M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia ('92) | 92 | NED | 6.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool ('98) | 98 | NED | 6.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Roelf Bouwmeester Roelf Bouwmeester ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.85 | PB | |||||
4 | Philip Blümel Philip Blümel ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.86 | PB | |||||
5 | Wouter Brus Wouter Brus ('91) | 91 | NED | 6.87 | =SB | |||||
5 | Jamiro Elabeidi Jamiro Elabeidi ('96) | 96 | NED | 6.87 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Méron Gysbertha Méron Gysbertha ('96) | 96 | NED | 6.96 | ||||||
2 | Paul Groen Paul Groen ('89) | 89 | NED | 7.08 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Giovanni Codrington Giovanni Codrington ('88) | 88 | NED | 6.85 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Eelco Sintnicolaas Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87) | 87 | NED | 6.94 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Philip Blümel Philip Blümel ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Roelf Bouwmeester Roelf Bouwmeester ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.93 | =SB | |||||
Indledende 6 | ||||||||||
1 | Christopher Garia Christopher Garia ('92) | 92 | NED | 6.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Jamiro Elabeidi Jamiro Elabeidi ('96) | 96 | NED | 6.91 | ||||||
Indledende 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Devron Jepma Devron Jepma ('93) | 93 | NED | 6.91 | ||||||
2 | Rik Jansen Rik Jansen ('94) | 94 | NED | 6.93 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool ('98) | 98 | NED | 6.82 | SB | |||||
2 | Wouter Brus Wouter Brus ('91) | 91 | NED | 6.87 | SB | |||||
3 | Elvis Afrifa Elvis Afrifa ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.97 | ||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Anderson Henriques Anderson Henriques ('92) | 92 | BRA | 48.25 | SB | |||||
2 | Florian Weeke Florian Weeke ('95) | 95 | GER | 48.63 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Nick Smidt Nick Smidt ('97) | 97 | NED | 49.05 | ||||||
2 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 49.08 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Jesper Arts Jesper Arts ('92) | 92 | NED | 48.90 | ||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:50.14 | PB | |||||
2 | Jaap Gerben Vellinga Jaap Gerben Vellinga ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:50.47 | SB | |||||
3 | Thomas van Laar Thomas van Laar ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:50.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.78 | SB | |||||
5 | Samuel Chapple Samuel Chapple ('98) | 98 | NED | 1:51.84 | PB | |||||
6 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.85 | PB | |||||
7 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:52.70 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Damien Bourguin Damien Bourguin ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:53.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:55.04 | SB | |||||
4 | Daniel De Looze Daniel De Looze ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:55.99 | SB | |||||
M 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Thijmen Kupers Thijmen Kupers ('91) | 91 | NED | 2:18.94 | SB | |||||
2 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth ('91) | 91 | NOR | 2:23.00 | PB | |||||
3 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92) | 92 | BEL | 2:25.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:29.11 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Paul Groen Paul Groen ('89) | 89 | NED | 8.07 | SB | |||||
2 | Wicher Nijkamp Wicher Nijkamp ('92) | 92 | NED | 8.13 | PB | |||||
3 | Trystan de Weerdt Trystan de Weerdt ('95) | 95 | NED | 8.35 | ||||||
7 | Steven Eleonora Steven Eleonora ('96) | 96 | NED | 8.96 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Eelco Sintnicolaas Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87) | 87 | NED | 8.04 | SB | |||||
2 | Paul Groen Paul Groen ('89) | 89 | NED | 8.20 | ||||||
3 | Trystan de Weerdt Trystan de Weerdt ('95) | 95 | NED | 8.39 | ||||||
4 | Steven Eleonora Steven Eleonora ('96) | 96 | NED | 8.88 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Wicher Nijkamp Wicher Nijkamp ('92) | 92 | NED | 8.22 | ||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Sven van Merode Sven van Merode ('98) | 98 | NED | 2.10 | SB | |||||
2 | Hidde ter Woord Hidde ter Woord ('95) | 95 | NED | 2.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Michiel De Kwaasteniet Michiel De Kwaasteniet ('98) | 98 | NED | 2.00 | PB | |||||
4 | Tymon de Jonge Tymon de Jonge ('80) | 80 | NED | 2.00 | SB | |||||
5 | Dimítrios Patramánis Dimítrios Patramánis ('95) | 95 | GRE | 2.00 | SB | |||||
9 | Steven Eleonora Steven Eleonora ('96) | 96 | NED | 1.85 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Eelco Sintnicolaas Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87) | 87 | NED | 5.21 | SB | |||||
2 | Alex van Zutphen Alex van Zutphen ('78) | 78 | NED | 4.71 | SB | |||||
3 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 4.71 | =PB | |||||
6 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 4.41 | PB | |||||
8 | Lauri Hulleman Lauri Hulleman ('99) | 99 | NED | 4.01 | SB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Joeri van der Hooft Joeri van der Hooft ('93) | 93 | NED | 7.13 | SB | |||||
2 | Pim Jehee Pim Jehee ('88) | 88 | NED | 7.07 | SB | |||||
