Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 30.1.2016 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.09
  
 SB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM7.41
  
 SB
Jacob Møberg KlysnerJacob Møberg Klysner ('98)Aarhus 19007.45
  
 
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.52
  
 
Johannes GlueJohannes Glue Randers Freja7.62
  
 PB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM7.65
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 7.66
  
 PB
Johannes GlueJohannes Glue Randers Freja7.69
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 7.69
  
 PB
Henrik LykkeHenrik Lykke ('03)SAK777.75
  
 PB
Marc Futtrup ChristiansenMarc Futtrup Christiansen ('98)Kolding KFUM 7.75
  
 PB
Henrik LykkeHenrik Lykke ('03)SAK777.76
  
 SB
Søren A. NørgaardSøren A. Nørgaard ('99)Kolding KFUM 7.76
  
 PB
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 7.77
  
 
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM7.77
  
 
Ala Alfred MikkelsenAla Alfred Mikkelsen ('02)Skive AM7.78
  
 
Andreas LandAndreas Land Odense Atletik 7.78
  
 PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 7.82
  
 PB
Ala Alfred MikkelsenAla Alfred Mikkelsen ('02)Skive AM7.83
  
 
Ala Alfred MikkelsenAla Alfred Mikkelsen ('02)Skive AM7.84
  
 
Andreas LandAndreas Land Odense Atletik 7.91
  
 
Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK777.92
  
 PB
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 19008.02
  
 PB
Lasse Bak RønnowLasse Bak Rønnow ('99)Vejle IF8.03
  
 PB
Bjørn Ritterbusch MortensenBjørn Ritterbusch Mortensen ('01)HGF AM8.04
  
 
Niels BøjeNiels Bøje Vejle IF8.04
  
 
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 19008.05
  
 SB
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK778.06
  
 PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 8.08
  
 PB
Bjørn Ritterbusch MortensenBjørn Ritterbusch Mortensen ('01)HGF AM8.09
  
 
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 19008.11
  
 
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik8.11
  
 
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 8.11
  
 
Kasper HørmanKasper Hørman ('01)Aarhus 19008.13
  
 
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik8.13
  
 
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK778.14
  
 PB
Malachy MozejkoMalachy Mozejko Odense Atletik 8.14
  
 PB
Simon Høg NyborgSimon Høg Nyborg ('02)Vejle IF8.15
  
 PB
Bjørn Ritterbusch MortensenBjørn Ritterbusch Mortensen ('01)HGF AM8.19
  
 
Simon Høg NyborgSimon Høg Nyborg ('02)Vejle IF8.19
  
 
Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Esbjerg AM8.21
  
 PB
Johan-Emil Schaldemo JensenJohan-Emil Schaldemo Jensen ('02)Vejle IF8.22
  
 PB
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF8.22
  
 PB
Kasper HørmanKasper Hørman ('01)Aarhus 19008.22
  
 
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF8.23
  
 PB
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF8.25
  
 
Johan-Emil Schaldemo JensenJohan-Emil Schaldemo Jensen ('02)Vejle IF8.27
  
 
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM8.28
  
 PB
Rasmus Fredsted MarkussenRasmus Fredsted Markussen ('03)Aabenraa IG 8.29
  
 PB
Rasmus Fredsted MarkussenRasmus Fredsted Markussen ('03)Aabenraa IG 8.31
  
 PB
Simon Høg NyborgSimon Høg Nyborg ('02)Vejle IF8.31
  
 
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)HGF AM8.33
  
 PB
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM8.39
  
 
Andreas Rosendal LaursenAndreas Rosendal Laursen ('01)Aarhus 19008.51
  
 
Andreas Rosendal LaursenAndreas Rosendal Laursen ('01)Aarhus 19008.53
  
 
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)HGF AM8.59
  
 
Niklas NonboeNiklas Nonboe ('01)Randers Freja8.62
  
 PB
Niklas NonboeNiklas Nonboe ('01)Randers Freja8.63
  
 PB
Kristian Roed VestergaardKristian Roed Vestergaard ('03)Vejle IF8.66
  
 PB
Kristian Roed VestergaardKristian Roed Vestergaard ('03)Vejle IF8.69
  
 PB
Marius MikkelsenMarius Mikkelsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 8.70
  
