M 100 m 14.5. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.16 | |||||||||||||
2 | Christian Coleman Christian Coleman ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.19 | |||||||||||||
3 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.20 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jarrion Lawson Jarrion Lawson ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.24 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kenzo Cotton Kenzo Cotton ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Tremayne Acy Tremayne Acy ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Clark Ryan Clark ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.32 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mustaqeem Williams Mustaqeem Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Teray Smith Teray Smith ('94) | 94 | BAH | 10.37 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: -0.2 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Renard Howell Renard Howell ('95) | 95 | JAM | 10.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Tadashi Pinder Tadashi Pinder ('94) | 94 | BAH | 10.50 | |||||||||||||
4 | Tinashe Samuel Mutanga Tinashe Samuel Mutanga ('93) | 93 | ZIM | 10.57 | |||||||||||||
5 | Fred Dorsey Fred Dorsey ('96) | 96 | ISV | 10.59 | |||||||||||||
6 | Niager Mathis Niager Mathis ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.92 | |||||||||||||
7 | Johnathan Holder Johnathan Holder ('93) | 93 | TTO | 10.93 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jon Okoye Jon Okoye ('94) | 94 | NGR | 10.96 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: -0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Coleman Christian Coleman ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Tremayne Acy Tremayne Acy ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.36 | q | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Elijah Morrow Elijah Morrow ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.59 | |||||||||||||
4 | Ahmed Ali Ahmed Ali ('93) | 93 | SUD | 10.61 | |||||||||||||
5 | Rodrigo Rocha Rodrigo Rocha ('93) | 93 | BRA | 10.63 | |||||||||||||
6 | Ncincihli Titi Ncincihli Titi ('93) | 93 | RSA | 10.67 | |||||||||||||
7 | Aaron Sims Aaron Sims | USA | 10.76 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Darryl Brown Darryl Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.79 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: -0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kenzo Cotton Kenzo Cotton ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.30 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ryan Clark Ryan Clark ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.31 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.36 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Mustaqeem Williams Mustaqeem Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.38 | q | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Teray Smith Teray Smith ('94) | 94 | BAH | 10.46 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Roy Ejiakuekwu Roy Ejiakuekwu ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10.64 | |||||||||||||
7 | Devon Lewis Devon Lewis ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.85 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. Vind: -0.2 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jarrion Lawson Jarrion Lawson ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.39 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | David Winters David Winters ('94) | 94 | USA | 10.46 | |||||||||||||
3 | Lawrence Crawford Lawrence Crawford ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.54 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jaron Flournoy Jaron Flournoy ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.63 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Michael Timpson Michael Timpson ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.67 | |||||||||||||
6 | Antwan Wright Antwan Wright ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.70 | |||||||||||||
7 | Malik Elion Malik Elion | USA | 10.87 | ||||||||||||||
M 200 m 14.5. Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake ('94) | 94 | GBR | 19.95 | NU23R | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Renard Howell Renard Howell ('95) | 95 | JAM | 20.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Arman Hall Arman Hall ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Khalil Henderson Khalil Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.43 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Christian Coleman Christian Coleman ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.45 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jarrion Lawson Jarrion Lawson ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Tinashe Samuel Mutanga Tinashe Samuel Mutanga ('93) | 93 | ZIM | 20.60 | |||||||||||||
8 | Elijah Morrow Elijah Morrow ('95) | 95 | USA | 20.74 | |||||||||||||
9 | Ahmed Ali Ahmed Ali ('93) | 93 | SUD | 20.82 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. Vind: +1.3 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake ('94) | 94 | GBR | 20.31 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Elijah Morrow Elijah Morrow ('95) | 95 | USA | 20.61 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 20.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Mustaqeem Williams Mustaqeem Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.03 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jamario Calhoun Jamario Calhoun ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.20 | |||||||||||||
6 | Charles Taylor Charles Taylor ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.72 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. Vind: +1.9 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ahmed Ali Ahmed Ali ('93) | 93 | SUD | 20.63 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Teray Smith Teray Smith ('94) | 94 | BAH | 20.72 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ncincihli Titi Ncincihli Titi ('93) | 93 | RSA | 20.74 | |||||||||||||
4 | David Winters David Winters ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.82 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Najee Glass Najee Glass ('94) | 94 | USA | 21.10 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Aaron Sims Aaron Sims | USA | 21.45 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Niager Mathis Niager Mathis ('94) | 94 | USA | 21.53 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. Vind: +1.5 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Coleman Christian Coleman ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.42 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jarrion Lawson Jarrion Lawson ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.56 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Josh Washington Josh Washington ('95) | 95 | USA | 20.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Randall Ceneus Randall Ceneus ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Antwan Wright Antwan Wright ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.26 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Philip Smith Philip Smith | USA | 21.35 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Beresford Sweeney Beresford Sweeney | JAM | 21.72 | SB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.5. Vind: +3.4 | 12.5. | Vind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arman Hall Arman Hall ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.33 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Renard Howell Renard Howell ('95) | 95 | JAM | 20.42 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Rodrigo Rocha Rodrigo Rocha ('93) | 93 | BRA | 20.97 | w | ||||||||||||
4 | Kenzo Cotton Kenzo Cotton ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.06 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Ini-Oluwa Victor Oye Ini-Oluwa Victor Oye ('96) | 96 | NGR | 21.22 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Malik Elion Malik Elion | USA | 21.29 | w | |||||||||||||
7 | Marqueze Washington Marqueze Washington ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.94 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 12.5. Vind: +1.3 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tinashe Samuel Mutanga Tinashe Samuel Mutanga ('93) | 93 | ZIM | 20.62 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Clark Ryan Clark ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.71 | |||||||||||||
3 | Michael Timpson Michael Timpson ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Raytez Jenkins Raytez Jenkins ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.09 | |||||||||||||
5 | Darryl Brown Darryl Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.10 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Devon Lewis Devon Lewis ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.62 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 6 12.5. Vind: +0.8 | 12.5. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Khalil Henderson Khalil Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.79 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Jaron Flournoy Jaron Flournoy ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.81 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kahmari Montgomery Kahmari Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.13 | |||||||||||||
4 | Roy Ejiakuekwu Roy Ejiakuekwu ('95) | 95 | GBR | 21.27 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jon Okoye Jon Okoye ('94) | 94 | NGR | 21.30 | |||||||||||||
6 | Joshua Burks Joshua Burks ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.50 | |||||||||||||
M 400 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kahmari Montgomery Kahmari Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Michael Cherry Michael Cherry ('95) | 95 | USA | 45.22 | |||||||||||||
3 | Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley ('93) | 93 | JAM | 45.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Arman Hall Arman Hall ('94) | 94 | USA | 45.43 | |||||||||||||
5 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley ('95) | 95 | USA | 45.61 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nathan Strother Nathan Strother ('95) | 95 | USA | 45.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Najee Glass Najee Glass ('94) | 94 | USA | 46.15 | |||||||||||||
8 | Alfred Larry Alfred Larry ('93) | 93 | USA | 46.27 | |||||||||||||
9 | Randall Ceneus Randall Ceneus ('96) | 96 | USA | 46.65 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley ('95) | 95 | USA | 45.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Larry Alfred Larry ('93) | 93 | USA | 45.75 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Randall Ceneus Randall Ceneus ('96) | 96 | USA | 46.35 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Obi Igbokwe Obi Igbokwe ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.95 | |||||||||||||
5 | Eric Janise Eric Janise ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.31 | |||||||||||||
6 | Cyril Grayson Cyril Grayson ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.51 | |||||||||||||
7 | Nick Uruburu Nick Uruburu ('95) | 95 | USA | 47.59 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Arman Hall Arman Hall ('94) | 94 | USA | 45.41 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Kahmari Montgomery Kahmari Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.83 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Maurice Freeman Maurice Freeman ('93) | 93 | USA | 46.59 | |||||||||||||
4 | Hugh Graham Hugh Graham ('92) | 92 | JAM | 47.06 | |||||||||||||
5 | Dustin James Dustin James ('95) | 95 | USA | 47.87 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Cherry Michael Cherry ('95) | 95 | USA | 45.63 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Najee Glass Najee Glass ('94) | 94 | USA | 45.92 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Strother Nathan Strother ('95) | 95 | USA | 46.10 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Deon Hickey Deon Hickey | USA | 47.44 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Bermudez Ryan Bermudez | USA | 47.63 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Reggie Glover Reggie Glover ('95) | 95 | USA | 48.29 | |||||||||||||
7 | Charles Taylor Charles Taylor ('95) | 95 | USA | 48.62 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley ('93) | 93 | JAM | 45.96 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Kunle Fasasi Kunle Fasasi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 46.36 | |||||||||||||
3 | Lamar Bruton Lamar Bruton ('95) | 95 | USA | 46.68 | |||||||||||||
4 | Ari Cogdell Ari Cogdell ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.39 | |||||||||||||
5 | Karl Robert Saluri Karl Robert Saluri ('93) | 93 | EST | 47.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Richard Rose Richard Rose ('96) | 96 | USA | 47.91 | |||||||||||||
M 800 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon McBride Brandon McBride ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:45.68 | |||||||||||||
