Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Chengdu CHN: National Throws Grand Prix 6‐7.4.2016

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Liu Yang 
Liu Yang  ('86)
CHN19.53
  
 SB
 
18.74 SB19.35 SB19.35 =SB19.53 SB19.2919.16  
2
Han Zibin 
Han Zibin  ('87)
CHN19.06
  
 SB
 
18.51 SB18.57 SB19.06 SB18.33  X  X  
3
Wang Guangfu 
Wang Guangfu  ('87)
CHN18.79
  
 SB
4
Guo Yanxiang 
Guo Yanxiang  ('87)
CHN18.69
  
 SB
5
Tian Zhizhong 
Tian Zhizhong  ('92)
CHN18.52
  
 SB
6
Han Fei 
Han Fei  ('93)
CHN18.43
  
 PB
7
Sun Shuai 
Sun Shuai  ('96)
CHN18.19
  
 SB
8
Wu Jiaxing 
Wu Jiaxing  ('90)
CHN17.98
  
 SB
9
Li Jun 
Li Jun  ('93)
CHN17.86
  
 SB
10
Liu Hongjian 
Liu Hongjian  ('95)
CHN17.67
  
 SB
11
Ding Weiye 
Ding Weiye  ('90)
CHN17.56
  
 SB
12
Yang Kang 
Yang Kang  ('96)
CHN17.27
  
 PB
13
Chen Jian 
Chen Jian  ('91)
CHN17.05
  
 SB
14
Chen Xiaodong 
Chen Xiaodong  ('97)
CHN17.01
  
 PB
15
Feng Jie 
Feng Jie  ('86)
CHN16.93
  
 SB
16
Zhang Cheng 
Zhang Cheng  ('95)
CHN16.90
  
 SB
17
Li Meng 
Li Meng  ('93)
CHN16.66
  
 SB
18
Li Hangyu 
Li Hangyu  ('93)
CHN16.62
  
 SB
19
Fu Qingnan 
Fu Qingnan  ('89)
CHN16.59
  
 SB
20
Liu Zhiyu 
Liu Zhiyu  ('94)
CHN16.56
  
 SB
21
Zuo Shihao 
Zuo Shihao  ('91)
CHN16.29
  
 SB
22
Li Qiang 
Li Qiang  ('94)
CHN16.26
  
 SB
23
Zhang Liang 
Zhang Liang  ('97)
CHN16.04
  
 SB
24
Han Jianping 
Han Jianping  ('97)
CHN15.69
  
 PB
25
Tian Yanheng 
Tian Yanheng  ('99)
CHN15.66
  
 PB
26
Sun Mingze 
Sun Mingze  ('97)
CHN15.65
  
 PB
27
Huo Cheng 
Huo Cheng  ('97)
CHN15.31
  
 PB
28
Xie Zehao 
Xie Zehao  ('97)
CHN15.23
  
 SB
Kang Muyi 
Kang Muyi  ('96)
CHN NM
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Tulake Nuermaimaiti
Tulake Nuermaimaiti ('82)
CHN58.10
  