 PB
Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro8.75
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande8.82
  
 PB
Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro8.86
  
 
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande8.91
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande8.91
  
 PB
Lucas BuskLucas Busk ('03)Aarhus 19008.92
  
 PB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK779.00
  
 
Lucas BuskLucas Busk ('03)Aarhus 19009.03
  
 
Lehn WildmooreLehn Wildmoore ('03)Aarhus 19009.04
  
 PB
Malthe SmithMalthe Smith ('03)Viborg AM9.04
  
 
Malthe SmithMalthe Smith ('03)Viborg AM9.12
  
 
Lehn WildmooreLehn Wildmoore ('03)Aarhus 19009.12
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19009.21
  
 PB
Oliver EngelbrechtsenOliver Engelbrechtsen ('01)AGF Atletik9.24
  
 PB
Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 19009.25
  
 PB
Martin KaastrupMartin Kaastrup ('03)Skive AM9.26
  
 
Christian Dam PedersenChristian Dam Pedersen ('04)HGF AM9.30
  
 
Magnus BukhaveMagnus Bukhave ('03)HGF AM9.45
  
 PB
Emil SeiersenEmil Seiersen ('04)Aarhus 19009.49
  
 PB
Asbjørn SeindalAsbjørn Seindal ('04)SAK779.67
  
 PB
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF9.74
  
 PB
Frederik LeeFrederik Lee ('04)AGF Atletik9.79
  
 PB
Frey Kroll DalsgaardFrey Kroll Dalsgaard ('02)SIK809.81
  
 PB
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 9.87
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Vitus BergenserVitus Bergenser ('03)Aalborg AM2:20.29
  
 
Lucas BuskLucas Busk ('03)Aarhus 19002:30.48
  
 PB
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM2:34.98
  
 PB
Frederik LeeFrederik Lee ('04)AGF Atletik2:37.27
  
 PB
Mike HansenMike Hansen ('04)BAK2:40.53
  
 PB
Marius MikkelsenMarius Mikkelsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 2:41.44
  
 PB
Christoffer ErritsøChristoffer Erritsø ('03)Aarhus 19002:48.85
  
 PB
Malte BallegaardMalte Ballegaard ('03)Randers Freja2:56.15
  
 SB
Rune Erik RoberRune Erik Rober ('04)SAK772:59.26
  
 PB
Asbjørn SeindalAsbjørn Seindal ('04)SAK773:04.02
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja10.44
  
 PB
Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro11.07
  
 PB
David Østergaard SørensenDavid Østergaard Sørensen ('04)Skive AM12.69
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
William WinklerWilliam Winkler ('99)SAK771.86
  
 PB
Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Esbjerg AM1.83
  
 PB
Johannes GlueJohannes Glue Randers Freja1.74
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 1.74
  
 PB
Andreas AsklundAndreas Asklund ('98)Kolding KFUM 1.74
  
 PB
Johan-Emil Schaldemo JensenJohan-Emil Schaldemo Jensen ('02)Vejle IF1.55
  
 =PB
Kristian Roed VestergaardKristian Roed Vestergaard ('03)Vejle IF1.54
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19001.50
  
 PB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 19001.45
  
 =SB
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF1.42
  
 PB
Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro1.42
  
 
Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK771.35
  
 
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 19001.35
  
 
David Østergaard SørensenDavid Østergaard Sørensen ('04)Skive AM1.33
  
 PB
Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 1.33
  
 PB
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja1.33
  
 
Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 1.25
  
 PB
Non VarasinNon Varasin ('03)HGF AM1.25
  
 SB
Tobias S. DichmannTobias S. Dichmann ('03)Randers Freja1.20
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.20
  
 =SB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.00
  
 PB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM3.40
  
 =PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 3.00
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik2.60
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19002.30
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM2.20
  