2 | Hector Hernandez Hector Hernandez ('94) | 94 | PUR | 1:46.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Donavan Brazier Donavan Brazier ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:46.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Christian Harrison Christian Harrison ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:46.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:47.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Blair Henderson Blair Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:47.69 | |||||||||||||
7 | Carlton Orange Carlton Orange ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:47.71 | |||||||||||||
8 | Andrés Arroyo Andrés Arroyo ('95) | 95 | PUR | 1:48.20 | |||||||||||||
9 | Dameon Morgan Dameon Morgan ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:49.42 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon McBride Brandon McBride ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:47.38 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Dameon Morgan Dameon Morgan ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:47.55 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Donavan Brazier Donavan Brazier ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:47.55 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Jacopo Lahbi Jacopo Lahbi ('93) | 93 | ITA | 1:48.55 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kisean Smith Kisean Smith ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:49.09 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mark Sheridan Mark Sheridan ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:52.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Zach Long Zach Long | USA | 1:54.20 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrés Arroyo Andrés Arroyo ('95) | 95 | PUR | 1:47.71 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Christian Harrison Christian Harrison ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:47.86 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Blair Henderson Blair Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:47.86 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Jack Wilkes Jack Wilkes ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:50.35 | |||||||||||||
5 | Holland Sherrer Holland Sherrer ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:52.55 | |||||||||||||
6 | Tyler Woodrome Tyler Woodrome | USA | 1:55.37 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hector Hernandez Hector Hernandez ('94) | 94 | PUR | 1:46.25 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Carlton Orange Carlton Orange ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:47.75 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:48.34 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Otis Jones Otis Jones ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:48.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jeramey Hampton Jeramey Hampton ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:49.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | JaQwae Ellison JaQwae Ellison ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.57 | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Craig Engels Craig Engels ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:50.71 | |||||||||||||
2 | Robert Domanic Robert Domanic ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:50.92 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jack Bruce Jack Bruce ('94) | 94 | AUS | 3:51.10 | |||||||||||||
4 | Robbie Farnham-Rose Robbie Farnham-Rose ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:51.11 | |||||||||||||
5 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 3:51.81 | |||||||||||||
6 | Blair Henderson Blair Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:52.18 | |||||||||||||
7 | Will Crocker Will Crocker ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:52.18 | |||||||||||||
8 | Derek Gutierrez Derek Gutierrez ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:52.31 | |||||||||||||
9 | Trevor Gilley Trevor Gilley ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:53.19 | |||||||||||||
10 | Wesley Curles Wesley Curles ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:53.89 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Craig Engels Craig Engels ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:46.72 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Will Crocker Will Crocker ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:47.16 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Blair Henderson Blair Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:47.77 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Manahan Ryan Manahan ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:48.12 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Dajour Braxton Dajour Braxton ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:49.67 | |||||||||||||
6 | Payton Ballard Payton Ballard ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:50.58 | |||||||||||||
7 | Bryan Kamau Bryan Kamau ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:50.93 | |||||||||||||
8 | Patrick Monaghan Patrick Monaghan ('93) | 93 | IRL | 3:52.50 | |||||||||||||
9 | Alex Sullivan Alex Sullivan | USA | 3:54.01 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Lou Styles Lou Styles | USA | 3:57.80 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Caden Foos Caden Foos ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:58.12 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 3:48.00 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Robert Domanic Robert Domanic ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:48.04 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Derek Gutierrez Derek Gutierrez ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:48.06 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:48.16 | |||||||||||||
5 | Alex George Alex George ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:48.31 | |||||||||||||
6 | Alex Riba Alex Riba ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:48.91 | |||||||||||||
7 | Wesley Pectol Wesley Pectol ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:51.79 | |||||||||||||
8 | Connor Ferrentino Connor Ferrentino ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:53.22 | |||||||||||||
9 | Magnus Hannevig Pettersen Magnus Hannevig Pettersen ('95) | 95 | NOR | 3:55.50 | |||||||||||||
10 | Luca Russo Luca Russo ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:58.71 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Bruce Jack Bruce ('94) | 94 | AUS | 3:46.53 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Robbie Farnham-Rose Robbie Farnham-Rose ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:46.64 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Trevor Gilley Trevor Gilley ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:46.73 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Wesley Curles Wesley Curles ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:47.07 | q | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Zach Long Zach Long | USA | 3:47.86 | q | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Mac Reynolds Mac Reynolds | USA | 3:48.21 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Jack Beitter Jack Beitter ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:48.37 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ethan Moehn Ethan Moehn ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:50.81 | |||||||||||||
9 | Jack Guyton Jack Guyton ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:52.15 | |||||||||||||
10 | Thomas George Thomas George ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:53.64 | |||||||||||||
11 | Tyler Woodrome Tyler Woodrome | USA | 4:04.67 | PB | |||||||||||||
M 5000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:54.27 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Walling Ryan Walling ('92) | 92 | USA | 13:56.21 | |||||||||||||
3 | MJ Erb MJ Erb ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:05.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Alex George Alex George ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:08.05 | |||||||||||||
5 | Antibahs Kosgey Antibahs Kosgey | KEN | 14:08.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:17.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Cale Wallace Cale Wallace ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:20.44 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jack Bruce Jack Bruce ('94) | 94 | AUS | 14:25.08 | |||||||||||||
9 | Frankline Tonui Frankline Tonui ('93) | 93 | KEN | 14:25.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Dajour Braxton Dajour Braxton ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:26.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 14:27.95 | |||||||||||||
12 | Dan Roe Dan Roe ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:29.10 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Alex Riba Alex Riba ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:29.97 | |||||||||||||
14 | Robert Domanic Robert Domanic ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:30.39 | |||||||||||||
15 | Wesley Pectol Wesley Pectol ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:31.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Craig Engels Craig Engels ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:36.57 | SB | ||||||||||||
17 | Andrew Monaghan Andrew Monaghan ('93) | 93 | IRL | 14:36.99 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Jack Little Jack Little | USA | 14:39.20 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Austin Wells Austin Wells ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:39.57 | |||||||||||||
20 | Ollie Lockley Ollie Lockley ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14:41.32 | |||||||||||||
21 | Jordan Cook Jordan Cook ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:43.94 | |||||||||||||
22 | Drew White Drew White ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:46.41 | |||||||||||||
M 10000 m 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson ('94) | 94 | USA | 29:47.89 | |||||||||||||
2 | Antibahs Kosgey Antibahs Kosgey | KEN | 29:49.16 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Gabe Gonzalez Gabe Gonzalez | USA | 29:50.01 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Walling Ryan Walling ('92) | 92 | USA | 29:52.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Ronoh Andrew Ronoh | KEN | 29:53.93 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Whitelaw Austin Whitelaw ('93) | 93 | USA | 29:54.46 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Wes Gallagher Wes Gallagher ('94) | 94 | USA | 30:09.80 | |||||||||||||
8 | Austin Wells Austin Wells ('95) | 95 | USA | 30:14.98 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Eddie Garcia Eddie Garcia ('92) | 92 | ISV | 30:18.64 | |||||||||||||
10 | Mark Robertson Mark Robertson ('96) | 96 | USA | 30:21.90 | |||||||||||||
11 | Ollie Lockley Ollie Lockley ('93) | 93 | GBR | 30:29.75 | |||||||||||||
12 | Zack Sims Zack Sims ('93) | 93 | USA | 30:32.05 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Christian Farris Christian Farris | USA | 30:42.29 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Dan Roe Dan Roe ('94) | 94 | USA | 31:03.00 | |||||||||||||
15 | Andrew Monaghan Andrew Monaghan ('93) | 93 | IRL | 31:25.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Jon Moses Jon Moses ('95) | 95 | USA | 31:29.88 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Conner Thompson Conner Thompson ('94) | 94 | USA | 31:33.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Drew White Drew White ('94) | 94 | USA | 31:55.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
19 | Andrew Trusty Andrew Trusty | USA | 33:05.24 | SB | |||||||||||||
Jimmy Clark Jimmy Clark ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Frankline Tonui Frankline Tonui ('93) | 93 | KEN | 8:39.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Cale Wallace Cale Wallace ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:41.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | MJ Erb MJ Erb ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:43.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Reilly Shaw Reilly Shaw ('95) | 95 | AUS | 8:47.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Sam Dickerson Sam Dickerson ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:52.50 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Eric Sivill Eric Sivill ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:54.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Mark Mutz Mark Mutz | USA | 8:54.88 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Steven Spevacek Steven Spevacek ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:57.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Elliott Farris Elliott Farris | USA | 8:59.63 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Antibahs Kosgey Antibahs Kosgey | KEN | 9:00.53 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Spencer Hrycay Spencer Hrycay | USA | 9:01.63 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Sheldon Keence Sheldon Keence ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:05.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Christian Johnson Christian Johnson ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:09.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Gabe Harm Gabe Harm | USA | 9:12.90 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Josh Short Josh Short ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:27.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Jimmy Hicks Jimmy Hicks ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:27.91 | PB | ||||||||||||