 SB
 
52.45 SB54.07 SB54.44 SB55.63 SB54.5258.10 SB  
2
Wu Jian 
Wu Jian  ('86)
CHN56.78
  
 SB
3
Xin Jia 
Xin Jia  ('88)
CHN56.76
  
 SB
4
Tan Shen 
Tan Shen  ('91)
CHN55.90
  
 SB
5
Wang Hanliang 
Wang Hanliang  ('94)
CHN55.26
  
 PB
6
Zhang Mengjie 
Zhang Mengjie  ('92)
CHN54.34
  
 SB
7
Cheng Yulong 
Cheng Yulong  ('97)
CHN52.78
  
 SB
8
Dan Guoliang 
Dan Guoliang  ('94)
CHN52.52
  
 SB
9
Hong Qingbin 
Hong Qingbin  ('91)
CHN52.22
  
 SB
10
Wangdun Cili
Wangdun Cili ('92)
CHN52.04
  
 SB
11
Chen Liangyu 
Chen Liangyu  ('96)
CHN51.41
  
 SB
12
Huang Dongyi 
Huang Dongyi  ('89)
CHN51.17
  
 SB
13
Wu Tao 
Wu Tao  ('83)
CHN51.06
  
 SB
14
Yang Junshan 
Yang Junshan  ('92)
CHN50.24
  
 SB
15
Sui Jinze 
Sui Jinze  ('94)
CHN50.18
  
 SB
16
Tuergong Abuduaini
Tuergong Abuduaini ('97)
CHN49.58
  
 SB
17
Yin Tao 
Yin Tao  ('95)
CHN48.37
  
 SB
18
Yi Fu 
Yi Fu  ('92)
CHN48.07
  
 SB
19
Sun Shichen 
Sun Shichen  ('97)
CHN47.94
  
 SB
20
Lu Linwei 
Lu Linwei  ('96)
CHN47.86
  
 PB
21
Wang Yuhan 
Wang Yuhan  ('99)
CHN47.52
  
 PB
22
Kuang Xiaolin 
Kuang Xiaolin  ('98)
CHN47.48
  
 PB
23
Ma Shitu 
Ma Shitu  ('94)
CHN47.46
  
 SB
24
Yang Jingkai 
Yang Jingkai  ('95)
CHN47.43
  
 SB
25
Li Hongliang 
Li Hongliang  ('96)
CHN47.21
  
 PB
26
Wang Xudong 
Wang Xudong  ('97)
CHN46.92
  
 PB
27
Yan Ping 
Yan Ping  ('97)
CHN46.80
  
 PB
Li Yaocheng 
Li Yaocheng  ('99)
CHN NM
  
 
Han Jianping 
Han Jianping  ('97)
CHN NM
  
 
Li Lun 
Li Lun  ('94)
CHN NM
  
 
Wei Zidong 
Wei Zidong  ('95)
CHN NM
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Wan Yong 
Wan Yong  ('87)
CHN69.39
  
 SB
 
65.52 SB66.59 SB69.39 SB68.5169.2267.59  
2
Wang Shizhu 
Wang Shizhu  ('89)
CHN69.15
  
 SB
 
68.45 SB68.89 SB69.10 SB68.0969.15 SB67.57  
3
Zhang Qi 
Zhang Qi  ('96)
CHN66.24
  
 PB
4
Guo Kun 
Guo Kun  ('93)
CHN66.02
  
 SB
5
Qi Dakai 
Qi Dakai  ('87)
CHN65.70
  
 SB
6
Dan Zhangcheng 
Dan Zhangcheng  ('88)
CHN64.41
  
 SB
7
Gong Shixian 
Gong Shixian  ('96)
CHN64.13
  
 SB
8
Pi Yanshuang 
Pi Yanshuang  ('93)
CHN63.02
  
 PB
9
Zhao Yihai 
Zhao Yihai  ('85)
CHN61.03
  
 SB
10
Ding Yuanbo 
Ding Yuanbo  ('97)
CHN61.01
  
 SB
11
Yang Han 
Yang Han  ('91)
CHN60.73
  
 SB
12
He Weihu 
He Weihu  ('96)
CHN60.64
  
 SB
13
Jiang Peiqing 
Jiang Peiqing  ('88)
CHN60.59
  
 SB
14
Chen Hongqiu 
Chen Hongqiu  ('92)
CHN60.33
  
 SB
15
Zuo Xinzhi 
Zuo Xinzhi  ('97)
CHN58.86
  
 PB
16
Yu Yufei 
Yu Yufei  ('93)
CHN57.21
  
 SB
17
Zhang Jiayan 
Zhang Jiayan  ('92)
CHN57.02
  
 SB
18
Chen Ziang 
Chen Ziang  ('96)
CHN55.99
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Jiang Xingyu 
Jiang Xingyu  ('87)
CHN75.61
  
 SB
 
75.26 SB74.1874.6473.8975.61 SB74.07  
2
Li Yingchang 
Li Yingchang  ('91)
CHN74.72
  
 SB
 
  X70.61 SB73.00 SB71.6174.23 SB74.72 SB  
3
Sun Jianjun 
Sun Jianjun  ('91)
CHN74.49
  
