M Cross 10.3 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yemaneberhan Crippa Yemaneberhan Crippa ('96) | 96 | ITA | 29:23 | |||||
2 | Rinas Akhmadeyev Rinas Akhmadeyev ('89) | 89 | RUS | 29:25 | |||||
3 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon ('94) | 94 | SWE | 29:32 | |||||
4 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis ('96) | 96 | SWE | 29:46 | |||||
5 | Michel Butter Michel Butter ('85) | 85 | NED | 29:48 | |||||
6 | Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90) | 90 | DEN | 29:48 | |||||
7 | Timon Theuer Timon Theuer ('94) | 94 | AUT | 29:51 | |||||
8 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud ('86) | 86 | NED | 29:55 | |||||
9 | Stan Niesten Stan Niesten ('96) | 96 | NED | 29:55 | |||||
10 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 29:58 | |||||
11 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson ('93) | 93 | ISL | 30:05 | |||||
12 | Jaouad Chemlal Jaouad Chemlal ('94) | 94 | MAR | 30:09 | |||||
13 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto ('92) | 92 | POR | 30:13 | |||||
14 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha ('77) | 77 | SWE | 30:26 | |||||
15 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer ('84) | 84 | NED | 30:26 | |||||
16 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 30:27 | |||||
17 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 30:30 | |||||
18 | Nicolae Alexandru Soare Nicolae Alexandru Soare ('91) | 91 | ROU | 30:31 | |||||
19 | Roy Hoornweg Roy Hoornweg ('89) | 89 | NED | 30:35 | |||||
20 | Marouan Razine Marouan Razine ('91) | 91 | ITA | 30:44 | |||||
21 | Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen ('95) | 95 | NED | 30:45 | |||||
22 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion ('95) | 95 | ERI | 30:50 | |||||
23 | Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 98 | NOR | 30:51 | |||||
24 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar ('91) | 91 | NED | 30:52 | |||||
25 | Tom Hendrikse Tom Hendrikse ('98) | 98 | NED | 30:53 | |||||
26 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache ('89) | 89 | MAR | 31:04 | |||||
27 | Marco Kern Marco Kern ('87) | 87 | SUI | 31:08 | |||||
28 | Mohamed Ali Mohamed Mohamed Ali Mohamed ('89) | 89 | NED | 31:08 | |||||
29 | Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz ('93) | 93 | ESP | 31:10 | |||||
30 | Luca Sinn Luca Sinn ('96) | 96 | AUT | 31:10 | |||||
31 | Tim Pleijte Tim Pleijte ('85) | 85 | NED | 31:11 | |||||
32 | Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink ('85) | 85 | NED | 31:12 | |||||
33 | Yassine Rachik Yassine Rachik ('93) | 93 | ITA | 31:12 | |||||
34 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer ('96) | 96 | NED | 31:15 | |||||
35 | Timon Theuer Timon Theuer ('94) | 94 | AUT | 31:16 | |||||
36 | Robert Ton Robert Ton ('85) | 85 | NED | 31:18 | |||||
37 | Ilias Hernandez Ilias Hernandez ('93) | 93 | SUI | 31:25 | |||||
38 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 31:37 | |||||
39 | Gianluca Assorgia Gianluca Assorgia ('94) | 94 | NED | 31:40 | |||||
40 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden ('96) | 96 | NED | 31:44 | |||||
41 | Lars Gerritsen Lars Gerritsen ('94) | 94 | NED | 31:45 | |||||
42 | Merih Hagos Merih Hagos ('98) | 98 | ERI | 31:52 | |||||
43 | Sven Schoonebeek Sven Schoonebeek ('97) | 97 | NED | 31:58 | |||||
44 | Pim Lambregts Pim Lambregts ('96) | 96 | NED | 32:02 | |||||
45 | Lucas Nieuweboer Lucas Nieuweboer ('94) | 94 | NED | 32:06 | |||||
46 | Jannis Schoenleber Jannis Schoenleber | SUI | 32:17 | ||||||
47 | Wesley Mols Wesley Mols ('96) | 96 | NED | 32:24 | |||||
48 | Sebbe Francken Sebbe Francken ('96) | 96 | BEL | 32:27 | |||||
49 | Ricardo Floris Ricardo Floris ('90) | 90 | NED | 32:37 | |||||
50 | Lars Cazander Lars Cazander ('92) | 92 | NED | 33:00 | |||||
51 | Dominik Herren Dominik Herren ('96) | 96 | SUI | 33:19 | |||||
52 | Thomas Curiger Thomas Curiger ('96) | 96 | SUI | 33:57 | |||||
K Cross 8.3 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Fabienne Schlumpf Fabienne Schlumpf ('90) | 90 | SUI | 26.37 | |||||
2 | Jip Vastenburg Jip Vastenburg ('94) | 94 | NED | 26.50 | |||||
3 | Anna Gosk Anna Gosk ('90) | 90 | POL | 27.22 | |||||
4 | Lisa Havell Lisa Havell ('88) | 88 | SWE | 27.41 | |||||
5 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 27.47 | |||||
6 | Chiara Scherrer Chiara Scherrer ('96) | 96 | SUI | 27.54 | |||||
7 | Aïcha Bani Aïcha Bani ('88) | 88 | MAR | 27.55 | |||||
8 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab ('90) | 90 | SWE | 28.02 | |||||
9 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 28.02 | |||||
10 | Flavia Stutz Flavia Stutz ('96) | 96 | SUI | 28.20 | |||||
11 | Nadia Battocletti Nadia Battocletti | 00 | ITA | 28.23 | |||||
12 | Jill Holterman Jill Holterman ('91) | 91 | NED | 28.24 | |||||
13 | Giovanna Epis Giovanna Epis ('88) | 88 | ITA | 28.32 | |||||
14 | Jacelyn Gruppen Jacelyn Gruppen ('89) | 89 | NED | 28.33 | |||||
15 | Marcella Herzog Marcella Herzog ('93) | 93 | NED | 28.40 | |||||
16 | Andrea Deelstra Andrea Deelstra ('85) | 85 | NED | 28.49 | |||||
17 | Aleksandra Lisowska Aleksandra Lisowska ('90) | 90 | POL | 28.49 | |||||
18 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen ('91) | 91 | SWE | 28.57 | |||||
19 | Andreea Alina Piscu Andreea Alina Piscu ('96) | 96 | ROU | 28.59 | |||||
20 | Lara Alemanni Lara Alemanni ('98) | 98 | SUI | 29.13 | |||||
21 | Pernilla Epland Pernilla Epland ('90) | 90 | NOR | 29.17 | |||||
22 | Ellen van der Kolk Ellen van der Kolk ('98) | 98 | NED | 29.36 | |||||
23 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 29.50 | |||||
24 | Sanne Mooldijk Sanne Mooldijk ('98) | 98 | NED | 29.58 | |||||
25 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 30.17 | |||||
26 | Bo Ummels Bo Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 30.20 | |||||
27 | Hinde Fokkema Hinde Fokkema ('91) | 91 | NED | 30.27 | |||||
28 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 30.29 | |||||
29 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 30.46 | |||||
30 | Kristel van den Berg Kristel van den Berg ('98) | 98 | NED | 30.54 | |||||
Olena Serdyuk Olena Serdyuk ('81) | 81 | UKR | 29.15 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||
Olena Serdyuk Olena Serdyuk ('81) | 81 | UKR | 29.15 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||
D19 Cross 6.3 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Luuk Maas Luuk Maas ('99) | 99 | NED | 18:48 | |||||
2 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 18:52 | |||||
3 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel | 00 | NED | 18:56 | |||||
4 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 19:01 | |||||
5 | Illian Martens Illian Martens | 00 | NED | 19:10 | |||||
6 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01) | 01 | SWE | 19:22 | |||||
7 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel ('02) | 02 | NED | 19:25 | |||||