Marc Dubrick Marc Dubrick ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 14.5. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Moore Jordan Moore ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.53 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Dondre Echols Dondre Echols ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.54 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Nick Anderson Nick Anderson ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Davon Anderson Davon Anderson ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jermaine Collier Jermaine Collier ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.92 | |||||||||||||
6 | Isaiah Moore Isaiah Moore ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.97 | |||||||||||||
7 | Tony Brown Tony Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.98 | |||||||||||||
8 | Yanick Hart Yanick Hart ('93) | 93 | JAM | 14.02 | |||||||||||||
9 | Wellington Zaza Wellington Zaza ('95) | 95 | LBR | 14.16 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +0.7 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Moore Isaiah Moore ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.75 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Tony Brown Tony Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.78 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Yanick Hart Yanick Hart ('93) | 93 | JAM | 13.94 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | RòDerick Spears RòDerick Spears ('94) | 94 | USA | 14.08 | |||||||||||||
5 | Caleb Wilt Caleb Wilt ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Kemar Mowatt Kemar Mowatt ('95) | 95 | JAM | 14.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Marques Burgman Marques Burgman | USA | 14.38 | PB | |||||||||||||
8 | Larry Donald Larry Donald ('95) | 95 | USA | 14.46 | |||||||||||||
9 | Caleb Chambliss Caleb Chambliss | USA | 14.62 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: -0.6 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Moore Jordan Moore ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.72 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Dondre Echols Dondre Echols ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.75 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Nick Anderson Nick Anderson ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.82 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Jermaine Collier Jermaine Collier ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.83 | q | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Wellington Zaza Wellington Zaza ('95) | 95 | LBR | 13.90 | q | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Davon Anderson Davon Anderson ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.93 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Charles Graham Charles Graham ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.40 | |||||||||||||
8 | Gary Ford Gary Ford ('92) | 92 | USA | 14.45 | |||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Futch Eric Futch ('93) | 93 | USA | 49.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Robert Grant Robert Grant ('96) | 96 | USA | 49.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | TJ Holmes TJ Holmes ('95) | 95 | USA | 49.96 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kemar Mowatt Kemar Mowatt ('95) | 95 | JAM | 50.68 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jussi Kanervo Jussi Kanervo ('93) | 93 | FIN | 50.81 | |||||||||||||
6 | Larry Donald Larry Donald ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.60 | |||||||||||||
7 | Vince Castillo Vince Castillo ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.82 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jackson Davis Jackson Davis | USA | 52.07 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Gabriel Aird Gabriel Aird | USA | 52.45 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Futch Eric Futch ('93) | 93 | USA | 51.18 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Larry Donald Larry Donald ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.70 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Jackson Davis Jackson Davis | USA | 52.12 | q | |||||||||||||
4 | Greg Chiles Greg Chiles ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Maurice Dix Maurice Dix ('94) | 94 | USA | 55.93 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Grant Robert Grant ('96) | 96 | USA | 50.13 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Kemar Mowatt Kemar Mowatt ('95) | 95 | JAM | 51.14 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Vince Castillo Vince Castillo ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.55 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Aird Gabriel Aird | USA | 51.81 | q | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Thomas DeWitt Thomas DeWitt ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.28 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jussi Kanervo Jussi Kanervo ('93) | 93 | FIN | 50.31 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | TJ Holmes TJ Holmes ('95) | 95 | USA | 50.99 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Aikan Graham Aikan Graham ('93) | 93 | GER | 52.15 | |||||||||||||
4 | Rasheed Tatham Rasheed Tatham ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.60 | |||||||||||||
5 | Dustin James Dustin James ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.70 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Xavier Coakley Xavier Coakley ('96) | 96 | BAH | 55.29 | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Branden Greene Branden Greene ('93) | 93 | USA | 2.19 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Ken LeGassey Ken LeGassey ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.19 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Seth Peace Seth Peace ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.15 | |||||||||||||
4 | Justin Fondren Justin Fondren ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Wesley Edwards Wesley Edwards | USA | 2.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
5 | Xavier McAllister Xavier McAllister ('93) | 93 | USA | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
7 | Justin Kretchmer Justin Kretchmer ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
8 | Samuel McSwain Samuel McSwain | USA | 2.10 | SB | |||||||||||||
9 | Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||||
10 | Tye Williams Tye Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||||
11 | Ibn Short Ibn Short ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||||
Grant Schumacher Grant Schumacher ('95) | 95 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Blankenship Jake Blankenship ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.65 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Audie Wyatt Audie Wyatt ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.57 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Matt Ludwig Matt Ludwig ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.31 | |||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Porter Tyler Porter ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Carl Johansson Carl Johansson | USA | 5.21 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Wooten Jacob Wooten ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.21 | |||||||||||||
7 | Will Herrscher Will Herrscher ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.06 | |||||||||||||
8 | Barclay Angle Barclay Angle ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Simon Gyllensten Simon Gyllensten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 5.06 | |||||||||||||
10 | Cameron Robichaux Cameron Robichaux ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.06 | |||||||||||||
11 | Chadd Burns Chadd Burns ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Aaron Owens Aaron Owens ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.91 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4.91 | |||||||||||||
14 | Jacob Zalesky Jacob Zalesky ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.91 | |||||||||||||
Ocean Walters-Carlson Ocean Walters-Carlson | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
Chase Wolfle Chase Wolfle ('92) | 92 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Jonathon Nelsen Jonathon Nelsen ('95) | 95 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Armand Woodley Armand Woodley ('97) | 97 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Carl Pittman Carl Pittman ('95) | 95 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Jared Watkins Jared Watkins | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jarrion Lawson Jarrion Lawson ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.91 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Will Williams Will Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.82 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | KeAndre Bates KeAndre Bates ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.78 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | John Warren John Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.58 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | DEN | 7.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
6 | Fred Dorsey Fred Dorsey ('96) | 96 | ISV | 7.48 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Mustaqeem Williams Mustaqeem Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.44 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
8 | Karl Robert Saluri Karl Robert Saluri ('93) | 93 | EST | 7.39 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
9 | Mark Rubalcaba Mark Rubalcaba ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.32 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
10 | Rubin Owens Rubin Owens ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.15 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Kurt Jenner Kurt Jenner ('93) | 93 | AUS | 7.12 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
12 | A.J. Ward A.J. Ward ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.09 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Willie Reed Willie Reed ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.08 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Da'Quan Bellard Da'Quan Bellard ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.07 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
15 | Tony Carodine Tony Carodine ('94) | 94 | USA | 6.45 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson ('94) | 94 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Trespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Clive Pullen Clive Pullen ('94) | 94 | JAM | 16.78 | +0.5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Latario Collie-Minns Latario Collie-Minns ('94) | 94 | BAH | 16.75 | w | +4.6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeremiah Green Jeremiah Green ('94) | 94 | USA | 16.25 | +1.0 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | John Warren John Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.98 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||
5 | Lathone Collie-Minns Lathone Collie-Minns ('94) | 94 | BAH | 15.88 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tony Carodine Tony Carodine ('94) | 94 | USA | 15.86 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
7 | KeAndre Bates KeAndre Bates ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.72 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
8 | Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson ('94) | 94 | USA | 15.70 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||
9 | Da'Quan Bellard Da'Quan Bellard ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.58 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
10 | Jeffrey Prothro Jeffrey Prothro | USA | 15.54 | w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||