3 | Jan Janssen Jan Janssen ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.70 | PB | |||||
6 | Trystan de Weerdt Trystan de Weerdt ('95) | 95 | NED | 6.70 | SB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie ('89) | 89 | NED | 18.67 | SB | |||||
2 | Mathijs Damsteegt Mathijs Damsteegt ('95) | 95 | NED | 18.25 | PB | |||||
3 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann ('97) | 97 | NED | 16.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Marijn Van Den Born Marijn Van Den Born ('97) | 97 | NED | 16.23 | PB | |||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 7.51 | ||||||
2 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 7.52 | PB | |||||
3 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.57 | ||||||
4 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt ('94) | 94 | NED | 7.62 | SB | |||||
5 | Marijke Boogerd Marijke Boogerd ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.72 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Sacha Van Agt Sacha Van Agt ('94) | 94 | NED | 7.63 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 7.44 | SB | |||||
2 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.57 | ||||||
3 | Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.80 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 7.59 | SB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Marijke Boogerd Marijke Boogerd ('97) | 97 | NED | 7.64 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte ('95) | 95 | NED | 54.72 | SB | |||||
2 | Femke Bol Femke Bol | 00 | NED | 54.76 | SB | |||||
3 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 55.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.38 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth ('91) | 91 | NED | 55.59 | ||||||
3 | Laura Marx Laura Marx ('97) | 97 | GER | 56.34 | PB | |||||
4 | Dominique Veninga Dominique Veninga ('97) | 97 | NED | 56.91 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 56.64 | PB | |||||
Finale D | ||||||||||
1 | Britta de Haan Britta de Haan ('99) | 99 | NED | 59.82 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Aníta HinriksdóttirAníta Hinriksdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 2:03.44 | SB | |||||
2 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:08.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:08.78 | SB | |||||
4 | Marissa Damink Marissa Damink ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:10.37 | PB | |||||
5 | Inga Michejenko Inga Michejenko ('83) | 83 | LTU | 2:13.38 | SB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 8.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 8.58 | SB | |||||
3 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 8.74 | =PB | |||||
5 | Melissa De Haan Melissa De Haan ('97) | 97 | NED | 9.15 | SB | |||||
6 | Myke van de Wiel Myke van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 9.22 | ||||||
7 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.32 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 8.45 | SB | |||||
2 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 8.94 | ||||||
3 | Melissa De Haan Melissa De Haan ('97) | 97 | NED | 9.17 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 8.60 | SB | |||||
2 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 8.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Myke van de Wiel Myke van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 9.07 | ||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Tara Yoro Tara Yoro ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.92 | SB | |||||
2 | Klaudia Kaczmarek Klaudia Kaczmarek ('90) | 90 | GER | 5.88 | ||||||
3 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 5.72 | PB | |||||
4 | Lieke Van Den Brink Lieke Van Den Brink ('95) | 95 | NED | 5.60 | SB | |||||
5 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.47 | SB | |||||
7 | Myke van de Wiel Myke van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.42 | SB | |||||
13 | Joanny Loeffen Joanny Loeffen ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.03 | PB | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Boekelman Melissa Boekelman ('89) | 89 | NED | 17.33 | SB | |||||
2 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 15.82 | SB | |||||
3 | Benthe König Benthe König ('98) | 98 | NED | 15.29 | SB | |||||
4 | Lieke Muller Lieke Muller ('94) | 94 | NED | 14.65 | ||||||
5 | Keeley Heijdeman Keeley Heijdeman ('97) | 97 | NED | 13.69 | PB | |||||
6 | Wendy Koolhaas Wendy Koolhaas ('80) | 80 | NED | 13.31 | PB | |||||
7 | Lisanne Drost Lisanne Drost ('91) | 91 | NED | 12.58 | PB | |||||
9 | Melissa De Haan Melissa De Haan ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.34 | PB | |||||
12 | Joanny Loeffen Joanny Loeffen ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.52 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Shaquille Haverkamp Shaquille Haverkamp ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.92 | ||||||
2 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.98 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 6.98 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Shaquille Haverkamp Shaquille Haverkamp ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.92 | ||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Sander Koops Sander Koops ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 8.18 | ||||||
3 | Jaap Van Zevenbergen Jaap Van Zevenbergen ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.20 | ||||||
