M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed Bashir Farah Ahmed Bashir Farah ('97) | 97 | ART | 1:48.98 | PB | ||||
2 | Kieran Kelly Kieran Kelly ('88) | 88 | IRL | 1:49.24 | SB | ||||
3 | Anthony Romaniw Anthony Romaniw ('91) | 91 | CAN | 1:49.65 | |||||
4 | Will Snook Will Snook ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:49.95 | |||||
5 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1:50.58 | |||||
6 | Conall Kirk Conall Kirk ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1:53.97 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Dominic Walton Dominic Walton ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:49.46 | SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Mees Daniel Mees ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:49.84 | PB | ||||
3 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:50.02 | PB | ||||
4 | Adam Wright Adam Wright ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:50.53 | PB | ||||
5 | Kristinn Thór Kristinsson Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ('89) | 89 | ISL | 1:50.91 | SB | ||||
6 | Thomas Randolph Thomas Randolph ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:53.49 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Alex Beddoes Alex Beddoes ('95) | 95 | COK | 1:51.18 | NR | PB | |||
2 | Christian Byron Christian Byron ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:51.81 | PB | ||||
3 | Ewan Dyer Ewan Dyer ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:52.46 | |||||
4 | Matt Harris Matt Harris ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.95 | |||||
5 | Callum Crawford-Walker Callum Crawford-Walker ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:53.43 | |||||
6 | Grant Anderson Grant Anderson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:56.62 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Joseph Tuffin Joseph Tuffin ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:52.24 | SB | ||||
2 | Luke Edwards Luke Edwards ('90) | 90 | GBR | 1:52.93 | PB | ||||
3 | Sam Harding Sam Harding ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:53.10 | SB | ||||
4 | Colin D. Smith Colin D. Smith ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:53.45 | PB | ||||
5 | Samuel Jones Samuel Jones ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:53.54 | |||||
6 | Luke Minns Luke Minns ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:55.18 | |||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Christopher Boyle Christopher Boyle ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:55.11 | PB | ||||
2 | Harry Wells Harry Wells ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:56.04 | |||||
3 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown ('81) | 81 | GBR | 1:56.18 | |||||
4 | Fergus McAuliffe Fergus McAuliffe | 00 | GBR | 1:56.59 | |||||
5 | Matthew Pagan Matthew Pagan ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:00.42 | PB | ||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Shaun Gee Shaun Gee | 00 | GBR | 1:54.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Ward Joshua Ward | 00 | GBR | 1:54.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Freer Oliver Freer | GBR | 1:56.25 | PB | |||||
4 | James Moroney James Moroney ('80) | 80 | GBR | 1:57.02 | PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Preston Daniel Preston ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:57.49 | SB | ||||
6 | Jack Dee-Ingham Jack Dee-Ingham | GBR | 1:57.93 | PB | |||||
7 | Jonathan Hiorns Jonathan Hiorns ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:00.10 | SB | ||||
Finale G | |||||||||
1 | Bradley Haycock Bradley Haycock | GBR | 1:56.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Linton Gardiner Linton Gardiner ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:56.68 | PB | ||||
3 | George Lewis George Lewis | GBR | 1:57.22 | PB | |||||
4 | Elliot Richards Elliot Richards ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:57.48 | PB | ||||
5 | Connor Richardson Connor Richardson ('04) | 04 | GBR | 1:57.77 | PB | ||||
6 | Colin Welsh Colin Welsh ('82) | 82 | GBR | 1:58.56 | SB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Cole Peterson Cole Peterson ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:42.21 | |||||
