21.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm ('96) | 96 | NOR | 21.49 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. Vind: +3.5 | 11.7. | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm ('96) | 96 | NOR | 21.53 | w | |||||
Indledende 4 11.7. Vind: +3.4 | 11.7. | Vind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Guillen Perez Sebastian Guillen Perez ('97) | 97 | NOR | 21.60 | w | |||||
M 110 m hæk 11.7. Vind: +2.7 Finale A Finale | 11.7. | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Mikołaj JustyńskiMikołaj Justyński ('92) | 92 | POL | 14.14 | w | |||||
M Højdespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | |||||||||
1 | Muamer Aissa Barshim Muamer Aissa Barshim ('94) | 94 | QAT | 2.14 | ||||||
2 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2.01 | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | |||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen ('92) | 92 | SWE | 17.62 | SB | |||||
K Trespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 12.77 | w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 12.54 | w | +2.6 | ||||
3 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.44 | w | +2.4 | ||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 55.25 | ||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | |||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm ('91) | 91 | SWE | 61.83 | ||||||
2 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.40 | ||||||
3 | Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93) | 93 | DEN | 54.52 | ||||||
4 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist ('83) | 83 | SWE | 54.27 | ||||||
5 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 53.38 | ||||||
6 | Maria Söderqvist Maria Söderqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 52.02 | SB | |||||
D19 100 m 12.7. Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | 12.7. | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Guillen Perez Sebastian Guillen Perez ('97) | 97 | NOR | 10.98 | ||||||
2 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm ('96) | 96 | NOR | 11.01 | PB | |||||
D19 Højdespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | |||||||||
1 | Muamer Aissa Barshim Muamer Aissa Barshim ('94) | 94 | QAT | 2.14 | ||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 11.7. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 11.7. | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 14.18 | PB | |||||
P19 Stangspring 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | |||||||||
1 | Bettina Strebe Bettina Strebe ('96) | 96 | GER | 3.73 | SB | |||||
1 | Bettina Strebe Bettina Strebe ('96) | 96 | GER | 3.72 | ||||||
1 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.72 | ||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm 11.7. Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | 11.7. | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.70 | w | |||||
2 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.14 | w | |||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. Vind: +1.5 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.12 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 11.7. Vind: +1.5 | 11.7. | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.66 | PB | |||||
P17 Højdespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.73 | PB | |||||
P17 Stangspring 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.71 | PB | |||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Larsson Cecilia Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 56.46 | PB |