M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Kopeć Dominik Kopeć ('95) | 95 | POL | 10.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Krzysztof Grześkowiak Krzysztof Grześkowiak ('93) | 93 | POL | 10.52 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Karol Kwiatkowski Karol Kwiatkowski ('96) | 96 | POL | 10.57 | |||||||||||
4 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek ('89) | 89 | POL | 10.65 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Piotr Mitka Piotr Mitka ('94) | 94 | POL | 10.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Dominik Smosarski Dominik Smosarski ('99) | 99 | POL | 10.84 | SB | ||||||||||
Dariusz Kuć Dariusz Kuć ('86) | 86 | POL | DQ | ||||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Dedewo Paul Dedewo ('91) | 91 | USA | 44.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos ('92) | 92 | DOM | 44.75 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Karol Zalewski Karol Zalewski ('93) | 93 | POL | 45.15 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jakub Krzewina Jakub Krzewina ('89) | 89 | POL | 46.06 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jakub Krzewina Jakub Krzewina ('89) | 89 | POL | 46.06 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dwayne Cowan Dwayne Cowan ('85) | 85 | GBR | 46.31 | |||||||||||
6 | Nery Brenes Nery Brenes ('85) | 85 | CRC | 46.33 | |||||||||||
7 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek ('94) | 94 | POL | 46.61 | |||||||||||
8 | Łukasz Krawczuk Łukasz Krawczuk ('89) | 89 | POL | 47.09 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Kajetan Duszyński Kajetan Duszyński ('95) | 95 | POL | 47.32 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dariusz Kowaluk Dariusz Kowaluk ('96) | 96 | POL | 46.49 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mateusz Rzeźniczak Mateusz Rzeźniczak ('98) | 98 | POL | 46.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kacper Kozłowski Kacper Kozłowski ('86) | 86 | POL | 46.93 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tymoteusz Zimny Tymoteusz Zimny ('98) | 98 | POL | 47.02 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Patryk Adamczyk Patryk Adamczyk ('94) | 94 | POL | 47.85 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Michał Pietrzak Michał Pietrzak ('89) | 89 | POL | 48.34 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Gabriel Mikołajewski Gabriel Mikołajewski ('99) | 99 | POL | 48.89 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ferguson Rotich Ferguson Rotich ('89) | 89 | KEN | 1:45.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Adam Kszczot Adam Kszczot ('89) | 89 | POL | 1:46.12 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alfred Kipketer Alfred Kipketer ('96) | 96 | KEN | 1:46.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:46.43 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 1:46.53 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Michał Rozmys Michał Rozmys ('95) | 95 | POL | 1:47.21 | |||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Aman Mohamed Aman ('94) | 94 | ETH | 1:47.29 | |||||||||||
8 | Patryk Sieradzki Patryk Sieradzki ('98) | 98 | POL | 1:48.68 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Patryk Kozłowski Patryk Kozłowski ('98) | 98 | POL | 1:50.26 | |||||||||||
Jakub Augustyniak Jakub Augustyniak ('01) | 01 | POL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Ania Koczar Ania Koczar | 00 | POL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Kipyegon Bett Kipyegon Bett ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:46.27 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Szymon Dobaj Szymon Dobaj ('95) | 95 | POL | 3:48.18 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Szymon Żywko Szymon Żywko ('99) | 99 | POL | 3:48.24 | |||||||||||
3 | Andrzej Kowalczyk Andrzej Kowalczyk ('98) | 98 | POL | 3:49.16 | |||||||||||
4 | Szymon Zięba Szymon Zięba ('99) | 99 | POL | 3:50.34 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Patryk Marmon Patryk Marmon ('97) | 97 | POL | 3:51.02 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Mikołaj Czeronek Mikołaj Czeronek | 00 | POL | 3:51.83 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Filip Ostrowski Filip Ostrowski ('01) | 01 | POL | 3:53.83 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Krzysztof Turski Krzysztof Turski | 00 | POL | 4:01.59 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Aleksander Wiącek Aleksander Wiącek | 00 | POL | 4:05.16 | |||||||||||