 SB
 
67.30 SB71.49 SB71.50 SB74.49 SB71.6171.85  
4
Long Zexuan 
Long Zexuan  ('94)
CHN74.23
  
 PB
 
72.37 PB70.4670.9069.7074.23 PB  –  
5
Ma Qun 
Ma Qun  ('94)
CHN74.08
  
 SB
 
70.62 SB73.85 SB74.07 SB72.3070.8874.08 SB  
6
Song Bin 
Song Bin  ('90)
CHN73.61
  
 SB
7
Jiang Wujun 
Jiang Wujun  ('94)
CHN72.27
  
 SB
8
Liu Qizhen 
Liu Qizhen  ('95)
CHN71.91
  
 PB
9
Xiang Jiabo 
Xiang Jiabo  ('97)
CHN71.85
  
 SB
10
Dai Li 
Dai Li  ('91)
CHN71.26
  
 SB
11
Bian Zhao 
Bian Zhao  ('91)
CHN70.00
  
 SB
12
Hu Hailong 
Hu Hailong  ('88)
CHN69.96
  
 SB
13
Jiang Peng 
Jiang Peng  ('94)
CHN69.67
  
 SB
14
Zhi Qiang 
Zhi Qiang  ('94)
CHN68.20
  
 SB
15
Xu Jiajie 
Xu Jiajie  ('97)
CHN67.98
  
 SB
16
Qin Dianpei 
Qin Dianpei  ('93)
CHN67.96
  
 PB
17
Liu Yuchen 
Liu Yuchen  ('91)
CHN66.48
  
 SB
18
Hu Haoran 
Hu Haoran  ('98)
CHN66.47
  
 PB
19
Zhou Chao 
Zhou Chao  ('96)
CHN66.34
  
 SB
20
Shen Jinlin 
Shen Jinlin  ('94)
CHN65.53
  
 SB
21
Zhu Kai 
Zhu Kai  ('98)
CHN63.84
  
 PB
22
Wang Mingyuan 
Wang Mingyuan  ('97)
CHN63.46
  
 PB
23
Du Hongchang 
Du Hongchang  ('95)
CHN63.38
  
 PB
24
Langjia Baima
Langjia Baima ('97)
CHN63.09
  
 PB
25
Ding Tao 
Ding Tao  ('94)
CHN62.78
  
 SB
26
Chen Kui 
Chen Kui  ('95)
CHN62.75
  
 PB
27
Ding Peng 
Ding Peng  ('96)
CHN62.65
  
 SB
28
Guo Xiaodong 
Guo Xiaodong  ('92)
CHN62.51
  
 SB
29
Sun Zhenhua 
Sun Zhenhua  ('91)
CHN62.50
  
 SB
30
Wu Yibing 
Wu Yibing  ('97)
CHN61.83
  
 SB
31
Chen Li 
Chen Li  ('97)
CHN61.60
  
 SB
32
Wang Shen 
Wang Shen  ('94)
CHN61.32
  
 SB
33
Li Zigang 
Li Zigang  ('96)
CHN61.14
  
 SB
Ding Song 
Ding Song  ('96)
CHN NM
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Liu Xiangrong 
Liu Xiangrong  ('88)
CHN17.88
  