11 | Rubin Owens Rubin Owens ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.43 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashinia Miller Ashinia Miller ('93) | 93 | JAM | 19.67 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Denzel Comenentia Denzel Comenentia ('95) | 95 | NED | 19.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kord Ferguson Kord Ferguson ('95) | 95 | USA | 19.05 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Awotunde Josh Awotunde ('95) | 95 | USA | 18.81 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Felpel Kyle Felpel ('93) | 93 | USA | 18.72 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Nik Huffman Nik Huffman ('94) | 94 | USA | 18.38 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hayden Reed Hayden Reed ('94) | 94 | USA | 17.55 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Jeff Bartlett Jeff Bartlett | USA | 17.51 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Devin Randall Devin Randall ('93) | 93 | USA | 17.24 | |||||||||||||
10 | Jeff Rogers Jeff Rogers | USA | 16.98 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Will Fife Will Fife ('95) | 95 | USA | 16.21 | |||||||||||||
Nathan Karr Nathan Karr | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Haugh Daniel Haugh ('95) | 95 | USA | 59.53 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kord Ferguson Kord Ferguson ('95) | 95 | USA | 58.51 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Joe Williams Joe Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 58.39 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeff Bartlett Jeff Bartlett | USA | 56.33 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Hayden Reed Hayden Reed ('94) | 94 | USA | 55.58 | |||||||||||||
6 | Denzel Comenentia Denzel Comenentia ('95) | 95 | NED | 54.78 | |||||||||||||
7 | Matthew Zajac Matthew Zajac ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.91 | |||||||||||||
8 | Josh Awotunde Josh Awotunde ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.52 | |||||||||||||
9 | Christopher Olson Christopher Olson | USA | 52.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Devin Randall Devin Randall ('93) | 93 | USA | 52.03 | |||||||||||||
11 | Kevin Conway Kevin Conway ('94) | 94 | USA | 51.55 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Kyle Felpel Kyle Felpel ('93) | 93 | USA | 50.43 | SB | ||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders ErikssonAnders Eriksson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 69.62 | |||||||||||||
2 | Alexandros Poursanidis Alexandros Poursanidis ('93) | 93 | CYP | 68.68 | |||||||||||||
3 | Dempsey McGuigan Dempsey McGuigan ('93) | 93 | IRL | 68.55 | |||||||||||||
4 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 68.46 | |||||||||||||
5 | Denzel Comenentia Denzel Comenentia ('95) | 95 | NED | 68.24 | |||||||||||||
6 | Johnnie Jackson Johnnie Jackson ('94) | 94 | USA | 65.83 | |||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Haugh Daniel Haugh ('95) | 95 | USA | 65.63 | |||||||||||||
8 | Cameron Brown Cameron Brown ('94) | 94 | USA | 65.17 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Clarence Gallop Clarence Gallop ('95) | 95 | USA | 64.47 | |||||||||||||
10 | Kevin Conway Kevin Conway ('94) | 94 | USA | 62.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Patrick Geers Patrick Geers ('94) | 94 | USA | 62.52 | |||||||||||||
12 | David Collins David Collins | USA | 61.38 | ||||||||||||||
13 | David Cline David Cline | USA | 60.79 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Logan Bryer Logan Bryer ('96) | 96 | USA | 60.52 | |||||||||||||
15 | AJ McFarland AJ McFarland ('96) | 96 | USA | 60.25 | |||||||||||||
16 | Seth Whitener Seth Whitener | USA | 59.39 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Nathan Loe Nathan Loe ('93) | 93 | USA | 58.70 | |||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ioánnis Kiriazís Ioánnis Kiriazís ('96) | 96 | GRE | 78.24 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Reinhardt van Zyl Reinhardt van Zyl ('94) | 94 | RSA | 75.91 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Curtis Thompson Curtis Thompson ('96) | 96 | USA | 71.82 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kaleb Zuidema Kaleb Zuidema ('93) | 93 | USA | 71.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Sam Hardin Sam Hardin ('94) | 94 | USA | 70.01 | |||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Pascal Alexander Pascal ('94) | 94 | CAY | 67.91 | |||||||||||||
7 | Elijah Marta Elijah Marta ('95) | 95 | USA | 64.49 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Quinn Kyle Quinn ('93) | 93 | USA | 63.15 | |||||||||||||
9 | Lindon Victor Lindon Victor ('93) | 93 | GRN | 61.38 | |||||||||||||
10 | Terry Hughes Terry Hughes ('94) | 94 | USA | 60.75 | |||||||||||||
11 | Kevin Shannon Kevin Shannon ('93) | 93 | USA | 59.75 | |||||||||||||
M Tikamp 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lindon Victor Lindon Victor ('93) | 93 | GRN | 8446 | =NR | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maicel Uibo Maicel Uibo ('92) | 92 | EST | 8315 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Devon Williams Devon Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 8116 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7709 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ibn Short Ibn Short ('95) | 95 | USA | 7588 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Ser Whitaker Ser Whitaker ('93) | 93 | USA | 7488 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Derek Jacobus Derek Jacobus ('95) | 95 | USA | 7356 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Lane Austell Lane Austell ('93) | 93 | USA | 7276 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandre Asselin Alexandre Asselin ('93) | 93 | FRA | 7219 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Parker Shearer Parker Shearer ('92) | 92 | USA | 7198 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | JaQuarius Wilson JaQuarius Wilson ('95) | 95 | USA | 6809 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Willie Reed Willie Reed ('96) | 96 | USA | 6588 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Peyton Moss Peyton Moss ('93) | 93 | USA | 5953 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Brad Culp Brad Culp ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 38.33 | ||||||||||||||
Jaron Flournoy, Renard Howell, Tremayne Acy, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Arkansas Arkansas | USA | 38.96 | ||||||||||||||
Kenzo Cotton, Jarrion Lawson, Roy Ejiakuekwu, Josh Washington | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alabama Alabama | USA | 39.04 | ||||||||||||||
Jeremiah Green, Ahmed Ali, Tony Brown, Tadashi Pinder | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tennessee Tennessee | USA | 39.12 | ||||||||||||||
Mustaqeem Williams, Christian Coleman, Malik Elion, Nathan Strother | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Auburn Auburn | USA | 39.21 | ||||||||||||||
Wellington Zaza, Khalil Henderson, Joshua Burks, Teray Smith | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Florida Florida | USA | 39.69 | ||||||||||||||
Michael Timpson, Hugh Graham, Antwan Wright, Ryan Clark | |||||||||||||||||
7 | South Carolina South Carolina | USA | 39.74 | ||||||||||||||
David Winters, Dondre Echols, Devon Lewis, Ncincihli Titi | |||||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.5. | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Georgia Georgia | USA | 39.78 | ||||||||||||||
Jamario Calhoun, Raytez Jenkins, Reggie Glover, Maurice Freeman | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Missouri Missouri | USA | 39.99 | ||||||||||||||
Markesh Woodson, Kahmari Montgomery, Niager Mathis, Johnathan Holder | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 3:00.48 | ||||||||||||||
Lamar Bruton, Michael Cherry, Cyril Grayson, Fitzroy Dunkley | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Florida Florida | USA | 3:03.36 | ||||||||||||||
Kunle Fasasi, Arman Hall, Hugh Graham, Najee Glass | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Texas A&M Texas A&M | USA | 3:03.50 | ||||||||||||||
Deon Hickey, Robert Grant, Donavan Brazier, Fred Kerley | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tennessee Tennessee | USA | 3:04.24 | ||||||||||||||
Ari Cogdell, Christian Coleman, Mustaqeem Williams, Nathan Strother | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Miss State Miss State | USA | 3:05.38 | ||||||||||||||
Dustin James, Alfred Larry, Brandon McBride, Rasheed Tatham | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Georgia Georgia | USA | 3:06.09 | ||||||||||||||
Maurice Freeman, Reggie Glover, Jeramey Hampton, Ayrian Evans | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Arkansas Arkansas | USA | 3:08.49 | ||||||||||||||
Roy Ejiakuekwu, Eric Janise, Davon Anderson, Marqueze Washington | |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 14.5. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kyra Jefferson Kyra Jefferson ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.28 | |||||||||||||
2 | Kortnei Johnson Kortnei Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Brown Felicia Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 11.32 | |||||||||||||
4 | Krystal Sparling Krystal Sparling ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.36 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jada Martin Jada Martin ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Rushell Harvey Rushell Harvey ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.41 | |||||||||||||
7 | Aaliyah Brown Aaliyah Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.46 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mikiah Brisco Mikiah Brisco ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.47 | |||||||||||||
9 | Brenessa Thompson Brenessa Thompson ('96) | 96 | GUY | 11.60 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +0.4 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Martin Jada Martin ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.44 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Destiny Carter Destiny Carter ('92) | 92 | USA | 11.44 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Madu Jennifer Madu ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.56 | |||||||||||||
4 | Precious Hitchcock Precious Hitchcock ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.62 | |||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 11.76 | |||||||||||||
6 | Shannon Ray Shannon Ray ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.77 | |||||||||||||
7 | DeAndra Greer DeAndra Greer ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.01 | |||||||||||||
8 | Makyla Stanley Makyla Stanley ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.06 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +0.8 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mikiah Brisco Mikiah Brisco ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.34 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Aaliyah Brown Aaliyah Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.42 | q | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Kianna Gray Kianna Gray ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.51 | |||||||||||||
4 | Aleia Hobbs Aleia Hobbs ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.52 | |||||||||||||
5 | Khadija Suleman Khadija Suleman ('93) | 93 | NGR | 11.64 | |||||||||||||
6 | Maia McCoy Maia McCoy ('96) | 96 | LBR | 11.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Brianna Tate Brianna Tate ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.77 | |||||||||||||
8 | Jenae Ambrose Jenae Ambrose ('97) | 97 | BAH | 11.85 | |||||||||||||
9 | Alyssa Felton Alyssa Felton ('93) | 93 | USA | 12.07 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: +0.5 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Brown Felicia Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 11.25 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kyra Jefferson Kyra Jefferson ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.28 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Kortnei Johnson Kortnei Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.36 | q | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Brenessa Thompson Brenessa Thompson ('96) | 96 | GUY | 11.39 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Rushell Harvey Rushell Harvey ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.40 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Shayna Yon Shayna Yon ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.76 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Laquisha Jackson Laquisha Jackson ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.78 | |||||||||||||
8 | Nicole Henderson Nicole Henderson ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.90 | |||||||||||||
9 | Ahty Johnson Ahty Johnson ('93) | 93 | USA | 12.11 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. Vind: -0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Krystal Sparling Krystal Sparling ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.47 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Diamond Gause Diamond Gause ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.67 | |||||||||||||
3 | Javianne Oliver Javianne Oliver ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.69 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kiara Parker Kiara Parker ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.70 | |||||||||||||