Grzegorz Kunc Grzegorz Kunc ('97) | 97 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Głowala Robert Głowala ('92) | 92 | POL | 8:11.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Szymon Topolnicki Szymon Topolnicki ('94) | 94 | POL | 8:11.43 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Łukasz Oślizło Łukasz Oślizło ('89) | 89 | POL | 8:12.67 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Emil Dobrowolski Emil Dobrowolski ('86) | 86 | POL | 8:14.63 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Dariusz Boratyński Dariusz Boratyński ('97) | 97 | POL | 8:18.28 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Kamil Karbowiak Kamil Karbowiak ('95) | 95 | POL | 8:21.24 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Mateusz Kaczor Mateusz Kaczor ('97) | 97 | POL | 8:24.31 | |||||||||||
8 | Tomasz Kurowski Tomasz Kurowski | 00 | POL | 8:27.47 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Damian Kabat Damian Kabat ('89) | 89 | POL | 8:29.14 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Dawid Malina Dawid Malina ('91) | 91 | POL | 8:30.43 | |||||||||||
11 | Marcin Kowalski Marcin Kowalski ('01) | 01 | POL | 8:44.22 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Jakub Wróbel Jakub Wróbel ('99) | 99 | POL | 8:48.97 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Stanisław Lebioda Stanisław Lebioda ('99) | 99 | POL | 8:56.10 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Adam Kasprowicz Adam Kasprowicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 9:00.30 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Robert Górzyński Robert Górzyński ('01) | 01 | POL | 9:00.59 | SB | ||||||||||
Tomasz Szymański Tomasz Szymański ('86) | 86 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sergey Shubenkov Sergey Shubenkov ('90) | 90 | RUS | 13.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Damian Czykier Damian Czykier ('92) | 92 | POL | 13.42 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Antonio Alkana Antonio Alkana ('90) | 90 | RSA | 13.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Artur Noga Artur Noga ('88) | 88 | POL | 13.85 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dawid Żebrowski Dawid Żebrowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 13.94 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Devon Hill Devon Hill ('89) | 89 | USA | 13.97 | |||||||||||
7 | Dominik Bochenek Dominik Bochenek ('87) | 87 | POL | 14.08 | |||||||||||
8 | Dominik Staśkiewicz Dominik Staśkiewicz ('93) | 93 | POL | 14.42 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Naoto Tobe Naoto Tobe ('92) | 92 | JPN | 2.30 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maciej Grynienko Maciej Grynienko ('98) | 98 | POL | 2.27 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sylwester Bednarek Sylwester Bednarek ('89) | 89 | POL | 2.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Norbert Kobielski Norbert Kobielski ('97) | 97 | POL | 2.24 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrii Protsenko Andrii Protsenko ('88) | 88 | UKR | 2.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Eike Onnen Eike Onnen ('82) | 82 | GER | 2.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dzmitry Nabokau Dzmitry Nabokau ('96) | 96 | BLR | 2.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Piotr Sztandur Piotr Sztandur | 00 | POL | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Renaud Lavillenie Renaud Lavillenie ('86) | 86 | FRA | 5.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski ('89) | 89 | POL | 5.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Piotr Lisek Piotr Lisek ('92) | 92 | POL | 5.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Stanley Joseph Stanley Joseph ('91) | 91 | FRA | 5.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Karol Pawlik Karol Pawlik ('94) | 94 | POL | 5.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera ('91) | 91 | POL | 5.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mareks Ārents Mareks Ārents ('86) | 86 | LAT | 5.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mateusz Jerzy Mateusz Jerzy ('95) | 95 | POL | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tomasz Jaszczuk Tomasz Jaszczuk ('92) | 92 | POL | 7.71 | +1.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mateusz Różański Mateusz Różański ('98) | 98 | POL | 7.68 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Adrian Strzałkowski Adrian Strzałkowski ('90) | 90 | POL | 7.61 | +0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bartosz Chojnowski Bartosz Chojnowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 7.40 | -0.7 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mateusz Jopek Mateusz Jopek ('96) | 96 | POL | 7.39 | +0.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Piotr Tarkowski Piotr Tarkowski ('99) | 99 | POL | 7.37 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Krzysztof Dudek Krzysztof Dudek ('95) | 95 | POL | 7.36 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Bartosz Gąbka Bartosz Gąbka ('99) | 99 | POL | 7.36 | -0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Crouser Ryan Crouser ('92) | 92 | USA | 22.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Walsh Tom Walsh ('92) | 92 | NZL | 21.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Michał Haratyk Michał Haratyk ('92) | 92 | POL | 21.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | David Storl David Storl ('90) | 90 | GER | 21.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 20.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Whiting Ryan Whiting ('86) | 86 | USA | 20.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes ('93) | 93 | LUX | 19.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Andrzej Gudro Andrzej Gudro ('94) | 94 | POL | 19.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Szyszkowski Jakub Szyszkowski ('91) | 91 | POL | 19.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrius Gudžius Andrius Gudžius ('91) | 91 | LTU | 69.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ehsan Hadadi Ehsan Hadadi ('85) | 85 | IRI | 66.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Harting Robert Harting ('84) | 84 | GER | 65.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Piotr Małachowski Piotr Małachowski ('83) | 83 | POL | 64.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Urbanek Robert Urbanek ('87) | 87 | POL | 61.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Gerd Kanter Gerd Kanter ('79) | 79 | EST | 60.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wojciech Nowicki Wojciech Nowicki ('89) | 89 | POL | 80.63 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Paweł Fajdek Paweł Fajdek ('89) | 89 | POL | 80.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dilshod Nazarov Dilshod Nazarov ('82) | 82 | TJK | 78.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marcel Lomnický Marcel Lomnický ('87) | 87 | SVK | 77.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nick Miller Nick Miller ('93) | 93 | GBR | 74.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Serghei Marghiev Serghei Marghiev ('92) | 92 | MDA | 74.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Bence Halász Bence Halász ('97) | 97 | HUN | 74.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Aleksey Sokirskiy Aleksey Sokirskiy ('85) | 85 | RUS | 72.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ewa Swoboda Ewa Swoboda ('97) | 97 | POL | 11.30 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tatjana Pinto Tatjana Pinto ('92) | 92 | GER | 11.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Jura Levy Jura Levy ('90) | 90 | JAM | 11.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Deajah Stevens Deajah Stevens ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.45 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Magdalena Stefanowicz Magdalena Stefanowicz | 00 | POL | 11.62 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Kamila Ciba Kamila Ciba ('95) | 95 | POL | 11.68 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Klaudia Adamek Klaudia Adamek ('99) | 99 | POL | 11.69 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Mariely Sánchez Mariely Sánchez ('88) | 88 | DOM | 11.73 | |||||||||||
9 | Agata Forkasiewicz Agata Forkasiewicz ('94) | 94 | POL | 11.75 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Justyna Święty-Ersetic Justyna Święty-Ersetic ('92) | 92 | POL | 51.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Allyson Felix Allyson Felix ('85) | 85 | USA | 51.35 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Iga Baumgart-Witan Iga Baumgart-Witan ('89) | 89 | POL | 51.71 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz ('94) | 94 | POL | 51.87 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Gunta Latiševa-Čudare Gunta Latiševa-Čudare ('95) | 95 | LAT | 51.87 | |||||||||||
6 | Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik ('92) | 92 | POL | 52.02 | |||||||||||
7 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat ('96) | 96 | SLO | 52.07 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Aleksandra Gaworska Aleksandra Gaworska ('95) | 95 | POL | 52.90 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martyna Dąbrowska Martyna Dąbrowska ('94) | 94 | POL | 52.12 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek ('98) | 98 | POL | 52.59 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 52.81 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Kiełbasińska Anna Kiełbasińska ('90) | 90 | POL | 53.14 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mariola Karaś Mariola Karaś ('96) | 96 | POL | 53.52 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Dominika Muraszewska Dominika Muraszewska ('95) | 95 | POL | 53.54 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Pałys Anna Pałys ('95) | 95 | POL | 54.50 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Sabat Anna Sabat ('93) | 93 | POL | 2:02.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Angelika Sarna Angelika Sarna ('97) | 97 | POL | 2:04.71 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Weronika Wyka Weronika Wyka ('94) | 94 | POL | 2:04.89 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Milena Korbut Milena Korbut | 00 | POL | 2:06.18 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Margarita Koczanowa Margarita Koczanowa ('99) | 99 | BLR | 2:07.09 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Alicja Stój Alicja Stój ('01) | 01 | POL | 2:09.28 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kinga Królik Kinga Królik ('99) | 99 | POL | 2:10.57 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba ('91) | 91 | ETH | 3:56.68 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye ('94) | 94 | ETH | 4:04.90 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Diana Sujew Diana Sujew ('90) | 90 | GER | 4:05.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui ('95) | 95 | POL | 4:07.04 | |||||||||||
5 | Simona Vrzalová Simona Vrzalová ('88) | 88 | CZE | 4:07.32 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Daryia Barysevich Daryia Barysevich ('90) | 90 | BLR | 4:08.89 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:09.54 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska ('91) | 91 | POL | 4:10.03 | |||||||||||
9 | Kristiina Mäki Kristiina Mäki ('91) | 91 | CZE | 4:11.18 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Katarzyna Broniatowska Katarzyna Broniatowska ('90) | 90 | POL | 4:17.47 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś ('85) | 85 | POL | 4:17.77 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Matylda Kowal Matylda Kowal ('89) | 89 | POL | 4:18.00 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Klaudia Kazimierska Klaudia Kazimierska ('01) | 01 | POL | 4:19.27 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Karolina Giza Karolina Giza ('89) | 89 | POL | 4:19.76 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Beata Topka Beata Topka ('99) | 99 | POL | 4:21.06 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Weronika Lizakowska Weronika Lizakowska ('98) | 98 | POL | 4:23.03 | |||||||||||
Gloria Kite Gloria Kite ('98) | 98 | KEN | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Denise Krebs Denise Krebs ('87) | 87 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
Tamara Tverdostup Tamara Tverdostup ('79) | 79 | UKR | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christabel Nettey Christabel Nettey ('91) | 91 | CAN | 6.88 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brittney Reese Brittney Reese ('86) | 86 | USA | 6.87 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Shara Proctor Shara Proctor ('88) | 88 | GBR | 6.79 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dominika Łykowska Dominika Łykowska | 00 | POL | 6.27 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Háido Alexoúli Háido Alexoúli ('91) | 91 | GRE | 6.21 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Magdalena Żebrowska Magdalena Żebrowska ('96) | 96 | POL | 6.12 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Angelika Faka Angelika Faka ('96) | 96 | POL | 6.03 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Krystyna Hryshutyna Krystyna Hryshutyna ('92) | 92 | UKR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gwen Berry Gwen Berry ('89) | 89 | USA | 77.78 | AR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Gwen Berry Gwen Berry ('89) | 89 | USA | 77.78 | AR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Włodarczyk Anita Włodarczyk ('85) | 85 | POL | 75.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Joanna Fiodorow Joanna Fiodorow ('89) | 89 | POL | 74.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Tavernier Alexandra Tavernier ('93) | 93 | FRA | 74.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Malwina Kopron Malwina Kopron ('94) | 94 | POL | 72.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Malyshik Hanna Malyshik ('94) | 94 | BLR | 71.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Réka Gyurátz Réka Gyurátz ('96) | 96 | HUN | 70.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Skydan Hanna Skydan ('92) | 92 | AZE | 70.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Katarzyna Furmanek Katarzyna Furmanek ('96) | 96 | POL | 67.12 | |||||||||||
|