2 | James Gormley James Gormley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:42.76 | SB | ||||
3 | Phil Norman Phil Norman ('89) | 89 | GBR | 3:43.57 | PB | ||||
4 | Josh Trigwell Josh Trigwell ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:45.34 | PB | ||||
5 | Andrew Smith Andrew Smith ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:45.66 | |||||
6 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3:45.85 | |||||
7 | Tuomo Salonen Tuomo Salonen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 3:48.54 | |||||
8 | Jacob Brown Jacob Brown ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:48.93 | |||||
9 | Ryan Driscoll Ryan Driscoll ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:50.34 | |||||
10 | Paul Robinson Paul Robinson ('91) | 91 | IRL | 3:51.80 | SB | ||||
11 | Alex Brecker Alex Brecker ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:52.31 | |||||
12 | Thomas Riva Thomas Riva ('92) | 92 | CAN | 3:55.44 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bebbington Daniel Bebbington ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:49.25 | |||||
2 | Michael Ferguson Michael Ferguson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:50.85 | |||||
3 | Patrick Taylor Patrick Taylor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:51.22 | PB | ||||
4 | Jayme Rossiter Jayme Rossiter ('91) | 91 | IRL | 3:51.24 | |||||
5 | Jacques Maurice Jacques Maurice ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:51.67 | |||||
6 | Alexander Birkett Alexander Birkett ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:57.17 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Sam Winters Sam Winters ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:50.12 | PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:50.29 | SB | ||||
3 | Jonothan Kay Jonothan Kay ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:50.70 | PB | ||||
4 | Daire Finn Daire Finn ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3:52.24 | PB | ||||
5 | Mathew Jackson Mathew Jackson ('91) | 91 | GBR | 3:52.41 | |||||
6 | Callum Jones Callum Jones ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:52.89 | |||||
7 | Shaun Evans Shaun Evans ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:53.55 | |||||
8 | Mike Cummings Mike Cummings ('84) | 84 | GBR | 3:53.99 | SB | ||||
9 | Conor Smith Conor Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:55.52 | PB | ||||
10 | Blake Moore Blake Moore ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:56.84 | |||||
11 | Andrew Clarke Andrew Clarke | GBR | 3:57.17 | PB | |||||
12 | Andrew Warburton Andrew Warburton ('90) | 90 | GBR | 3:58.12 | PB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Sam Blake Sam Blake ('95) | 95 | AUS | 3:48.67 | |||||
2 | Daniel Owen Daniel Owen ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:55.41 | PB | ||||
3 | Richard De-Camps Richard De-Camps ('89) | 89 | GBR | 3:55.71 | PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Barbaresi Oliver Barbaresi | 00 | GBR | 3:57.03 | PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Rogerson Thomas Rogerson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:57.44 | PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Reynolds Benjamin Reynolds ('02) | 02 | GBR | 3:57.76 | PB | ||||
7 | Owen Miller Owen Miller ('91) | 91 | GBR | 3:58.34 | PB | ||||
8 | Peter Cameron Peter Cameron ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:59.34 | SB | ||||
9 | Elliot Lawrence Elliot Lawrence | 00 | GBR | 3:59.50 | PB | ||||
10 | Tom Austin Tom Austin ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:59.69 | SB | ||||
11 | Hedley Hardcastle Hedley Hardcastle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:59.78 | PB | ||||
12 | Alistair Rutherford Alistair Rutherford ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:00.70 | PB | ||||
13 | Casey Maddock Casey Maddock | GBR | 4:01.48 | PB | |||||
14 | Dominic Smith Dominic Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:07.26 | PB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Alistair Campbell Alistair Campbell ('86) | 86 | GBR | 3:58.09 | SB | ||||
