M 100 m Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakat Al-Harthi Barakat Al-Harthi ('88) | 88 | OMA | 10.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Ojie Edoburun Ojie Edoburun ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Yacoub Salem Mohamed Yacoub Salem ('96) | 96 | BRN | 10.38 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.40 | |||||||||||
5 | Sam Gordon Sam Gordon ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.47 | |||||||||||
6 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek ('89) | 89 | POL | 10.61 | |||||||||||
7 | Karol Kwiatkowski Karol Kwiatkowski ('96) | 96 | POL | 10.68 | |||||||||||
8 | Przemysław Adamski Przemysław Adamski ('96) | 96 | POL | 10.73 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ojie Edoburun Ojie Edoburun ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.39 | |||||||||||
2 | Przemysław Adamski Przemysław Adamski ('96) | 96 | POL | 10.70 | |||||||||||
3 | Karol Kwiatkowski Karol Kwiatkowski ('96) | 96 | POL | 10.78 | |||||||||||
4 | Jakub Gałandziej Jakub Gałandziej ('97) | 97 | POL | 10.80 | |||||||||||
5 | Maciej Brzeziński Maciej Brzeziński ('93) | 93 | POL | 10.87 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: -1.8 | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Barakat Al-Harthi Barakat Al-Harthi ('88) | 88 | OMA | 10.37 | |||||||||||
2 | Sam Gordon Sam Gordon ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Przemysław Słowikowski Przemysław Słowikowski ('93) | 93 | POL | 10.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek ('89) | 89 | POL | 10.65 | |||||||||||
5 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.73 | |||||||||||
6 | Mateusz Siuda Mateusz Siuda ('98) | 98 | POL | 10.85 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 20.48 | |||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Yacoub Salem Mohamed Yacoub Salem ('96) | 96 | BRN | 20.56 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko ('89) | 89 | POL | 21.07 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 21.26 | |||||||||||
5 | Adrian Wesela Adrian Wesela ('98) | 98 | POL | 21.28 | |||||||||||
6 | Dariusz Kowaluk Dariusz Kowaluk ('96) | 96 | POL | 21.28 | |||||||||||
7 | Maciej Brzeziński Maciej Brzeziński ('93) | 93 | POL | 21.88 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mateusz Kondej Mateusz Kondej ('97) | 97 | POL | 3:50.52 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paweł Pankratow Paweł Pankratow ('99) | 99 | POL | 3:51.23 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Patryk Stypułkowski Patryk Stypułkowski ('95) | 95 | POL | 3:51.28 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Grzegorz Kaczan Grzegorz Kaczan ('93) | 93 | POL | 3:51.98 | |||||||||||
5 | Szymon Topolnicki Szymon Topolnicki ('94) | 94 | POL | 3:52.82 | |||||||||||
6 | Roch Goszczyński Roch Goszczyński ('99) | 99 | POL | 3:53.78 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kamil Młynarz Kamil Młynarz ('90) | 90 | POL | 3:54.24 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Michał Misiewicz Michał Misiewicz ('95) | 95 | POL | 3:57.00 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Grzegorz Kunc Grzegorz Kunc ('97) | 97 | POL | 3:57.09 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ilya Ivanyuk Ilya Ivanyuk ('93) | 93 | RUS | 2.30 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrei Skabeika Andrei Skabeika ('95) | 95 | BLR | 2.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maciej Grynienko Maciej Grynienko ('98) | 98 | POL | 2.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Matúš Bubeník Matúš Bubeník ('89) | 89 | SVK | 2.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Artsem Naumovich Artsem Naumovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 2.10 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera ('91) | 91 | POL | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hussain Asim Al-Hizam Hussain Asim Al-Hizam ('98) | 98 | KSA | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Karsten Dilla Karsten Dilla ('89) | 89 | GER | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mateusz Jerzy Mateusz Jerzy ('95) | 95 | POL | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Uladzislau Chamarmazovich Uladzislau Chamarmazovich ('95) | 95 | BLR | 5.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | José Rodolfo Pacho José Rodolfo Pacho ('96) | 96 | ECU | 5.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keshorn Walcott Keshorn Walcott ('93) | 93 | TTO | 80.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bartosz Osewski Bartosz Osewski ('91) | 91 | POL | 78.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hubert Chmielak Hubert Chmielak ('89) | 89 | POL | 76.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marcin Krukowski Marcin Krukowski ('92) | 92 | POL | 75.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Krystian Bondarenko Krystian Bondarenko ('91) | 91 | POL | 73.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Piotr Lebioda Piotr Lebioda ('92) | 92 | POL | 72.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dawid Kościów Dawid Kościów ('90) | 90 | POL | 72.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 23.24 | |||||||||||