 SB
 
17.6317.57 SB  X16.97  X17.88 SB  
2
Bian Ka 
Bian Ka  ('93)
CHN17.86
  
 SB
 
17.36  X17.7417.86 SB17.66 SB17.38  
3
Meng Qianqian 
Meng Qianqian  ('91)
CHN17.80
  
 SB
 
17.2717.42 SB  X  X17.3717.80 SB  
4
Geng Shuang 
Geng Shuang  ('93)
CHN17.14
  
 SB
 
16.99 SB  X17.14 SB  X  X  X  
5
Dong Yangzi 
Dong Yangzi  ('92)
CHN16.44
  
 SB
 
16.44 SB16.2716.05  X16.0216.21  
6
Wang Xiaoyun 
Wang Xiaoyun  ('93)
CHN16.32
  
 PB
 
15.88 SB16.0915.9715.81  X16.32 PB  
7
Rong Jun 
Rong Jun  ('89)
CHN16.25
  
 SB
 
15.5816.25 SB15.5215.2516.1816.05 SB  
8
Song Jiayuan 
Song Jiayuan  ('97)
CHN15.93
  
 PB
9
Shi Jia 
Shi Jia  ('92)
CHN15.48
  
 SB
10
Chen Xiarong 
Chen Xiarong  ('98)
CHN15.46
  
 SB
11
Min Anni 
Min Anni  ('99)
CHN15.29
  
 PB
12
Dong Yu 
Dong Yu  ('98)
CHN15.14
  
 SB
13
Xu Jiaqi 
Xu Jiaqi  ('95)
CHN15.04
  
 SB
14
Li Yue 
Li Yue  ('96)
CHN14.99
  
 PB
15
Jiang Yue 
Jiang Yue  ('98)
CHN14.87
  
 PB
16
Wang Yameng 
Wang Yameng  ('98)
CHN14.68
  
 PB
17
Lu Hui 
Lu Hui  ('96)
CHN14.64
  
 PB
18
Huang Huixin 
Huang Huixin  ('97)
CHN14.45
  
 PB
19
Li Danqi 
Li Danqi  ('97)
CHN14.07
  
 SB
20
Kim Woo-Jeon 
Kim Woo-Jeon  ('94)
KOR13.90
  
 SB
21
Zhang Linru 
Zhang Linru  ('99)
CHN13.75
  
 PB
22
Lei Jialing 
Lei Jialing  ('99)
CHN13.74
  
 SB
23
He Bing 
He Bing  ('98)
CHN13.46
  
 SB
24
Wei Yuxing 
Wei Yuxing  ('98)
CHN13.20
  
 PB
Yang Mingyue 
Yang Mingyue  ('93)
CHN NM
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  ('91)
CHN63.47
  
 PB
 
58.4959.8961.93 PB63.47 PB61.6162.31 PB  
2
Feng Bin 
Feng Bin  ('94)
CHN62.46
  
 PB
 
62.46 PB60.2662.1761.5760.0162.03 SB  
3
Su Xinyue 
Su Xinyue  ('91)
CHN62.42
  
 SB
 
55.4961.7161.7661.3662.42 SB62.26 SB  
4
Lu Xiaoxin 
Lu Xiaoxin  ('89)
CHN60.35
  
 SB
 
58.31 SB60.35 SB59.4859.3559.10  X  
5
Yang Yanbo 
Yang Yanbo  ('90)
CHN57.52
  
 SB
 
55.03  X57.52 SB57.0457.23  X  
6
Subenrat Insaeng
Subenrat Insaeng ('94)
THA57.48
  
 
 
57.0957.48  X56.89  X55.52  
7
Tan Jian 
Tan Jian  ('88)
CHN56.12
  
 SB
 
56.12 SB55.25  X  X56.11  X  
8
Weng Chunxia 
Weng Chunxia  ('92)
CHN55.68
  
 SB
 
51.8252.1255.6852.86  X  X  
9
Li Shanshan 
Li Shanshan  ('92)
CHN54.85
  
 SB
 
54.05 SB54.85 SB54.8053.2754.82  X  
10
Liang Yan 
Liang Yan  ('95)
CHN53.66
  
 SB
 
  X53.66 SB52.66 SB     
11
Yang Fei 
Yang Fei  ('87)
CHN53.55
  
 SB
 
49.05 SB51.47 SB53.55 SB     
12
Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  ('93)
CHN52.94
  
 SB
13
Xie Yuchen 
Xie Yuchen  ('96)
CHN52.93
  
 SB
14
Wang Lan 
Wang Lan  ('93)
CHN52.64
  
 SB
15
Cui Ran 
Cui Ran  ('94)
CHN52.48
  
 PB
16
Wang Jiangmei 
Wang Jiangmei  ('96)
CHN50.25
  
 SB
17
Sun Kangping 
Sun Kangping  ('97)
CHN49.20
  
 SB
18
Zhang Jiayin 
Zhang Jiayin  ('95)
CHN49.05
  
 PB
19
Han Xue 
Han Xue  ('95)
CHN48.33
  
 SB
20
Yang Huanhuan 
Yang Huanhuan  
CHN47.86
  
 PB
21
Ling Shan 
Ling Shan  ('95)
CHN47.70
  
 SB
22
Li Danqi 
Li Danqi  ('97)
CHN46.97
  
 PB
23
Zhou Zixuan 
Zhou Zixuan  ('97)
CHN46.86
  
 SB
24
Lin Aoxue 
Lin Aoxue  ('97)
CHN46.32
  
 SB
25
Chen Bo 
Chen Bo  ('96)
CHN45.38
  
 SB
26
Zhang Rui 
Zhang Rui  ('99)
CHN44.15
  
 PB
27
Kim Woo-Jeon 
Kim Woo-Jeon  ('94)
KOR43.72
  
 SB
28
Li Zixuan 
Li Zixuan  ('99)
CHN42.02
  
 SB
Dong Xiaocen 
Dong Xiaocen  ('98)
CHN NM
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  ('87)
CHN73.13
  