4 | Yslain Verwaal Yslain Verwaal ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.25 | SB | |||||
5 | Daan Spiljard Daan Spiljard | 00 | NED | 8.41 | PB | |||||
6 | Lucas van Klaveren Lucas van Klaveren ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.43 | =PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 8.15 | PB | |||||
2 | Jaap Van Zevenbergen Jaap Van Zevenbergen ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.24 | ||||||
3 | Lucas van Klaveren Lucas van Klaveren ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.43 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Sander Koops Sander Koops ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.13 | =PB | |||||
2 | Jay Beelen Jay Beelen | 00 | NED | 8.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Yslain Verwaal Yslain Verwaal ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.40 | ||||||
4 | Lauri Hulleman Lauri Hulleman ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.63 | ||||||
D19 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Hugo van den Berg Hugo van den Berg ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.97 | PB | |||||
2 | Lauri Hulleman Lauri Hulleman ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.79 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucas van Klaveren Lucas van Klaveren ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.41 | SB | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Léon Mak Léon Mak | 00 | NED | 13.17 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Demi Van Den Wildenberg Demi Van Den Wildenberg | 00 | NED | 7.55 | =SB | |||||
2 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh | 00 | SUI | 7.70 | ||||||
4 | Manon Schoop Manon Schoop ('99) | 99 | NED | 7.87 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Demi Van Den Wildenberg Demi Van Den Wildenberg | 00 | NED | 7.61 | ||||||
2 | Manon Schoop Manon Schoop ('99) | 99 | NED | 7.85 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh | 00 | SUI | 7.69 | ||||||
2 | Janine Verhaar Janine Verhaar | 00 | NED | 7.77 | SB | |||||
6 | Rianne Beuling Rianne Beuling ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.23 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 8.77 | PB | |||||
2 | Rianne Beuling Rianne Beuling ('99) | 99 | NED | 9.16 | PB | |||||
4 | Danique de Haan Danique de Haan | 00 | NED | 9.45 | ||||||
6 | Lynn van Zijl Lynn van Zijl | 00 | NED | 9.87 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Danique de Haan Danique de Haan | 00 | NED | 9.38 | PB | |||||
4 | Lynn van Zijl Lynn van Zijl | 00 | NED | 9.90 | PB | |||||
Manon Schoop Manon Schoop ('99) | 99 | NED | DNF | |||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 8.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Rianne Beuling Rianne Beuling ('99) | 99 | NED | 9.19 | PB | |||||
P19 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Lynn van Zijl Lynn van Zijl | 00 | NED | 1.60 | PB | |||||
P19 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher | 00 | NED | 5.78 | PB | |||||
4 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 5.41 | PB | |||||
7 | Manon Schoop Manon Schoop ('99) | 99 | NED | 5.32 | PB | |||||
8 | Lynn van Zijl Lynn van Zijl | 00 | NED | 5.28 | PB | |||||
11 | Britta de Haan Britta de Haan ('99) | 99 | NED | 5.17 | SB | |||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Sven Roosen Sven Roosen ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden ('02) | 02 | NED | 8.13 | PB | |||||
3 | Timi Van Schalkwijk Timi Van Schalkwijk ('02) | 02 | NED | 8.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Sharif Omoyele Sharif Omoyele ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.32 | PB | |||||
5 | Benjamin Coolen Benjamin Coolen ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.45 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden ('02) | 02 | NED | 8.25 | ||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Sven Roosen Sven Roosen ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.17 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
1 | Sharif Omoyele Sharif Omoyele ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.45 | =PB | |||||
P17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops ('02) | 02 | NED | 7.68 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Minke Bisschops Minke Bisschops ('02) | 02 | NED | 7.58 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
2 | Kadidja Sangare Kadidja Sangare ('01) | 01 | NED | 7.94 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.33 | ||||||
P17 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Nanah Fung-Loy Nanah Fung-Loy ('01) | 01 | NED | 3.50 | PB | |||||
P17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Nanah Fung-Loy Nanah Fung-Loy ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Kadidja Sangare Kadidja Sangare ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.42 | PB | |||||
4 | Lianne Holtermann Lianne Holtermann ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.41 | PB | |||||
5 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.41 | PB | |||||
7 | Amy Hasselton Amy Hasselton ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.32 | PB | |||||
8 | Nikki Boon Nikki Boon ('01) | 01 | NED | 5.31 | PB | |||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen ('02) | 02 | NED | 16.18 | ||||||
2 | Bridget Janssen Bridget Janssen ('01) | 01 | NED | 13.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Diede Van Der Meer Diede Van Der Meer ('01) | 01 | NED | 13.35 | SB |