2 | Hajar Saad Al-Khaldi Hajar Saad Al-Khaldi ('95) | 95 | BRN | 23.58 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Agata Forkasiewicz Agata Forkasiewicz ('94) | 94 | POL | 24.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Adrianna Sułek Adrianna Sułek ('99) | 99 | POL | 24.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Marlena Gola Marlena Gola ('98) | 98 | POL | 24.27 | |||||||||||
6 | Adrianna Janowicz Adrianna Janowicz ('95) | 95 | POL | 24.48 | |||||||||||
7 | Ada Kołodziej Ada Kołodziej ('95) | 95 | POL | 25.09 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Polina Miller Polina Miller | 00 | RUS | 51.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anna Kiełbasińska Anna Kiełbasińska ('90) | 90 | POL | 52.14 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kseniya Aksyonova Kseniya Aksyonova ('88) | 88 | RUS | 52.67 | |||||||||||
4 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová ('88) | 88 | SVK | 53.61 | |||||||||||
5 | Dominika Muraszewska Dominika Muraszewska ('95) | 95 | POL | 53.64 | |||||||||||
6 | Dominika Morek Dominika Morek ('96) | 96 | POL | 54.30 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olha Lyakhova Olha Lyakhova ('92) | 92 | UKR | 2:00.47 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anna Sabat Anna Sabat ('93) | 93 | POL | 2:01.28 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka ('88) | 88 | POL | 2:01.31 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:01.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Aníta HinriksdóttirAníta Hinriksdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 2:02.18 | |||||||||||
6 | Angelika Sarna Angelika Sarna ('97) | 97 | POL | 2:03.09 | |||||||||||
7 | Weronika Wyka Weronika Wyka ('94) | 94 | POL | 2:03.60 | |||||||||||
8 | Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92) | 92 | POL | 2:04.71 | |||||||||||
Anna Dobek Anna Dobek ('96) | 96 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Tkachuk Viktoriya Tkachuk ('94) | 94 | UKR | 55.35 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi ('97) | 97 | BRN | 55.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Ristananna Tracey Ristananna Tracey ('92) | 92 | JAM | 55.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Vera Rudakova Vera Rudakova ('92) | 92 | RUS | 55.87 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Ankiewicz Emilia Ankiewicz ('90) | 90 | POL | 57.29 | |||||||||||
6 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 57.55 | |||||||||||
7 | Daniela Ledecká Daniela Ledecká ('96) | 96 | SVK | 57.96 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Korzuch Julia Korzuch ('95) | 95 | POL | 1:00.22 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Haradskaya Hanna Haradskaya ('93) | 93 | BLR | 1.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Paulina Borys Paulina Borys ('98) | 98 | POL | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jossie Graumann Jossie Graumann ('94) | 94 | GER | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Ligarska Paulina Ligarska ('96) | 96 | POL | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra ('87) | 87 | POL | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Paulina Wal Paulina Wal ('91) | 91 | POL | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Justyna Śmietanka Justyna Śmietanka ('94) | 94 | POL | 4.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kamila Przybyła Kamila Przybyła ('96) | 96 | POL | 4.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Emilia Kusy Emilia Kusy ('98) | 98 | POL | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yulesy Angulo Yulesy Angulo ('01) | 01 | ECU | 53.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Klaudia Maruszewska Klaudia Maruszewska ('97) | 97 | POL | 52.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandra Ostrowska Aleksandra Ostrowska ('97) | 97 | POL | 52.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marcelina Witek Marcelina Witek ('95) | 95 | POL | 51.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Agnieszka Grubba Agnieszka Grubba ('95) | 95 | POL | 51.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Karolina Bołdysz Karolina Bołdysz ('93) | 93 | POL | 51.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Marta Kąkol Marta Kąkol ('92) | 92 | POL | 46.59 | |||||||||||
|