 =PB
Simon Høg NyborgSimon Høg Nyborg ('02)Vejle IF2.00
  
 PB
Magnus BukhaveMagnus Bukhave ('03)HGF AM1.90
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.75
  
 SB
Magnus Ugilt RasmussenMagnus Ugilt Rasmussen ('97)Aalborg AM6.22
  
 
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19006.16
  
 
Jacob Møberg KlysnerJacob Møberg Klysner ('98)Aarhus 19006.05
  
 PB
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 5.94
  
 PB
Marc Futtrup ChristiansenMarc Futtrup Christiansen ('98)Kolding KFUM 5.77
  
 PB
Lucas RichardtLucas Richardt SAK775.75
  
 PB
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 5.68
  
 
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK775.37
  
 PB
Simon Høg NyborgSimon Høg Nyborg ('02)Vejle IF5.34
  
 PB
William WinklerWilliam Winkler ('99)SAK775.34
  
 
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 19005.29
  
 
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 19005.22
  
 PB
Søren A. NørgaardSøren A. Nørgaard ('99)Kolding KFUM 5.21
  
 PB
Malachy MozejkoMalachy Mozejko Odense Atletik 5.20
  
 PB
Andreas LandAndreas Land Odense Atletik 5.04
  
 SB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik4.97
  
 
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF4.97
  
 PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.85
  
 PB
Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK774.66
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande4.60
  
 PB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK774.56
  
 
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande4.18
  
 PB
Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK773.92
  
 PB
Frey Kroll DalsgaardFrey Kroll Dalsgaard ('02)SIK803.49
  
 PB
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Johannes GlueJohannes Glue Randers Freja12.87
  
 SB
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190011.69
  
 PB
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.43
  
 PB
Bjarke Meyer PedersenBjarke Meyer Pedersen ('99)Skive AM11.35
  
 PB
Frederik ThygesenFrederik Thygesen Randers Freja11.08
  
 PB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM10.91
  
 PB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 190010.84
  
 PB
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK7710.66
  
 PB
Julian SchlegelJulian Schlegel ('98)Aalborg AM10.62
  
 SB
Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK779.54
  
 
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 190012.67
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Emilie PedersenEmilie Pedersen ('98)Aarhus 19007.85
  
 PB
Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01)Aarhus 19008.01
  
 
Amalie Brammer KristiansenAmalie Brammer Kristiansen ('99)Skive AM8.04
  
 
Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01)Aarhus 19008.05
  
 
Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01)Aarhus 19008.06
  
 
Amalie Brammer KristiansenAmalie Brammer Kristiansen ('99)Skive AM8.09
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 8.22
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 8.23
  
 SB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19008.24
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 8.24
  
 
Julie BolsJulie Bols ('01)Aalborg AM8.29
  
 PB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19008.29
  
 SB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19008.33
  
 
Julie BolsJulie Bols ('01)Aalborg AM8.35
  
 
Cornelia SlejCornelia Slej ('99)Aarhus 19008.51
  
 PB
Rebecca LarsenRebecca Larsen HGF AM8.51
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF8.53
  
 PB
Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM8.53
  
 SB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19008.54
  
 PB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF8.55
  
 PB
Elisabeth RusikeElisabeth Rusike ('02)Randers Freja8.56
  
 PB
Cornelia SlejCornelia Slej ('99)Aarhus 19008.56
  
 
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF8.57
  
 PB
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM8.57
  
 
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('99)SIK808.57
  
 SB
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM8.58
  
 
Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM8.58
  
 
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('99)SIK808.58
  
 
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF8.59
  
 SB
Kathrine Hede KroghKathrine Hede Krogh Aarhus 19008.60
  
 =PB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF8.61
  
 PB
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.63
  
 
Elisabeth RusikeElisabeth Rusike ('02)Randers Freja8.63
  
 
Line Bjørn LarsenLine Bjørn Larsen ('01)AK Holstebro8.64
  
 PB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19008.64
  
 SB
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM8.65
  
 
Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM8.66
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF8.66
  