 SB
 
66.49  X71.15  X  X73.13 SB  
2
Zhang Wenxiu 
Zhang Wenxiu  ('86)
CHN71.83
  
 SB
 
  X  X71.0865.7771.83 SB70.14 SB  
3
Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  ('90)
CHN67.80
  
 SB
 
63.53  X  X67.80 SB  X66.89 SB  
4
Yan Ni 
Yan Ni  ('93)
CHN67.35
  
 PB
 
  X63.9765.6464.8066.3667.35 PB  
5
Li Yumao 
Li Yumao  ('93)
CHN63.43
  
 PB
6
Zong Dan 
Zong Dan  ('95)
CHN63.13
  
 PB
7
Wang Lu 
Wang Lu  ('91)
CHN62.55
  
 SB
8
Luo Na 
Luo Na  ('93)
CHN60.11
  
 SB
9
Shang Ningyu 
Shang Ningyu  ('98)
CHN58.84
  
 SB
10
Xie Qiao 
Xie Qiao  ('94)
CHN58.27
  
 SB
11
Dan Dongxue 
Dan Dongxue  ('92)
CHN57.92
  
 SB
12
Zhao Fan 
Zhao Fan  ('97)
CHN57.39
  
 SB
13
Xu Xinying 
Xu Xinying  ('97)
CHN56.72
  
 SB
14
Ma Rui 
Ma Rui  ('96)
CHN56.24
  
 PB
15
Zhou Yang 
Zhou Yang  ('93)
CHN56.24
  
 SB
16
Cai Yuqiao 
Cai Yuqiao  ('94)
CHN55.86
  
 PB
17
Xia Youlian 
Xia Youlian  ('93)
CHN55.46
  
 SB
18
Wang Lamei 
Wang Lamei  ('90)
CHN53.92
  
 SB
19
Zhao Yang 
Zhao Yang  ('95)
CHN53.54
  
 SB
20
Li Xinyuan 
Li Xinyuan  ('94)
CHN53.15
  
 SB
21
Wu Fan 
Wu Fan  ('98)
CHN53.04
  
 PB
22
Wang Ningyue 
Wang Ningyue  ('95)
CHN52.55
  
 PB
23
Xue Yan 
Xue Yan  ('97)
CHN52.45
  
 SB
24
Lu Ruiling 
Lu Ruiling  ('99)
CHN52.12
  
 SB
25
Li Tongtong 
Li Tongtong  
CHN51.96
  
 PB
26
Xin Yaru 
Xin Yaru  ('97)
CHN51.86
  
 SB
27
Ji Wangwang 
Ji Wangwang  ('99)
CHN51.79
  
 PB
28
Lu Tingting 
Lu Tingting  ('98)
CHN51.75
  
 PB
29
Wang Wen 
Wang Wen  ('97)
CHN51.71
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Liu Shiying 
Liu Shiying  ('93)
CHN63.33
  