8 | Wybe Sesink Wybe Sesink | NED | 19:25 | ||||||
9 | Aimane Benchellal Aimane Benchellal | 00 | NED | 19:40 | |||||
10 | Ilias El Khattabi Ilias El Khattabi ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:40 | |||||
11 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:48 | |||||
12 | Tom Hoogeboom Tom Hoogeboom ('01) | 01 | NED | 19:48 | |||||
13 | Siraj Awal Aman Siraj Awal Aman | NED | 19:51 | ||||||
14 | Abdikhani Mohamed Abdikhani Mohamed ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:11 | |||||
15 | Tijmen Bouw Tijmen Bouw | NED | 20:12 | ||||||
16 | Mojalefa Kloprogge Mojalefa Kloprogge ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:15 | |||||
17 | Jort Benz Jort Benz ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:16 | |||||
18 | Norbert Weijenberg Norbert Weijenberg | NED | 20:17 | ||||||
19 | Tesfahiwet Miechael Tesfahiwet Miechael ('02) | 02 | NED | 20:20 | |||||
20 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:21 | |||||
21 | Thomas Kwint Thomas Kwint | 00 | NED | 20:27 | |||||
22 | Bas De Jong Bas De Jong | NED | 20:29 | ||||||
23 | Janco Rijpstra Janco Rijpstra ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:33 | |||||
24 | Duncan Steenbakker Duncan Steenbakker ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:34 | |||||
25 | Abdi Hassan Abdi Hassan ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:38 | |||||
26 | Jaïr Van Winkel Jaïr Van Winkel | NED | 20:39 | ||||||
27 | Luc Beuckens Luc Beuckens | NED | 20:39 | ||||||
28 | Bram Maas Bram Maas ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:41 | |||||
29 | Bezuayehu Petersen Bezuayehu Petersen ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:43 | |||||
30 | Jippe Lasschuijt Jippe Lasschuijt | 00 | NED | 20:45 | |||||
31 | Joey Van 'T Verlaat Joey Van 'T Verlaat | NED | 20:47 | ||||||
32 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 20:49 | |||||
33 | Max Muller Max Muller | NED | 20:54 | ||||||
34 | Sander Van Elk Sander Van Elk ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:55 | |||||
35 | Ruben Garretsen Ruben Garretsen ('99) | 99 | NED | 20:56 | |||||
36 | Bereket Petersen Bereket Petersen ('01) | 01 | NED | 20:58 | |||||
37 | Leon Huiszoon Leon Huiszoon | NED | 20:59 | ||||||
38 | Zeb Beelen Zeb Beelen | 00 | NED | 21:02 | |||||
39 | Jan Bouwknegt Jan Bouwknegt | NED | 21:10 | ||||||
40 | Ruben Querinjean Ruben Querinjean ('01) | 01 | LUX | 21:13 | |||||
41 | Jaimy Voogt Jaimy Voogt | NED | 21:16 | ||||||
42 | Justin Lam Justin Lam | NED | 21:20 | ||||||
43 | Peer Voesenek Peer Voesenek ('01) | 01 | NED | 21:32 | |||||
44 | Jonatan Venema Jonatan Venema | NED | 21:35 | ||||||
45 | Matt De Haas Matt De Haas | 00 | NED | 21:36 | |||||
46 | Hugo Jan Bosscher Hugo Jan Bosscher | NED | 21:36 | ||||||
47 | Koen Grandiek Koen Grandiek | 00 | NED | 21:38 | |||||
48 | Michael Woldemesekel Michael Woldemesekel | NED | 21:38 | ||||||
49 | Lars Schellekens Lars Schellekens | NED | 21:41 | ||||||
50 | Daniël Van Ginkel Daniël Van Ginkel | NED | 21:42 | ||||||
51 | Mudesir Awal Amanm Mudesir Awal Amanm ('99) | 99 | NED | 21:47 | |||||
52 | Tomas Van Wijngaarden Tomas Van Wijngaarden | NED | 21:48 | ||||||
53 | Klaas Douwe Yska Klaas Douwe Yska ('99) | 99 | NED | 21:49 | |||||
54 | Joep Vermeulen Joep Vermeulen | NED | 21:51 | ||||||
55 | Boudewijn Welkzijn Boudewijn Welkzijn | NED | 21:56 | ||||||
56 | Pepijn Bartels Pepijn Bartels | NED | 21:56 | ||||||