 
Tine Hoffmann NielsenTine Hoffmann Nielsen Aarhus 19008.66
  
 PB
Kathrine Hede KroghKathrine Hede Krogh Aarhus 19008.66
  
 
Rebecca LarsenRebecca Larsen HGF AM8.67
  
 PB
Ditte Hyldahl SvenningsenDitte Hyldahl Svenningsen ('02)Skive AM8.68
  
 PB
Tine Hoffmann NielsenTine Hoffmann Nielsen Aarhus 19008.68
  
 PB
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03)Aalborg AM8.72
  
 
Ditte Hyldahl SvenningsenDitte Hyldahl Svenningsen ('02)Skive AM8.72
  
 
Anna KjeldahlAnna Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF8.74
  
 PB
Iris TrollehaveIris Trollehave ('01)Aarhus 19008.74
  
 SB
Iris TrollehaveIris Trollehave ('01)Aarhus 19008.76
  
 
Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM8.77
  
 
Line Bjørn LarsenLine Bjørn Larsen ('01)AK Holstebro8.77
  
 
Ursula WeiglinUrsula Weiglin ('01)AGF Atletik8.78
  
 SB
Mathilde GregersenMathilde Gregersen ('03)Aalborg AM8.79
  
 
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK778.81
  
 PB
Camilla SassCamilla Sass ('04)Skive AM8.84
  
 PB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK778.86
  
 PB
Cathrine BrundCathrine Brund ('02)Randers Freja8.86
  
 PB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 19008.88
  
 PB
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM8.88
  
 PB
Klara Winther KrustrupKlara Winther Krustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.90
  
 PB
Anna KjeldahlAnna Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF8.91
  
 PB
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro8.92
  
 PB
Ann-Sofie BradalAnn-Sofie Bradal ('04)SAK778.92
  
 PB
Mathilde Johanne Asp JensenMathilde Johanne Asp Jensen ('03)Vejle IF8.92
  
 PB
Klara Winther KrustrupKlara Winther Krustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.94
  
 
Mai R WærnessMai R Wærness ('02)Aalborg AM8.94
  
 PB
Camilla SassCamilla Sass ('04)Skive AM8.95
  
 SB
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro8.95
  
 PB
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.95
  
 PB
Alberte GravgaardAlberte Gravgaard ('03)AK Holstebro8.95
  
 PB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK778.96
  
 
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 19008.96
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK778.97
  
 
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.98
  
 PB
Mathilde Johanne Asp JensenMathilde Johanne Asp Jensen ('03)Vejle IF8.99
  
 PB
Ann-Sofie BradalAnn-Sofie Bradal ('04)SAK779.00
  
 PB
Astrid Kjær RengAstrid Kjær Reng Odense Atletik 9.00
  
 PB
Camilla SassCamilla Sass ('04)Skive AM9.02
  
 PB
Caroline LundCaroline Lund ('97)Randers Freja9.02
  
 PB
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM9.05
  
 
Mille Albinus HjermitslevMille Albinus Hjermitslev ('02)Aarhus 19009.05
  
 PB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 19009.06
  
 PB
Laura Birch NielsenLaura Birch Nielsen ('01)AK Holstebro9.12
  
 PB
Ann-Sofie BradalAnn-Sofie Bradal ('04)SAK779.15
  
 
Naja BertelsenNaja Bertelsen ('03)Vejle IF9.17
  
 PB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM9.18
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK779.18
  
 
Clara Bang LarsenClara Bang Larsen ('01)Odense Atletik 9.20
  
 PB
Sarah Lundgaard MadsenSarah Lundgaard Madsen ('02)SAK779.23
  
 PB
Felina Dittmann NielsenFelina Dittmann Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19009.26
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 9.28
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 9.32
  
 
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF9.32
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19009.33
  
 SB
Anna SkipperAnna Skipper ('04)Viborg AM9.34
  
 PB
Felina Dittmann NielsenFelina Dittmann Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19009.36
  
 PB
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK779.38
  
 
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF9.39
  
 SB
Anna SkipperAnna Skipper ('04)Viborg AM9.40
  
 
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM9.41
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 9.41
  