5 | Katie Stone Katie Stone ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.81 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gabby Gray Gabby Gray ('93) | 93 | USA | 11.90 | |||||||||||||
7 | Donatella Asemota Donatella Asemota ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.91 | |||||||||||||
K 200 m 14.5. Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Brown Felicia Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 22.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Taylor Ellis-Watson Taylor Ellis-Watson ('93) | 93 | USA | 22.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Jada Martin Jada Martin ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kortnei Johnson Kortnei Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.82 | |||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Majors Felicia Majors ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.99 | |||||||||||||
6 | Diamond Gause Diamond Gause ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kianna Gray Kianna Gray ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.36 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. Vind: +2.6 | 12.5. | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Brown Felicia Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 22.19 | w | Q | |||||||||||
2 | Destiny Carter Destiny Carter ('92) | 92 | USA | 22.41 | w | q | |||||||||||
3 | Diamond Gause Diamond Gause ('94) | 94 | USA | 22.93 | w | q | |||||||||||
4 | Khadija Suleman Khadija Suleman ('93) | 93 | NGR | 23.26 | w | ||||||||||||
5 | Laquisha Jackson Laquisha Jackson ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.66 | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Maia McCoy Maia McCoy ('96) | 96 | LBR | 23.71 | w | ||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Henderson Nicole Henderson ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.76 | w | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. Vind: +1.9 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Ellis-Watson Taylor Ellis-Watson ('93) | 93 | USA | 22.52 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Felicia Majors Felicia Majors ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.85 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Jasmine Camacho-Quinn ('96) | 96 | PUR | 22.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Brenessa Thompson Brenessa Thompson ('96) | 96 | GUY | 23.19 | NR | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Rachel Misher Rachel Misher ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.20 | |||||||||||||
6 | Shannon Ray Shannon Ray ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.71 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Jacqueline Obi Jacqueline Obi ('94) | 94 | USA | 24.56 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. Vind: +1.9 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kortnei Johnson Kortnei Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.78 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aaliyah Brown Aaliyah Brown ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.23 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kiersten Duncan Kiersten Duncan ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.73 | |||||||||||||
4 | Brianna Tate Brianna Tate ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.89 | |||||||||||||
5 | Katie Stone Katie Stone ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.98 | |||||||||||||
6 | DeAndra Greer DeAndra Greer ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.65 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.5. Vind: +1.6 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kyra Jefferson Kyra Jefferson ('94) | 94 | USA | 22.56 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Kianna Gray Kianna Gray ('96) | 96 | USA | 22.90 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Diamond Spaulding Diamond Spaulding ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.30 | |||||||||||||
4 | Donatella Asemota Donatella Asemota ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.51 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jenae Ambrose Jenae Ambrose ('97) | 97 | BAH | 23.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 25.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
Rushell Harvey Rushell Harvey ('95) | 95 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 12.5. Vind: +1.5 | 12.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Martin Jada Martin ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.74 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kali Davis-White Kali Davis-White ('94) | 94 | JAM | 22.93 | |||||||||||||
3 | Krystal Sparling Krystal Sparling ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Precious Hitchcock Precious Hitchcock ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.35 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Javianne Oliver Javianne Oliver ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Kiara Parker Kiara Parker ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.79 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Ahty Johnson Ahty Johnson ('93) | 93 | USA | 24.25 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 400 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Ellis-Watson Taylor Ellis-Watson ('93) | 93 | USA | 50.81 | |||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Majors Felicia Majors ('95) | 95 | USA | 51.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Robin Reynolds Robin Reynolds ('94) | 94 | USA | 52.00 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Aliyah Abrams Aliyah Abrams ('97) | 97 | GUY | 52.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Alex Gholston Alex Gholston ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Daina Harper Daina Harper ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.57 | |||||||||||||
7 | Briyahna Desrosiers Briyahna Desrosiers ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.93 | |||||||||||||
8 | Rachel Misher Rachel Misher ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Jasmine Mitchell Jasmine Mitchell ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.10 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Ellis-Watson Taylor Ellis-Watson ('93) | 93 | USA | 52.34 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Rachel Misher Rachel Misher ('97) | 97 | USA | 53.08 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ashley Henry Ashley Henry ('93) | 93 | USA | 53.81 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jarra Owens Jarra Owens ('96) | 96 | USA | 54.60 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jennifer Edobi Jennifer Edobi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 54.70 | |||||||||||||
6 | Maya Cody Maya Cody ('97) | 97 | USA | 56.77 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Reynolds Robin Reynolds ('94) | 94 | USA | 52.60 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Erika Rucker Erika Rucker ('93) | 93 | USA | 53.51 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Travia Jones Travia Jones ('95) | 95 | CAN | 53.78 | |||||||||||||
4 | Askana Lawrence Askana Lawrence ('96) | 96 | USA | 54.23 | |||||||||||||
5 | Lenysse Dyer Lenysse Dyer ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.88 | |||||||||||||
6 | Alon Lewis Alon Lewis ('97) | 97 | USA | 57.02 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Majors Felicia Majors ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.43 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Mitchell Jasmine Mitchell ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.90 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Domonique Williams Domonique Williams ('94) | 94 | TTO | 53.12 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Precious Holmes Precious Holmes ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.61 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jolie Carbo Jolie Carbo ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Sydney Wells Sydney Wells | USA | 57.49 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daina Harper Daina Harper ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.78 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Sharrika Barnett Sharrika Barnett ('97) | 97 | JAM | 53.13 | |||||||||||||
3 | Layla White Layla White ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.48 | |||||||||||||
4 | Taylor Sharpe Taylor Sharpe ('96) | 96 | CAN | 55.14 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mercedes Mattix Mercedes Mattix ('96) | 96 | USA | 55.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Ayooluwa Adewole Ayooluwa Adewole ('93) | 93 | USA | 55.64 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Gholston Alex Gholston ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.54 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Aliyah Abrams Aliyah Abrams ('97) | 97 | GUY | 52.75 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Monisa Dobbins Monisa Dobbins ('94) | 94 | USA | 54.76 | |||||||||||||
4 | Katie Funcheon Katie Funcheon ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.84 | |||||||||||||
5 | Glorilisha Carter Glorilisha Carter ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.74 | |||||||||||||
6 | Deanna Tate Deanna Tate ('95) | 95 | USA | 56.30 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 6 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Briyahna Desrosiers Briyahna Desrosiers ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.95 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Sandrae Farquharson Sandrae Farquharson ('93) | 93 | JAM | 54.04 | |||||||||||||
3 | Shayla Luckett Shayla Luckett ('93) | 93 | USA | 54.64 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kiannah Alexander Kiannah Alexander ('94) | 94 | USA | 55.27 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Aisha Newsome Aisha Newsome ('94) | 94 | USA | 56.02 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kimari Martin Kimari Martin ('94) | 94 | USA | 57.53 | |||||||||||||
K 800 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ariah Graham Ariah Graham ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:03.63 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jazmine Fray Jazmine Fray ('97) | 97 | JAM | 2:04.18 | |||||||||||||
3 | Morgan Schuetz Morgan Schuetz ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:04.19 | |||||||||||||
4 | Courtney Clayton Courtney Clayton ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:07.78 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ceara Watson Ceara Watson ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:07.92 | |||||||||||||
6 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 2:08.48 | |||||||||||||
7 | Kimberley Ficenec Kimberley Ficenec ('94) | 94 | CZE | 2:09.23 | |||||||||||||
8 | Katie Willard Katie Willard ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:11.17 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Schuetz Morgan Schuetz ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:06.11 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Katie Willard Katie Willard ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:06.92 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Ceara Watson Ceara Watson ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:07.30 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Leanne Zimmer Leanne Zimmer ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:09.14 | |||||||||||||
5 | Maddie Criscione Maddie Criscione ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:09.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Madison Milhoan Madison Milhoan ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:10.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Hollie Parker Hollie Parker ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:11.14 | |||||||||||||
8 | Irene Vian Irene Vian ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:14.57 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Allison Mueller Allison Mueller | USA | 2:14.73 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ariah Graham Ariah Graham ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:05.52 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Kimberley Ficenec Kimberley Ficenec ('94) | 94 | CZE | 2:05.74 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ffion Price Ffion Price ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:07.30 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Valeska Halamicek Valeska Halamicek ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:07.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Taylor Corder Taylor Corder | USA | 2:08.24 | PB | |||||||||||||
6 | Hannah Deworth Hannah Deworth ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:09.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Sarah Mohan Sarah Mohan ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:14.28 | |||||||||||||
8 | Lydia Witty Lydia Witty | USA | 2:14.89 | ||||||||||||||