57 | Jef Deckx Jef Deckx | BEL | 21:57 | ||||||
58 | Cas Kopmels Cas Kopmels | NED | 22:05 | ||||||
59 | Stefan De De Vries Stefan De De Vries | NED | 22:27 | ||||||
60 | Cas Van Kaauwen Cas Van Kaauwen | NED | 22:29 | ||||||
61 | Tibo Visser Tibo Visser | NED | 22:36 | ||||||
62 | Laurens Te Booij Laurens Te Booij | NED | 22:39 | ||||||
63 | Stan De Deugd Stan De Deugd | NED | 22:58 | ||||||
64 | Jelle Van Der Schoot Jelle Van Der Schoot | NED | 23:02 | ||||||
65 | Daan Veenhuizen Daan Veenhuizen ('01) | 01 | NED | 23:02 | |||||
66 | Sander Verweij Sander Verweij | NED | 23:04 | ||||||
67 | Jesper Fortuin Jesper Fortuin | NED | 23:24 | ||||||
68 | Ephren Been Ephren Been | NED | 23:39 | ||||||
69 | Tjalling Galema Tjalling Galema ('01) | 01 | NED | 23:52 | |||||
70 | Lars Mol Lars Mol | NED | 24:19 | ||||||
71 | Ian De Juncker Ian De Juncker | NED | 25:18 | ||||||
72 | Jason Smits Jason Smits | NED | 25:51 | ||||||
73 | Bas Van Der Meule Bas Van Der Meule | NED | 26:25 | ||||||
P19 Cross 4.3 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas | 00 | SUI | 14:00 | |||||
2 | Roos Blokhuis Roos Blokhuis ('01) | 01 | NED | 14:00 | |||||
3 | Jasmijn Lau Jasmijn Lau ('99) | 99 | NED | 14:13 | |||||
4 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 14:13 | |||||
5 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 14:34 | |||||
6 | Jasmijn Bakker Jasmijn Bakker ('99) | 99 | NED | 14:39 | |||||
7 | Anna Hightower Anna Hightower ('02) | 02 | NED | 14:47 | |||||
8 | Ellen Van Doorn Ellen Van Doorn ('02) | 02 | NED | 14:49 | |||||
9 | Christine Næss Christine Næss | 00 | NOR | 14:53 | |||||
10 | Manjorie Janssen Manjorie Janssen ('02) | 02 | NED | 14:53 | |||||
11 | Lotte Van Der Pol Lotte Van Der Pol ('99) | 99 | NED | 14:54 | |||||
12 | Marije Hijman Marije Hijman | 00 | NED | 15:27 | |||||
13 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 15:27 | |||||
14 | Iris Velting Iris Velting | 00 | NED | 15:33 | |||||
15 | Sarah Peerik Sarah Peerik ('02) | 02 | NED | 15:40 | |||||
16 | Ynte Biemans Ynte Biemans | 00 | NED | 15:51 | |||||
17 | Evelien Kuiper Evelien Kuiper | NED | 15:55 | ||||||
18 | Terra Muntjeswerf Terra Muntjeswerf | NED | 16:06 | ||||||
19 | Emma Kok Emma Kok ('99) | 99 | NED | 16:10 | |||||
20 | Maaike Telkamp Maaike Telkamp ('97) | 97 | NED | 16:15 | |||||
21 | Elsa Rijpstra Elsa Rijpstra ('01) | 01 | NED | 16:25 | |||||
22 | Eline Runderkamp Eline Runderkamp | 00 | NED | 16:36 | |||||
23 | Mariska Poel Mariska Poel ('99) | 99 | NED | 16:36 | |||||
24 | Gemma Frances Gemma Frances | NED | 16:37 | ||||||
25 | Anouk van Gils Anouk van Gils | 00 | NED | 16:49 | |||||
26 | Noor Kuilboer Noor Kuilboer | NED | 17:00 | ||||||
27 | Lotte Veldhoen Lotte Veldhoen ('01) | 01 | NED | 17:06 | |||||
28 | Vivienne Morssinkhof Vivienne Morssinkhof | NED | 17:08 | ||||||
29 | Cheryl Konijn Cheryl Konijn | 00 | NED | 17:12 | |||||
30 | Jette Winkelman Jette Winkelman | NED | 17:14 | ||||||
31 | Robin Van Leijsen Robin Van Leijsen | NED | 17:17 | ||||||
32 | Lotte Bakx Lotte Bakx | NED | 17:23 | ||||||
33 | Anna Gommer Anna Gommer ('99) | 99 | NED | 17:24 | |||||
34 | Sanne van Beek Sanne van Beek | 00 | NED | 17:24 | |||||
35 | Anne Geijtenbeek Anne Geijtenbeek | NED | 17:48 | ||||||
36 | Julia Verhagen Julia Verhagen | NED | 18:29 | ||||||
37 | Nicole Van Lente Nicole Van Lente | NED | 18:33 | ||||||
38 | Laura Hanning Laura Hanning ('02) | 02 | NED | 18:33 | |||||
39 | Gabriela Riebeek Gabriela Riebeek | NED | 19:02 |