2 | Richard Bartram Richard Bartram ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:59.03 | PB | ||||
3 | Lewis Sternkopf Lewis Sternkopf | GBR | 3:59.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Liam Rawlings Liam Rawlings ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:59.93 | PB | ||||
5 | Bruno Lima Bruno Lima ('81) | 81 | POR | 4:00.00 | PB | ||||
6 | Harry Mackenzie Harry Mackenzie | GBR | 4:00.77 | PB | |||||
6 | Conrad Webber Conrad Webber ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:00.77 | PB | ||||
8 | Charlie Thurstan Charlie Thurstan ('75) | 75 | GBR | 4:03.58 | PB | ||||
9 | Niall Higham Niall Higham | GBR | 4:04.57 | PB | |||||
10 | Jack Simpson Jack Simpson | GBR | 4:11.66 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jake Shelley Jake Shelley ('91) | 91 | GBR | 14:04.42 | SB | ||||
2 | Jack Crabtree Jack Crabtree ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:04.73 | PB | ||||
3 | Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86) | 86 | DEN | 14:05.78 | PB | ||||
4 | Joe Wilkinson Joe Wilkinson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:06.56 | PB | ||||
5 | Alastair Hay Alastair Hay ('85) | 85 | GBR | 14:07.81 | PB | ||||
6 | Mohamed Mohamed Mohamed Mohamed ('93) | 93 | SOM | 14:08.78 | |||||
7 | Dominic Shaw Dominic Shaw ('88) | 88 | GBR | 14:09.38 | PB | ||||
8 | Chris Perry Chris Perry ('90) | 90 | GBR | 14:09.64 | PB | ||||
9 | Will Richardson Will Richardson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:10.56 | PB | ||||
10 | Lewis Jagger Lewis Jagger ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:10.77 | PB | ||||
11 | Jack Gray Jack Gray ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14:13.25 | |||||
12 | Richard Weir Richard Weir ('84) | 84 | GBR | 14:15.47 | SB | ||||
13 | Dejene Gezimu Dejene Gezimu | ETH | 14:35.00 | ||||||
14 | Abdishakuy Abdule Abdishakuy Abdule | GBR | 14:35.53 | SB | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ashley Harrell Ashley Harrell ('89) | 89 | GBR | 14:35.19 | SB | ||||
2 | Peter Hodkinson Peter Hodkinson ('91) | 91 | GBR | 14:46.77 | PB | ||||
3 | Lewis Gamble-Thompson Lewis Gamble-Thompson ('87) | 87 | GBR | 14:48.50 | PB | ||||
4 | Norman Shreeve Norman Shreeve ('87) | 87 | GBR | 14:51.84 | PB | ||||
5 | William Rawson William Rawson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:52.97 | PB | ||||
6 | Stuart Gibson Stuart Gibson ('83) | 83 | GBR | 14:55.12 | SB | ||||
7 | Thomas Trimble Thomas Trimble ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:56.35 | PB | ||||
8 | Eoghan Totten Eoghan Totten ('93) | 93 | IRL | 14:58.84 | PB | ||||
9 | Gregory Jayasuriya Gregory Jayasuriya ('87) | 87 | GBR | 15:01.87 | SB | ||||
10 | Xavier O'Hare Xavier O'Hare ('01) | 01 | GBR | 15:35.14 | PB | ||||
11 | Jack Hutchens Jack Hutchens ('92) | 92 | GBR | 15:57.97 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bell Alexandra Bell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:01.64 | |||||
2 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:06.26 | |||||
3 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:06.41 | PB | ||||
4 | Katy Brown Katy Brown ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:07.65 | |||||
5 | Cara Anderson Cara Anderson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:08.37 | |||||
6 | Emma Alderson Emma Alderson | 00 | GBR | 2:09.25 | SB | ||||
7 | Hannah Cameron Hannah Cameron ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:21.62 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Laura O'Connor Laura O'Connor ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:09.45 | PB | ||||
2 | Bethan Morley Bethan Morley ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:09.79 | PB | ||||
3 | Samantha Coleby Samantha Coleby ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:10.41 | |||||
4 | Zakia Mossi Zakia Mossi ('03) | 03 | GBR | 2:11.88 | |||||
5 | Isabelle Scott Isabelle Scott ('93) | 93 | AUS | 2:12.03 | |||||
6 | Rachel Gibson Rachel Gibson ('91) | 91 | IRL | 2:12.48 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Iseult O'Donnell Iseult O'Donnell ('93) | 93 | IRL | 2:11.02 | |||||
2 | Emma Tilley Emma Tilley ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:12.81 | SB | ||||