 PB
 
59.7563.27 PB63.33 PB61.0261.3160.15  
2
Zhang Li 
Zhang Li  ('89)
CHN59.36
  
 SB
 
57.7059.36 SB59.02 SB  X57.89 SB57.75  
3
Du Xiaowei 
Du Xiaowei  ('87)
CHN56.32
  
 SB
 
54.82 SB54.4056.32 SB  –  –  –  
4
Zhu Dandan 
Zhu Dandan  ('94)
CHN55.27
  
 SB
 
54.6355.27 SB54.64 SB  –  –  –  
5
Yu Yuzhen 
Yu Yuzhen  ('98)
CHN54.81
  
 PB
 
49.73 PB47.2554.81 PB     
6
Chen Jiajia 
Chen Jiajia  ('98)
CHN54.29
  
 SB
 
46.4154.11 SB  X  X54.10 SB54.29 SB  
7
He Daixian 
He Daixian  ('94)
CHN52.41
  
 SB
8
Su Lingdan 
Su Lingdan  ('97)
CHN51.82
  
 SB
9
Wu You 
Wu You  ('92)
CHN51.28
  
 SB
10
Ge Lijuan 
Ge Lijuan  ('97)
CHN51.05
  
 SB
11
Song Yinli 
Song Yinli  ('98)
CHN50.67
  
 PB
12
Peng Juanhong 
Peng Juanhong  ('93)
CHN50.54
  
 SB
13
Jin Pingping 
Jin Pingping  ('93)
CHN49.63
  
 SB
14
Zhuoma Renqing
Zhuoma Renqing ('99)
CHN49.32
  
 PB
15
Liu Xinai 
Liu Xinai  ('99)
CHN49.03
  
 PB
16
Huang Mingyue 
Huang Mingyue  ('95)
CHN48.47
  
 SB
17
Chang Chunfeng 
Chang Chunfeng  ('88)
CHN47.39
  
 SB
18
Yang Xinli 
Yang Xinli  ('88)
CHN46.94
  
 SB
19
Chang Yiting 
Chang Yiting  ('95)
CHN46.61
  
 SB
20
Chen Chen 
Chen Chen  ('96)
CHN46.50
  
 SB
21
Zhang Hongmei 
Zhang Hongmei  ('95)
CHN46.10
  
 SB
22
Kang Qiyan 
Kang Qiyan  ('96)
CHN45.87
  
 SB
23
Zhuoga Suolang
Zhuoga Suolang ('97)
CHN45.85
  
 PB
24
Chen Wenyu 
Chen Wenyu  ('99)
CHN44.74
  
 SB
25
Wu Xiaoqian 
Wu Xiaoqian  ('99)
CHN42.96
  
 SB
26
Chen Tong 
Chen Tong  ('99)
CHN42.85
  
 PB
27
Zheng Guilan 
Zheng Guilan  ('98)
CHN42.07
  
 PB
28
Xu Meng 
Xu Meng  ('91)
CHN41.72
  
 SB
Wang Jinjing 
Wang Jinjing  ('95)
CHN NM
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Zhu Yingxu 
Zhu Yingxu  
CHN17.15
  
 SB
2
Yasen Aimaier
Yasen Aimaier ('01)
CHN17.07
  
 PB
3
Gao Jian 
Gao Jian  
CHN16.95
  
 SB
4
Li Jingquan 
Li Jingquan  ('01)
CHN16.76
  
 PB
5
Wang Haoxiang 
Wang Haoxiang  ('01)
CHN16.36
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Wang Chen 
Wang Chen  
CHN53.40
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Li Peixun 
Li Peixun  
CHN60.22
  
 PB
2
Liu Yuxuan 
Liu Yuxuan  
CHN60.20
  
 PB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Liu Zhekai 
Liu Zhekai  
CHN70.17
  
 PB
2
Ji Jiaxin 
Ji Jiaxin  
CHN67.29
  
 PB
3
Song Qingshu 
Song Qingshu  
CHN63.55
  
 SB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Shi Hongmei 
Shi Hongmei  ('01)
CHN15.49
  
 PB
2
Zhu Yutong 
Zhu Yutong  ('01)
CHN15.25
  
 PB
3
Wang Ruyu 
Wang Ruyu  ('01)
CHN14.89
  
 PB
4
Gou Tiantian 
Gou Tiantian  
CHN14.83
  
 SB
5
Chen Lexin 
Chen Lexin  ('01)
CHN14.32
  
 PB
6
Feng Jiayi 
Feng Jiayi  
CHN14.01
  
 SB
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Yin Yuanyuan 
Yin Yuanyuan  
CHN46.92
  
 PB
2
Liu Quantong 
Liu Quantong  ('01)
CHN42.34
  
 SB
3
Yue Longjing 
Yue Longjing  
CHN40.42
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
7.4.

Finale A

Finale
7.4.
1
Ji Li 
Ji Li  
CHN63.97
  
 PB
2
Wang Yifei 
Wang Yifei  
CHN55.71
  
 PB
3
Song Jieyu 
Song Jieyu  ('01)
CHN50.47
  
 PB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
6.4.

Finale A

Finale
6.4.
1
Dai Qianqian 
Dai Qianqian  
CHN54.99
  
 PB
2
Zhang Jing 
Zhang Jing  
CHN52.56
  
 PB
3
Wang Ying 
Wang Ying  ('01)
CHN49.14
  
 PB
4
Wu Mingyue 
Wu Mingyue  ('01)
CHN47.81
  
 PB
5
Li Yutong 
Li Yutong  ('01)
CHN46.93
  
 PB
6
Cai Qing 
Cai Qing  
CHN42.47
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten