Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vallensbæk: Phønixmarchen 1.5.2016

M 3 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF20:41
  
 PB
Christoffer PerssonChristoffer Persson ('02)KIF22:26
  
 PB
Bengt ChristoffersenBengt Christoffersen ('26)KIF32:52
  
 SB
M 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix26:10
  
 PB
Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF30:16
  
 PB
Jean-Claude GrivelJean-Claude Grivel ('67)IK Hellas31:48
  
 SB
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix32:28
  
 SB
Birger S. MadsenBirger S. Madsen ('51)Phønix34:31
  
 SB
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Jean-Claude GrivelJean-Claude Grivel ('67)IK Hellas1:04:11
  
 SB
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix1:05:13
  
 SB
M 15 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix1:38:28
  
 SB
Jean-Claude GrivelJean-Claude Grivel ('67)IK Hellas1:39:03
  
 SB
M 20 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Erik Tysse
Erik Tysse ('80)
/ NOR1:22:12
  
 SB
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix2:11:40
  
 SB
Jean-Claude GrivelJean-Claude Grivel ('67)IK Hellas2:20:29
  
 SB
K 3 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK21:22
  
 PB
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix22:35
  
 PB
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK23:57
  
 PB
Ida K JensenIda K Jensen ('02)BAK24:10
  
 PB
K 5 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix37:16
  
 PB
K 10 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix1:16:04
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021