3 | Hannah Roberts Hannah Roberts ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:13.09 | SB | ||||
4 | Rochelle Harrison Rochelle Harrison ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:15.05 | |||||
5 | Susan McManus Susan McManus ('90) | 90 | IRL | 2:15.62 | |||||
6 | Nia Clatworthy Nia Clatworthy ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:16.94 | |||||
7 | Ruby Sykes Ruby Sykes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:17.20 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:07.50 | SB | ||||
2 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:09.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Furlan Jessica Furlan ('90) | 90 | CAN | 4:15.40 | SB | ||||
4 | Kate Avery Kate Avery ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4:15.42 | PB | ||||
5 | Dani Chattenton Dani Chattenton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:15.53 | PB | ||||
6 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:15.88 | |||||
7 | Jaki Fairchild Jaki Fairchild ('89) | 89 | GBR | 4:16.27 | SB | ||||
8 | Cari Hughes Cari Hughes ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:17.51 | PB | ||||
9 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint | 00 | GBR | 4:17.79 | PB | ||||
10 | Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:18.34 | |||||
11 | Georgie Hartigan Georgie Hartigan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 4:20.27 | PB | ||||
12 | Stephanie Pennycook Stephanie Pennycook ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:21.99 | =SB | ||||
13 | Abigail Howarth Abigail Howarth ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4:29.55 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jen Tan Jen Tan ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4:24.19 | SB | ||||
2 | Julia Cooke Julia Cooke ('88) | 88 | GBR | 4:24.56 | SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Moss Stephanie Moss ('02) | 02 | GBR | 4:30.50 | PB | ||||
4 | Rachael Burns Rachael Burns ('80) | 80 | GBR | 4:30.64 | |||||
5 | Georgia Malir Georgia Malir ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:31.24 | |||||
6 | Zoe Bates Zoe Bates ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4:32.14 | |||||
7 | Claudia Cowan Claudia Cowan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:33.07 | |||||
8 | Molly Renfer Molly Renfer ('93) | 93 | SUI | 4:33.96 | SB | ||||
9 | Grace Maddox Grace Maddox ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:34.20 | |||||
10 | Kirsty Longley Kirsty Longley ('76) | 76 | GBR | 4:35.44 | PB | ||||
11 | Lia Radus Lia Radus ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:35.54 | SB | ||||
12 | Zara Knappy Zara Knappy ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:36.93 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Tarver Sophie Tarver ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:32.52 | SB | ||||
2 | Louise Rudd Louise Rudd ('74) | 74 | GBR | 4:35.75 | SB | ||||
3 | Ella Shirley Ella Shirley ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:36.16 | |||||
4 | Alice Goodall Alice Goodall ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:36.34 | |||||
5 | Elle Roche Elle Roche ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:37.67 | SB | ||||
6 | Floren Scrafton Floren Scrafton ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:38.70 | |||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Claire Duck Claire Duck ('85) | 85 | GBR | 15:57.07 | |||||
6 | Katie Holt Katie Holt ('92) | 92 | GBR | 16:03.55 | |||||
7 | Mhairi MacLennan Mhairi MacLennan ('95) | 95 | GBR | 16:30.60 | |||||
8 | Annabel Simpson Annabel Simpson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 16:56.40 | |||||
9 | Mary Mulhare Mary Mulhare ('93) | 93 | IRL | 17:06.45 | |||||
K 1500 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Katie Ingle Katie Ingle ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:45.13 | PB | ||||
2 | Louise Webb Louise Webb ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4:48.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Ruth Waller Ruth Waller ('84) | 84 | GBR | 5:05.18 | PB | ||||
5 | Amber Scott Amber Scott ('01) | 01 | GBR | 5:24.19 |