 PB
Felina Dittmann NielsenFelina Dittmann Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19009.42
  
 
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM9.43
  
 SB
Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)SAK779.44
  
 SB
Solveig M JohannsenSolveig M Johannsen ('03)Aabenraa IG 9.46
  
 =PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM9.47
  
 
Silje FinsrudSilje Finsrud ('02)SAK779.49
  
 SB
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK779.50
  
 PB
Alberte MadsenAlberte Madsen ('04)Aarhus Fremad9.56
  
 PB
Josephine Idriss KiseJosephine Idriss Kise ('03)SAK779.57
  
 PB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM9.58
  
 PB
Astrid Fries DinesenAstrid Fries Dinesen ('04)Aarhus 19009.58
  
 PB
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK779.58
  
 SB
Astrid Fries DinesenAstrid Fries Dinesen ('04)Aarhus 19009.60
  
 
Liv Kroll DalsgaardLiv Kroll Dalsgaard ('04)SIK809.67
  
 PB
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro9.68
  
 PB
Mille Lythje EgholmMille Lythje Egholm ('04)SIK809.69
  
 PB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM9.70
  
 
Selma KilsmarkSelma Kilsmark ('03)SAK779.70
  
 PB
Anna GadensgaardAnna Gadensgaard ('04)SIK809.72
  
 PB
Kristine MartinsenKristine Martinsen ('04)Odense Atletik 9.80
  
 PB
Mathilde ØstergaardMathilde Østergaard ('02)SIK809.84
  
 PB
Karoline OlesenKaroline Olesen ('04)SIK809.88
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK809.94
  
 PB
Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM9.97
  
 PB
Mathilde LønneMathilde Lønne ('04)Vejle IF10.38
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:30.62
  
 PB
Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:31.29
  
 
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM2:33.60
  
 PB
Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 2:35.23
  
 PB
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:46.75
  
 PB
Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM2:50.93
  
 
Alberte MadsenAlberte Madsen ('04)Aarhus Fremad2:54.99
  
 PB
Liv Kroll DalsgaardLiv Kroll Dalsgaard ('04)SIK802:56.75
  
 PB
Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM3:01.95
  
 PB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)SAK773:02.60
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 3:04.69
  
 PB
Karoline OlesenKaroline Olesen ('04)SIK803:05.11
  
 PB
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 19003:06.00
  
 PB
Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF3:06.48
  
 PB
Kristine MartinsenKristine Martinsen ('04)Odense Atletik 3:11.04
  
 PB
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF3:16.14
  
 PB
Martha QvortrupMartha Qvortrup ('03)SAK773:16.83
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER9.08
  
 PB
Josephine SkipperJosephine Skipper ('98)Randers Freja10.03
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Katharina S. KlausenKatharina S. Klausen ('01)Viborg AM10.28
  
 PB
Elisabeth RusikeElisabeth Rusike ('02)Randers Freja10.63
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 11.25
  
 PB
Ursula WeiglinUrsula Weiglin ('01)AGF Atletik11.93
  
 PB
Camilla SassCamilla Sass ('04)Skive AM11.97
  
 PB
Nanna Bregendahl PedersenNanna Bregendahl Pedersen ('03)Aarhus Fremad12.44
  
 PB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro12.81
  
 PB
Laura Birch NielsenLaura Birch Nielsen ('01)AK Holstebro13.06
  
 PB
Astrid Fries DinesenAstrid Fries Dinesen ('04)Aarhus 190013.59
  
 PB
Alberte MadsenAlberte Madsen ('04)Aarhus Fremad13.73
  
 PB
Thea GuldagerThea Guldager ('04)Aarhus 190013.84
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER1.66
  
 PB
Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 1.60
  
 SB
Katharina S. KlausenKatharina S. Klausen ('01)Viborg AM1.56
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 1.53
  
 PB
Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.53
  
 =PB
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM1.47
  
 PB
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19001.47
  
 PB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF1.44
  
 =PB
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM1.44
  
 SB
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande1.41
  
 PB
Katrine HoelgaardKatrine Hoelgaard ('01)Aalborg AM1.41
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)Dybvad IK 1.41
  
 =PB
Emilie Ø. LarsenEmilie Ø. Larsen ('02)Aalborg AM1.41
  
 
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)Dybvad IK 1.41
  
 PB
Gertrud VølundGertrud Vølund Odense Atletik 1.40
  
 SB
Sophia Bagger BohnSophia Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19001.34
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM1.34
  
 
Victoria NiebuhrVictoria Niebuhr ('03)Aabenraa IG 1.31
  
 PB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM1.31
  
 PB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF1.28
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK801.28
  
 PB
Nanna Bregendahl PedersenNanna Bregendahl Pedersen ('03)Aarhus Fremad1.28
  
 PB
Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)SAK771.28
  
 
Anna GadensgaardAnna Gadensgaard ('04)SIK801.25
  
 PB
Karoline OlesenKaroline Olesen ('04)SIK801.25
  
 PB
Sofie Guldborg NielsenSofie Guldborg Nielsen ('02)Aabenraa IG 1.25
  
 
Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK771.20
  
 PB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.20
  
 =PB
Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF1.20
  
 PB
Klara Winther KrustrupKlara Winther Krustrup ('03)Aarhus 19001.20
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19001.20
  
 PB
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro1.15
  
 PB
Ida Clara Bøgelund JakobsenIda Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen ('04)Aarhus 19001.05
  
 PB
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF1.05
  
 PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Bjørg NowackBjørg Nowack ('99)Odense Atletik 3.10
  
 PB
Camille FrederiksenCamille Frederiksen ('99)Odense Atletik 3.00
  
 PB
Amanda KyhnAmanda Kyhn Aarhus 19003.00
  
 PB
Sofia SkjødtSofia Skjødt Randers Freja2.60
  
 PB
Kamille FrostKamille Frost ('02)Randers Freja2.50
  
 =PB
Sofie GarsetSofie Garset ('99)Aarhus 19002.50
  
 
Line Bjørn LarsenLine Bjørn Larsen ('01)AK Holstebro2.40
  
 =PB
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)Aarhus 19002.30
  
 =PB
Tine Hoffmann NielsenTine Hoffmann Nielsen Aarhus 19002.30
  
 PB
Cathrine BrundCathrine Brund ('02)Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 PB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 PB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro2.10
  
 PB
Asta LaiAsta Lai ('03)Randers Freja2.00
  
 
Iben Opstrup WedelIben Opstrup Wedel ('02)Aarhus 19002.00
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK801.80
  
 PB
Anna GadensgaardAnna Gadensgaard ('04)SIK801.70
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Emilie PedersenEmilie Pedersen ('98)Aarhus 19005.51
  
 =PB
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER5.28
  
 SB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19005.15
  
 PB
Klara FomsgaardKlara Fomsgaard ('98)HGF AM5.10
  
 SB
Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01)Aarhus 19005.08
  
 
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF4.98
  
 PB
Katharina S. KlausenKatharina S. Klausen ('01)Viborg AM4.95
  
 PB
Liv NowackLiv Nowack ('01)Odense Atletik 4.92
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 4.83
  
 PB
Sandra Reimer Bagge JensenSandra Reimer Bagge Jensen ('01)Aalborg AM4.63
  
 PB
Mai R WærnessMai R Wærness ('02)Aalborg AM4.58
  
 PB
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM4.51
  
 PB
Kathrine Hede KroghKathrine Hede Krogh Aarhus 19004.51
  
 PB
Signe G. KroghSigne G. Krogh ('99)SIK804.48
  
 PB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF4.40
  
 PB
Astrid Kjær RengAstrid Kjær Reng Odense Atletik 4.39
  
 PB
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('99)SIK804.34
  
 SB
Mille Albinus HjermitslevMille Albinus Hjermitslev ('02)Aarhus 19004.21
  
 PB
Ditte Hyldahl SvenningsenDitte Hyldahl Svenningsen ('02)Skive AM4.19
  
 PB
Julie MortensenJulie Mortensen ('02)SAK774.17
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19004.14
  