Maya Evans Maya Evans ('99) | 99 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 2:03.92 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jazmine Fray Jazmine Fray ('97) | 97 | JAM | 2:06.14 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Courtney Clayton Courtney Clayton ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:07.00 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Devon Artis Devon Artis ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:07.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Maddie McHugh Maddie McHugh ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:10.22 | |||||||||||||
6 | Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:10.44 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Kristyn Williams Kristyn Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:11.29 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ginger Hutton Ginger Hutton | USA | 2:13.25 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Ashley Miller Ashley Miller ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:20.48 | SB | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 4:24.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | Dominique Scott Dominique Scott ('92) | 92 | RSA | 4:25.15 | |||||||||||||
3 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:29.08 | |||||||||||||
4 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou ('94) | 94 | CYP | 4:30.21 | |||||||||||||
5 | Taylor Tubbs Taylor Tubbs ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:30.22 | |||||||||||||
6 | Katherine Delaney Katherine Delaney ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:30.23 | |||||||||||||
7 | Amber Johnson Amber Johnson ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:30.46 | |||||||||||||
8 | Nikki Hiltz Nikki Hiltz ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:30.84 | |||||||||||||
9 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:31.56 | |||||||||||||
10 | Annika Sisson Annika Sisson ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:35.57 | |||||||||||||
11 | Sara Barron Sara Barron ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:37.48 | |||||||||||||
12 | Therese Haiss Therese Haiss ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:39.97 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 4:24.51 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Therese Haiss Therese Haiss ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:24.96 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Sara Barron Sara Barron ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:25.39 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh ('96) | 96 | NOR | 4:25.99 | |||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Schuetz Morgan Schuetz ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:27.68 | |||||||||||||
6 | Maddie Criscione Maddie Criscione ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:30.72 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Lauren Fontana Lauren Fontana | USA | 4:33.07 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Hollie Parker Hollie Parker ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:35.52 | |||||||||||||
9 | Meri Heneage Meri Heneage | USA | 4:36.23 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Caroline Barlow Caroline Barlow ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:37.92 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominique Scott Dominique Scott ('92) | 92 | RSA | 4:18.28 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Nikki Hiltz Nikki Hiltz ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:20.21 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Katherine Delaney Katherine Delaney ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:20.34 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Amber Johnson Amber Johnson ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:21.77 | q | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou ('94) | 94 | CYP | 4:24.12 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Lily Williams Lily Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:27.88 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Rebekah Greene Rebekah Greene ('93) | 93 | NZL | 4:29.44 | |||||||||||||
8 | Madison Milhoan Madison Milhoan ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:31.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Anna Braswell Anna Braswell ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:35.76 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ginger Hutton Ginger Hutton | USA | 4:38.71 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Allison Mueller Allison Mueller | USA | 4:40.35 | PB | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:23.68 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:23.85 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Annika Sisson Annika Sisson ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:23.97 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Taylor Tubbs Taylor Tubbs ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:24.26 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Ffion Price Ffion Price ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:24.57 | |||||||||||||
6 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:25.73 | |||||||||||||
7 | Brooke Koblitz Brooke Koblitz ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:28.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:32.08 | |||||||||||||
9 | Morgan Ainslie Morgan Ainslie ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:36.54 | |||||||||||||
10 | Logan Bishop Logan Bishop ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:48.48 | |||||||||||||
K 5000 m 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominique Scott Dominique Scott ('92) | 92 | RSA | 16:10.62 | |||||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Blaase Chelsea Blaase ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:16.97 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:17.82 | |||||||||||||
4 | Devin Clark Devin Clark ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:18.99 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Kamilos Jessica Kamilos ('93) | 93 | USA | 16:21.32 | |||||||||||||
6 | Valerie Reina Valerie Reina ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:22.38 | |||||||||||||
7 | Cornelia Griesche Cornelia Griesche ('93) | 93 | GER | 16:24.96 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Karis Jochen Karis Jochen ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:29.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Veronica Eder Veronica Eder ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:36.28 | |||||||||||||
10 | Taylor Tubbs Taylor Tubbs ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:36.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Vanessa Valentine Vanessa Valentine | USA | 16:42.62 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Sydney Brown Sydney Brown ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:43.92 | |||||||||||||
13 | Antonia Hehr Antonia Hehr ('96) | 96 | GER | 16:46.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Hannah Waggoner Hannah Waggoner ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:47.19 | |||||||||||||
15 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 16:53.63 | |||||||||||||
16 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 16:55.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
17 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh ('96) | 96 | NOR | 16:57.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Carmen Carlos Carmen Carlos ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:00.90 | |||||||||||||
19 | Megan Huebner Megan Huebner ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:02.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
20 | Caroline Barlow Caroline Barlow ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:02.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
21 | Haley Ward Haley Ward | USA | 17:06.59 | PB | |||||||||||||
22 | Mary Reiser Mary Reiser | USA | 17:13.56 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Anna Braswell Anna Braswell ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:15.65 | |||||||||||||
24 | Kenzley Defler Kenzley Defler ('96) | 96 | USA | 17:15.87 | |||||||||||||
25 | Brooke Koblitz Brooke Koblitz ('93) | 93 | USA | 17:17.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
26 | Elisabeth Gaillet Elisabeth Gaillet ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:19.35 | |||||||||||||
27 | Ellyn Atkinson Ellyn Atkinson | USA | 17:19.58 | PB | |||||||||||||
28 | Christine Kent Christine Kent | USA | 17:28.99 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Tavyn Lovitt Tavyn Lovitt ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:30.32 | |||||||||||||
30 | Courtney Kriegshauser Courtney Kriegshauser ('95) | 95 | USA | 17:30.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 10000 m 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Blaase Chelsea Blaase ('94) | 94 | USA | 34:00.47 | |||||||||||||
2 | Emily Bean Emily Bean ('96) | 96 | USA | 34:08.16 | |||||||||||||
3 | Valerie Reina Valerie Reina ('94) | 94 | USA | 34:13.11 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Jamie Kempfer Jamie Kempfer | USA | 34:13.68 | PB | |||||||||||||
5 | Karis Jochen Karis Jochen ('94) | 94 | USA | 34:20.67 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Fischer Kaitlyn Fischer ('94) | 94 | USA | 34:26.18 | |||||||||||||
7 | Veronica Eder Veronica Eder ('95) | 95 | USA | 34:47.89 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kenzley Defler Kenzley Defler ('96) | 96 | USA | 35:29.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Ellyn Atkinson Ellyn Atkinson | USA | 35:39.16 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Mary Reiser Mary Reiser | USA | 35:41.08 | PB | |||||||||||||
11 | Mary Alex England Mary Alex England ('94) | 94 | USA | 35:55.72 | |||||||||||||
12 | Shannon Fair Shannon Fair ('97) | 97 | USA | 36:02.63 | |||||||||||||
13 | Kat Macneal Kat Macneal ('95) | 95 | USA | 36:03.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Christine Kent Christine Kent | USA | 36:38.20 | PB | |||||||||||||
15 | Kingsley Green Kingsley Green ('96) | 96 | USA | 37:13.49 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Addy Lippitt Addy Lippitt ('96) | 96 | USA | 37:25.33 | SB | ||||||||||||
Taylor Duncan Taylor Duncan ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Rachael Reddy Rachael Reddy ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Kamilos Jessica Kamilos ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:48.16 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Griesche Cornelia Griesche ('93) | 93 | GER | 9:51.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Devin Clark Devin Clark ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:54.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Waggoner Hannah Waggoner ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:04.69 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Antonia Hehr Antonia Hehr ('96) | 96 | GER | 10:06.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Katelyn Greenleaf Katelyn Greenleaf ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:14.33 | |||||||||||||
7 | Katy Kunc Katy Kunc ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:14.66 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Caroline McCaslin Caroline McCaslin ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:22.60 | |||||||||||||
9 | Teylar Adelsberger Teylar Adelsberger ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:30.23 | |||||||||||||
10 | Susan Rachel Givens Susan Rachel Givens | USA | 10:37.01 | SB | |||||||||||||
11 | Calli Coggins Calli Coggins | USA | 10:37.78 | PB | |||||||||||||
12 | Devin McDermott Devin McDermott | USA | 10:42.32 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | McKenna Coughlin McKenna Coughlin ('93) | 93 | USA | 10:52.55 | |||||||||||||
14 | Kristin Sheehan Kristin Sheehan ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:55.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 14.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 14.5. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Jasmine Camacho-Quinn ('96) | 96 | PUR | 12.69 | NR | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.00 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jacklyn Howell Jacklyn Howell ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Mikiah Brisco Mikiah Brisco ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.11 | |||||||||||||
5 | Valerie Thames Valerie Thames ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Clerveaux Vanessa Clerveaux ('94) | 94 | HAI | 13.29 | |||||||||||||
7 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.37 | |||||||||||||
8 | Payton Stumbaugh Payton Stumbaugh ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.86 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.5. Vind: +0.4 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Jasmine Camacho-Quinn ('96) | 96 | PUR | 12.80 | Q | NR | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mikiah Brisco Mikiah Brisco ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.10 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Felton Alyssa Felton ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Kimani Rushing Kimani Rushing ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.69 | |||||||||||||