 PB
Clara Bang LarsenClara Bang Larsen ('01)Odense Atletik 4.07
  
 PB
Kamille FrostKamille Frost ('02)Randers Freja3.99
  
 
Ursula WeiglinUrsula Weiglin ('01)AGF Atletik3.93
  
 SB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF3.93
  
 
Oline L. OvergaardOline L. Overgaard ('02)SAK773.87
  
 PB
Laura Birch NielsenLaura Birch Nielsen ('01)AK Holstebro3.84
  
 PB
Emma KjærgaardEmma Kjærgaard ('02)SAK773.75
  
 
Mathilde ØstergaardMathilde Østergaard ('02)SIK803.72
  
 PB
Iris TrollehaveIris Trollehave ('01)Aarhus 19003.68
  
 
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Josephine SkipperJosephine Skipper ('98)Randers Freja10.30
  
 SB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF9.89
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF9.89
  
 PB
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)Dybvad IK 9.69
  
 PB
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('99)SIK809.36
  
 SB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19009.35
  
 PB
Sandra Reimer Bagge JensenSandra Reimer Bagge Jensen ('01)Aalborg AM9.15
  
 PB
Oline L. OvergaardOline L. Overgaard ('02)SAK778.91
  
 PB
Thea NielsenThea Nielsen ('98)Aarhus 19008.86
  
 SB
Line Bjørn LarsenLine Bjørn Larsen ('01)AK Holstebro8.82
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)Dybvad IK 8.73
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF8.66
  
 
Signe G. KroghSigne G. Krogh ('99)SIK808.56
  
 SB
Mathilde ØstergaardMathilde Østergaard ('02)SIK807.90
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande11.64
  
 PB
Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro9.76
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM9.22
  
 PB
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM8.85
  
 PB
Josephine Idriss KiseJosephine Idriss Kise ('03)SAK778.48
  
 PB
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM8.23
  
 
Thea H. KristensenThea H. Kristensen ('04)Vejen AF8.09
  
 PB
Emma Sjøberg WolffEmma Sjøberg Wolff ('04)Aarhus 19008.00
  
 PB
Anna SkipperAnna Skipper ('04)Viborg AM7.98
  
 PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)HGF AM7.70
  
 
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK777.59
  
 
Katrine Mejls RamsgaardKatrine Mejls Ramsgaard ('04)AK Holstebro7.54
  
 PB
Solveig M JohannsenSolveig M Johannsen ('03)Aabenraa IG 7.24
  
 PB
Martha QvortrupMartha Qvortrup ('03)SAK777.14
  
 PB
Karoline OlesenKaroline Olesen ('04)SIK807.07
  
 PB
Ann-Sofie BradalAnn-Sofie Bradal ('04)SAK776.95
  
 PB
Sophia Bagger BohnSophia Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19006.92
  
 PB
Katrine FrahmKatrine Frahm ('04)SIK806.46
  
 
Kristine MartinsenKristine Martinsen ('04)Odense Atletik 6.33
  
 PB
Naja BertelsenNaja Bertelsen ('03)Vejle IF6.30
  
 
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM6.20
  
 PB
Mille Lythje EgholmMille Lythje Egholm ('04)SIK806.06
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 6.05
  
 PB
Thea GuldagerThea Guldager ('04)Aarhus 19005.98
  
 PB
Anna GadensgaardAnna Gadensgaard ('04)SIK805.85
  
 
Mathilde LønneMathilde Lønne ('04)Vejle IF5.63
  
 PB
Liv Kroll DalsgaardLiv Kroll Dalsgaard ('04)SIK805.57
  
 
Sofie RønhoffSofie Rønhoff ('04)Randers Freja5.40
  
 PB
Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM4.87
  
 PB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM4.65
  
 
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.54
  
 PB
P19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida SångrenFrida Sångren ('97)Aarhus 19007.77
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021