5 | Funlayo Oluwole Funlayo Oluwole ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.18 | |||||||||||||
Taliyah Brooks Taliyah Brooks ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 13.5. Vind: +1.5 | 13.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.28 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Samantha Scarlett Samantha Scarlett ('93) | 93 | JAM | 13.31 | q | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Payton Stumbaugh Payton Stumbaugh ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.40 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Tiffany Flynn Tiffany Flynn ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Chalese Davis Chalese Davis ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.77 | |||||||||||||
6 | Danielle Phillips Danielle Phillips ('95) | 95 | USA | 14.01 | |||||||||||||
7 | Milan Parks Milan Parks ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.08 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 13.5. Vind: +0.1 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jacklyn Howell Jacklyn Howell ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.09 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Valerie Thames Valerie Thames ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.25 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alex Gochenour Alex Gochenour ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.43 | |||||||||||||
4 | Michelle Atherley Michelle Atherley ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.44 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jeanine Williams Jeanine Williams ('97) | 97 | JAM | 13.62 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Steyce McNeil Steyce McNeil ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.75 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jaela Williams Jaela Williams ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.01 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 13.5. Vind: +0.9 | 13.5. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.96 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Clerveaux Vanessa Clerveaux ('94) | 94 | HAI | 13.23 | q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Chanice Taylor-Chase Chanice Taylor-Chase ('93) | 93 | CAN | 13.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Leah Lott Leah Lott ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.83 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ryann McEnany Ryann McEnany | USA | 13.85 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Kelsey Herman Kelsey Herman ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.89 | |||||||||||||
7 | Zaria Tillman Zaria Tillman ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.93 | |||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shamier Little Shamier Little ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.72 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Chanice Taylor-Chase Chanice Taylor-Chase ('93) | 93 | CAN | 56.17 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kiah Seymour Kiah Seymour ('94) | 94 | USA | 56.61 | |||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Francis Claudia Francis ('93) | 93 | USA | 56.62 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ka'lynn Jupiter Ka'lynn Jupiter ('95) | 95 | USA | 57.66 | |||||||||||||
6 | Valerie Thames Valerie Thames ('95) | 95 | USA | 57.72 | |||||||||||||
7 | Tyler Brockington Tyler Brockington ('94) | 94 | USA | 58.06 | |||||||||||||
8 | Damajahnee Birch Damajahnee Birch ('97) | 97 | USA | 58.13 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kymber Payne Kymber Payne ('96) | 96 | USA | 58.58 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shamier Little Shamier Little ('95) | 95 | USA | 55.29 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Brockington Tyler Brockington ('94) | 94 | USA | 56.96 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Kymber Payne Kymber Payne ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.49 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Bryiana Richardson Bryiana Richardson ('95) | 95 | USA | 57.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Ebony Crear Ebony Crear ('96) | 96 | USA | 58.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Lauren Bedrich Lauren Bedrich ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:00.18 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kiah Seymour Kiah Seymour ('94) | 94 | USA | 56.35 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Damajahnee Birch Damajahnee Birch ('97) | 97 | USA | 56.96 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Daje Pugh Daje Pugh ('94) | 94 | USA | 57.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Sashel Brown Sashel Brown ('94) | 94 | JAM | 58.46 | |||||||||||||
5 | Michelle Atherley Michelle Atherley ('95) | 95 | USA | 59.31 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mikayla Barber Mikayla Barber | USA | 59.56 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.5. | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Chanice Taylor-Chase Chanice Taylor-Chase ('93) | 93 | CAN | 56.50 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Claudia Francis Claudia Francis ('93) | 93 | USA | 56.50 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Valerie Thames Valerie Thames ('95) | 95 | USA | 57.16 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ka'lynn Jupiter Ka'lynn Jupiter ('95) | 95 | USA | 57.48 | q | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Brianna Swinton Brianna Swinton ('94) | 94 | USA | 58.66 | |||||||||||||
6 | Skyler Carpenter Skyler Carpenter ('93) | 93 | USA | 59.86 | |||||||||||||
K Højdespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeline Fagan Madeline Fagan ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.84 | |||||||||||||
2 | Claire Orcel Claire Orcel ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard ('93) | 93 | USA | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
4 | Leontia Kallenou Leontia Kallenou ('94) | 94 | CYP | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Stacey Destin Stacey Destin ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
6 | Logan Boss Logan Boss ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Logan Boss Logan Boss ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Shanice Hall Shanice Hall ('93) | 93 | JAM | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Annie Kunz Annie Kunz ('93) | 93 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
9 | Karissa Roman Karissa Roman | USA | 1.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||
10 | Michelle Atherley Michelle Atherley ('95) | 95 | USA | 1.70 | |||||||||||||
11 | Mary Terry Mary Terry ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||
Skyler Daniel Skyler Daniel ('97) | 97 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Kelsey Herman Kelsey Herman ('96) | 96 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lexi Weeks Lexi Weeks ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.57 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tori Weeks Tori Weeks ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.30 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jessie Johnson Jessie Johnson ('93) | 93 | USA | 4.30 | |||||||||||||
4 | Megan Zimlich Megan Zimlich ('93) | 93 | USA | 4.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Kristen Denk Kristen Denk ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Anna Reed Anna Reed | USA | 4.15 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ariel Lieghio Ariel Lieghio ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | Lindsey Murray Lindsey Murray ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | Alyssa Applebee Alyssa Applebee ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
10 | Lakan Taylor Lakan Taylor ('95) | 95 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
11 | Yeoryia Stefanídi Yeoryia Stefanídi ('95) | 95 | GRE | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
12 | Rayce Albino Rayce Albino ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
13 | Sarah Bell Sarah Bell ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
14 | Sara Stevens Sara Stevens ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
15 | Emily Gunderson Emily Gunderson ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
Brittany Wooten Brittany Wooten ('94) | 94 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Emily Savage Emily Savage ('94) | 94 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Sydney Rodkey Sydney Rodkey ('94) | 94 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Britainy Smith Britainy Smith | USA | NH | |||||||||||||||
Olivia Gruver Olivia Gruver ('97) | 97 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Kathryn McAuley Kathryn McAuley ('96) | 96 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Callie Watson Callie Watson ('95) | 95 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Megan McCabe Megan McCabe ('96) | 96 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Quanesha Burks Quanesha Burks ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.77 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sha'Keela Saunders Sha'Keela Saunders ('93) | 93 | USA | 6.61 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Chanice Porter Chanice Porter ('94) | 94 | JAM | 6.60 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Keturah Orji Keturah Orji ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.48 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Cidae'a Woods Cidae'a Woods ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.39 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Yanis David Yanis David ('97) | 97 | FRA | 6.31 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Destiny Carter Destiny Carter ('92) | 92 | USA | 6.26 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Dominique Bullock Dominique Bullock ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.22 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nataliyah Friar Nataliyah Friar ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.20 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Filippa Fotopoulou Filippa Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 6.10 | +1.4 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Natasha Dicks Natasha Dicks ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.10 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
12 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard ('93) | 93 | USA | 6.07 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
13 | Darrielle McQueen Darrielle McQueen ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.06 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
14 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.03 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Taliyah Brooks Taliyah Brooks ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.02 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
16 | Lynnsey Brim Lynnsey Brim | USA | 5.97 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||
17 | Lacey Dent Lacey Dent ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.96 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
18 | Chalese Davis Chalese Davis ('93) | 93 | USA | 5.94 | +1.9 | =PB | |||||||||||
19 | Leah Lott Leah Lott ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.81 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
20 | Torrenzia Lyles Torrenzia Lyles ('92) | 92 | USA | 5.76 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||
21 | Kimani Rushing Kimani Rushing ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.74 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||
22 | Danielle Phillips Danielle Phillips ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.72 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||
23 | Makyla Stanley Makyla Stanley ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.62 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||||
24 | Micaela Creighton Micaela Creighton ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.51 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
25 | Shayna Yon Shayna Yon ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.24 | w | +3.1 | |||||||||||
26 | Kiara Williams Kiara Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.16 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||
27 | Lanae Newsome Lanae Newsome ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.13 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||
Marie-José Ebwea Bile Marie-José Ebwea Bile ('97) | 97 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||||
K Trespring 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Keturah Orji Keturah Orji ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.60 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Simone Charley Simone Charley ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.73 | +1.8 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Natasha Dicks Natasha Dicks ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.46 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Marshay Ryan Marshay Ryan ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.41 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
5 | Sha'Keela Saunders Sha'Keela Saunders ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.19 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||||
6 | Aliyah Johnson Aliyah Johnson ('96) | 96 | AUS | 13.01 | w | +3.8 | |||||||||||
7 | Nataliyah Friar Nataliyah Friar ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.94 | w | +4.5 | |||||||||||
8 | Tiffany Flynn Tiffany Flynn ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.84 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||
9 | Cidae'a Woods Cidae'a Woods ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.78 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||
10 | Brielyn Rogers Brielyn Rogers ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.76 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||
11 | Darrielle McQueen Darrielle McQueen ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.68 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||
12 | Marie-José Ebwea Bile Marie-José Ebwea Bile ('97) | 97 | FRA | 12.67 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Danielle Williams Danielle Williams ('94) | 94 | USA | 12.56 | w | +5.0 | |||||||||||
14 | Anriel Howard Anriel Howard ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.51 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Yanis David Yanis David ('97) | 97 | FRA | 12.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
16 | Jakayla Hand Jakayla Hand ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.42 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
17 | Lanae Newsome Lanae Newsome ('94) | 94 | USA | 12.34 | +1.3 | SB | |||||||||||
18 | Deja Hillman Deja Hillman ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.27 | +1.8 | PB | |||||||||||
19 | Kiara Williams Kiara Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.14 | +0.8 | SB | |||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Raven Saunders Raven Saunders ('96) | 96 | USA | 18.58 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cassie Wertman Cassie Wertman ('93) | 93 | USA | 17.17 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentina Mužarić Valentina Mužarić ('92) | 92 | CRO | 16.92 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rachel Dincoff Rachel Dincoff ('93) | 93 | USA | 16.83 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lloydricia Cameron Lloydricia Cameron ('96) | 96 | JAM | 16.49 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Haley Teel Haley Teel ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.32 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Micah Dennis Micah Dennis ('92) | 92 | USA | 15.56 | |||||||||||||
8 | Becky Famurewa Becky Famurewa ('94) | 94 | USA | 15.36 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Haley Reynolds Haley Reynolds | USA | 15.18 | PB | |||||||||||||
10 | Celine Markert Celine Markert ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.87 | |||||||||||||
11 | Shaina Burns Shaina Burns ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.96 | |||||||||||||
Gabi Jacobs Gabi Jacobs ('96) | 96 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shelbi Vaughan Shelbi Vaughan ('94) | 94 | USA | 60.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Raven Saunders Raven Saunders ('96) | 96 | USA | 56.24 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rachel Dincoff Rachel Dincoff ('93) | 93 | USA | 55.12 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Becky Famurewa Becky Famurewa ('94) | 94 | USA | 54.07 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lloydricia Cameron Lloydricia Cameron ('96) | 96 | JAM | 53.25 | |||||||||||||
6 | Ivana Mužarić Ivana Mužarić ('96) | 96 | CRO | 53.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Adriana Brown Adriana Brown ('96) | 96 | USA | 52.70 | |||||||||||||
8 | Haley Teel Haley Teel ('96) | 96 | USA | 51.81 | |||||||||||||
9 | Hayden Merrick Hayden Merrick ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.50 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Holly Julifs Holly Julifs ('96) | 96 | USA | 47.26 | |||||||||||||
11 | Amber Sudzius Amber Sudzius ('94) | 94 | USA | 46.22 | |||||||||||||
12 | Jontavia Dykes Jontavia Dykes ('95) | 95 | USA | 46.08 | |||||||||||||
13 | Gabi Jacobs Gabi Jacobs ('96) | 96 | USA | 45.44 | |||||||||||||
14 | Haley Reynolds Haley Reynolds | USA | 42.41 | ||||||||||||||
Asianna Covington Asianna Covington ('95) | 95 | CAN | NM | ||||||||||||||
Celine Markert Celine Markert ('96) | 96 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 12.5. Finale A Finale | 12.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Becky Famurewa Becky Famurewa ('94) | 94 | USA | 64.05 | |||||||||||||
2 | Shelby Ashe Shelby Ashe ('93) | 93 | USA | 63.79 | |||||||||||||
3 | Danielle McConnell Danielle McConnell ('94) | 94 | AUS | 59.82 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jayla Bostic Jayla Bostic | USA | 59.41 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Asianna Covington Asianna Covington ('95) | 95 | CAN | 58.74 | |||||||||||||
6 | Raven Saunders Raven Saunders ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Brianna Heilsnis Brianna Heilsnis ('95) | 95 | USA | 57.90 | |||||||||||||
8 | Alison Ondrusek Alison Ondrusek ('96) | 96 | USA | 57.15 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rebecca Keating Rebecca Keating ('97) | 97 | GBR | 56.20 | |||||||||||||
10 | Sidnie Wilder Sidnie Wilder ('95) | 95 | USA | 55.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Brianna Smith Brianna Smith ('96) | 96 | USA | 55.16 | |||||||||||||
12 | Annika Larsson Annika Larsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 53.29 | |||||||||||||
13 | Hayden Merrick Hayden Merrick ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Candice Butler Candice Butler | USA | 51.85 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Savannah Marlow Savannah Marlow | USA | 50.94 | PB | |||||||||||||
16 | Shelbi Vaughan Shelbi Vaughan ('94) | 94 | USA | 50.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
17 | Amber Sudzius Amber Sudzius ('94) | 94 | USA | 47.74 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Jontavia Dykes Jontavia Dykes ('95) | 95 | USA | 46.37 | |||||||||||||
Jasmine Manigault Jasmine Manigault ('95) | 95 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||||
Carissa van Beek Carissa van Beek | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
Brandi Walker Brandi Walker | USA | NM | |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Malone Maggie Malone ('93) | 93 | USA | 59.50 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marija Vučenović Marija Vučenović ('93) | 93 | SRB | 57.81 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebekah Wales Rebekah Wales ('95) | 95 | USA | 55.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Audrey Malone Audrey Malone ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Jimenez Maria Jimenez ('94) | 94 | PUR | 51.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Shelby Freedman Shelby Freedman | USA | 51.20 | PB | |||||||||||||
7 | Kristen Clark Kristen Clark ('96) | 96 | USA | 50.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Krystyn Bradley Krystyn Bradley | USA | 49.86 | PB | |||||||||||||
9 | Kike Oniwinde Kike Oniwinde ('92) | 92 | GBR | 49.15 | |||||||||||||
10 | Annie Simoneaux Annie Simoneaux ('92) | 92 | USA | 48.84 | |||||||||||||
11 | Sarah Blake Sarah Blake ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Madalaine Stulce Madalaine Stulce ('96) | 96 | USA | 47.42 | |||||||||||||
13 | Kylee Carter Kylee Carter ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.03 | |||||||||||||
14 | Alyssa Kopp Alyssa Kopp ('94) | 94 | USA | 46.32 | |||||||||||||
15 | Peyton Montgomery Peyton Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.26 | |||||||||||||
16 | Megan Reed Megan Reed | USA | 45.23 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Amy Suttmeier Amy Suttmeier | USA | 43.35 | ||||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 13.5. Finale A Finale | 13.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard ('93) | 93 | USA | 6170 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Kunz Annie Kunz ('93) | 93 | USA | 5976 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Payton Stumbaugh Payton Stumbaugh ('95) | 95 | USA | 5955 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Taliyah Brooks Taliyah Brooks ('95) | 95 | USA | 5855 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Gochenour Alex Gochenour ('93) | 93 | USA | 5804 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Leigha Brown Leigha Brown ('94) | 94 | USA | 5647 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kelsey Herman Kelsey Herman ('96) | 96 | USA | 5495 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sarah Graham Sarah Graham ('93) | 93 | USA | 5298 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Maya Neal Maya Neal ('96) | 96 | LBR | 5091 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Shaina Burns Shaina Burns ('96) | 96 | USA | 5056 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Sarah Goodale Sarah Goodale ('95) | 95 | USA | 4979 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Zaria Tillman Zaria Tillman ('96) | 96 | USA | 4583 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 42.77 | ||||||||||||||
Mikiah Brisco, Kortnei Johnson, Jada Martin, Rushell Harvey | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Texas A&M Texas A&M | USA | 42.94 | ||||||||||||||
Jennifer Madu, Krystal Sparling, Brenessa Thompson, Aaliyah Brown | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kentucky Kentucky | USA | 43.55 | ||||||||||||||
Javianne Oliver, Precious Hitchcock, Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Kianna Gray | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alabama Alabama | USA | 43.70 | ||||||||||||||
Vanessa Clerveaux, Diamond Gause, Alex Gholston, Quanesha Burks | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tennessee Tennessee | USA | 44.21 | ||||||||||||||
Cidae'a Woods, Maia McCoy, Felicia Majors, Felicia Edwards | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Ole Miss Ole Miss | USA | 44.33 | ||||||||||||||
Nicole Henderson, Shannon Ray, Brianna Tate, Khadija Suleman | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Auburn Auburn | USA | 44.71 | ||||||||||||||
Jeanine Williams, Jenae Ambrose, Sashel Brown, Michelle Atherley | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Arkansas Arkansas | USA | 44.76 | ||||||||||||||
Taliyah Brooks, Taylor Washington, Daina Harper, Kiara Parker | |||||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.5. | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Missouri Missouri | USA | 44.40 | ||||||||||||||
Maya Cody, Laquisha Jackson, Alyssa Felton, Sandrae Farquharson | |||||||||||||||||
2 | South Carolina South Carolina | USA | 44.71 | ||||||||||||||
Gabby Gray, Tyler Brockington, Ahty Johnson, Makyla Stanley | |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet 14.5. Finale A Finale | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Florida Florida | USA | 3:29.32 | ||||||||||||||
Robin Reynolds, Sharrika Barnett, Taylor Sharpe, Claudia Francis | |||||||||||||||||
2 | South Carolina South Carolina | USA | 3:29.54 | ||||||||||||||
Aliyah Abrams, Erika Rucker, Tyler Brockington, Precious Holmes | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tennessee Tennessee | USA | 3:30.18 | ||||||||||||||
Lenysse Dyer, Felicia Majors, Layla White, Felicia Edwards | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kentucky Kentucky | USA | 3:30.27 | ||||||||||||||
Jasmine Mitchell, Kiah Seymour, Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Ariah Graham | |||||||||||||||||
5 | LSU LSU | USA | 3:31.65 | ||||||||||||||
Travia Jones, Jada Martin, Chanice Taylor-Chase, Rachel Misher | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Texas A&M Texas A&M | USA | 3:32.83 | ||||||||||||||
Briyahna Desrosiers, Jarra Owens, Diamond Spaulding, Shamier Little | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Alabama Alabama | USA | 3:33.80 | ||||||||||||||
Katie Funcheon, Domonique Williams, Diamond Gause, Alex Gholston | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Arkansas Arkansas | USA | 3:34.13 | ||||||||||||||
Brianna Swinton, Daina Harper, Damajahnee Birch, Monisa Dobbins | |||||||||||||||||
Finale B 14.5. | 14.5. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Missouri Missouri | USA | 3:34.20 | ||||||||||||||
Sandrae Farquharson, Valerie Thames, Laquisha Jackson, Ayooluwa Adewole | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ole Miss Ole Miss | USA | 3:36.44 | ||||||||||||||
Kiannah Alexander, Jolie Carbo, Aisha Newsome, Deanna Tate |